Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Mai 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Eintracht Frankfurt1X1.28
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – HoffenheimX21.45
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Augsburg1X1.27
14:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Werder Bremen1 or 21.35
17:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Fortuna DusseldorfOver 3.51.54
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Hannover 96X21.45
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – FC St. Pauli1 or 21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – BochumUnder 3.51.36
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Arminia BielefeldX21.40
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – 1 FK Pribram1X1.19
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Banik OstravaX21.45
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – 1 FC Slovacko1X1.25
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Mlada Boleslav11.24
19:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – FK Jablonec11.24
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLKS Lodz – Gornik ZabrzeX21.47
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Wisla Krakow1X1.25
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Legia WarsawX21.44
09:00:00Club FriendliesSlavia Praha B – BenesovOver 1.51.05
09:30:00Club FriendliesPrerov – HFK OlomoucX21.23
12:00:00Club FriendliesRosenborg BK – Bodø/Glimt1X1.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesHaugesund – Brann1 or 21.27
17:00:00Club FriendliesMaribor – AŠK BravoOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Club FriendliesRudar Velenje – Jadran Dekani11.30
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – Desna ChernigovX21.25
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueSK Dnipro-1 – Olimpik DonetskUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Zorya LuhanskX21.30
13:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Hvidovre IFUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – KoldingUnder 3.51.38
15:55:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Ujpest1 or 21.30
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Mezokövesd SEX21.45
20:05:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – MOL VidiX21.25
19:15:00Croatian CupNK Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva ZagrebX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Viktoria KölnUnder 3.51.46
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Kickers WurzburgUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.19
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Kaiserslautern1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – Uerdingen1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – FC Bayern München IIX21.40
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Hansa RostockX21.28
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Haifa11.28
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Beer ShevaUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Tel-AvivOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaBelshina Bobruisk – Slavia MozyrX21.40
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.35
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Tallinna KalevOver 3.51.49
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Narva Trans21.29
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna JK Legion – Jalgpallikool Tammeka1X1.25
08:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors21.60
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueBusan I Park – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.40
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGwangju FC – Ulsan HyundaiX21.18
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – MFk ChrudimOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – TrinecOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – VitkoviceOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – LisenOver 1.51.20
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Universidad de Costa RicaOver 1.51.20
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Guadalupe1 or 21.30
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Proleter Novi Sad1 or 21.40
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – FK Mladost LucaniOver 2.51.47
18:30:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Radnicki NisX21.38
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – FK Riteriai11.24
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaBanga Gargzdai – FK PanevezysX21.38
12:45:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Lori – Artsakh1 or 21.30
16:15:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – Shirak GumriOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – Rudar PljevljaUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – OFK TitogradX21.32
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLKom Podgorica – FK SutjeskaX21.25
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Grbalj RadonoviciX21.25
19:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – FK Iskra DanilovgradX21.32
12:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaSputnik Rechitsa – Krumkachy MinskX21.38
13:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaVolna Pinsk – Lokomotiv GomelX21.18
14:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaLida – FC Khimik Svetlogorsk11.23
16:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaFC Slonim – FC Granit MikashevichiUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Nõmme United – FC Elva1X1.25
14:00:00Estonian EsiliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Vändra JK VaprusOver 1.51.09
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – FC Anyang1 or 21.32
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Daejeon Citizen1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Hoffenheim W.1X1.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Turbine Potsdam W.X21.23
15:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.ABFF U19 W. – Dnepr Mogilev W.1X1.25
11:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueRukh Brest Reserves – Dinamo Brest Reserves11.31
11:30:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueBATE Borisov Reserves – Isloch Minsk ReservesUnder 3.51.75
12:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueEnergetik-BGU Reserves – Vitebsk Reserves11.24
14:00:00Burundian Premier LeagueFlambeau Du Centre FC – Aigle NoirX21.42
14:30:00Burundian Premier LeagueNgozi City FC – RukinzoX21.24
14:30:00Burundian Premier LeagueAS Inter Star – Vitalo FCX21.42
14:30:00Burundian Premier LeagueKayanza United FC – Les Lierres FC11.34
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Rob Papa Krych1 or 21.22
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Gambit EsportsX21.26
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFAOver 1.51.05
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Gambit EsportsUnder 3.52.25
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Westcoastunt21.58
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.34
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Rob Papa Krych21.34
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.26
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Westcoastunt1X1.26
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – RLB Royal Bears FIFAOver 1.51.06
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.24
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.20
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.36
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.17
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.29
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Frz Forze FifaX21.29
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – KAB Kabush FIFAUnder 3.51.68
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1 or 21.25
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.26
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.20
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)X21.48
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Fortuna Dusseldorf (Virtual)Over 3.51.55
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaSchalke 04 (Virtual) – Werder Bremen (Virtual)1 or 21.36
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)1X1.30
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)1X1.32
10:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaSMIavtotrans – Victoria Maryina Gorka1X1.35
11:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaOsipovichi – FC Gorki1X1.25
12:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaDinamo Brest 1960 – BGU MinskOver 3.51.35
12:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaFC Ostrovets – DYuSh-3 Stenles PinskUnder 3.51.62
12:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaIvatsevichi – Kronon Stolbtsy1X1.35
12:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaShakhtar-2 Petrikov – FC ZhlobinOver 3.51.24
14:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaMeliorator Zhitkovichi – Molodechno DYuSSh 41X1.20
14:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaEnergetik-BGATU – BumpromX21.19
15:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaDnepr Mogilev – FC Polotsk 2019Over 3.51.72
20:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueBayern Munich (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)1 or 21.33
13:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildB36 Tórshavn II – B71 Sandoy1X1.24
15:00:00Faroe Islands 1 Deild07 Vestur – B68 Toftir1 or 21.23
16:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildHB Torshavn II – Vikingur Gota IIX21.27
16:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildFC Hoyvik – AB Argir IIUnder 3.51.69
17:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildNSI Runavik II – Klaksvik II1 or 21.22
10:30:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesJan Choinski – Johannes Haerteis11.37
12:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesTim Puetz – Constantin Schmitz11.30
08:30:00Marbello Series ExhibitionAdam Mlazga – Michal Skonieczny21.81
09:50:00Marbello Series ExhibitionMichal Wozniak – Jan Galka21.29
11:10:00Marbello Series ExhibitionTomasz Moczek – Yann Wojcik21.06
09:00:00Austrian Pro SeriesMaximillian Neuchrist – Moritz Thiem11.26