Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Iunie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
15:00:00 World Cup France – Argentina 1 or 2 1.45
19:00:00 World Cup Uruguay – Portugal X2 1.48
13:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Honka – Rovaniemi 1X 1.21
13:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Vaasa X2 1.29
13:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – Inter Turku 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kuopio – SJK 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Vålerenga – Bodø/Glimt 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan GAIS – Norrby IF 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan IFK Värnamo – Brage X2 1.35
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Jönköpings Södra – Halmstads 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan Gefle IF – Varbergs 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan Degerfors – Frej 1X 1.19
13:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen KPV Kokkola – Jaro Under 3.5 1.28
13:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Haka Valkeakoski Am. – EIF 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen HIFK – AC Oulu 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen KTP – AC Kajaani Under 3.5 1.52
21:30:00 United States MLS Seattle Sounders – Portland Timbers Under 3.5 1.32
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Sligo Rovers – Waterford United X2 1.39
02:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Tecnico Universitario – Deportivo Cuenca X2 1.33
21:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Delfin SC – Macara 1X 1.20
14:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Isloch – Slutsk Under 3.5 1.24
16:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Torpedo Zhodino – Torpedo Maz Minsk Over 2.5 1.48
18:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Neman Grodno – FC Minsk Over 1.5 1.40
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Avispa Fukuoka – Machida Zelvia 1X 1.24
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Kamatamare Sanuki – Tokyo Verdy X2 1.21
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Ventforet Kofu – Kyoto 1X 1.19
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Omiya Ardija – Ehime Over 1.5 1.29
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Montedio Yamagata – Gifu Under 3.5 1.21
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Roasso Kumamoto – Matsumoto Yamaga X2 1.20
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Niigata Albirex – Mito Hollyhock Under 3.5 1.21
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Tochigi – JEF United Chiba X2 1.40
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Tokushima Vortis – Oita Trinita Under 3.5 1.33
01:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Guarani SP – Boa EC 1X 1.20
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Criciuma SC – São Bento SP 1X 1.26
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Figueirense – Ponte Preta Under 3.5 1.21
10:30:00 Singaporean S-League Balestier Central – Tampines Rovers 2 1.30
13:15:00 Singaporean S-League DPMM – Warriors Under 3.5 1.62
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Pepo Lappeenranta – Viikingit 1X 1.32
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Pkku – MyPa Myllykoski 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Jippo – Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Over 1.5 1.12
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Espoo – SalPa X2 1.31
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Kapa – Musa Pori X2 1.26
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Jazz – FC HJS Akatemia Over 1.5 1.08
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B BK-46 – Kiffen 1X 1.31
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C OLS Oulu – Pallo Kerho 37 1X 1.21
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Narpes Kraft – Tornion Pallo 47 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Fram Larvik – Raufoss X2 1.23
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Baerum – Asker 1 or 2 1.24
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Moss – Alta Under 3.5 1.57
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Sollentuna FK – Syrianska FC X2 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Nyköpings BIS – Vasteras X2 1.20
17:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Sandvikens IF – Akropolis IF X2 1.24
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Torns IF – Skovde Over 1.5 1.29
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Tvååkers IF – Atvidabergs FF Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Eskilsminne IF – Angelholms FF 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Grebbestads IF – Husqvarna FF Under 3.5 1.59
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Oskarshamns AIK – Oddevold 1X 1.20
07:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria FC Bulleen Lions – Avondale Heights 2 1.41
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Hume City – Port Melbourne Sharks Under 3.5 1.57
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Dandenong Thunder – Kingston City FC 1 or 2 1.26
15:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Valmiera FK – Riga FC 2 1.10
17:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Liepaja – FK Spartaks Jurmala Under 3.5 1.24
09:30:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sutherland Sharks – Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 or 2 1.28
10:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Hakoah – Marconi Stallion 1 or 2 1.28
10:45:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sydney FC Youth – APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2 1.32
14:00:00 Latvian Cup FK Smiltene – Super Nova X2 1.29
15:00:00 Latvian Cup RTU – Tukums 2000/Tss 1X 1.40
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persija Jakarta – Persib Bandung Over 1.5 1.24
17:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild UMF Selfoss – Thor Akureyri X2 1.38
17:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Magni – Njarovik X2 1.40
11:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League FC Astana – Ordabasy 1 1.23
11:00:00 Lithuanian Cup Banga Gargzdai – Pakruojo Kruoja 1X 1.06
17:00:00 Copa Chile Union Espanola – Audax Italiano 1X 1.20
21:30:00 Copa Chile Colchagua CD – Universidad de Chile 2 1.49
23:00:00 Copa Chile Puerto Montt – Deportes Valdivia 1X 1.26
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Seoul E-Land FC – Suwon FC Under 3.5 1.24
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge FC Anyang – Ansan Greeners X2 1.37
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 – Seongnam Ilhwa X2 1.42
11:45:00 Thai Premier League Ubon Umt Utd – Port FC 2 1.51
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Buriram United FC – Bangkok United 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Thai Premier League AIR Force United FC – Pattaya United X2 1.32
14:00:00 Thai Premier League Sukhothai FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FC 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Grand Bodo W. – Arna-Bjørnar W. X2 1.18
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Trondheims-Ørn W. – Lillestrøm SK W. 2 1.17
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Sandviken W. – Stabaek W. Over 1.5 1.19
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Klepp W. – Kolbotn W. Over 1.5 1.19
10:30:00 Myanmese National League Mawyawadi FC – Ayeyawady United 2 1.21
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Torslanda – FBK Karlstad 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Hisingsbacka FC – Trollhattan 2 1.37
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vargarda IK – Örebro Syrianska IF X2 1.32
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Skoftebyns IF – Stenungsunds IF Under 3.5 1.65
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Karlstad BK – Vanersborgs FK 1 1.35
12:45:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Valbo FF – FC Gute X2 1.34
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand BKV Norrtälje – Strömsbergs IF 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Bollnas GIF FF – Karlbergs BK 2 1.36
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand IFK Stocksund – IFK Mora Over 2.5 1.31
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Kramfors-Alliansen – Gallivare Malmbergets FF 1 1.31
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Ytterhogdals – Härnosands FF 1 1.21
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Östersund – IFK Umea Over 1.5 1.15
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Värmdö IF – Huddinge IF Under 3.5 1.74
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sylvia – Newroz FC Under 3.5 1.70
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Enskede IK – Eskilstuna City Over 2.5 1.40
12:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Sävedalens IF – Hogaborgs BK 1 1.30
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland IFK Malmö – Ullareds IK 1 1.21
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland KSF Prespa Birlik – IS Halmia X2 1.40
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Kvarnby IK – Rosengard X2 1.17
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland BK Olympic – Assyriska BK 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Varbergs – Hittarps IK X2 1.20
14:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Göteborg FC W. – Vaxjo W. 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Hammarby W. – Rosengård W. 2 1.31
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Armadale SC – Bayswater City X2 1.18
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Subiaco AFC – Balcatta 1X 1.33
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Sorrento – Inglewood United X2 1.35
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Stirling Lions – ECU Joondalup 1 or 2 1.24
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Cockburn City – Joondalup United Over 3.5 1.58
12:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Forrestfield United – Perth SC X2 1.19
19:00:00 Football Specials Uruguay – Portugal Over 1.5 1.12
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Para Hills – Adelaide Comets X2 1.23
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Metro Stars – Sturt Lions 1 1.25
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia South Adelaide FC – Adelaide United Youth X2 1.41
08:00:00 Aus. NPL South Australia West Adelaide FC – Croydon Kings 1 or 2 1.26
10:00:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Adelaide Olympic – Adelaide City X2 1.24
09:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Fujieda MYFC – FC Tokyo 1X 1.23
09:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 SC Sagamihara – Gamba Osaka Under 3.5 1.32
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu – Gainare Tottori 2 1.51
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Nässjö FF – Sölvesborgs Goif 1 1.33
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Hässleholms IF – Nosaby IF X2 1.41
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Osterlen FF – IFK Berga 1 or 2 1.27
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Räppe GOIF – Assyriska IK X2 1.25
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Dalstorps IF – Råslätts SK 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Lindsdals IF – Asarums IF FK 2 1.37
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Brisbane Strikers – Cairns FC Over 2.5 1.20
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Magpies Crusaders – Moreton Bay Jets 2 1.25
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland North Queensland United FC – South West Queensland Thunder 1 or 2 1.22
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Western Pride – Queensland Lions X2 1.35
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Redlands United – Sunshine Coast Fire Over 2.5 1.20
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania South Hobart – Launceston City 1X 1.26
07:30:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Devonport Strikers – Northern Rangers 1 1.24
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Kingborough Lions – Clarence United FC Over 1.5 1.06
20:30:00 United States NWSL Orlando Pride W. – North Carolina Courage W. X2 1.41
01:45:00 Brazilian Serie C Remo – Juazeirense BA Under 3.5 1.19
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Tombense MG – Luverdense 1 or 2 1.34
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Bragantino – Joinville 1X 1.22
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Cuiaba Esporte Clube – Botafogo SP 1 or 2 1.34
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Nautico PE – Atletico Acreano Under 3.5 1.21
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Follo – Oppsal IF 1 or 2 1.19
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Rilindja – Drobak-Frogn X2 1.24
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Gjelleråsen – Valdres 1X 1.39
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Lorenskog – Eidsvold Turn X2 1.29
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Ostsiden – Kvik Halden X2 1.32
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Skjetten – Krakeroy 1 or 2 1.19
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Donn – Staal Jørpeland 1X 1.41
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Ørn-Horten FK – Halsen IF Over 1.5 1.09
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Pors Grenland – Aassiden Over 1.5 1.07
12:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Wazito FC – Sofapaka FC 2 1.67
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Vihiga United – Tusker Football Club Under 3.5 1.20
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Chemelil Sugar FC – Nakumatt 1 or 2 1.37
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Bandari FC – Mathare United FC 1 or 2 1.40
03:30:00 United States USL Phoenix Rising FC – Orange County Blues 1X 1.27
22:00:00 United States USL Bethlehem Steel – Charlotte Independence Under 3.5 1.37
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 CA Juventus U20 – GE Osasco U20 Over 1.5 1.24
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Portuguesa Desp U20 – Nacional Atletico Clube U20 1 1.34
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 São Paulo U20 – Manthiqueira U20 Over 3.5 2.85
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Corinthians SP U20 – Guarani SP U20 1X 1.24
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Desportivo Brasil U20 – Bragantino U20 Over 2.5 1.76
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Novorizontino U20 – Barretos Esporte Clube U20 Over 1.5 1.16
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Ponte Preta U20 – Oeste FC U20 Over 1.5 1.16
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Palmeiras U20 – Santo Andre U20 1X 1.26
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 – Sao Caetano U20 2 1.51
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Capivariano U20 – Red Bull Brasil U20 1X 1.28
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 GE Osasco U20 – Sao Bernardo U20 1 1.26
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Agua Santa U20 – Santos U20 1 or 2 1.26
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Rio Preto EC U20 – Penapolense U20 1 1.35
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Botafogo SP U20 – AE Velo Clube U20 Over 1.5 1.13
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Olimpia FC U20 – Monte Azul U20 2 1.41
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Ituano FC U20 – EC Sao Bento U20 Over 2.5 1.55
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Rio Claro FC U20 – Inter Limeira U20 X2 1.26
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Rio Branco SP U20 – Uniao Barbarense U20 X2 1.37
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista U20 Marilia U20 – SE Matonense U20 Under 3.5 1.48
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Edgeworth FC – Newcastle Jets Youth Over 1.5 1.15
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Lambton Jaffas FC – Charlestown City Blues FC 1X 1.21
17:15:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Manta FC – Santa Rita 1X 1.29
21:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Puerto Quito – Mushuc Runa 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Russian Top Division W. Ryazan VDV W. – Zvezda-2005 W. 1 or 2 1.26
21:30:00 Peruvian Segunda Deportivo Coopsol – Cienciano X2 1.41
15:00:00 Eastbourne ATP Lukas Lacko – Mischa Zverev 2 1.51
14:00:00 Milan Challenger Laslo Djere – Thiemo De Bakker 1 1.49
16:30:00 Milan Challenger Pedja Krstin – Gianluca Mager 2 1.50
03:00:00 Hong Kong ITF Yuki Mochizuki – Hong Kit Wong 1 1.31
16:20:00 Eastbourne WTA Doubles Begu I-C / Buzarnescu M – Dabrowski G / XU Y 1 1.80
11:00:00 Milan Challenger Doubles Escobar G / Romboli F – Ocleppo J / Vavassori A 2 1.72

Leave a comment