Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Iulie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star 93 – AuxerreUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – AnderlechtX21.25
19:00:00Belgian First Division ASt Truiden – Lokeren1 or 21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Eupen1X1.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Waasland-BeverenOver 1.51.28
16:45:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – St GallenOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Lugano11.33
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Wolfsberger11.35
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaRied – Sturm GrazX21.33
20:00:00Italian CupLecce – Altovicentino11.35
15:00:00Scottish League CupDumbarton – PeterheadX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League CupSt Mirren – Edinburgh CityOver 2.51.42
15:00:00Scottish League CupEast Stirling – Annan1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League CupGreenock Morton – Berwick11.25
15:00:00Scottish League CupRaith – Alloa1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League CupDundee – ForfarOver 2.51.48
15:00:00Scottish League CupQueen of the South – Stenhousemuir11.35
15:00:00Scottish League CupRoss County – Cove RangersOver 2.51.22
15:00:00Scottish League CupKilmarnock – Albion Rovers11.33
15:00:00Scottish League CupHamilton – LivingstonOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Scottish League CupSt Johnstone – Stirling AlbionOver 2.51.45
15:00:00Scottish League CupStranraer – Motherwell21.45
15:00:00Scottish League CupPartick – Queens Park FCOver 2.51.50
15:00:00Scottish League CupFalkirk – BrechinOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League CupInverness CT – ArbroathOver 2.51.42
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenCopenhagen – Nordsjaelland11.28
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – IFK NorrköpingX21.33
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGefle – Hammarby IFX21.33
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖstersunds FK – ElfsborgX21.45
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Seinajoen JKX21.25
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – VaasaX21.40
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St Petersburg – Lokomotiv Moscow1X1.18
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – CSKA MoscowX21.20
19:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRostov – FC Orenburg1X1.18
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AFigueirense – Vitoria BAUnder 3.51.28
22:30:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Atlético Paranaense1X1.18
14:00:00Czech First LigaVysocina Jihlava – Viktoria Plzen21.50
16:00:00Czech First LigaFastav Zlin – 1.FK Príbram1X1.25
16:00:00Czech First LigaBaumit Jablonec – MFK Karvina11.33
19:15:00Czech First LigaSparta Prague – FC Slovacko11.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Wisla Krakow1X1.18
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Legia WarsawX21.30
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraClub Tijuana – Guadalajara ChivasUnder 3.51.25
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraQueretaro – Puebla1X1.25
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – MjondalenX21.42
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanAssyriska – AtvidabergUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborg – DalkurdX21.40
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile – Halmstads BK1 or 21.35
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanAngelholms – IK Sirius FK21.25
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – Grankulla IFK1X1.28
10:00:00Japan J-LeagueVentforet Kofu – Urawa Red Diamonds21.38
10:30:00Japan J-LeagueAvispa Fukuoka – Vegalta SendaiX21.35
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Kawasaki Frontale21.55
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Kashiwa ReysolX21.40
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Nagoya GrampusOver 1.51.22
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueNiigata Albirex – FC TokyoX21.40
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.42
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Kashima AntlersX21.20
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Omiya Ardija1X1.28
20:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Colorado Rapids1 or 21.33
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueLongford – Galway FCX21.18
09:00:00Club FriendliesSouth China AA – Juventus21.20
12:30:00Club FriendliesEverton – Betis1X1.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesNorwich City – Hannover 961 or 21.30
14:00:00Club FriendliesIlves – Valencia21.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesArminia Bielefeld – MarseilleX21.40
14:30:00Club FriendliesGroningen – SouthamptonX21.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesBolton – Preston North EndX21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesNewcastle – Vitesse1X1.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesBesiktas – Eibar1X1.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesFulham – Crystal PalaceX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesDusseldorf – MalagaX21.33
15:00:00Club FriendliesQPR – WatfordX21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesAston Villa – Middlesbrough1 or 21.33
15:00:00Club FriendliesBirmingham – RodaUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesDynamo Dresden – Werder BremenX21.42
15:00:00Club FriendliesLeeds – Atalanta1 or 21.33
15:30:00Club FriendliesFreiburg – 1860 Munich1X1.33
16:30:00Club FriendliesChievo – Sampdoria1 or 21.33
17:00:00Club FriendliesExcelsior Rotterdam – EspanyolX21.33
17:00:00Club FriendliesNancy – DijonUnder 3.51.35
17:30:00Club FriendliesPlymouth Argyle – West Bromwich AlbionX21.17
18:00:00Club FriendliesReal Madrid Castilla – LeganesX21.20
18:30:00Club FriendliesHeerenveen – Real Sociedad1 or 21.35
18:30:00Club FriendliesGalatasaray – Manchester United21.45
20:00:00Club FriendliesSporting Lisbon – Wolfsburg1 or 21.33
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVolyn Lutsk – Olimpik Donetsk1X1.25
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZirka Kirovohrad – Zorya Lugansk21.45
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Shakhtar Donetsk21.16
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLCibalia – Inter Zapresic1X1.28
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Weiche Flensburg1X1.30
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – U. L. M. Wolfsburg1X1.25
17:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv1 or 21.33
19:15:00Bulgaria P.LeagueDunav Ruse – Vereya1X1.16
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Rudar Velenje – NK KoperUnder 3.51.30
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Nova Gorica – RadomljeOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Romania Liga 1Botosani – CFR Cluj1 or 21.35
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Ujpest – Paksi FC1 or 21.33
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Haladas – Budapest Honved1 or 21.35
19:30:00Hungarian Division 1Ferencvaros – Diosgyori VtkOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Zemplin Michalovce1X1.28
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZilina – FC Tatran Presov11.28
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Trencin21.50
18:00:00Portuguese League CupPortimonense – Santa Clara1X1.22
18:00:00Portuguese League CupGil Vicente – Academica1 or 21.38
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWinterthur – AarauX21.40
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWil – FC ZürichX21.33
13:00:00German 3. LigaRot-Weiss Erfurt – HallescherUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaJahn Regensburg – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaWehen – Aalen1X1.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaHolstein Kiel – Frankfurt FSV1X1.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaFSV Mainz 05 II – Zwickau1 or 21.33
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Chrobry Glogow1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Wigry Suwalki1X1.17
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Bytovia Bytow1 or 21.35
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaWisla Pulawy – MKS Kluczbork1 or 21.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaBelchatow – Olimpia Zambrow1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaSiarka Tarnobrzeg – Radomiak RadomUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1 or 21.33
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaWarta Poznan – Kotwica KolobrzegUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaOdra Opole – Stal Stalowa Wola1 or 21.35
16:00:00Belarus P.LeagueNaftan Novopolotsk – IslochX21.45
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueYanbian – Shandong LunengX21.45
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty1X1.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Guangzhou Evergrande21.55
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Infonet – Trans NarvaOver 2.51.38
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaSillamae Kalev – Jalgpallikool TammekaOver 1.51.20
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraInti Gas Deportes – Sporting CristalX21.42
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Real GarcilasoOver 1.51.35
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Alianza AtleticoOver 1.51.28
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSuwon City FC – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixX21.38
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Jeonnam DragonsUnder 3.51.33
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Gwangju FCOver 1.51.18
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BNautico RR – Tupi MG11.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BJoinville – OesteUnder 3.51.15
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BBragantino – Bahia Salvador BAX21.33
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu – Vila Nova1X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Ceara CE1 or 21.35
01:00:00Chilean PrimeraSan Luis Quillota – O’HigginsX21.40
17:00:00Chilean PrimeraSantiago Wanderers – Universidad de ChileX21.20
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Cobresal11.35
21:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.22
23:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior F.C – Alianza Petrolera11.28
23:00:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Rionegro ÁguilasOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – General Caballero1X1.22
23:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Deportivo CapiataOver 1.51.20
16:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaVitez – Mladost Doboj Kakanj1X1.28
16:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaOlimpik Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar21.45
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – Vozdovac1 or 21.38
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Novi Pazar1X1.25
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaSpartak Subotica – Radnicki Nis1X1.22
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaBorac Cacak – Mladost Lucani1 or 21.38
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Deportivo La GuairaUnder 3.51.38
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Estudiantes MeridaOver 1.51.30
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Deportivo Lara11.35
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Da NangUnder 3.51.62
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Quang Nam1 or 21.30
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Hai PhongUnder 3.51.55
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Can ThoOver 1.51.12
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Alta – SenjaOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ullern IF – Skeid21.40
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Oppsal IF – Kjelsas1X1.35
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Ham-Kam – NardoOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Stjørdals-Blink – ElverumX21.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Strindheim – Nybergsund1 or 21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Byasen – FK Gjovik-Lyn1X1.28
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Florø – StordOver 2.51.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Vidar – Vard HaugesundOver 1.51.06
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Sola – FordeUnder 3.51.82
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Nest Sotra – Egersund IK1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Fana – Lysekloster1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Fram Larvik – Vindbjart1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Ørn-Horten FK – Kvik Halden21.40
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Flekkeroy – FK Arendal21.16
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Baerum – Notodden1X1.33
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLNorth Pine – Rochedale Rovers21.13
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLAlbany Creek – Mitchelton FC1 or 21.30
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLLogan Lightning – Peninsula Power FC1 or 21.28
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Capalaba FCUnder 3.52.05
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLNorthcote City – Richmond1X1.25
10:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeHakoah – Parramatta Eagles1 or 21.30
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoPotros Uaem – Tampico MaderoUnder 3.51.20
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoCorrecaminos – Venados FC1X1.28
03:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCoras Tepic – Murciélagos1X1.20
04:36:00Mexican Liga AscensoCimarrones De Sonora – Cafetaleros de TapachulaX21.35
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoZacatepec – Atlante MexicoUnder 3.51.25
10:00:00Indonesian Championship APersepam Madura United – Persipura JayapuraOver 1.51.30
20:30:00Chilean Primera BCurico Unido – CSD Rangers1X1.20
21:00:00Chilean Primera BCoquimbo Unido – CobreloaUnder 3.51.48
08:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Jonoon – Wuhan Zall1 or 21.33
12:30:00Chinese League 1Dalian Transcendence FC – Tianjin Songjiang21.45
12:35:00Chinese League 1Hunan Xiangtao – Meizhou HakkaX21.40
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGoyang Hi FC – FC AnyangX21.42
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGangwon – Seoul E-Land FC1X1.25
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – BBCUOver 3.51.85
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSuphan Buri FC – OsotspaOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Muang Thong UnitedX21.22
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKortedala IF – Skoftebyns IFX21.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandRynninge IK – Skövde AIKX21.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Kumla – IFK UddevallaX21.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlstad – Stenungsunds IFOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandÖrebro Syrianska IF – Vanersborgs FK1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – SundbybergOver 1.51.14
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLindome – LaholmsOver 2.51.40
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – Eskilsminne IFX21.38
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTenhults IF – Akademi HIFX21.40
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHogaborgs BK – Assyriska BK1X1.33
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Ullareds IK1X1.35
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth Glory FC Youth – Perth SC21.35
08:00:00Aus. Western PLCockburn City – Armadale SC1X1.33
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBalcatta – ECU JoondalupX21.42
08:00:00Aus. Western PLInglewood United – Sorrento1X1.25
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBayswater City – Subiaco AFCOver 2.51.38
08:00:00Aus. Western PLFloreat Athena – Stirling Lions1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWattenscheid 09 – VerlX21.45
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Schalke 04 IIUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Borussia Dortmund IIX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Rot-Weiss AhlenOver 1.51.42
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIX21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. WestTSG Sprockhövel – SV RodinghausenX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSiegen – Alemannia AachenX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – BuchbachUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – Seligenporten1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – Ingolstadt 04 IIX21.33
16:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Bayern Hof – 1860 München IIX21.45
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeMetro Stars – Croydon Kings1X1.30
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeCampbelltown City – Adelaide Olympic11.28
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeSouth Adelaide FC – West Adelaide FCX21.42
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide United Youth – Raiders1X1.25
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide Comets1X1.33
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide City – West Torrens Birkalla1X1.25
20:00:00Colombia Primera BBogota FC – Orsomarso1X1.22
08:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueSouth West Queensland Thunder – Olympic FCX21.20
08:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueNorthern Fury – Brisbane Roar Youth21.33
10:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueNorth Queensland – Redlands United1X1.28
10:30:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueMoreton Bay Jets – Sunshine Coast FireUnder 3.51.82
05:00:00Aus. Tasmania Premier LeagueKingborough Lions – Northern Rangers11.22
18:00:00International Champions CupBarcelona – Celtic11.25
20:00:00International Champions CupReal Madrid – Chelsea1 or 21.33
22:00:00International Champions CupInter Milan – Bayern MunichX21.20
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CPortuguesa SP – Mogi MirimX21.30