Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Ianuarie 2021

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Newcastle1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Sheffield UnitedOver 2.51.47
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – FulhamX21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – WolverhamptonX21.38
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Manchester UnitedX21.42
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Aston VillaX21.42
16:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – RC LensX21.42
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – RennesX21.45
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Hoffenheim11.26
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Schalke 041X1.27
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Hertha Berlin1X1.23
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Augsburg11.26
14:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Borussia M’gladbachX21.38
17:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Bayer Leverkusen1X1.28
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – MilanX21.27
17:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Juventus21.48
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Benevento11.25
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – SevilleX21.25
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – LevanteOver 1.51.13
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Elche1X1.17
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Real Sociedad1 or 21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – AuxerreUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – Clermont FootX21.40
18:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Grenoble1 or 21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – ParisX21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Le HavreX21.47
18:00:00French Ligue 2FC Chambly Oise – CaenX21.44
18:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – Pau1X1.27
18:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – Chateauroux1X1.20
18:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – SochauxX21.44
18:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – DunkerqueUnder 3.51.23
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Groningen1 or 21.35
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – ZwolleOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – VVV Venlo1X1.32
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – RKC Waalwijk11.35
15:15:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Genk1 or 21.30
17:30:00Belgian First Division AOud-Heverlee Leuven – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1 or 21.30
17:30:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Mouscron-PeruwelzUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Royal Charleroi SC1 or 21.32
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Zurich1X1.33
12:30:00English ChampionshipNorwich – Middlesbrough1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Wycombe11.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Barnsley1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Bristol City1X1.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – PrestonX21.43
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – CoventryX21.47
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – StokeX21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Millwall1 or 21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – SwanseaX21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Luton1X1.23
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – SC Paderborn 071X1.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – DarmstadtX21.48
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Eintracht Braunschweig1X1.19
13:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – BresciaX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – Frosinone1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – LecceX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Cosenza1 or 21.38
15:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – Reggiana1X1.25
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Albacete Balompie1X1.20
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Malaga1 or 21.40
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Girona1X1.18
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – CD Castellon1X1.17
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional – FamalicaoX21.40
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Sporting FarenseX21.48
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Boavista1 or 21.38
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – HibernianX21.22
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – St JohnstoneX21.30
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – St Mirren11.34
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – AberdeenX21.50
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRied – Admira Wacker1X1.31
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Salzburg21.14
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Sturm GrazX21.22
10:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Kayserispor1X1.28
13:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Hatayspor1X1.28
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Sivasspor1X1.29
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Caykur Rizespor11.36
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Volos Nps1 or 21.37
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.39
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – LamiaOver 1.51.43
20:00:00Copa LibertadoresPalmeiras – Santos1 or 21.35
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Karvina1 or 21.37
15:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Ceske Budejovice1X1.25
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Pardubice – 1 FK Pribram1 or 21.38
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Bohemians 1905Over 1.51.30
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWarta Poznan – KS CracoviaX21.38
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Jagiellonia BialystokUnder 3.51.42
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Lech PoznanX21.35
13:00:00English League 1Sunderland – GillinghamOver 1.51.36
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – PortsmouthX21.45
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Milton Keynes DonsX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – RochdaleUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – Doncaster RoversUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English League 1Crewe – IpswichUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 1Northampton Town – Wigan1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Fleetwood1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Peterborough UnitedX21.40
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Accrington1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Hull – Swindon TownOver 1.51.20
09:30:00Club FriendliesPogon Siedlce – Polonia WarszawaUnder 3.51.59
10:00:00Club FriendliesPolonia Bytom – GKS KatowiceX21.30
10:00:00Club FriendliesArka Gdynia – Olimpia ElblagOver 1.51.15
10:50:00Club FriendliesFrem – AB Gladsaxe1 or 21.23
11:00:00Club FriendliesViborg – Aarhus FremadOver 1.51.06
12:00:00Club FriendliesSpartak Moscow – Pakhtakor TashkentOver 3.52.02
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Istra 196111.26
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – HNK Sibenik11.26
18:10:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Lokomotiva ZagrebOver 1.51.24
13:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Exeter1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – CheltenhamX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – StevenageX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Harrogate Town – NewportX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Salford CityX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Southend United1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – TranmereUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – Barrow1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Bolton – Leyton OrientUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – Crawley Town1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – MansfieldX21.42
13:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – Den BoschOver 1.51.14
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – RodaX21.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – DundeeX21.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Queen of the South1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Alloa1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Arbroath1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipHeart of Midlothian – DunfermlineOver 1.51.15
10:15:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – FC ClinceniX21.45
12:15:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – VoluntariOver 1.51.41
18:15:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – Politehnica IasiOver 2.51.73
11:30:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Puskas AkademiaX21.50
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Ujpest1 or 21.37
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Kisvarda FC11.34
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Budapest HonvedOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Enosis Neon ParalimniUnder 3.51.30
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – APOEL Nicosia1X1.19
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Salmantino – GuijueloUnder 3.51.13
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – PontevedraX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Covadonga – Real Valladolid BX21.40
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – Club Portugalete1X1.14
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Osasuna B – Haro CDX21.40
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Logrones – Izarra1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – La Nucia1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CE L’Hospitalet – Llagostera1 or 21.35
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Marino – Algeciras1 or 21.32
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – FeirenseX21.38
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – FC VizelaX21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – Waldhof Mannheim1 or 21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – Magdeburg1 or 21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 or 21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – Meppen1X1.22
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Melbourne Victory1 or 21.33
08:10:00Australian A-LeagueMacarthur FC – SydneyX21.39
10:15:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Adelaide United FCUnder 3.51.41
16:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – MS AshdodX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – GlenavonUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipPortadown – Warrenpoint TownX21.40
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – DungannonOver 2.51.27
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – CrusadersX21.40
17:30:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – BallymenaX21.22
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaCabofriense RJ – Nova Iguacu RJX21.25
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaFriburguense – Sampaio Correa FE RJX21.20
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaAmericano RJ – America RJX21.32
13:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Liverpool Montevideo1 or 21.35
21:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDeportivo Maldonado – CA RentistasX21.30
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – ENPPI1 or 21.37
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – PyramidsX21.19
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1CR Belouizdad – Setif1X1.22
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – Chlef1X1.18
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – MC MagraOver 1.51.37
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – AS Ain M’lila1X1.16
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – NA Hussein Dey1 or 21.35
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – US Biskra11.33
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – JS SaouraUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – USM AlgerX21.17
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – JSM SkikdaOver 1.51.41
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – US Tataouine1X1.14
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Bizertin – Kairouan1X1.15
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraAC Milan U19 – SPAL1X1.32
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Lazio U19Over 1.51.17
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Bologna U191 or 21.27
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Universidad CatolicaX21.32
14:55:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Fehaheel – Khaitan1 or 21.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – KeciorengucuX21.23
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Eskisehirspor11.34
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – TuzlasporX21.23
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs1 or 21.38
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Tshakhuma TshaUnder 3.51.14
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Moroka Swallows1 or 21.38
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Maritzburg United1 or 21.35
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – TS GalaxyX21.38
08:30:00Indian League 1NEROCA FC – Aizawl FCX21.32
13:30:00Indian League 1Gokulam FC – Real Kashmir FC1 or 21.35
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Al AinX21.17
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Ittihad KalbaOver 1.51.13
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Al Wasl1X1.22
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Al-Fujairah FC11.35
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al TaawonX21.40
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al Shabab (KSA)X21.25
15:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al Ittihad JeddahX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – ChesterfieldX21.40
15:00:00English National LeagueWeymouth – Notts County21.43
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Torquay21.48
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Wealdstone FC1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – StockportX21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Sutton1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – WrexhamX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Maidenhead1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Eastleigh FC1X1.23
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – DoverOver 1.51.19
17:20:00English National LeagueBromley – Aldershot1 or 21.27
19:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Boyacá ChicóUnder 3.51.15
21:00:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Independiente Santa FeX21.33
23:05:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Deportes PereiraOver 1.51.40
13:45:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueMalkiya – East Riffa21.46
16:15:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al-Najma ManamaX21.35
16:15:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueBusaiteen – Al-Riffa21.44
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Municipal Grecia1 or 21.32
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSan Carlos – Sporting San Jose FC1X1.19
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Nam Dinh1X1.23
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Ha Noi FCX21.38
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Song Lam Nghe AnOver 1.51.27
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSirens FC – Floriana FCX21.35
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Tarxien RainbowsOver 2.51.38
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Zejtun Corinthians FC1 or 21.28
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Hamrun Spartans21.07
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Aluminium Arak1X1.16
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueMes Rafsanjan FC – Sanat NaftX21.42
13:25:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Machine Sazi Tabriz11.35
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Shahr Khodro1X1.18
13:40:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Peykan1X1.12
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – Alzano V.1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Nibionnoggiono – Sona Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Villa Dalme CalcioOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – ASD Cjarlins MuzaneX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – Chions 19721 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – Manzanese Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – ASD Calcio Brusaporto1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion San Giorgio Sedico – Calcio Caldiero Terme1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – FiorenzuolaX21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – Aglianese Calcio 19231 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrestina – Ostia Mare1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – Real Hyria Nola1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavoia – ASD Lanusei Calcio1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – Fidelis Andria1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Felice Gladiator – ASD Vis ArtenaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DGozzano – ASD Imperia 19231X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Saluzzo Calcio – Sestri Levante1 or 21.32
13:15:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Al Nahda1 or 21.30
13:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Musanaa – AL Etihad1X1.22
15:30:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Al Seeb21.10
16:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – AL Nassr FC1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Ulm 1846X21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Kickers OffenbachX21.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – Giessen1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Bayern Alzenau11.32
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – TSV SteinbachX21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Bergisch Gladbach1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – Cologne IIX21.30
14:00:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – Brighton & Hove W.X21.18
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Santa Teresa W.11.31
19:00:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Atletico HuilaX21.40
20:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Llaneros FCX21.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Vila Nova1X1.20
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – US Alessandria CalcioX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Pontedera1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Pro Patria1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – US Pergolettese1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Livorno1X1.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Pro Sesto1X1.22
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – PalermoX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTeramo – BariX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – Paganese11.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – AP Turris Calcio1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFoggia – US Casertana 19081X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – SambenedetteseX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – SudtirolX21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – Cesena1 or 21.35
16:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Legnago1 or 21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – ModenaX21.25
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – NorthEast United1X1.20
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKing Faisal – Berekum ChelseaOver 1.51.50
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Accra Great Olympics1X1.17
06:05:00Australian W-LeagueCanberra United W. – Western Sydney Wanderers W1X1.19
10:30:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNairobi City Stars FC – Kariobangi SharksX21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Kenya Commercial BankX21.40
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Posta Ranger FC1X1.16
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Sofapaka1 or 21.38
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Kano Pillars1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Buildcon F.C.1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePrison Leopards – Kabwe WarriorsX21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Green Buffaloes1X1.16
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Lusaka Dynamos FCUnder 3.51.11
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Eagles – Napsa Stars1X1.19
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueIndeni FC – Forest RangersX21.30
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Liverpool U23 – Manchester United1X1.32
10:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFabril Barreiro – PraienseX21.30
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalRabo De Peixe – Clube Oriental Lisboa1X1.18
12:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – Marinhense1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Desportivo De Alcains – CondeixaX21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmarante FC – Gondomar1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCDC Montalegre – CD CerveiraOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOliveira Hospital – Mortagua1X1.14
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPevidem SC – FafeX21.32
13:30:00French Cup W.Dijon FCO W. – Paris FC W.X21.17
14:00:00French Cup W.Guingamp W. – Soyaux W.Over 1.51.15
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DFloresta CE – MirassolX21.32
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual)X21.37
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)11.27
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)1X1.26
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)11.26
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)1X1.28
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWerder Bremen (Virtual) – Schalke 04 (Virtual)1X1.27
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Elche (Virtual)1X1.18
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)1 or 21.39
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)11.33
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEibar (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)X21.28
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)X21.45
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)X21.44
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Newcastle United (Virtual)Over 1.51.30
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Sheffield United (Virtual)Over 2.51.48
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)X21.49
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion (Virtual) – Fulham FC (Virtual)X21.36
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)X21.27
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Benevento (Virtual)11.26
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)21.51
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)X21.47
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)X21.51
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)1X1.29
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFenerbahce (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)Over 1.51.21
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Hatayspor (Virtual)1X1.27
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)1X1.32
06:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaErika Andreeva – Petia Arshinkova11.07
06:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaMelania Delai – Miriam Bianca Bulgaru21.67
06:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaZeynep Sonmez – Sapfo Sakellaridi11.78
06:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaCarolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves – Marianna Zakarlyuk11.13
06:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaOlga Doroshina – Cemre Anil11.10
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaVictoria Bosio – Elizabeth Halbauer21.81