Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Mai 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Ascoli – Virtus Entella Under 3.5 1.21
15:00:00 Friendly Internationals Romania – Chile X2 1.35
19:00:00 Friendly Internationals Luxembourg – Senegal 2 1.38
19:00:00 Friendly Internationals Morocco – Ukraine 1 or 2 1.38
19:45:00 Friendly Internationals Slovakia – Netherlands X2 1.29
01:45:00 Brazilian Serie A Gremio RS – Fluminense Over 1.5 1.35
01:45:00 Brazilian Serie A Cruzeiro – Palmeiras Under 3.5 1.19
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Flamengo – Bahia Salvador BA Over 1.5 1.34
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Corinthians – America Mineiro Over 1.5 1.40
16:00:00 Toulon Tournament Japan U21 – Portugal U19 1 or 2 1.27
02:30:00 United States MLS Real Salt Lake – Houston Dynamo 1 or 2 1.26
03:30:00 United States MLS Los Angeles Galaxy – FC Dallas 1X 1.26
01:15:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Aucas – Universidad Catolica Under 3.5 1.26
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Cerro – Montevideo Wanderers 1X 1.26
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Liverpool – Atletico Fenix Montevideo Under 3.5 1.36
19:00:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Progreso – CA Atenas De San Carlos 1X 1.23
02:00:00 Peruvian Primera Sporting Cristal – Alianza Lima 1X 1.24
01:30:00 Colombian Primera A Deportes Tolima – Independiente Medellin 1X 1.23
13:30:00 Friendly Ints. U21 Austria U21 – Czech Republic U21 Under 3.5 1.45
22:30:00 Paraguayan Primera General Diaz – 3 de Febrero 1X 1.25
22:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Zamora FC – Estudiantes Merida Over 1.5 1.24
17:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Pepo Lappeenranta – Gnistan 1 or 2 1.27
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C TPV Tampere – Tampere United 1X 1.24
18:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Skellefteå FF – Umea X2 1.23
18:30:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra FC Linkoping City – Forward 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Kristianstad – Torns IF 1 or 2 1.30
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persib Bandung – Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1X 1.24
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Kopavogs – Leiknir Reykjavik Over 1.5 1.14
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Njarovik – Haukar Hafnafjordur X2 1.41
12:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Zhetysu – Shakhter Karagandy 1X 1.18
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Kaisar Kyzylorda – FC Astana 2 1.45
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Kairat Almaty – Aktobe 1 1.23
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Ordabasy – Atyrau Over 1.5 1.32
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Tobol Kostanay – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1 1.33
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Irtysh Pavlodar – Akzhayik Uralsk Over 1.5 1.20
16:30:00 Norwegian Cup W. Deportes Linares – Floya W. X2 2.60
17:00:00 Norwegian Cup W. Hallingdal – Stabæk W. 2 1.01
18:00:00 Norwegian Cup W. Vålerenga W. – Snøgg W. Over 3.5 2.55
18:00:00 Norwegian Cup W. Trondheims-Ørn W. – KIL/Hemne W. Over 3.5 2.55
18:00:00 Norwegian Cup W. Lillestrøm SK W. – Fart W. Over 3.5 2.55
21:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga San Jose Oruro – Bolivar 1 or 2 1.28
17:30:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Limhamn Bunkeflo W. – Rosengård W. 2 1.24
03:30:00 United States NWSL Portland Thorns W. – North Carolina Courage W. X2 1.28
16:00:00 Ghanaian Pr. League Aduana Stars – Bechem United 1 1.22
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Vestfossen – Lorenskog X2 1.25
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Rosenborg BK II – Tynset Over 1.5 1.05
16:30:00 COSAFA Cup Madagascar – Comoros Over 1.5 1.41
16:30:00 COSAFA Cup Mozambique – Seychelles Over 1.5 1.41
13:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One APEJES Academy – Aigle Royal De La Menoua 1X 1.09
13:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Bamboutos – AS Fortuna Mfou 1X 1.09
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Unisport de Bafang – Yong Sports Academy 1X 1.09
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Eding Sport – Fovu de Baham 1X 1.09
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One UMS de Loum – Yaoundé II FC 1X 1.09
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Colombe FC – Dragon Club 1X 1.09
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Union Sportive de Douala – Feutcheu FC 1X 1.09
01:30:00 United States USL Saint Louis FC – Phoenix Rising FC X2 1.30
14:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Ponte Preta U20 – Capivariano U20 1X 1.35
15:00:00 Malaysian Premier League Pdrm – MISC-MIFA 1 or 2 1.24
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Portuguesa W. – Santos W. 2 1.04
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Grêmio FBPA W. – CR Flamengo W. 1 or 2 1.28
10:00:00 French Open M. Marin Cilic – Hubert Hurkacz 1 1.06
10:00:00 French Open M. Jan-Lennard Struff – Steve Johnson 2 1.62
10:00:00 French Open M. Fabio Fognini – Elias Ymer 1 1.18
10:00:00 French Open M. Ruben Bemelmans – Jurgen Zopp 2 1.69
11:15:00 French Open M. Sergiy Stakhovsky – Mischa Zverev 2 1.55
11:15:00 French Open M. Marton Fucsovics – Kyle Edmund 2 1.32

Leave a comment