Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Octombrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Club Brugge – Oostende 1 1.34
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Mouscron-Peruwelz – Gent 2 1.65
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Royal Charleroi SC – Sint-Truidense VV 1X 1.28
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Ascoli – Hellas Verona X2 1.40
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Carpi – Palermo X2 1.32
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Cittadella – Foggia 1X 1.28
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Cosenza – Pescara 1 or 2 1.40
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Cremonese – Venezia Under 3.5 1.22
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Perugia – Padova Under 3.5 1.23
17:45:00 French League Cup Montpellier – Nantes 1X 1.22
20:05:00 French League Cup Strasbourg – Lille X2 1.44
19:45:00 EFL Cup Bournemouth – Norwich City Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 EFL Cup Burton Albion – Nottingham Forest X2 1.32
18:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Lugo – Levante X2 1.33
18:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey CD Ebro – Valencia 2 1.15
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Leganes – Rayo Vallecano 1X 1.24
20:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Sant Andreu – Atletico Madrid 2 1.11
17:30:00 German DFB Cup BSG Chemie Leipzig – SC Paderborn 07 2 1.27
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Darmstadt – Hertha Berlin 2 1.58
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Ulm 1846 – Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 1.54
17:30:00 German DFB Cup Hannover 96 – Wolfsburg 1 or 2 1.31
19:45:00 German DFB Cup SV Wehen Wiesbaden – Hamburger SV X2 1.23
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Heidenheim – Sandhausen 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 German DFB Cup SV Rodinghausen – Bayern Munich 2 1.03
19:45:00 German DFB Cup Augsburg – Mainz 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Dutch Cup PSV Eindhoven – RKC Waalwijk Over 3.5 1.62
18:00:00 Dutch Cup Amsterdam FC – FC Oss X2 1.28
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Cambuur Leeuwarden – Koninklijke Hfc 1 1.34
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Kozakken Boys – Almere City 2 1.47
18:45:00 Dutch Cup Twente – Noordwijk Over 3.5 1.48
18:45:00 Dutch Cup SV Urk – Roda 2 1.05
19:45:00 Dutch Cup De Graafschap – Zwolle X2 1.37
10:00:00 Turkish Cup Batman Petrolspor – Kasimpasa 2 1.32
10:00:00 Turkish Cup Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Denizlispor X2 1.35
11:00:00 Turkish Cup Kastamonuspor – Altay Izmir X2 1.45
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Fatih Karagümrük – Afjet Afyonspor 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Turkish Cup BB Erzurumspor – Keciorengucu Over 1.5 1.23
16:00:00 Turkish Cup Antalyaspor – Yomraspor Over 2.5 1.48
17:30:00 Turkish Cup Bursaspor – 1461 Trabzon 1 1.27
17:00:00 Austrian Cup Hartberg – Wacker Innsbruck Under 3.5 1.43
19:20:00 Austrian Cup Austria Vienna – Floridsdorfer AC Over 2.5 1.42
13:00:00 Greek Cup OFI Crete – Niki Volou Over 2.5 1.52
15:15:00 Greek Cup Larissa – PAS Irodotos Over 2.5 1.53
15:15:00 Greek Cup Levadiakos – Aris Avatou Over 2.5 1.52
17:30:00 Greek Cup Lamia – Volos Nps Under 3.5 1.18
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Elfsborg – Dalkurd FF Over 1.5 1.18
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ham-Kam – Mjondalen X2 1.33
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Orgryte – Varbergs 1X 1.29
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Union Saint-Gilloise – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk 1 or 2 1.25
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Tubize – KV Mechelen 2 1.38
10:00:00 Japanese J-League Iwata Jubilo – Shonan Bellmare 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 German Regionall. North Rehden – Werder Bremen II X2 1.15
19:45:00 English League 2 Crewe – Mansfield X2 1.27
19:45:00 Scottish Championship Ayr – Alloa Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 Scottish Championship Queen of the South – Greenock Morton 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Scottish Championship Inverness Caledonian Thistle – Dunfermline Under 3.5 1.25
19:45:00 Scottish Championship Falkirk – Ross County 2 1.41
13:00:00 French Div. 1 W. Metz W. – Girondins Bordeaux W. X2 1.17
12:00:00 Bulgarian Cup Strumska Slava Radomir – Chernomorets Balchik 1 or 2 1.27
15:30:00 Bulgarian Cup PFC Dunav Ruse – Lokomotiv Plovdiv X2 1.17
17:00:00 Bulgarian Cup CSKA Sofia – Vitosha Bistritsa Over 3.5 1.73
20:15:00 Portuguese League Cup Sporting Braga – Nacional 1 1.26
12:00:00 Polish Cup Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag – Arka Gdynia 2 1.27
14:00:00 Polish Cup Bytovia Bytow – Slask Wroclaw X2 1.30
16:45:00 Polish Cup Rakow Czestochowa – Lech Poznan X2 1.30
17:30:00 Polish Cup Pogon Siedlce – Chrobry Glogow X2 1.36
19:30:00 Polish Cup Piast Gliwice – Legia Warsaw X2 1.36
16:00:00 Croatian Cup Inter Zapresic – Istra 1961 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Croatian Cup NK Zadar – Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 1.28
14:30:00 Romanian Cup AFC Hermannstadt – Voluntari Under 3.5 1.17
17:00:00 Romanian Cup Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele – CS Universitatea Craiova 2 1.29
19:45:00 Romanian Cup Iasi – Viitoral Constanta X2 1.37
19:45:00 N. Irish League Cup Glentoran – Coleraine X2 1.27
19:45:00 N. Irish League Cup Linfield – Institute FC 1 1.24
19:45:00 N. Irish League Cup Newry City – Portadown 1X 1.23
11:00:00 Israeli Cup Hapoel Hod Hasharon – SC Daburiyya Osama Under 3.5 1.56
11:00:00 Israeli Cup Hapoel Kaukab – Maccabi Achi Nazereth X2 1.18
11:00:00 Israeli Cup Hapoel Migdal HaEmek – Hapoel Ironi Gedera 1 1.36
18:00:00 Israeli Cup Hakoah Ramat Gan – Hapoel Herzelia 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Israeli Cup FC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Afula 1 or 2 1.33
18:00:00 Israeli Cup Ironi Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Tzur Shalom Over 1.5 1.22
18:00:00 Israeli Cup Hapoel Nazareth Illit – Ironi Nesher 1 1.30
18:00:00 Israeli Cup Sektzia Nes Tziona – SC Haifa Robbie Shapira Over 1.5 1.22
19:00:00 Hungarian Cup Zalaegerszegi – Diosgyori Vtk 1 or 2 1.22
14:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Olympique de Médéa – USM Alger X2 1.29
15:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 CR Belouizdad – Bordj Bou Arreridj 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 MC Oran – DRB Tadjenant 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Paradou – MO Bejaia Over 1.5 1.35
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 MC Alger – JS Saoura Under 3.5 1.21
20:00:00 Peruvian Primera Ayacucho – Sport Boys Association Over 1.5 1.18
19:00:00 EFL Trophy Tranmere – Manchester City U21 X2 1.25
19:30:00 EFL Trophy Oldham – Everton U21 1X 1.16
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Cheltenham – Arsenal U21 X2 1.28
16:25:00 Qatari Stars League Al Sailiya – Al-Duhail SC 2 1.26
14:40:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Hajer Club – Al Nahda 1X 1.17
14:40:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Khaleej – Najran 1 or 2 1.28
15:10:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 AL Tai – Al Jabalain Under 3.5 1.22
15:20:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Dhamk – Al Nojoom 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English National League AFC Fylde – Gateshead 1X 1.18
19:45:00 English National League Bromley – Braintree Over 1.5 1.21
19:45:00 English National League Aldershot – Boreham Wood 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English National League Barnet – Salford City X2 1.27
19:45:00 English National League Dover – Dagenham and Redbridge Under 3.5 1.27
19:45:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Leyton Orient X2 1.24
19:45:00 English National League Havant & Waterlooville – Maidenhead 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English National League Ebbsfleet – Maidstone United Over 1.5 1.27
19:45:00 English National League Harrogate Town – Barrow 1X 1.15
19:45:00 English National League Solihull Moors F.C. – Halifax Over 1.5 1.24
19:45:00 English National League Sutton – Chesterfield 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English National League Wrexham – Hartlepool United 1X 1.16
22:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Quilmes AC – CA Agropecuario 1X 1.19
19:45:00 Welsh League Cup Cambrian & Clydach – Newtown AFC X2 1.17
19:45:00 Welsh League Cup Llandudno FC – The New Saints FC 2 1.23
19:45:00 Welsh League Cup Cardiff Met University – Haverfordwest County Over 1.5 1.21
19:45:00 Welsh League Cup Bala Town – Connah’s Quay 1 or 2 1.22
06:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persipura Jayapura – Persebaya Surabaya 1X 1.18
08:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persija Jakarta – Barito Putera 1X 1.19
11:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persib Bandung – Bali United 1 or 2 1.32
10:00:00 Italian Primavera Cup Cagliari – Cittadella Over 1.5 1.16
11:00:00 Armenian First League Yerevan – Banants Yerevan 3 Over 2.5 1.16
11:00:00 Armenian First League Junior Sevan – Shirak Gyumri 2 Over 2.5 1.21
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Hornchurch – Merstham 1X 1.31
19:45:00 Eng. National North Guiseley – Blyth Spartans 1X 1.15
19:45:00 Eng. National North Southport – Curzon Ashton FC Under 3.5 1.32
19:45:00 Eng. National North Bradford Park – Darlington Under 3.5 1.46
19:45:00 Eng. National North Telford – Hereford Under 3.5 1.26
19:45:00 Eng. National North Boston United – Brackley 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 Eng. National North Stockport – Chorley 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 Eng. National North Chester – Ashton Utd Over 1.5 1.12
19:45:00 Eng. National North Altrincham – Nuneaton Town FC 1X 1.16
19:45:00 Eng. National North FC United of Manchester – Alfreton Town FC X2 1.25
19:45:00 Eng. National North Leamington – Kidderminster Harriers X2 1.18
19:45:00 Eng. National North Spennymoor Town – York City Under 3.5 1.36
19:45:00 Eng. National South Billericay – East Thurrock United 1 1.34
19:45:00 Eng. National South Concord Rangers – Chelmsford X2 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National South Eastbourne – Hampton & Richmond 1 or 2 1.23
19:45:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hempstead Town – Slough Town 1 or 2 1.23
19:45:00 Eng. National South Oxford City – Chippenham Town 1 or 2 1.23
19:45:00 Eng. National South Weston-Super-Mare – Torquay X2 1.15
19:45:00 Eng. National South St Albans City – Welling United X2 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National South Woking – Hungerford Town FC Over 1.5 1.15
19:45:00 Eng. National South Truro City – Bath City X2 1.14
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Wuppertaler – Fortuna Düsseldorf II Over 1.5 1.15
08:30:00 Aus. FFA Cup Adelaide United FC – Sydney FC Youth X2 1.42
14:00:00 Indian Super League Delhi Dynamos – NorthEast United 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Mbao FC – Mbeya City 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Young Africans – Lipuli Over 1.5 1.40
15:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Estoril Praia U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Portuguese League U23 CD Aves U23 – Sporting CP U23 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Feirense U23 – Portimonense U23 X2 1.27
15:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Sp. Braga U23 – Vitoria Setubal U23 Over 1.5 1.18
17:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Marítimo U23 – Benfica U23 X2 1.16
18:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Rio Ave U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U23 1 1.34
10:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Daniil Medvedev – Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 1.32
11:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Pierre-Hugues Herbert – Mikhail Kukushkin 1 1.77
11:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Matthew Ebden – Karen Khachanov 2 1.25
12:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Gilles Simon – Lucas Pouille 1 1.65
12:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Marton Fucsovics – Benoit Paire 2 1.73
13:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Stefanos Tsitsipas – Damir Dzumhur 1 1.35

Leave a comment