Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Mai 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Virtus EntellaUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Friendly InternationalsRomania – ChileX21.35
19:00:00Friendly InternationalsLuxembourg – Senegal21.38
19:00:00Friendly InternationalsMorocco – Ukraine1 or 21.38
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsSlovakia – NetherlandsX21.29
01:45:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – FluminenseOver 1.51.35
01:45:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – PalmeirasUnder 3.51.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Bahia Salvador BAOver 1.51.34
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – America MineiroOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Toulon TournamentJapan U21 – Portugal U191 or 21.27
02:30:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – Houston Dynamo1 or 21.26
03:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – FC Dallas1X1.26
01:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Universidad CatolicaUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Montevideo Wanderers1X1.26
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Atletico Fenix MontevideoUnder 3.51.36
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – CA Atenas De San Carlos1X1.23
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Alianza Lima1X1.24
01:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Independiente Medellin1X1.23
13:30:00Friendly Ints. U21Austria U21 – Czech Republic U21Under 3.51.45
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – 3 de Febrero1X1.25
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – Estudiantes MeridaOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – Gnistan1 or 21.27
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTPV Tampere – Tampere United1X1.24
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSkellefteå FF – UmeaX21.23
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Linkoping City – Forward1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – Torns IF1 or 21.30
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Bhayangkara Surabaya United1X1.24
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKopavogs – Leiknir ReykjavikOver 1.51.14
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildNjarovik – Haukar HafnafjordurX21.41
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Shakhter Karagandy1X1.18
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – FC Astana21.45
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – Aktobe11.23
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – AtyrauOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk11.33
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – Akzhayik UralskOver 1.51.20
16:30:00Norwegian Cup W.Deportes Linares – Floya W.X22.60
17:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Hallingdal – Stabæk W.21.01
18:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Vålerenga W. – Snøgg W.Over 3.52.55
18:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Trondheims-Ørn W. – KIL/Hemne W.Over 3.52.55
18:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Fart W.Over 3.52.55
21:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Bolivar1 or 21.28
17:30:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLimhamn Bunkeflo W. – Rosengård W.21.24
03:30:00United States NWSLPortland Thorns W. – North Carolina Courage W.X21.28
16:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAduana Stars – Bechem United11.22
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Vestfossen – LorenskogX21.25
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rosenborg BK II – TynsetOver 1.51.05
16:30:00COSAFA CupMadagascar – ComorosOver 1.51.41
16:30:00COSAFA CupMozambique – SeychellesOver 1.51.41
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Aigle Royal De La Menoua1X1.09
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneBamboutos – AS Fortuna Mfou1X1.09
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnisport de Bafang – Yong Sports Academy1X1.09
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – Fovu de Baham1X1.09
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Yaoundé II FC1X1.09
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – Dragon Club1X1.09
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Feutcheu FC1X1.09
01:30:00United States USLSaint Louis FC – Phoenix Rising FCX21.30
14:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Ponte Preta U20 – Capivariano U201X1.35
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePdrm – MISC-MIFA1 or 21.24
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Portuguesa W. – Santos W.21.04
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Grêmio FBPA W. – CR Flamengo W.1 or 21.28
10:00:00French Open M.Marin Cilic – Hubert Hurkacz11.06
10:00:00French Open M.Jan-Lennard Struff – Steve Johnson21.62
10:00:00French Open M.Fabio Fognini – Elias Ymer11.18
10:00:00French Open M.Ruben Bemelmans – Jurgen Zopp21.69
11:15:00French Open M.Sergiy Stakhovsky – Mischa Zverev21.55
11:15:00French Open M.Marton Fucsovics – Kyle Edmund21.32