Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – Manchester City21.14
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Bournemouth1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – WatfordOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – WolverhamptonX21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Southampton1 or 21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – HuddersfieldOver 1.51.37
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Everton1 or 21.32
16:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – AngersOver 1.51.32
14:30:00German BundesligaNuremberg – AugsburgX21.42
14:30:00German BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf – Borussia M’gladbachX21.28
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Bayern Munich21.26
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Mainz1X1.19
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – WolfsburgOver 1.51.16
17:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Hertha BerlinOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Genoa1 or 21.40
17:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Empoli11.30
19:30:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – MilanX21.38
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Leganes1X1.19
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – EspanyolOver 2.51.31
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – VillarrealX21.50
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Atletico Madrid21.81
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – VitesseX21.30
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Fortuna Sittard1X1.20
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieDe Graafschap – Heracles1 or 21.28
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – GroningenOver 1.51.17
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – SBV Excelsior1X1.19
17:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Mouscron-Peruwelz1 or 21.32
19:00:00Belgian First Division AUnion Saint-Gilloise – Cercle Brugge1 or 21.32
19:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Waasland-BeverenOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Eupen1 or 21.32
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Anderlecht1X1.24
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – FC BaselX21.36
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – ZurichX21.53
15:00:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – Blackburn1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – MillwallOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Rotherham1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.42
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – BrentfordX21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – HullX21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Swansea1 or 21.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Bristol City1X1.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Preston North EndX21.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Bolton1X1.18
17:30:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Norwich CityX21.45
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Hamburger SVX21.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Union Berlin – SC Paderborn 071X1.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Jahn RegensburgX21.48
14:00:00Italian Serie BCarpi – CrotoneX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – LivornoUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – PalermoX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – BeneventoX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Padova1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Venezia1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Foggia1X1.20
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – CF Rayo Majadahonda1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – GranadaX21.48
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Tenerife1 or 21.38
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – PortoX21.23
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaChaves – Sporting LisbonX21.23
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.35
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – TondelaOver 2.51.36
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – St Johnstone1 or 21.39
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Hamilton1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Dundee1 or 21.39
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – AberdeenX21.48
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Admira WackerOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – SV Mattersburg1 or 21.36
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Wacker InnsbruckUnder 3.51.54
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – PAS Giannina1 or 21.42
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – Panionios1 or 21.38
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Asteras TripoliX21.41
20:05:00French League CupFrench League Cup 2018-201922.88
20:05:00French League CupStrasbourg – Guingamp1 or 21.41
15:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – FC NordsjaellandOver 1.51.14
08:30:00Russian Premier LeagueYenisey Krasnoyarsk – Rubin KazanX21.43
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.39
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Spartak MoscowX21.41
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – Ural Yekaterinburg1X1.17
14:30:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – BrannX21.47
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Mjondalen1X1.17
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Dukla Praha1X1.24
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.38
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Sparta PragueX21.32
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – 1 FC Slovacko1 or 21.38
16:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Slovan LiberecOver 1.51.24
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaMiedz Legnica – Zaglebie SosnowiecUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Slask WroclawX21.42
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Lech PoznanX21.50
15:00:00English League 1Barnsley – Coventry1X1.19
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – LutonX21.23
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – ShrewsburyX21.40
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – FleetwoodX21.50
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – AFC Wimbledon1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Walsall1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – Plymouth ArgyleUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Wycombe1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Bradford City1X1.19
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Rochdale1 or 21.32
16:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Gimnasia Y Esgrima1 or 21.40
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – PatronatoX21.45
20:45:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Independiente – Velez Sarsfield1 or 21.38
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – River PlateX21.25
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – Club TijuanaX21.38
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Start – AalesundUnder 3.51.30
12:30:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – Vasteras1X1.26
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanMjallby AIF – Varbergs1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Norrby IF1X1.18
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – GAIS1 or 21.34
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Vissel KobeX21.38
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.48
17:00:00United States MLSChicago Fire – New York Red BullsX21.53
18:00:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – Minnesota UnitedUnder 3.51.58
19:00:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – Montreal Impact1X1.20
19:30:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Los Angeles FCX21.30
23:30:00United States MLSFC Cincinnati – Philadelphia Union1 or 21.30
23:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – Atlanta UnitedUnder 3.51.43
10:00:00Club FriendliesFK Kolomna – FC Ryazan1 or 21.27
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Inter ZapresicOver 2.51.45
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Hajduk SplitX21.17
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – Holstein Kiel IIX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Bury – Swindon Town1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Port Vale1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – NewportX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Colchester1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – CarlisleUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Notts County1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Cheltenham1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Grimsby1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Lincoln – MacclesfieldOver 1.51.29
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – MansfieldX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Crawley Town1 or 21.35
16:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Beroe Stara Zagora11.23
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Cherno More Varna11.34
13:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.35
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NK CeljeOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – ND Gorica1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Ross County21.61
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – PartickX21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Falkirk1X1.15
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – Queen of the South1X1.16
19:30:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Astra Giurgiu1X1.15
12:45:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Budapest Honved1 or 21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Szombathelyi Haladás – Puskas AkademiaX21.40
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Ferencvárosi TC21.45
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – UjpestX21.38
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Debreceni VSC1X1.19
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – MŠK Žilina1 or 21.31
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – Trencin1 or 21.31
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – Sered1X1.24
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Zp Sport Podbrezova1 or 21.32
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Pafos FC1 or 21.30
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Apollon LimassolX21.38
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – AEL LimassolX21.28
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Omonia NicosiaOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo Fabril – PontevedraX21.23
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Salmantino – Atletico Madrid BX21.38
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Ponferradina – Unionistas CF1X1.22
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – MirandesX21.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Real Sociedad B1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – Racing SantanderX21.22
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – CD TeruelOver 1.51.26
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Ontinyent – Espanyol BX21.27
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Castellon – HerculesX21.32
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – Almeria BOver 1.51.32
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – Jumilla1 or 21.32
13:00:00Finnish CupInter Turku – Vaasa1X1.15
14:00:00Finnish CupHonka – IlvesUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Finnish CupRovaniemi – KPV Kokkola1X1.22
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Lille W. – Metz W.1 or 21.22
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Soyaux W. – Girondins Bordeaux W.X21.32
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Dijon FCO W.Over 1.51.14
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Pacos FerreiraX21.24
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – MafraUnder 3.51.29
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – ChiassoOver 1.51.18
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – KriensUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Rapperswil-Jona1X1.25
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Schaffhausen1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Zwickau1X1.17
13:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – HallescherX21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Preussen Munster1X1.18
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – 1860 MunichUnder 3.51.26
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.17
13:00:00German 3. LigaEnergie Cottbus – Fortuna CologneUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Stal Mielec21.66
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Warta Poznan1X1.21
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.34
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – GKS Katowice1 or 21.36
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaRakow Czestochowa – Garbarnia Krakow11.32
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojX21.34
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Bytovia BytowUnder 3.51.32
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Melbourne CityX21.42
11:00:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Melbourne Victory1X1.23
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSC Wiener Neustadt – Wacker Innsbruck IIUnder 3.51.28
15:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Floridsdorfer AC1X1.23
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Hapoel Beer Sheva21.46
15:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaX21.38
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Maccabi Netanya1 or 21.30
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Haifa1X1.14
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Glentoran1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – StenhousemuirUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00Scottish League 1Brechin City FC – AirdrieoniansX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – StranraerUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – ArbroathX21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – RaithX21.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Peterhead – Cowdenbeath11.32
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Edinburgh City21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – AnnanX21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Stirling Albion1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Clyde21.36
15:00:00N. Irish CupBallinamallard United – Warrenpoint TownX21.20
17:30:00N. Irish CupColeraine – CrusadersX21.38
21:00:00Brazilian MineiroBoa EC – Atletico Mineiro21.60
21:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Paulo SP – PalmeirasX21.35
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.25
20:10:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Universidad CatolicaUnder 3.51.32
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Liga Deportiva Universitaria1X1.16
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Juventud de Las Piedras1X1.22
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Nacional Montevideo21.70
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – River Plate MontevideoUnder 3.51.25
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Penarol de Montevideo21.66
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaRozwoj Katowice – GKS BelchatowX21.38
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Skra CzestochowaUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – Siarka TarnobrzegX21.42
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Olimpia GrudziadzX21.25
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Al-Ahly CairoX21.37
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – GorodeyaUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – Torpedo Maz Minsk11.29
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Dnepr MogilevOver 2.51.68
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Renhe – Beijing Gouan21.55
08:00:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.27
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Shanghai SIPGX21.25
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Tallinna Kalev11.23
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Nõmme Kalju21.63
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Jalgpallikool Tammeka11.29
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Shelbourne FCX21.47
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Renofa YamaguchiUnder 3.51.60
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Carlos Mannucci1X1.27
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Universitario de Deportes1X1.18
22:45:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Real GarcilasoUnder 3.51.28
09:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – Rotor VolgogradX21.27
09:00:00Russian Division 1FC Tyumen – Tom TomskX21.35
10:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – ChertanovoX21.32
11:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Fakel Voronezh1X1.15
12:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Shinnik Yaroslavl1 or 21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Tambov – Luch-Energia Vladivostok11.31
13:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Spartak-2 Moscow1 or 21.32
14:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – FC SochiX21.25
14:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – FC KhimkiUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Everton VinaX21.47
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Deportes IquiqueOver 1.51.24
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Union EspanolaUnder 3.51.31
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimOver 1.51.23
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – MFk Chrudim1X1.19
14:05:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Al Arabi1 or 21.27
14:05:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Al RayyanX21.30
16:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al SaddX21.35
13:45:00UAE Premier LeagueDibba Al Fujairah – Al NasrX21.22
13:50:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Al DhafraUnder 3.51.43
16:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Al-Fujairah FCOver 1.51.23
16:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueOhud Medina – Al Shabab (KSA)X21.17
12:35:00English National LeagueAldershot – AFC FyldeX21.22
15:00:00English National LeagueSalford City – Bromley1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Leyton OrientX21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Havant & Waterlooville1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Hartlepool United1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueBraintree – GatesheadX21.24
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Maidenhead1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – WrexhamX21.42
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – Maidstone UnitedOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Dover1X1.14
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Boreham Wood1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseJoinville – Marcilio Dias1 or 21.30
21:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Atletico Tubarao SC11.35
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoiania EC – Goias21.59
12:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Salt – Al-Baqaa1X1.18
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueRamtha – Al-Jazeera AmmanX21.30
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – Al Hussein1X1.17
16:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – Club Atletico Temperley1 or 21.35
18:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Independiente RivadaviaUnder 3.51.13
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Santamarina de Tandil1X1.14
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – Arsenal SarandiUnder 3.51.13
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Deportes TolimaX21.47
21:00:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Junior FCX21.38
22:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – America de Cali1 or 21.38
23:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Rionegro Águilas1X1.17
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Libertad Asuncion1X1.26
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – Olimpia Asuncion21.66
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – Radnik BijeljinaX21.42
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZvijezda 09 – Siroki BrijegX21.22
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Sloboda Tuzla1 or 21.32
18:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Zrinjski Mostar1X1.23
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – FK Mladost LucaniOver 1.51.37
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaDinamo Vranje – VojvodinaX21.40
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Rad BelgradeOver 2.51.48
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – FK Radnik SurdulicaOver 1.51.26
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Macva SabacOver 2.51.39
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Mineros de Guayana1X1.20
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Carabobo1 or 21.23
19:30:00Welsh FA CupThe New Saints FC – Barry TownOver 1.51.19
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – Home UnitedX21.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Clinceni – Luceafarul OradeaOver 1.51.22
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Juventus Bucuresti – Acs Energeticianul1 or 21.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – Pandurii Targu Jiu1X1.15
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Poli Timisoara – Balotesti1X1.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea Braila – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti21.58
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Arges – CS Aerostar BacauOver 1.51.19
12:30:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – FC Chindia TargovisteX21.22
16:30:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Universitatea Cluj1 or 21.30
11:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – FK Panevezys1X1.24
11:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Atlantas Klaipeda – Zalgiris Vilnius21.17
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLNorth Pine – Grange Thistle21.50
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLToowong – Bayside United1X1.25
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – AlashkertX21.24
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – B36 Torshavn21.34
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkála ÍF – NSÍ Runavík21.67
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FK JelgavaOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – FK Spartaks Jurmala1 or 21.32
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Manly UnitedUnder 3.51.47
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – Sabayil1 or 21.30
14:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – Neftchi21.46
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Rudar PljevljaOver 1.51.45
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – FK SutjeskaX21.24
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – FK Lovcen1X1.11
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – Mornar Bar11.36
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – OFK Petrovac1 or 21.35
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – Dukla Banska Bystrica1X1.22
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – Odeva Lipany11.35
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – 1. FC Tatran PrešovOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaInter Bratislava – MFK Dubnica1 or 21.27
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Pieta Hotspurs11.31
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Senglea AthleticX21.30
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Andrews FC – Balzan Youths FC21.40
15:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Mosta FCOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaChikhura Sachkhere – Sioni BolnisiX21.40
15:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Dila Gori – Lokomotiv TbilisiX21.40
17:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaWIT Georgia Tbilisi – FC Dinamo BatumiX21.42
22:10:00CONMEBOL Champs. U17Colombia U17 – Paraguay U171 or 21.24
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – Kaisar Kyzylorda1 or 21.32
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – Atyrau1 or 21.32
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – AstanaX21.18
11:15:00Uzbek PFLSurkhon Termez – Dinamo Samarqand1 or 21.32
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Esteghlal1 or 21.39
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Tractor Sazi21.51
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Sport Boys Warnes11.36
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Oriente Petrolero1 or 21.30
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNP FC – Kuala Lumpur1X1.27
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – Pahang FAX21.27
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMISC-MIFA – Selangor PKNSX21.20
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Stadlau – Karabakh Wien21.16
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Anif / Salzburg II – Seekirchen1X1.17
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – FC Langenegg11.27
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDornbirn – FC Kitzbühel1X1.23
19:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – MelipillaUnder 3.51.47
20:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – CD Santa Cruz1X1.16
23:00:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – Nublense1X1.18
07:30:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Heilongjiang Lava SpringX21.32
07:30:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Hongyun – Shaanxi Changan AthleticUnder 3.51.34
07:30:00Chinese League 1Changchun Yatai – Nantong Zhiyun11.35
08:00:00Chinese League 1Sichuan Annapurna – Meizhou Meixian Techand FC1 or 21.32
11:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Guizhou ZhichengX21.30
10:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – AC Sparta PrahaX21.38
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – Viktoria PlzenX21.38
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – FC Zbrojovka Brno1 or 21.25
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Vysocina Jihlava – SK Slavia Praha21.49
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – 1 FC Slovacko1 or 21.25
12:00:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – FK Pardubice1 or 21.23
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKohtla-Järve JK Järve – FC Elva1 or 21.22
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Antigua GFCUnder 3.51.28
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – PetapaOver 2.51.46
21:30:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – Tauro FCX21.25
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – Plaza Amador1 or 21.25
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Rostov Youth – Ural Yekaterinburg Youth1X1.22
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – Ufa Youth11.22
15:00:00Russian Youth LeagueZenit St Petersburg Youth – FC Orenburg Youth11.23
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – Seoul E-Land FC1X1.16
10:45:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Bangkok UnitedX21.23
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Port FCX21.35
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Pattaya UnitedOver 1.51.21
07:30:00Chinese FA CupHunan Xiangtao – Yunnan KunluX21.23
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – HNK SibenikX21.28
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLVaraždin – KustosijaOver 1.51.28
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Zadar – Lucko1X1.22
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – DugopoljeUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – Lyn W.1X1.23
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Lillestrøm SK W.21.34
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Stabaek W. – Klepp W.21.55
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Fart W. – Sandviken W.21.31
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Trondheims-Ørn W.1X1.23
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Valerenga W.X21.38
13:00:00German BayernligaTUS Holzkirchen – Pullach21.39
13:00:00German Bayernliga1. FC Sonthofen – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor MunchenX21.20
13:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – FC UnterföhringOver 1.51.16
13:00:00German BayernligaRain/Lech – SSV Jahn Regensburg II1X1.28
13:30:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – TSV Aubstadt21.22
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Vilzing – FC IsmaningOver 1.51.14
14:00:00German BayernligaTSV Nordlingen – TSV 1874 Kottern1 or 21.24
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Jahn Forchheim – Würzburger21.57
14:00:00German BayernligaFSV Erlangen-Bruck – SpVgg Bayern HofX21.17
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Ansbach – DJK GebenbachX21.18
15:00:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – Eltersdorf1X1.30
15:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – Schwaben Augsburg1 or 21.23
15:00:00German BayernligaTsv Abtswind – DJK AmmerthalX21.40
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – Juticalpa FCOver 1.51.18
17:30:00Luxembourg Division 1Differdange 03 – Progres NiedercornX21.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Dorking WanderersX21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Lewes1X1.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWhitehawk – Bishop’s Stortford1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Kingstonian1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Hornchurch1X1.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Bognor Regis TownX21.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Leatherhead1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Carshalton AthleticX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Folkestone InvictaX21.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Burgess Hill TownOver 2.51.49
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – HarlowOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – DarlingtonOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – Nuneaton Town FC1X1.15
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Ashton Utd1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – York City1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Hereford1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – Kidderminster HarriersUnder 3.51.54
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – ChorleyX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – BrackleyX21.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Alfreton Town FCUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Blyth Spartans1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Weston-Super-MareOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGloucester City – Welling UnitedX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTorquay – Wealdstone FCOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Hungerford Town FCUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – EastbourneUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Chippenham TownX21.42
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – BillericayX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Truro CityOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Oxford CityUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – St Albans City1 or 21.27
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Bischofswerdaer FV 081X1.17
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBudissa Bautzen – Berliner AK 07X21.18
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Frankfurt FSVOver 1.51.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – Waldhof MannheimX21.18
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Freiburg II1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Eintracht StadtallendorfOver 1.51.13
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – TSV SteinbachX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – SC Hessen DreieichUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Wattenscheid 09X21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. West1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – Viktoria Köln21.46
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – VerlX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Wiedenbruck1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – SV 19 StraelenUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHerkenrath – Alemannia Aachen21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Oberhausen1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – Bayreuth1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – SV HeimstettenOver 1.51.15
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Memmingen1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – TSV BuchbachOver 1.51.19
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – Viktoria AschaffenburgUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – VfR GarchingX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – TSV 1860 Rosenheim1X1.18
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterZorkiy Krasnogorsk – Sokol SaratovX21.35
11:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthUrozhay Krasnodar – Spartak NalchikOver 1.51.33
12:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthVolgar Astrakhan – SKA RostovOver 1.51.29
12:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Vladikavkaz – Druzhba Maikop1 or 21.25
12:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – FK ChaikaX21.20
12:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthBiolog Novokubansk – Angusht NazranOver 1.51.35
12:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthMashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – Dinamo Stavropol1X1.24
13:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Real Betis W.Over 3.51.72
19:30:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Orsomarso1X1.20
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Valledupar1 or 21.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Brisbane City1 or 21.24
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Queensland LionsX21.28
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMagpies Crusaders – Gold Coast UnitedX21.32
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandWestern Pride – Peninsula Power21.16
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – PistoieseUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Arezzo1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Gozzano1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – ArzachenaOver 1.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – LuccheseUnder 3.51.21
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbissola – Pisa21.82
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – CuneoX21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – US Alessandria Calcio1X1.12
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Potenza1 or 21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAlbinoleffe – Fermana1 or 21.38
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garabagh-2 – Keshla-21X1.25
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – WAC d’AdjameUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Africa Sports – Amadou DialloX21.42
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLincoln Red Imps FC – Lions GibraltarOver 3.51.56
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sertaozinho – Rio Claro SP1 or 21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba – Atibaia SP1X1.25
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Bernardo – Atletico Penapolense1 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Inter De Limeira SP1X1.19
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Santo Andre SP – Portuguesa1 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Nacional – Juventus SP1 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Linense SP – EC Agua Santa SPX21.38
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Votuporanguense – Portuguesa Santista1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteVitoria BA – Nautico PEUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSalgueiro PE – Ceara CEX21.24
11:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHonka W. – ONS Oulu W.Over 2.52.03
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – TiPS W.11.29
17:30:00Finnish Naisten LiigaÅland United W. – Kuopion Palloseura W.Over 2.51.41
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Kariobangi SharksOver 1.51.49
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Tusker Football ClubX21.27
18:00:00United States USLSaint Louis FC – Charlotte Independence1X1.22
23:00:00United States USLIndy Eleven – Hartford Athletic1X1.14
23:00:00United States USLLouisville City FC – Birmingham LegionOver 1.51.15
23:00:00United States USLNorth Carolina FC – Charleston Battery1X1.20
23:30:00United States USLTampa Bay Rowdies – Loudoun United1X1.13
07:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Charlestown City Blues FC1 or 21.23
08:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Edgeworth FC21.38
09:15:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – Odra PetrkoviceX21.35
14:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Lisen21.59
14:00:00Czech MSFLVyskov – FK HodoninOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Czech MSFLMsa Dolni Benesov – Spartak Hulin1X1.22
09:15:00Czech CFLPrevysov – Sokol BrozanyOver 1.51.18
09:15:00Czech CFLBenesov – Zivanice1X1.22
09:15:00Czech CFLLoko Vltavin – Zapy1X1.27
09:30:00Czech CFLKraluv Dvur – LitomerickoUnder 3.51.41
15:30:00Czech CFLDomazlice – Olympia HKUnder 3.51.41
15:30:00Czech CFLDobrovice – StechoviceUnder 3.51.41
15:30:00Czech CFLSlovan Velvary – VysehradX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – Gil VicenteUnder 3.51.42
08:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor United – Uitm FC1 or 21.25
12:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSabah – Pulau PinangOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – Sarawak11.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Rzeszow – Avia Swidnik11.34
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – Wislanie JaskowiceOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Hutnik Krakow SSA – Czarni PolaniecOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Motor Lublin – Spartakus Razem Daleszyce11.24
09:30:00Hong Kong FA CupKitchee SC – Warriors11.21
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MKS Elk – Sokol Ostroda21.64
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag – MLKS Znicz Biala PiskaUnder 3.51.43
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – Ruch Wysokie MazowieckieOver 1.51.21
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legionovia Legionowo – Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki1 or 21.23
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – Pogon Szczecin IIUnder 3.51.50
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2KP Starogard Gdanski – Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1 or 21.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Sokol Kleczew – Lech Poznan IIX21.35
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Mieszko Gniezno – Gwardia KoszalinOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Wierzyca Pelplin11.28
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kks Kalisz – Jarota Jarocin11.30
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Agroplan Gluszyna – GKS Pniowek 74X21.18
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski – Foto-Higiena GacX21.40
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Sleza Wroclaw – Zaglebie II Lubin1 or 21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Polkowice – MKS KluczborkOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Dzierzoniów – Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry21.53
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stal Brzeg – Gornik Zabrze II1 or 21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Radzionkow – Stilon GorzowUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Piast Zmigród – Rekord Bielsko Biala1 or 21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Zdzieszowice – Miedz II LegnicaUnder 3.51.33
11:30:00Indian Super CupIndian Arrows – FC GoaX21.27
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – Trepca 89Under 3.51.21
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKEK-u – KF Drenica Skenderaj21.24
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria Setubal U23 – Marítimo U23X21.28
11:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – Benfica U23Over 1.51.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U23X21.20
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Academica de Coimbra U23X21.30
19:00:00Miami Doubles M.Bryan B / Bryan M – Koolhof W / Tsitsipas S11.38
14:00:00ITF M15 PinamarHernan Casanova – Tomas Martin Etcheverry11.67
13:30:00St Brieuc ChallengerRichard Berankis – Kamil Majchrzak11.41
15:30:00St Brieuc ChallengerCorentin Moutet – Maxime Janvier11.65
14:00:00Charleston WTA QualifyingAbigail Spears – Destanee Aiava21.07
14:00:00Charleston WTA QualifyingTereza Martincova – Lucie Hradecka11.75