Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Manchester United21.64
18:30:00Italian Serie ATorino – LazioX21.20
20:45:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Juventus21.43
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – Celta VigoX21.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – SevilleX21.24
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Atletico Madrid1X1.23
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Young BoysX21.37
17:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Swansea1 or 21.41
18:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Brentford21.70
18:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Blackburn1 or 21.37
18:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Charlton1X1.24
18:30:00English ChampionshipQPR – FulhamX21.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipWigan – StokeX21.48
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Luton11.30
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Deportivo La CorunyaUnder 3.51.19
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – CadizX21.40
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – PortimonenseUnder 3.51.34
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Vitoria SetubalOver 1.51.33
21:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – Sporting BragaX21.32
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – SKN St. Pölten1 or 21.36
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Austria Vienna1 or 21.33
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaSV Mattersburg – Wattens1 or 21.33
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Krylia Sovetov SamaraOver 1.51.30
18:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Spartak MoscowX21.45
17:55:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Istra 19611X1.23
17:55:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Varazdin11.35
20:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Hajduk Split1 or 21.30
17:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Vejle BKX21.22
18:00:00Danish Division 1Kolding – Skive1 or 21.28
18:00:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – ViborgX21.17
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – AFC HermannstadtUnder 3.51.26
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – VaduzX21.25
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – AarauX21.38
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – Stade Ls OuchyOver 1.51.13
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueGrasshopper – WilOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Chojniczanka ChojniceUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 or 21.31
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – Chrobry Glogow1X1.16
19:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Stal MielecX21.31
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.27
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna JK Legion – Tallinna KalevOver 1.51.23
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Narva TransOver 2.51.42
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keçiörengücü – Menemen Belediyespor1X1.25
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – AltinorduX21.27
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Bursaspor1 or 21.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Than Quang NinhX21.32
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHong Linh Ha Tinh – Binh DuongX21.25
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Song Lam Nghe AnX21.25
13:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – Sai GonOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Karlstad BK1 or 21.25
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – Riga FC21.37
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Rigas Futbola SkolaX21.34
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – Rudar PljevljaOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – FK Podgorica1 or 21.32
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – OFK Petrovac11.29
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – Kom Podgorica1 or 21.32
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Zeta GolubovciOver 1.51.43
19:00:00Moldovan CupFC Petrocub – Sfintul Gheorghe1 or 21.28
15:00:00German RegionalligaVerl – Lokomotive Leipzig1X1.28
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. – Valur Reykjavik W.21.12
10:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Dinh – Dong ThapOver 1.51.16
16:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsImolese Calcio – Union ArzignanochiampoUnder 3.51.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsUS Pergolettese – US Pianese1 or 21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsAZ Picerno – Rende1X1.24
17:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsRavenna – Fano1X1.23
18:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsSicula Leonzio – Bisceglie1X1.22
19:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsGiana Erminio – Olbia 19051 or 21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsCalcio Catania – Virtus FrancavillaUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsCatanzaro – Teramo1X1.18
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsNovara – AlbinoleffeUnder 3.51.17
19:45:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPadova – Sambenedettese1X1.22
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – WestcoastuntX21.17
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.26
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.33
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.44
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.29
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Westcoastunt1X1.32
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.24
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.25
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.24
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.20
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.22
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1X1.24
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.24
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.30
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa21.33
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.22
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.22
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Frz Forze FifaX21.36
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.17
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaMallorca (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)X21.35
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLeganes (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)X21.28
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)1X1.25
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)21.69
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)21.44
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)X21.25
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow (Virtual) – Spartak Moscow (Virtual)X21.41
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow (Virtual) – Krylia Sovetov Samara (VirtOver 1.51.33
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraFamalicao (Virtual) – Portimonense (Virtual)Under 3.51.37
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraRio Ave (Virtual) – Braga (Virtual)X21.32
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraVitoria Guimaraes (Virtual) – Vitoria Setubal (Virtual)Over 1.51.34
17:00:00Grand Slam Tennis Tours MatchPlay 120Lauren Davis – Anna Kalinskaya11.42
19:00:00Grand Slam Tennis Tours MatchPlay 120Ann Li – Whitney Osuigwe21.53
11:00:00Czech Elite CupKristyna Pliskova – Ekaterina Alexandrova21.49
12:30:00Czech Elite CupMarketa Vondrousova – Petra Kvitova21.45
15:30:00Czech Elite CupPliskova Ka / Pliskova Kr – Krejcikova B / Siniakova K21.50
09:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenNatalija Kostic – Barbara Bonic11.06