Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Ianuarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Crystal Palace1 or 21.38
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Chelsea21.66
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Leicester11.25
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Watford1X1.19
20:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Saint-EtienneX21.45
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – SC Paderborn 071 or 21.30
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.32
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Arminia Bielefeld1 or 21.35
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – SandhausenOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Sporting Lisbon21.71
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – BelenensesOver 2.51.52
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – St JohnstoneOver 2.51.63
13:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Asteras TripoliX21.41
14:00:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – Apollon SmyrnisOver 1.51.56
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – LevadiakosOver 2.51.67
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – PAS GianninaOver 2.51.68
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – PanathinaikosX21.43
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – LarissaOver 2.51.61
17:45:00French League CupStrasbourg – Bordeaux1 or 21.40
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyBetis – Espanyol1X1.21
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyBarcelona – Seville11.24
17:15:00Italian CupFiorentina – RomaX21.52
19:45:00Italian CupAtalanta – JuventusX21.28
19:45:00Belgian CupOostende – GentX21.27
19:45:00Scottish FA CupCowdenbeath – Rangers21.05
11:30:00Club FriendliesFC Midtjylland – Astana1X1.20
12:00:00Club FriendliesUrozhay Krasnodar – Ararat Yerevan1X1.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesRubin Kazan – Slovan BratislavaUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00Club FriendliesOrebro SK – Copenhagen21.50
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – RijekaX21.18
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Arouca1X1.23
15:00:00Cypriot CupAEL Limassol – Thoi LakatamiasOver 3.51.67
16:00:00Cypriot CupAEK Larnaca – Nea SalaminaOver 1.51.26
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – Vasco da Gama21.63
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaAmericano RJ – Volta RedondaX21.42
23:30:00Brazilian CariocaFluminense – MadureiraOver 1.51.28
21:15:00Brazilian GauchoVeranopolis RS – Internacional RS21.51
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoNovo Hamburgo RS – Caxias RSX21.35
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoEC Pelotas RS – Sao Jose RSX21.34
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoAvenida RS – Aimore RSUnder 3.51.24
19:15:00Brazilian MineiroGuarani-MG – Caldense MGX21.44
22:00:00Brazilian MineiroTupi MG – Villa NovaUnder 3.51.30
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroPatrocinense MG – Tupynambás1X1.23
23:30:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – URT MG11.22
23:30:00Brazilian MineiroTombense MG – America MineiroX21.31
21:15:00Brazilian PaulistaCorinthians – Red Bull Brasil SPOver 1.51.42
21:15:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – Mirassol1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaOeste – Palmeiras21.60
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Petrojet1X1.20
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Al MokawloonX21.46
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Raja Casablanca1 or 21.27
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – AS Ain M’lila1X1.19
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Cape Town City FCUnder 3.51.21
11:30:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – Gokulam FCOver 1.51.17
12:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al Nojoom1 or 21.28
12:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Al NahdaUnder 3.51.13
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Orubah – Najran1 or 21.32
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Abha – Hajer Club1X1.22
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – Jeddah Club1 or 21.28
14:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Dhamk1 or 21.30
21:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseFigueirense – MetropolitanoOver 2.51.64
21:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAtletico Tubarao SC – Chapecoense SCX21.16
22:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseCriciuma SC – Brusque1X1.14
23:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMarcilio Dias – Avai21.53
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoIpora GO – Goianesia GO1 or 21.34
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoNovo Horizonte FC – ItumbiaraX21.34
21:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoiania EC – Aparecidense GOX21.35
22:30:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico Goianiense – AnapolinaOver 1.51.36
22:30:00Brazilian GoianoGremio Anapolis GO – Goias21.60
20:15:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Envigado1X1.18
23:00:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Deportivo Cali1 or 21.37
23:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Cucuta DeportivoOver 1.51.43
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCarmelita – Municipal GreciaX21.28
21:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – Limon1X1.29
23:30:00Brazilian CearenseFerroviario – Barbalha CEUnder 3.51.30
22:30:00Brazilian BaianoFluminense de Feira BA – Jacobina BA11.34
23:30:00Brazilian BaianoBahia Salvador BA – Bahia de Feira1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseOperario PR – Cascavel PR1X1.27
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCianorte – Metropolitano Maringa PRUnder 3.51.21
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseFoz do Iguaçu PR – Cascavel PR1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseLondrina PR – Rio Branco PROver 1.51.18
23:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense – Coritiba PR1 or 21.31
22:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoNautico PE – PetrolinaOver 1.51.26
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoVitoria PE – Central PE21.48
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSalgueiro PE – Flamengo De Arcoverde PE1X1.22
12:30:00Tunisian CupHammam Lif – Stade GabesienX21.42
12:30:00Tunisian CupAS Slimane – US TataouineX21.30
12:30:00Tunisian CupEGS Gafsa – Sa Meanzel BourguibaUnder 3.51.17
12:30:00Tunisian CupAS Rejiche – US MonastirienneX21.17
12:30:00Tunisian CupAS Oued Ellil – Jeunesse Sportive KairouanaiseX21.29
12:30:00Tunisian CupClub Athletic Bizertin – Stade Tunisien1X1.23
12:30:00Tunisian CupUS Ben Guerdane – CS Chebba1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DIsernia – ForliUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampobasso – A.C. Sangiustese1 or 21.28
17:00:00Italian Serie DBitonto – SS Taranto 1927X21.30
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Iztapa11.34
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Deportivo MalacatecoOver 1.51.35
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Worthing FC1X1.23
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueBengaluru FC – NorthEast United1X1.23
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Nacional – Rio Claro SPX21.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Agua Santa SP – XV de PiracicabaX21.30
21:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Bernardo – Atletico Votuporanguense1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Inter De Limeira SP – Atibaia SP1X1.15
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – Portuguesa1X1.20
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – SertaozinhoOver 1.51.23
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Linense SP – Santo Andre SP1 or 21.25
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Penapolense – Juventus SPX21.24
18:30:00Brazilian MaranhenseSao Jose de Ribamar – Maranhao MAX21.16
23:00:00Brazilian MaranhenseSampaio Correa MA – Imperatriz MAUnder 3.51.29
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Bandari FCX21.25
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Mathare United FCX21.27
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – AFC Leopards1 or 21.39
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Sony Sugar FC1X1.17
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Monte Azul SP – Sao Carlos1X1.22
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – Taboao DA Serra SP1X1.14
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GE Osasco SP – Desportivo Brasil SPX21.12
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – OlimpiaOver 1.51.21
21:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Batatais FC SP – Capivariano SPX21.23
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Velo Clube SP – Primavera FC SP1X1.23
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Sao Bernardo1X1.16
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Barretos SP – GO Audax SPUnder 3.51.26
23:00:00Brazilian PotiguarABC – Santa Cruz RN11.28
23:00:00Brazilian PotiguarGlobo RN – Potiguar1X1.13
18:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseReal FC – Sobradinho DF1 or 21.23
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseParacatu FC – GamaX21.25
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseTaguatinga – Brasiliense21.48
23:10:00Brazilian MatogrossenseSinop MT – Cuiaba Esporte ClubeX21.27
23:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseDom Bosco – Operario MT1 or 21.23
23:15:00Brazilian SergipanoSergipe SE – Dorense SE11.30
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhAnastasia Detiuc – Laetitia Pulchartova11.05
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhMayar Sherif – Marianna Zakarlyuk21.71
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhSimona Waltert – Mariana Drazic11.10
09:30:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhIvana Sebestova – Aleksandra Pitak21.40
09:30:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhJuliane Triebe – Eva Vedder21.18
09:30:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhShanshan Guo – Polina Golubovskaya11.81