Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00English ChampionshipFulham – Cardiff1X1.29
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabæk – Bodø/Glimt21.45
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Viking FK1X1.26
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – Akropolis IFUnder 3.51.38
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Umeå FCUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Club FriendliesSint-Truidense VV – Waasland-Beveren1X1.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesRB Leipzig – Wolfsburg1X1.21
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – ND Gorica1 or 21.28
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Voluntari1 or 21.32
16:45:00Swedish CupIFK Goteborg – Malmö FFX21.23
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Kriens1 or 21.25
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Schaffhausen11.28
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Chiasso11.33
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – LausanneX21.23
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Grasshopper21.47
10:30:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Perth GloryX21.35
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaBragantino – Corinthians1 or 21.34
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – RSB Berkane1 or 21.35
22:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Renaissance EzzmamraOver 1.51.36
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Shenzhen Hongzuan1X1.27
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Guangzhou Evergrande21.34
18:30:00Icelandic CupKA Akureyri – IBV Vestmannaeyjar1X1.24
19:00:00Icelandic CupHafnarfjordur – Thor Akureyri11.28
20:15:00Icelandic CupBreidablik Kopavogur – GrottaOver 2.51.29
20:15:00Icelandic CupKopavogs – AftureldingOver 1.51.13
20:15:00Icelandic CupFram Reykjavik – Fylkir Reykjavik21.49
21:00:00Icelandic CupVikingur Reykjavik – Stjarnan Gardabaer1 or 21.26
19:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Fatih KaragümrükUnder 3.51.30
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMarcílio Dias – Criciuma SCUnder 3.51.18
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – JoinvilleOver 1.51.34
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaObolon-Brovar Kiev – FC InguletsX21.24
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FK JelgavaUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaTukums 2000/Tss – Ventspils21.28
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK LiepajaX21.21
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – FK Spartaks Jurmala11.32
21:30:00Brazilian BaianoJacuipense BA – Bahia Salvador BAX21.29
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSalgueiro PE – Afogados Ingazeira PE1X1.23
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaPärnu JK – Parnu JK Vaprus21.52
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVaxjo W. – Umea W.1X1.30
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanGöteborg FC W. – Rosengård W.1X1.23
18:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildVolsungur Husavik – UMF Vidir1X1.24
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.30
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.32
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.38
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.20
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.13
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Westcoastunt1 or 21.20
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa11.29
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Westcoastunt21.29
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.51.42
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.33
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Gambit EsportsX21.26
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – KAB Kabush FIFA1X1.30
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – KAB Kabush FIFA1X1.22
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Rob Papa Krych1 or 21.22
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.51.58
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Gambit Esports1 or 21.20
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – TES Tundra FIFAOver 1.51.11
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Rob Papa Krych1 or 21.18
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
10:00:00Exhibition GamesJurgen Zopp – Karlis Ozolins11.60
16:00:00Exhibition GamesVladimir Ivanov – Ernests Gulbis21.24
17:00:00Exhibition GamesAnett Kontaveit – Jelena Ostapenko11.28
09:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesConstantin Schmitz – Hazem Naw11.21
10:30:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesLuca Gelhardt – Benjamin Hassan21.15
12:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesDaniel Vishnick – Johannes Haerteis21.01