Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Iulie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 2Brest – MetzUnder 3.51.28
18:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – AGF AarhusX21.35
16:30:00Austrian CupFC Stadlau – GleisdorfX21.32
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanTrelleborgs FF – Hammarby21.60
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – Lahti1 or 21.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaTPS Turku – IlvesX21.30
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.27
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Slovan Liberec11.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Piast GliwiceUnder 3.51.27
02:00:00Mexican PrimeraLeon – CF MonterreyX21.38
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – AFC Eskilstuna1 or 21.32
02:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – Orlando City SCOver 1.51.08
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKeflavik IF – Breidablik Kopavogur21.35
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – GrindavikOver 1.51.19
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – Valur ReykjavikX21.22
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Fjölnir ReykjavikOver 1.51.18
17:30:00Club FriendliesWerder Bremen – VVV VenloUnder 3.51.40
19:30:00Club FriendliesMatlock Town – ChesterfieldX21.23
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Cherno More Varna1X1.17
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Gaz Metan Medias1 or 21.35
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Viitoral ConstantaX21.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaSportfreunde Lotte – MeppenX21.40
17:15:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Germany W. U19 – Spain W. U19Under 3.51.27
01:30:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Boyacá Chicó11.32
21:50:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Deportivo Capiata1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BMusa Pori – SalPa1 or 21.23
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Valerenga IF II – Bryne1 or 21.24
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – FS Metta LUOver 2.51.72
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – Rigas Futbola SkolaX21.42
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Persib BandungUnder 3.51.40
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – PSM MakassarUnder 3.51.30
07:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow YouthX21.22
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Suwon FC1 or 21.35
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – Bucheon FC 19951 or 21.32
12:30:00International Champions CupParis Saint-Germain – Atletico MadridX21.32
12:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPJaume Antoni Munar Clar – Yannick Hanfmann21.80
12:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPDenis Istomin – Federico Delbonis21.50
13:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPGuillermo Garcia-Lopez – Dusan Lajovic21.40
16:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPJurij Rodionov – Dennis Novak11.85
20:30:00Washington ATPEvgeny Donskoy – Malek Jaziri11.85
20:30:00Washington ATPTim Smyczek – Ricardas Berankis11.80