Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 August 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – LilleX21.40
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Nimes1X1.25
14:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Bordeaux1 or 21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Lorient1 or 21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – MonacoX21.28
20:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – MarseilleX21.32
12:30:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Club BruggeX21.35
15:00:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Standard LiegeX21.38
17:15:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Antwerp1 or 21.32
19:45:00Belgian First Division AGent – KV Mechelen1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – MotherwellOver 2.51.53
16:30:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Aberdeen1 or 21.34
10:00:00Austrian CupDornbirner SV – Hartberg21.04
10:15:00Austrian CupAustria Vienna – SC RetzOver 3.51.35
16:00:00Austrian CupSchwaz – VfB Hohenems1X1.25
16:30:00Austrian CupRapid Vienna – TSV St. JohannOver 3.51.71
17:00:00Austrian CupGrazer AK – Seekirchen11.22
18:00:00Austrian CupFC Blau-Weiss Linz – SC Team Wiener LinienOver 2.51.08
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – HäckenX21.41
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – Djurgardens21.55
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – IFK GoteborgX21.43
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – Kalmar FFOver 1.51.20
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – IFK Norrkoping FK21.60
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – IF Elfsborg1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – Mariehamn11.24
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Dinamo MoscowX21.22
14:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Zenit St. PetersburgX21.22
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – FC Tambov1X1.17
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – CSKA MoscowX21.27
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – FC Rostov1X1.24
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – Ural Yekaterinburg1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – StabækOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – AalesundUnder 3.51.71
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – MjondalenOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Bodø/GlimtX21.25
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – Kristiansund BKX21.35
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – MoldeX21.38
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – CorinthiansUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – FlamengoX21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Sport Recife1 or 21.40
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Goianiense – Ceara CE1 or 21.38
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Viktoria PlzenX21.28
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaFK Pardubice – FK TepliceX21.39
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Bohemians 1905X21.40
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Sigma Olomouc11.27
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Pogon Szczecin1X1.26
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – KS CracoviaX21.39
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Wisla PlockOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Club Tijuana1 or 21.35
16:30:00Swiss CupFC Basel – Young BoysX21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Jerv1 or 21.30
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – KFUM OsloOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – SogndalX21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsø IL – Ullensaker/KisaOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – Asane1 or 21.30
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Oeygarden FK – Lillestrøm SK21.62
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Grorud – Sandnes UlfUnder 3.51.62
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – Ham-KamUnder 3.51.83
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – Umeå FCUnder 3.51.40
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanAkropolis – Ljungskile SK1X1.26
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenSJK Akatemia – AC KajaaniX21.27
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – VaasaX21.38
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMikkelin Palloilijat – AC Oulu21.64
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – Jaro1 or 21.25
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama FC – Cerezo OsakaX21.22
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – Stjarnan GardabaerX21.35
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – IA AkranesOver 1.51.11
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – KopavogsOver 1.51.13
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrotta – Fylkir ReykjavikX21.23
11:00:00Club FriendliesSporting Gijon – LugoUnder 3.51.38
12:00:00Club FriendliesAjax – Union Berlin1X1.22
16:55:00Croatian 1. HNLVarazdin – Lokomotiva ZagrebX21.40
19:05:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – NK Osijek1X1.16
11:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – VolendamX21.32
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Roda1X1.22
15:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Go Ahead EaglesX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – MVV MaastrichtOver 1.51.16
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Cherno More Varna1 or 21.29
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Slavia Sofia1X1.17
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – Tabor Sežana1X1.17
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLFC Koper – Olimpija Ljubljana1 or 21.25
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – MariborX21.19
13:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – IasiOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Astra GiurgiuOver 1.51.31
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – Viitoral Constanta1X1.25
16:45:00Hungarian NB 1Budafoki MTE – MOL Vidi21.43
16:45:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Ferencvárosi TC21.69
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Kisvarda FC1X1.25
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – FK Pohronie1X1.18
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Zemplin Michalovce11.22
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Dunajska StredaX21.22
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Karmiotissa Polemidion11.21
17:30:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Apollon Limassol21.43
18:30:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – APOEL NicosiaX21.35
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Korona Kielce1 or 21.30
17:00:00Irish FA CupCobh Ramblers – Dundalk21.16
19:45:00Irish FA CupUniversity College Dublin – Sligo RoversX21.17
09:30:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Melbourne City1 or 21.35
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Netanya1X1.18
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Beitar JerusalemX21.28
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Maccabi Haifa21.42
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Petach-Tikva11.30
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroTombense MG – Atletico Mineiro21.27
19:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – LDU Portoviejo11.29
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – El Nacional1X1.16
23:45:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Guayaquil City11.26
14:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – Defensor SportingUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Danubio FCX21.30
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – CA Boston River1X1.18
21:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – River Plate Montevideo1 or 21.32
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaSlask Wroclaw ll – Skra Czestochowa1 or 21.27
12:30:00Polish 2 LigaKS Hutnik Krakow SSA – GKS KatowiceX21.22
14:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – FC MasrUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Tanta FC1X1.16
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Al MokawloonX21.31
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – ENPPIOver 1.51.42
16:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – Stade Tunisien1 or 21.32
16:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1AS Slimane – Club AfricainX21.25
16:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – Etoile Sportive du Sahel1 or 21.33
19:10:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – CS ChebbaOver 1.51.44
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Henan JianyeOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Guangzhou Evergrande21.55
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – FC KuressaareOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Jalgpallikool Tammeka11.22
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Tallinna KalevOver 3.51.92
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Tochigi1 or 21.36
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Iwata JubiloX21.18
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.38
06:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Shinnik YaroslavlUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – NeftekhimikX21.23
11:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Krylia Sovetov SamaraX21.35
13:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Alania Vladikavkaz1X1.25
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Orenburg – Volgar AstrakhanOver 1.51.32
15:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Tekstilshik IvanovoUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Russian Division 1Dynamo Bryansk – Irtysh Omsk11.34
15:00:00Russian Division 1Veles – Torpedo MoscowX21.35
18:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – FC Akron1X1.16
09:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – FC SeoulOver 1.51.19
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – GangwonOver 1.51.17
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Seongnam Ilhwa1X1.22
12:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Gwangju FC1X1.23
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – Brasil De Pelotas RSOver 1.51.50
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BCS Alagoano – CRB ALX21.32
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Antofagasta1 or 21.32
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Universidad de ChileX21.36
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Union La Calera1 or 21.31
19:00:00Champions League W.Wolfsburg W. – Lyon W.X21.28
09:00:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – Vysehrad11.33
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Usti Nad LabemX21.42
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – TrinecUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – FC Hradec KraloveX21.40
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Szolnoki Mav FC1X1.19
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – CsakvariUnder 3.51.41
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1 or 21.28
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni Eac – Gyori Eto FCX21.32
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Budaorsi1X1.23
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – BGSZ Siofok1 or 21.28
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Kazincbaricika BSC1X1.23
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Pecs – Szentlorinc1X1.20
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kaposvári Rákóczi – Szombathelyi Haladás1 or 21.30
16:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Yarmouk11.34
16:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al Tadamon1X1.28
12:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Polokwane City1 or 21.35
14:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Kaizer Chiefs1 or 21.35
17:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – BarokaOver 1.51.40
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Olimpia AsuncionX21.41
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSporting San Jose FC – ADR Jicaral1 or 21.28
17:45:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Partizan BelgradeX21.40
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – FK Spartak SuboticaX21.23
20:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – TSC Backa TopolaOver 2.51.50
11:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Sirineasa – FC Rapid 192321.56
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – PK-3521.48
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – Klubi 04X21.16
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – JJK Jyvaskyla1X1.27
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Alta – Kvik HaldenUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vard Haugesund – BryneX21.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asker – LevangerUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Sylvia21.35
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – Tvååkers IF11.34
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – VentspilsX21.18
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – Valmiera FKX21.31
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – Rigas Futbola SkolaUnder 3.51.36
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Rockdale City Suns1 or 21.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United – Wollongong WolvesX21.25
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionLeones Negros UDEG – Mineros De ZacatecasX21.41
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – FK Iskra Danilovgrad1X1.22
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – Rudar PljevljaUnder 3.51.23
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – MFK DubnicaUnder 3.51.46
15:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – FK PelisterUnder 3.51.46
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Kairat AlmatyX21.24
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Taraz11.21
16:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – Kaspiy AktauX21.40
07:45:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – Tuggeranong United11.34
18:30:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – Deportes Temuco1 or 21.30
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.17
20:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Antigua GFCX21.40
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.16
12:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.GKS Katowice W. – UJ Kraków W.1 or 21.18
14:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Olimpia Szczecin W. – ROW Rybnik W.Under 3.51.20
16:00:00Serbian Division 1Radnicki Pirot – Graficar Beograd1 or 21.32
16:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Imt – Dinamo Vranje1X1.20
16:00:00Serbian Division 1Loznica – FK Buducnost DobanovciUnder 3.51.28
18:30:00Serbian Division 1Kolubara Lazarevac – FK Trajal Krusevac11.32
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Daejeon Citizen1 or 21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Seoul E-Land FCX21.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Chungnam Asan1X1.22
12:30:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Rosenborg W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.Over 1.51.10
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lyn W. – Klepp W.X21.25
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Valerenga W.21.42
15:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Lillestrøm SK W.1 or 21.25
18:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Differdange 03 – Victoria Rosport1X1.19
18:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Jeunesse Esch – Swift HesperangeX21.20
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSouthern Myanmar United – Ayeyawady United21.10
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueYadanarbon – Yangon UnitedX21.32
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueIspe FC – Hantharwady United21.08
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandCarlstad United – Ahlafors IF1 or 21.23
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Notvikens IK11.32
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandPiteå IF – Stöde IFOver 1.51.07
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Skellefteå FFOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – Assyriska BKX21.38
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Pitea IF W.Under 3.51.60
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Vaxjo W.11.36
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Rosengård W.21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – Union FürstenwaldeX21.35
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBischofswerdaer FV 08 – BabelsbergX21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – BFC Dynamo1 or 21.27
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Roasso KumamotoX21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Blaublitz AkitaX21.38
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – SC SagamiharaX21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – Yokohama SCC1 or 21.27
05:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Redlands UnitedOver 1.51.07
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Wanderers – Gold Coast Knights SC21.05
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Queensland LionsX21.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CLondrina PR – Boa EC1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBrusque – Ituano SPUnder 3.51.21
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Vila Nova1X1.23
15:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Red Bull Brasil SP – PortuguesaX21.35
15:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba – Atletico Penapolense1X1.18
15:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2São Bento SP – Monte Azul SPX21.35
15:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – Atletico VotuporanguenseOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Sao Bernardo1 or 21.32
15:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Caetano SP – GO Audax SP1X1.17
15:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Claro SP – Sertaozinho1 or 21.30
15:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Vantaa W. – Honka W.1 or 21.25
15:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaTPS W. – PK-35 Helsinki W.21.39
15:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaTiPS W. – Ilves W.Over 1.51.23
22:00:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – Las Vegas Lights1 or 21.27
23:00:00United States USLOKC Energy FC – Austin Bold FCX21.27
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Lambton Jaffas FCX21.23
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWEdgeworth FC – Hamilton Olympic FCOver 1.51.14
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Broadmeadow MagicX21.20
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Maitland FC21.38
09:15:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – FC Fastav Zlin B1X1.27
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Sigma Olomouc B – Slovan Rosice1X1.24
09:15:00Czech MSFLBanik Ostrava B – SK UnicovUnder 3.51.59
09:15:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – VyskovX21.25
17:00:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heuverlee W. – Gent W.21.03
16:45:00Italian Serie A W.Inter Milan W. – Sassuolo W.X21.30
16:45:00Italian Serie A W.AS Roma W. – Bari W.11.21
19:45:00Italian Serie A W.SSD Napoli W. – Fiorentina W.21.18
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Krasnik – Wisla SandomierzX21.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wiazownica – Podhale Nowy TargX21.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wisloka Debica1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Lagow – Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 or 21.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Stalowa Wola – Korona II KielceOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Pulawy – Lewart Lubartów11.36
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – GKS WikielecOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueCavalry FC – Pacific FCOver 1.51.31
21:00:00Brazilian AmapaenseTrem – Santana AP1X1.25
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.22
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.34
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.11
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.24
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.25
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.24
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.25
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.22
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.22
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.22
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)1 or 21.41
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.42
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)1 or 21.38
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)X21.30
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Nimes (Virtual)1X1.26
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)X21.37
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUfa (Virtual) – Dinamo Moscow (Virtual)X21.25
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow (Virtual) – Zenit St. Petersburg (Virtual)X21.24
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan (Virtual) – FC Tambov (Virtual)1X1.17
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny (Virtual) – CSKA Moscow (Virtual)X21.31
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar (Virtual) – FC Rostov (Virtual)1X1.25
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi (Virtual) – Ural Yekaterinburg (Virtual)1X1.23
15:00:00US Open M.Juan Ignacio Londero – Evgeny Donskoy11.59
16:00:00US Open M.Pablo Andujar – Borna Coric21.12
16:00:00US Open M.Stefano Travaglia – Jordan Thompson21.51
16:00:00US Open M.Alejandro Davidovich Fokina – Dennis Novak21.48
16:00:00US Open M.Diego Schwartzman – Cameron Norrie11.34
16:00:00US Open M.Dusan Lajovic – Egor Gerasimov11.62