Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Martie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Sochaux1 or 21.32
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – FC Bourg Peronnas1X1.16
19:00:00French Ligue 2Tours – LorientX21.19
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Clermont Foot1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Quevilly Rouen1X1.17
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nimes – Valenciennes11.30
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – BrestX21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Ajaccio GFCO1X1.19
19:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Royal Charleroi SC1X1.16
13:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Nottingham Forest1X1.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich – FulhamX21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – PrestonX21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Sheffield UnitedUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Burton Albion11.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Bristol CityX21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Bolton1X1.20
17:30:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – WolverhamptonX21.38
17:30:00English ChampionshipReading – QPR1 or 21.32
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – SunderlandOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Italian Serie BNovara – Cesena1X1.24
20:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Cremonese1X1.20
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Feirense1X1.13
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave – Estoril1X1.19
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Tondela1X1.23
18:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Kardemir Karabukspor11.25
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – AS BeziersX21.38
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalMarseille Consolat – Chambly Thelle1 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalRed Star 93 – L’Entente SSG1X1.18
19:00:00French NationalCreteil – Rodez1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalCholet – Les HerbiersX21.40
17:00:00Czech First LigaFK Dukla Praha – Sigma OlomoucX21.35
19:15:00Czech First LigaFC Banik Ostrava – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.19
12:45:00English League 1Oxford United – Scunthorpe1 or 21.32
13:00:00English League 1Wigan – OldhamOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Southend United1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Fleetwood1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – DoncasterUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Bury1X1.27
15:00:00English League 1Northampton – CharltonX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Shrewsbury1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – Peterborough1X1.23
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Huracan – BanfieldUnder 3.51.15
19:30:00Belgian First Division BTubize – Westerlo1 or 21.32
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Vissel Kobe1X1.24
19:30:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – St. Patrick’s AthleticUnder 3.51.23
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Bohemians11.25
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Cork City21.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – Waterford UnitedX21.18
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Sligo RoversOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Club FriendliesSkövde AIK – ForwardOver 1.51.09
12:00:00Club FriendliesVPS Vaasa – JaroOver 1.51.09
13:00:00Club FriendliesTvååkers IF – Angelholms FFOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Cibalia – NK LokomotivaUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Slaven BelupoOver 1.51.40
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – Crewe1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Crawley Town1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Carlisle1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – LutonX21.27
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Stevenage1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Swindon – Morecambe1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Lincoln – Exeter1X1.17
15:00:00English League 2Newport – CoventryX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Accrington1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – WycombeX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – ChesterfieldUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – Forest Green1 or 21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur – Volendam1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – NEC Nijmegen21.45
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Helmond SportUnder 3.51.42
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – MVV Maastricht1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – RKC WaalwijkOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Jong PSV Eindhoven1X1.20
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Telstar1 or 21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Fortuna Sittard1 or 21.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieEmmen – DordrechtOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.11
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Vitosha Sofia11.24
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Pirin Blagoevgrad1X1.17
15:00:00Slovenian Division 1ND Gorica – Rudar Velenje1 or 21.32
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Aluminij – NK Triglav1X1.28
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – BotosaniX21.42
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – CS Juventus Bucuresti11.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atlético de Madrid B – Coruxo1X1.16
11:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Fuenlabrada – Real Valladolid BOver 1.51.28
11:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Toledo – San Sebastian Reyes1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – UD Cornella1 or 21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Real Zaragoza B – Llagostera1 or 21.35
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – CD Ebro1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villanovense – El Ejido1X1.24
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Covilha – Academica ViseuX21.38
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVitoria Guimaraes B – Leixoes1 or 21.32
09:50:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United – Wellington PhoenixOver 1.51.15
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Blau-Weiss Linz1X1.23
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – FC LieferingUnder 3.51.35
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – Wattens1X1.22
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – Kapfenberg1 or 21.32
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHartberg – RiedX21.38
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Bala TownX21.25
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaGwardia Koszalin – Garbarnia KrakowX21.25
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Jastrzebie – LKS Lódz1X1.25
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – ENPPI1 or 21.35
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – USM Alger1 or 21.38
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – JS Saoura1 or 21.38
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – NA Hussein Dey1X1.19
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – JS Kabylie1X1.14
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – USM BlidaOver 2.52.00
15:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueLuch Minsk – FC MinskX21.28
17:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueNeman Grodno – FC Vitebsk1X1.25
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Songjiang – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.38
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Chongqing LifanOver 2.51.35
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Tartu JK TammekaX21.18
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Finn Harps21.07
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – Drogheda UnitedX21.20
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – UCDX21.28
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Longford Town1X1.30
20:00:00Irish Division 1Wexford Youths – Shelbourne FC21.55
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Union Comercio1X1.27
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Universidad de ChileX21.32
12:15:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Ceske BudejoviceX21.30
13:00:00Czech 2. LigaHradec Kralova – TrinecUnder 3.51.27
15:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al Salmiyah1X1.30
17:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasar – Al Tadhamon1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – MacclesfieldX21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Dagenham and Redbridge1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Ebbsfleet1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Wrexham1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – HalifaxOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – BarrowOver 1.51.35
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – TranmereX21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueChester – Torquay1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Aldershot1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueGuiseley – Leyton OrientX21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – SuttonX21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Hartlepool1X1.25
01:30:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Deportivo Pasto1X1.18
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Rad – VozdovacX21.38
20:45:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Monagas1X1.20
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Atlantas – FK Palanga11.25
17:30:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Lietava JonavaOver 2.51.62
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Hakoah Sydney CityOver 1.51.14
06:15:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Blacktown City FCUnder 3.51.45
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoMineros De Zacatecas – Potros UaemOver 1.51.22
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Persebaya Surabaya1 or 21.30
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSMS Medan – Bhayangkara Surabaya UnitedX21.27
14:00:00Uzbek PFLBunyodkor – FK Buxoro1X1.19
16:00:00Uzbek PFLNasaf – Metallurg Bekabad11.23
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMashhad – Esteghlal Khuzestan1 or 21.42
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepidroud Rasht – FC Pars Jonoubi JamX21.32
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Tractor Sazi Tabriz1X1.12
23:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Nacional Potosi11.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – DornbirnUnder 3.51.50
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTSV St Johann – USK Anif21.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaParndorf – Traiskirchen Fcm1 or 21.24
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – Rapid Vienna II1X1.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – Union St FlorianOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSportclub Mithlinger Fenster – Wolfsberger AC AmateureOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz II – Gleisdorf1X1.32
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAltach II – Schwaz1 or 21.28
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – St. Pölten IIUnder 3.51.40
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shenzhen – Xinjiang TianshanOver 1.51.19
12:30:00Czech Liga U19Opava – Sparta Prague21.27
13:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – Slovacko21.27
02:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCA Independiente – Chorillo1 or 21.35
02:00:00Panamanian PrimeraTauro – Alianza FC1X1.18
02:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Honduras – OlimpiaX21.28
13:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Wingate & FinchleyX21.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – DorkingOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – HarlowOver 1.51.18
14:40:00Omani CupAl-Seeb – SoharUnder 3.51.27
17:30:00Omani CupAl Nasr – Al Shahab1 or 21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton – Nuneaton Town FCX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – KidderminsterX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Harrogate Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Stockport1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Spennymoor TownX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSalford City – Curzon Ashton FCOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – North Ferriby11.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBognor Regis Town – ChelmsfordX21.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Oxford City1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Hungerford Town FC1X1.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Weston-Super-Mare1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthPoole Town – WhitehawkUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Bath1 or 21.30
17:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow – Chertanovo1 or 21.32
19:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Platense – Tristan Suarez1X1.19
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTalleres de Remedios de Escalada – CA San Miguel1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Levante W.1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Fundacion Albacete W. – Transportes Alcaine W.1X1.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AArzachena – Prato1X1.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Slough Town21.17
01:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBotafogo PB – Bahia Salvador BAX21.23
01:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAltos PI – Nautico PEX21.28
02:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Sonsonate – AD Isidro Metapan1X1.25
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United – Chemelil Sugar FC1X1.25
04:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Charlestown City Blues FC21.40
04:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWMaitland FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC1X1.30
08:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Valentine Phoenix FC1X1.25
14:00:00Czech MSFLSpartak Hulin – Prostejov1 or 21.25
14:30:00Czech MSFLVyskov – Lisen1 or 21.27
09:15:00Czech CFLLoko Vltavin – FK Litomerice11.28
14:00:00Czech CFLBenesov – Prevysov1X1.22
15:30:00Czech CFLBenatky Nad Jizerou – Pisek1 or 21.27
14:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Bromwich Albion U23 – Wolverhampton U23X21.25
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Ajax W.21.22
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – Zwolle W.Over 2.51.30
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – ADO Den Haag W.Over 2.51.38
01:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BLDU de Loja – Puerto QuitoOver 2.52.10
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Lujan – Club Sportivo Barracas11.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroBerazategui – Ituzaingo1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCañuelas – Central Córdoba de RosarioX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Merlo – CA Ferrocarril MidlandUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroJJ Urquiza – Argentino de QuilmesUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martín Burzaco – Sportivo Dock SudOver 1.51.38
14:45:00UAE Division 1Al Hamriyah – Dubba Al-HusunOver 1.51.17
14:50:00UAE Division 1Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Banni YasX21.38
09:45:00FriendliesMelaka – Johor Darul Ta’zim IIX21.38