Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Martie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Niort – Sochaux 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Auxerre – FC Bourg Peronnas 1X 1.16
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Tours – Lorient X2 1.19
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Ajaccio – Clermont Foot 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Quevilly Rouen 1X 1.17
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Nimes – Valenciennes 1 1.30
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Orléans – Brest X2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Paris FC – Ajaccio GFCO 1X 1.19
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Standard Liege – Royal Charleroi SC 1X 1.16
13:00:00 English Championship Millwall – Nottingham Forest 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English Championship Norwich – Fulham X2 1.32
15:00:00 English Championship Sheffield Wednesday – Preston X2 1.38
15:00:00 English Championship Brentford – Sheffield United Under 3.5 1.38
15:00:00 English Championship Cardiff – Burton Albion 1 1.35
15:00:00 English Championship Barnsley – Bristol City X2 1.35
15:00:00 English Championship Leeds – Bolton 1X 1.20
17:30:00 English Championship Middlesbrough – Wolverhampton X2 1.38
17:30:00 English Championship Reading – QPR 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 English Championship Derby – Sunderland Over 1.5 1.30
18:00:00 Italian Serie B Novara – Cesena 1X 1.24
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Perugia – Cremonese 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Maritimo – Feirense 1X 1.13
18:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Rio Ave – Estoril 1X 1.19
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Boavista – Tondela 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Sivasspor – Kardemir Karabukspor 1 1.25
19:00:00 French National Avranches – AS Beziers X2 1.38
19:00:00 French National Dunkerque – Boulogne Cote D’Opale 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French National Marseille Consolat – Chambly Thelle 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 French National Red Star 93 – L’Entente SSG 1X 1.18
19:00:00 French National Creteil – Rodez 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French National Cholet – Les Herbiers X2 1.40
17:00:00 Czech First Liga FK Dukla Praha – Sigma Olomouc X2 1.35
19:15:00 Czech First Liga FC Banik Ostrava – Vysocina Jihlava 1X 1.19
12:45:00 English League 1 Oxford United – Scunthorpe 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 English League 1 Wigan – Oldham Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Plymouth Argyle – Southend United 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 AFC Wimbledon – Fleetwood 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Blackpool – Doncaster Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 English League 1 Bristol Rovers – Bury 1X 1.27
15:00:00 English League 1 Northampton – Charlton X2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Shrewsbury 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 1 Rotherham – Peterborough 1X 1.23
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera CA Huracan – Banfield Under 3.5 1.15
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Tubize – Westerlo 1 or 2 1.32
11:30:00 Japanese J-League Kashiwa Reysol – Vissel Kobe 1X 1.24
19:30:00 Irish Premier League Derry City – St. Patrick’s Athletic Under 3.5 1.23
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Dundalk – Bohemians 1 1.25
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Bray Wanderers – Cork City 2 1.22
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Limerick FC – Waterford United X2 1.18
20:00:00 Irish Premier League Shamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers Over 1.5 1.28
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Skövde AIK – Forward Over 1.5 1.09
12:00:00 Club Friendlies VPS Vaasa – Jaro Over 1.5 1.09
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Tvååkers IF – Angelholms FF Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL HNK Cibalia – NK Lokomotiva Under 3.5 1.24
17:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Osijek – Slaven Belupo Over 1.5 1.40
15:00:00 English League 2 Barnet – Crewe 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 2 Cambridge United – Crawley Town 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 Cheltenham – Carlisle 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 2 Colchester – Luton X2 1.27
15:00:00 English League 2 Grimsby – Stevenage 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 2 Swindon – Morecambe 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English League 2 Lincoln – Exeter 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English League 2 Newport – Coventry X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 2 Mansfield – Accrington 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Notts County – Wycombe X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 2 Port Vale – Chesterfield Under 3.5 1.27
15:00:00 English League 2 Yeovil – Forest Green 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Cambuur – Volendam 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven – NEC Nijmegen 2 1.45
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Go Ahead Eagles – Helmond Sport Under 3.5 1.42
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Den Bosch – MVV Maastricht 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie De Graafschap – RKC Waalwijk Over 1.5 1.14
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax Amsterdam – Jong PSV Eindhoven 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Oss – Telstar 1 or 2 1.27
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Almere City – Fortuna Sittard 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Emmen – Dordrecht Over 1.5 1.16
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong AZ Alkmaar – Jong Utrecht Over 1.5 1.11
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Slavia Sofia – Vitosha Sofia 1 1.24
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Cherno More Varna – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 ND Gorica – Rudar Velenje 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Aluminij – NK Triglav 1X 1.28
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – Botosani X2 1.42
18:45:00 Romanian Liga 1 Dinamo Bucharest – CS Juventus Bucuresti 1 1.35
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Atlético de Madrid B – Coruxo 1X 1.16
11:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Fuenlabrada – Real Valladolid B Over 1.5 1.28
11:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Toledo – San Sebastian Reyes 1X 1.19
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Sabadell – UD Cornella 1 or 2 1.35
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Real Zaragoza B – Llagostera 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 UE Olot – CD Ebro 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Villanovense – El Ejido 1X 1.24
11:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga Sporting Covilha – Academica Viseu X2 1.38
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Vitoria Guimaraes B – Leixoes 1 or 2 1.32
09:50:00 Australian A-League Adelaide United – Wellington Phoenix Over 1.5 1.15
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Lustenau – Blau-Weiss Linz 1X 1.23
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wacker Innsbruck – FC Liefering Under 3.5 1.35
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wiener Neustadt – Wattens 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Floridsdorfer AC – Kapfenberg 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Hartberg – Ried X2 1.38
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Cefn Druids – Bala Town X2 1.25
15:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Gwardia Koszalin – Garbarnia Krakow X2 1.25
18:00:00 Polish 2 Liga GKS Jastrzebie – LKS Lódz 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Misr Lel Makasa – ENPPI 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Cr Belouizdad – USM Alger 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 DRB Tadjenant – JS Saoura 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 USM Bel Abbès – NA Hussein Dey 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 US Biskra – JS Kabylie 1X 1.14
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 MC Alger – USM Blida Over 2.5 2.00
15:30:00 Belarusian Pr. League Luch Minsk – FC Minsk X2 1.28
17:30:00 Belarusian Pr. League Neman Grodno – FC Vitebsk 1X 1.25
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Tianjin Songjiang – Guangzhou Evergrande X2 1.38
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Shanghai SIPG – Chongqing Lifan Over 2.5 1.35
17:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga FC Kuressaare – Tartu JK Tammeka X2 1.18
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Athlone – Finn Harps 2 1.07
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Cabinteely FC – Drogheda United X2 1.20
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Cobh Ramblers – UCD X2 1.28
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Galway United – Longford Town 1X 1.30
20:00:00 Irish Division 1 Wexford Youths – Shelbourne FC 2 1.55
23:45:00 Peruvian Primera EM Deportivo Binacional – Union Comercio 1X 1.27
22:00:00 Chilean Primera Audax Italiano – Universidad de Chile X2 1.32
12:15:00 Czech 2. Liga Usti Nad Labem – Ceske Budejovice X2 1.30
13:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Hradec Kralova – Trinec Under 3.5 1.27
15:20:00 Kuwaiti Premier League AL Qadsia – Al Salmiyah 1X 1.30
17:45:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Nasar – Al Tadhamon 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English National League Woking – Macclesfield X2 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Gateshead – Dagenham and Redbridge 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Ebbsfleet 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English National League Bromley – Wrexham 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English National League AFC Fylde – Halifax Over 1.5 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Boreham Wood – Barrow Over 1.5 1.35
15:00:00 English National League Dover – Tranmere X2 1.27
15:00:00 English National League Chester – Torquay 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English National League Solihull Moors F.C. – Aldershot 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English National League Guiseley – Leyton Orient X2 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Maidenhead – Sutton X2 1.30
15:00:00 English National League Maidstone United – Hartlepool 1X 1.25
01:30:00 Colombian Primera A Alianza Petrolera – Deportivo Pasto 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Rad – Vozdovac X2 1.38
20:45:00 Venezuelan Primera Deportivo La Guaira – Monagas 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Atlantas – FK Palanga 1 1.25
17:30:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Zalgiris Vilnius – Lietava Jonava Over 2.5 1.62
06:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sydney Olympic – Hakoah Sydney City Over 1.5 1.14
06:15:00 Aus. NPL NSW APIA Leichhardt Tigers – Blacktown City FC Under 3.5 1.45
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Mineros De Zacatecas – Potros Uaem Over 1.5 1.22
09:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persela Lamongan – Persebaya Surabaya 1 or 2 1.30
09:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PSMS Medan – Bhayangkara Surabaya United X2 1.27
14:00:00 Uzbek PFL Bunyodkor – FK Buxoro 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Uzbek PFL Nasaf – Metallurg Bekabad 1 1.23
12:30:00 Iranian Pro League Mashhad – Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 or 2 1.42
13:30:00 Iranian Pro League Sepidroud Rasht – FC Pars Jonoubi Jam X2 1.32
13:30:00 Iranian Pro League Zob Ahan – Tractor Sazi Tabriz 1X 1.12
23:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga The Strongest – Nacional Potosi 1 1.28
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Kufstein – Dornbirn Under 3.5 1.50
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga TSV St Johann – USK Anif 2 1.32
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Parndorf – Traiskirchen Fcm 1 or 2 1.24
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Karabakh Wien – Rapid Vienna II 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Kalsdorf – Union St Florian Over 1.5 1.17
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster – Wolfsberger AC Amateure Over 1.5 1.16
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sturm Graz II – Gleisdorf 1X 1.32
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Altach II – Schwaz 1 or 2 1.28
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wiener Sportklub – St. Pölten II Under 3.5 1.40
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Shenzhen – Xinjiang Tianshan Over 1.5 1.19
12:30:00 Czech Liga U19 Opava – Sparta Prague 2 1.27
13:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Ceske Budejovice – Slovacko 2 1.27
02:00:00 Panamanian Primera CA Independiente – Chorillo 1 or 2 1.35
02:00:00 Panamanian Primera Tauro – Alianza FC 1X 1.18
02:00:00 Honduran Liga Nacional CD Honduras – Olimpia X2 1.28
13:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Burgess Hill Town – Wingate & Finchley X2 1.40
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Dulwich Hamlet – Dorking Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Tonbridge Angels – Harlow Over 1.5 1.18
14:40:00 Omani Cup Al-Seeb – Sohar Under 3.5 1.27
17:30:00 Omani Cup Al Nasr – Al Shahab 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Eng. National North Alfreton – Nuneaton Town FC X2 1.32
15:00:00 Eng. National North Boston United – Kidderminster X2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National North Brackley – Harrogate Town 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National North Bradford Park – Stockport 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North Gainsborough – Spennymoor Town X2 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National North Salford City – Curzon Ashton FC Over 1.5 1.19
19:45:00 Eng. National North Tamworth – North Ferriby 1 1.32
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bognor Regis Town – Chelmsford X2 1.19
15:00:00 Eng. National South Braintree – Oxford City 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Concord Rangers – Hungerford Town FC 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National South Dartford – Hampton & Richmond 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Havant & Waterlooville – Weston-Super-Mare 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National South Poole Town – Whitehawk Under 3.5 1.37
15:00:00 Eng. National South Truro City – Hemel Hempstead Town 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Welling United – Bath 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow – Chertanovo 1 or 2 1.32
19:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CA Platense – Tristan Suarez 1X 1.19
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Talleres de Remedios de Escalada – CA San Miguel 1 or 2 1.38
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Real Sociedad W. – Levante W. 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Fundacion Albacete W. – Transportes Alcaine W. 1X 1.32
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Arzachena – Prato 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dunstable Town – Slough Town 2 1.17
01:45:00 Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Botafogo PB – Bahia Salvador BA X2 1.23
01:45:00 Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Altos PI – Nautico PE X2 1.28
02:00:00 El Salvador Primera CD Sonsonate – AD Isidro Metapan 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Mathare United – Chemelil Sugar FC 1X 1.25
04:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Lake Macquarie City – Charlestown City Blues FC 2 1.40
04:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Maitland FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC 1X 1.30
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Hamilton Olympic FC – Valentine Phoenix FC 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Czech MSFL Spartak Hulin – Prostejov 1 or 2 1.25
14:30:00 Czech MSFL Vyskov – Lisen 1 or 2 1.27
09:15:00 Czech CFL Loko Vltavin – FK Litomerice 1 1.28
14:00:00 Czech CFL Benesov – Prevysov 1X 1.22
15:30:00 Czech CFL Benatky Nad Jizerou – Pisek 1 or 2 1.27
14:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 West Bromwich Albion U23 – Wolverhampton U23 X2 1.25
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Heerenveen W. – Ajax W. 2 1.22
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Twente W. – Zwolle W. Over 2.5 1.30
18:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. VV Alkmaar W. – ADO Den Haag W. Over 2.5 1.38
01:30:00 Ecuadorian Primera B LDU de Loja – Puerto Quito Over 2.5 2.10
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Club Lujan – Club Sportivo Barracas 1 1.30
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Berazategui – Ituzaingo 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Cañuelas – Central Córdoba de Rosario X2 1.38
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro Deportivo Merlo – CA Ferrocarril Midland Under 3.5 1.27
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro JJ Urquiza – Argentino de Quilmes Under 3.5 1.21
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro San Martín Burzaco – Sportivo Dock Sud Over 1.5 1.38
14:45:00 UAE Division 1 Al Hamriyah – Dubba Al-Husun Over 1.5 1.17
14:50:00 UAE Division 1 Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Banni Yas X2 1.38
09:45:00 Friendlies Melaka – Johor Darul Ta’zim II X2 1.38

Leave a comment