Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Iunie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00African Cup of NationsGroup B 2019Over 1.5
17:00:00African Cup of NationsMadagascar – Nigeria22.11
17:00:00African Cup of NationsBurundi – Guinea21.71
20:00:00African Cup of NationsUganda – Egypt21.84
20:00:00African Cup of NationsGroup A 201921.84
20:00:00African Cup of NationsZimbabwe – Congo DRX21.42
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Malmö FFX21.35
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – IK Sirius FKOver 1.51.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – HonkaX21.39
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – HIFK1 or 21.40
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – Viking FK1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Odds BKUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – Tromsø ILUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – Ranheim1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Vålerenga1 or 21.33
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Brann1X1.23
19:45:00Euro Champ. U21Spain U21 – Germany U21Under 3.51.50
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Sogndal1 or 21.32
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – Start21.60
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Skeid – Nest-Sotra21.60
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – SandefjordX21.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Aalesund – Sandnes UlfOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Notodden FK – StrommenX21.50
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – KFUM OsloX21.50
22:30:00Gold CupJamaica – PanamaX21.38
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Nagoya GrampusX21.42
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.45
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Cerezo OsakaX21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Sapporo1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Kawasaki Frontale21.63
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Shimizu S-PulseX21.48
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – KA Akureyri1 or 21.28
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Stjarnan GardabaerX21.22
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKopavogs – Valur ReykjavikX21.24
09:30:00Club FriendliesFC Krasnodar – FC Rostov1X1.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesShakhtar Donetsk – CSKA SofiaOver 1.51.18
11:00:00Club FriendliesNæstved BK – Hvidovre IF1X1.23
13:00:00Club FriendliesTSV Abensberg – 1860 Munich21.01
13:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ingolstadt 04 – VfB Eichstätt11.24
13:00:00Club FriendliesVaduz – KriensUnder 3.51.51
13:00:00Club FriendliesBischofswerdaer FV 08 – FK Varnsdorf21.45
14:00:00Club FriendliesTSV 1860 Rosenheim – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.19
14:00:00Club FriendliesHeracles – FC Nordsjaelland1X1.24
14:30:00Club FriendliesLausanne – SionX21.32
16:00:00Club FriendliesLokomotiv Moscow – MŠK ŽilinaOver 2.51.52
16:00:00Club FriendliesArka Gdynia – Pogon SzczecinX21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesSlovan Bratislava – Slavia Prague1 or 21.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesSpartak Moscow – CSKA Moscow1 or 21.23
18:00:00Club FriendliesAlajuelense – Millonarios1 or 21.22
22:00:00Club FriendliesAmerica de Cali – PachucaX21.30
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BAtletico Baleares – Mirandes1X1.15
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.69
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDnepr Mogilev – Dinamo Minsk21.56
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – FC Vitebsk11.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShenzhen Hongzuan – Shanghai SIPG21.58
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Beijing GouanX21.38
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian – Jiangsu SuningX21.32
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Tallinna Kalev1X1.13
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Paide LinnameeskondOver 1.51.15
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Tokyo VerdyX21.29
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Renofa Yamaguchi1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors21.67
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – GangwonX21.38
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Ulsan Hyundai1 or 21.35
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Estudiantes Merida1X1.15
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – WarriorsOver 1.51.18
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CRoPS Farmi – Kajaanin HakaOver 2.51.20
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVPS J Akatemia – SJK Akatemia21.11
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – SC Kufu 98X21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – GBK Kokkola1 or 21.22
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Bryne – Hodd1 or 21.26
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Levanger – Vidar1X1.25
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Bodens1X1.21
15:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Nyköpings BISUnder 3.51.60
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Pascoe Vale1X1.19
15:10:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – BFC Daugavpils1X1.17
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Riga FC21.46
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – Ventspils21.46
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Hakoah11.26
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Sydney FC Youth11.35
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Sutherland SharksUnder 3.51.37
07:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Rockdale City Suns1X1.22
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United – Marconi StallionUnder 3.51.77
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – Sfintul GheorgheUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Zimbru Chisinau – FC PetrocubX21.15
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Barito PuteraOver 1.51.21
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Badak Lampung – Bali UnitedUnder 3.51.37
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – Atyrau1X1.20
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Tobol KostanayX21.40
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – TarazOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Kaisar Kyzylorda1X1.20
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Kairat Almaty1X1.19
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – Irtysh Pavlodar1 or 21.28
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – Canberra Olympic1X1.22
12:30:00Chinese League 1Guangdong Southern Tigers – Hangzhou GreentownUnder 3.51.37
12:30:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Hongyun – Nei Mongol ZhongyouX21.30
12:35:00Chinese League 1Sichuan Annapurna – Shaanxi Changan Athletic1 or 21.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Suwon FC1 or 21.34
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Bucheon FC 19951 or 21.35
12:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Asan Mugunghwa FC1X1.18
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Muang Thong United1 or 21.25
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueTrat FC – Ratchaburi FC1X1.18
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Chiangrai United1X1.23
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Buriram United FC21.60
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueAyeyawady United – Yadanarbon1 or 21.27
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueShan United – Sangaing UnitedUnder 3.51.39
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueZwekapin United – Dagon FC1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandUmea fc Akademi – IFK ÖstersundX21.24
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – IFK Haninge21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Vanraure Hachnohe – Blaublitz AkitaUnder 3.51.27
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – SC Sagamihara1 or 21.32
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Cerezo OsakaX21.32
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Gamba OsakaX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Roasso Kumamoto – Thespakusatsu1 or 21.30
05:15:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Zebras – Riverside Olympic FCOver 2.51.09
22:00:00United States NWSLOrlando Pride W. – Chicago Red Stars W.X21.28
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CFerroviario – Botafogo PB1 or 21.24
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CSampaio Correa MA – Confianca1X1.15
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CAtletico Acreano – Volta RedondaX21.35
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Traeff – Krakeroy1 or 21.19
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Nordstrand – SunndalOver 1.51.04
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lokomotiv Oslo – Lyn1 or 21.16
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTPS W. – JyPK W.1 or 21.22
15:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaIK Myran W. – Ilves W.X21.30
22:00:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – Saint Louis FCX21.23
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWValentine FC – Newcastle Jets YouthX21.28
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWEdgeworth FC – Lake Macquarie CityOver 2.51.32
08:30:00Chinese League 2Jilin Baijia – Hebei Jingying21.37
09:00:00Chinese League 2Hunan Xiangtao – Zhejiang Yiteng21.40
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DBragantino Clube do Pará – Floresta CEUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DVitoria ES – Ituano SPX21.22
19:30:00Brazilian Serie DBoavista – Brusque1 or 21.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DCaxias RS – Cianorte1X1.14
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DJuazeirense BA – Ipora GO1X1.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DFluminense de Feira BA – Itabaiana SE1X1.14
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DAmerica RN – Jacuipense BAOver 1.51.26
09:30:00ITF W25 TarvisioPaula Cristina Goncalves – Bianca Turati11.68
09:30:00ITF M15 TabarkaManuel Pena Lopez – Pol Martin Tiffon11.59
09:30:00ITF W15 TabarkaAnna Turati – Fanny Ostlund11.42
10:00:00ITF M15 HarareTakanyi Garanganga – Benjamin Lock11.69
10:00:00ITF W25 DarmstadtOlga Govortsova – Clara Tauson21.72
11:00:00ITF W15 AlkmaarMarina Yudanov – Suzan Lamens11.35