Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Liverpool21.44
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – BrightonX21.48
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Norwich CityOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – BurnleyX21.48
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Crystal Palace1 or 21.35
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeeds – Manchester City21.33
15:00:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – Nantes1X1.18
19:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Saint-Etienne11.34
13:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Bayern Munich21.55
13:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – BochumOver 1.51.12
13:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – CologneX21.45
13:30:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – Hertha BerlinX21.48
13:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – WolfsburgUnder 3.51.48
16:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Freiburg1 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Hellas Verona1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – SassuoloOver 1.51.12
16:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – GenoaX21.45
18:45:00Italian Serie ASpezia – Lazio21.67
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – VillarrealX21.32
14:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – EspanyolOver 1.51.22
16:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Levante1 or 21.32
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Atletico MadridX21.42
13:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – DunkerqueOver 1.51.33
17:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble – Amiens1 or 21.38
17:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – NimesX21.46
17:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Le HavreOver 1.51.47
17:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – Caen1 or 21.39
17:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Dijon1 or 21.38
17:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Bastia1X1.22
17:00:00French Ligue 2Paris – Valenciennes1X1.20
17:00:00French Ligue 2Quevilly Rouen – Pau1 or 21.38
16:45:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – ZwolleOver 2.51.30
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – TwenteX21.32
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – AZ21.69
16:30:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – GentX21.32
18:45:00Belgian First Division ARFC Seraing – RWD MolenbeekUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – GrasshopperUnder 3.51.38
18:30:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – St Gallen1 or 21.32
11:30:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Preston North EndX21.38
14:00:00English ChampionshipBlackpool – Derby1X1.26
14:00:00English ChampionshipCoventry – Huddersfield1 or 21.37
14:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – SwanseaOver 1.51.25
14:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – BournemouthX21.45
14:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Stoke1X1.26
14:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Peterborough UnitedOver 1.51.26
14:00:00English ChampionshipReading – West Bromwich AlbionX21.44
14:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – BirminghamUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – HullUnder 3.51.37
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – Hamburger SV21.45
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hansa Rostock – SC Paderborn 071 or 21.32
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Jahn Regensburg1 or 21.32
18:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Erzgebirge Aue11.30
12:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Ascoli1X1.23
12:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – BresciaX21.25
12:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – CrotoneX21.35
12:00:00Italian Serie BSPAL – FrosinoneX21.45
12:00:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – BeneventoUnder 3.51.36
12:00:00Italian Serie BParma – US Alessandria CalcioUnder 3.51.33
12:00:00Italian Serie BTernana – PerugiaX21.48
12:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – LecceX21.22
12:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – CosenzaOver 1.51.32
14:15:00Italian Serie BReggina – ComoUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Mirandes1X1.25
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaEibar – Zaragoza1X1.23
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Burgos CF – AlmeriaX21.25
14:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – Portimonense1X1.27
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Benfica21.53
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – FC VizelaOver 2.51.38
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Sporting Braga21.74
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – Ross County1X1.20
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Dundee1X1.18
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – HibernianX21.49
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – St Mirren1 or 21.43
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – Motherwell1 or 21.39
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.48
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Fatih Karagümrük1X1.24
17:30:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – Altay Izmir1X1.22
17:30:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Antalyaspor1X1.23
14:30:00Greek Super LeagueOFI Crete – PanaitolikosUnder 3.51.28
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueVolos Nps – Atromitos1 or 21.32
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – IK Sirius FKOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking – HaugesundOver 1.51.18
19:30:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – BragantinoUnder 3.51.27
19:30:00Brazilian Serie AAmerica Mineiro – Atletico ParanaenseUnder 3.51.20
21:30:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Atletico Mineiro21.55
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACuiaba EC – Atletico Goianiense1 or 21.38
14:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Banik OstravaUnder 3.51.26
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – FC Hradec KraloveOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.37
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Lechia GdanskX21.52
18:00:00Polish EkstraklasaStal Mielec – Legia WarsawX21.29
11:30:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – AccringtonX21.48
11:30:00English League 1Bolton – FleetwoodUnder 3.51.40
11:30:00English League 1Burton Albion – WycombeX21.22
11:30:00English League 1Cambridge United – CheltenhamX21.48
11:30:00English League 1Gillingham – Rotherham21.61
11:30:00English League 1Ipswich – Charlton1X1.30
11:30:00English League 1Lincoln – Crewe1X1.24
11:30:00English League 1Morecambe – SunderlandX21.22
11:30:00English League 1Oxford United – Doncaster RoversOver 1.51.16
11:30:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Milton Keynes DonsX21.50
11:30:00English League 1Sheffield Wednesday – Portsmouth1X1.18
11:30:00English League 1Shrewsbury – WiganX21.22
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – Juarez FC1X1.20
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – Jönköpings Södra1X1.27
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – BrageUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC Eskilstuna – Skovde1X1.27
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenPargas Idrottsforening – Mikkelin PalloilijatX21.32
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – EIF1 or 21.28
17:30:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Austin FC1 or 21.31
19:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – FC Cincinnati1X1.28
19:30:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – Los Angeles Galaxy1 or 21.33
20:00:00United States MLSCF Montreal – Atlanta UnitedUnder 3.51.38
23:30:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – Inter Miami CFOver 1.51.18
23:30:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – Charlotte FC1X1.19
23:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – DC UnitedOver 1.51.27
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik1 or 21.27
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – HNK Gorica1 or 21.30
17:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Sibenik – Rijeka21.35
11:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Hannover 96 II11.36
10:45:00Danish Division 1Lyngby BK – FC HelsingørUnder 3.51.43
12:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Hobro1 or 21.32
13:00:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – FredericiaX21.28
14:00:00English League 2Sutton – Bradford City1X1.23
14:00:00English League 2Tranmere – Oldham1X1.20
14:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Hartlepool UnitedX21.25
14:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – BarrowOver 1.51.26
14:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Exeter1 or 21.38
14:00:00English League 2Rochdale – Bristol RoversX21.32
14:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Leyton Orient1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Harrogate TownOver 1.51.21
14:00:00English League 2Colchester – Walsall1 or 21.38
14:00:00English League 2Carlisle – StevenageX21.48
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Botev Plovdiv1X1.25
17:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – CSKA Sofia1X1.16
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – NK RadomljeX21.40
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – FC Koper1X1.22
09:30:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – FC Clinceni11.21
17:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – VoluntariOver 1.51.35
12:45:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Mezokövesd SE1X1.20
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Kisvarda FC1 or 21.38
17:30:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Fehérvár FCX21.30
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – Dunajska StredaX21.26
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – Zemplin MichalovceX21.32
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1X1.30
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – PAEEKOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Apollon Limassol1 or 21.32
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – MafraX21.44
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – ChavesX21.34
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaEstrela – Penafiel1 or 21.32
14:30:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Nacional1 or 21.32
18:15:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – SC Covilha1X1.25
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – Stade Ls OuchyX21.20
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Yverdon1X1.30
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – Vaduz1X1.25
12:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – TSV Havelse11.36
12:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Kickers Wurzburg1 or 21.30
12:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – SV Wehen WiesbadenUnder 3.51.44
12:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Borussia Dortmund IIOver 1.51.23
12:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Viktoria KölnX21.35
12:00:00German 3. LigaFreiburg II – OsnabrückX21.25
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Chrobry GlogowOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaKorona Kielce – Gornik Polkowice1X1.24
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Western United FC1 or 21.32
09:45:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Brisbane RoarUnder 3.51.45
09:45:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Western SydneyX21.24
12:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Austria LustenauUnder 3.51.46
12:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – Rapid Vienna IIX21.36
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.35
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Nof HaGalil – Hapoel Hadera1X1.23
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Katamon1 or 21.30
17:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.46
16:30:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – BallymenaX21.30
16:30:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Larne1 or 21.28
16:30:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – ColeraineOver 1.51.23
16:30:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Warrenpoint TownOver 1.51.19
16:30:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – CliftonvilleX21.25
16:30:00N. Irish PremiershipPortadown – Carrick RangersX21.28
14:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Peterhead1X1.17
14:00:00Scottish League 1Alloa – MontroseUnder 3.51.39
14:00:00Scottish League 1Queens Park FC – Falkirk1X1.23
14:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – ClydeUnder 3.51.48
14:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – Cove Rangers21.48
14:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Kelty HeartsX21.25
14:00:00Scottish League 2Forfar – StenhousemuirUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City1 or 21.30
14:00:00Scottish League 2Stranraer – Elgin CityUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Albion RoversX21.40
09:00:00AFC Champions LeagueJohor Darul – Ulsan HyundaiX21.18
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueBG Pathum United FC – Jeonnam Dragons1X1.22
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueUnited City FC – Melbourne City21.11
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Guayaquil City1X1.24
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie A9 de Octubre FC – Delfin SC1 or 21.31
15:05:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.24
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Ghazl El Mahallah1 or 21.38
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueCeramica Cleopatra – Al-Ahly Cairo21.45
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – Ismaily SCX21.41
22:00:00Moroccan Botola ProRSB Berkane – CRS Salmi1X1.13
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Nõmme Kalju21.15
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Narva TransOver 2.51.36
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Oita TrinitaUnder 3.51.14
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Tochigi1 or 21.39
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Ventforet Kofu1 or 21.33
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Niigata AlbirexX21.18
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – EM Deportivo BinacionalOver 1.51.19
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – CiencianoUnder 3.51.22
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Lecce U191X1.22
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraBologna U19 – Fiorentina U19X21.38
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Genoa U19X21.40
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraPescara U19 – Sassuolo U1921.46
15:00:00Italian PrimaveraAtalanta U19 – Verona U19Over 1.51.16
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BCS Alagoano – Sport RecifeUnder 3.51.12
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BGremio RS – CRB ALOver 1.51.33
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Operario PR1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BChapecoense SC – CruzeiroX21.32
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – BrusqueUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – O’Higgins1 or 21.31
16:00:00Champions League W.Wolfsburg W. – FC Barcelona W.21.36
19:00:00Champions League W.Paris SG W. – Lyon W.X21.45
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – AC Sparta Praha B1 or 21.26
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – Vyskov1X1.20
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – 1 FK PribramUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaSFC Opava – FK Varnsdorf1X1.24
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – 1.SK ProstejovOver 1.51.25
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Cape Town City FC1 or 21.38
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCOver 1.51.21
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Al Oruba11.29
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Al JaziraX21.32
14:00:00English National LeagueWeymouth – Solihull Moors F.C.21.43
14:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Southend UnitedOver 1.51.23
14:00:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – Eastleigh FC1 or 21.28
14:00:00English National LeagueBromley – ChesterfieldX21.30
14:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Notts County21.57
14:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Grimsby21.61
14:00:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – Dagenham and RedbridgeX21.17
14:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Yeovil1X1.23
14:00:00English National LeagueDover – Altrincham21.50
14:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Maidenhead1X1.22
16:20:00English National LeagueStockport – Boreham WoodOver 1.51.34
19:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – AL Sareeh1X1.17
17:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – BelgranoX21.20
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – San TelmoUnder 3.51.16
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – EstudiantesX21.40
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – All BoysUnder 3.51.15
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Madryn – Chaco For EverX21.28
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Chacarita Juniors1X1.23
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Club Atletico Guemes1 or 21.35
22:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Alvarado – Atletico AtlantaX21.32
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.19
21:05:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Atletico NacionalX21.30
23:10:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Jaguares De CordobaOver 1.51.34
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Caballero JLM – Libertad AsuncionX21.18
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Nacional Asuncion1X1.18
13:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – NK Posusje1X1.25
14:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRudar Prijedor – Sloboda TuzlaOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – Sarajevo1X1.24
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Zeljeznicar1X1.22
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Novi Pazar – FK Radnicki 19231X1.20
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaKolubara Lazarevac – FK Mladost LucaniUnder 3.51.29
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Monagas SCX21.40
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraCD Hermanos Colmenarez – CaraboboUnder 3.51.27
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – FC Unirea DejX21.40
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Astra Giurgiu – Viitorul Targu Jiu21.54
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Csikszereda – Politehnica Iasi1X1.22
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Viitorul Selimbar – Unirea BrailaOver 2.51.35
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – AFC Unirea Constanta11.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti1 or 21.35
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – Unirea 2004 SloboziaOver 2.51.72
11:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – Atlantis FC21.48
11:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APkku – FC FuturaUnder 3.51.54
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APPJ – JippoX21.22
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKapa – PeKa11.35
10:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BVJS – Tampereen Ilves IIX21.35
11:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampere United – SalPaX21.32
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BHJS Akatemia – Musa Pori1X1.28
11:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – OLS OuluX21.25
11:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – Kajaanin Haka1X1.23
11:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CNarpes Kraft – VaajakoskiX21.40
11:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – Komeetat11.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COTP FC – JJK JyvaskylaX21.28
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Vard Haugesund – Ørn-Horten FK1X1.20
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Oeygarden FK – Strommen1X1.24
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Staal Jørpeland – Egersund IKX21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ullern IF – Odds BK 2Under 3.51.54
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Ullensaker/Kisa – KjelsasOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Frigg Oslo FK – Baerum1 or 21.23
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Hodd – Valerenga IF IIOver 2.51.35
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraHammarby Talang FF – ForwardOver 1.51.14
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – Örebro Syrianska IF1X1.27
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – IF Karlstad Fotboll21.19
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Sylvia1 or 21.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – MotalaOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Haninge – Sandvikens IFX21.35
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – Lindome1 or 21.28
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAngelholms FF – GAISX21.25
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraBK Olympic – Vänersborgs IF1X1.24
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Lunds BKOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – Tvååkers IFX21.38
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – MalmöOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – FK PanevezysX21.28
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFutbolo Akademija Siauliai – Zalgiris Vilnius21.48
05:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Dandenong CityOver 2.51.35
08:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Port Melbourne Sharks1 or 21.30
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Eastern Lions SCOver 1.51.15
09:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Altona Magic SC1X1.20
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noah – BKMA YerevanOver 1.51.29
13:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – B68 Toftir1X1.30
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – B36 Torshavn21.29
17:30:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – Víkingur GøtaOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaTukums 2000/Tss – BFC DaugavpilsX21.29
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Wollongong Wolves1X1.18
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMt Druitt Town Rangers – Manly UnitedX21.35
13:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – Zimbru Chisinau1X1.27
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Petrocub – FC Balti1X1.15
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Jezero – Mornar BarX21.38
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Decic1X1.24
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – Partizan BardejovOver 2.51.46
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC Rohoznik – Slovan Bratislava B1 or 21.24
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaNamestovo – FK Humenne21.35
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – MSK Zilina BOver 1.51.20
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaKastrioti Kruje – KF Egnatia RrogozhineUnder 3.51.14
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaVllaznia – SkenderbeuOver 1.51.45
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Mosta FC1X1.25
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Hamrun Spartans1 or 21.32
16:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSirens FC – Balzan1 or 21.25
19:40:00Brazilian PernambucanoRetro FC Brasil – Nautico PEX21.24
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – FK Rabotnicki SkopjeOver 1.51.41
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLBregalnica Stip – KF Shkupi Skopje21.76
13:00:00Italian Super Cup Lega ProBari – Sudtirol1 or 21.32
13:30:00Uzbek PFLBunyodkor – Olympic Tashkent11.36
13:40:00Uzbek PFLDinamo Samarqand – Neftchi Fargona1 or 21.38
08:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FC Astana U21 – Akademia OntustykX21.38
09:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Okzhetpes – ZhetysuUnder 3.51.34
10:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Kyran Shymkent – Jenis1X1.18
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Taraz Karatau – FK Baykonur Kyzylorda11.23
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Kairat-zhastar – FC Ekibastuz1X1.27
12:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FK Shakhtar-Bulat – Yassy Turkistan1X1.25
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Real Santa Cruz11.23
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Universitario de Sucre1X1.22
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaIndependiente Petrolero – Jorge Wilstermann1X1.24
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – CD Real TomayapoOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – SCD Progresso1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Mariglianese – Nardo Calcio1 or 21.30
15:00:00Italian Serie DRavenna – Athletic CarpiOver 1.51.21
04:15:00Aus. NPL ACTWoden Weston – Cooma Tigers21.43
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTO’Connor Knights – Monaro PanthersX21.30
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTBelconnen United – Canberra Olympic1 or 21.25
12:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – SK Treibach1X1.22
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Stripfing – Wiener ViktoriaOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Hebar Pazardzhik – Dobrudzha DobrichOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Marek Dupnitsa – MontanaX21.22
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Sozopol – Septemvri Sofia21.54
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2FC Yantra – Maritsa PlovdivOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2FC Septemvri Simitli – Litex LovechOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2PFC Minyor Pernik – CSKA 1948 IIX21.40
18:30:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – CD Santa Cruz1X1.18
18:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – Arturo Fernandez VialUnder 3.51.20
21:00:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – Santiago MorningUnder 3.51.29
23:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Recoleta – Santiago Wanderers1 or 21.35
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – Sparta PragueX21.22
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – Slavia Prague21.49
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Opava – Meteor Praha VIII U19X21.25
11:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – Fastav Zlin1X1.28
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – FK PardubiceX21.35
11:15:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – FC Zbrojovka Brno1X1.28
12:30:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – Viktoria Plzen U1921.46
12:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – SkiveX21.25
12:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – FA 20001 or 21.25
12:00:00Danish Division 2Aarhus Fremad – Kolding1X1.27
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenOffenbacher Kickers U19 – Bayern Munich U19X21.17
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFreiburg U19 – Ulm 1846 U1911.33
09:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSpVgg Unterhaching U19 – Hoffenheim U19X21.24
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenVfL Osnabruck U19 – St. Pauli U191 or 21.22
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRB Leipzig U19 – Energie Cottbus U19Over 1.51.11
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHeidenheim U19 – FC Augsburg U19X21.19
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKaiserslautern U19 – Eintracht Frankfurt U1921.38
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKarlsruher SC U19 – Greuther Fürth U19Over 1.51.08
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenIngolstadt U19 – Hessen Kassel U19Over 3.51.39
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenStuttgarter Kickers U19 – Stuttgart U1921.22
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDarmstadt U19 – Saarbrücken U1911.26
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHolstein Kiel U19 – Hamburg U19X21.30
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEimsbutteler TV U19 – Hannover 96 U1921.46
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAlemannia Aachen U19 – SC Fortuna Cologne U19X21.16
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHallescher FC U19 – Hertha Berlin U1921.31
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDynamo Dresden U19 – Union Berlin U191X1.30
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia M’gladbach U19 – Bochum U19X21.40
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayer Leverkusen U19 – SC Paderborn 07 U1911.25
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenViktoria 1889 Berlin U19 – Magdeburg U19Under 3.51.60
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenViktoria Koln U19 – Preussen Münster U19X21.38
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWolfsburg U19 – Werder Bremen U191X1.23
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenChemnitzer U19 – Hansa Rostock U19X21.20
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenCologne U19 – Arminia Bielefeld U1911.33
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFortuna Düsseldorf U19 – Duisburg U19X21.35
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia Dortmund U19 – RW Essen U19Over 2.51.34
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWuppertaler U19 – Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19X21.27
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAstoria Walldorf U19 – Nuremberg U19X21.18
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Deportivo Nueva Concepcion11.24
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Deportivo IztapaOver 1.51.32
11:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaGarliava Kaunas – Minija Kretinga1 or 21.25
12:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Silas – Babrungas PlungeOver 1.51.11
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – Plaza AmadorX21.30
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – San FranciscoX21.30
23:05:00Panamanian PrimeraTauro FC – Costa del Este FC1 or 21.38
10:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Olimpia Szczecin W. – UJ Kraków W.X21.22
10:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Medyk Konin W. – Czarni Sosnowiec W.21.38
10:45:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.UKS Lodz W. – Gornik Leczna W.1X1.32
13:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Tarnovia Tarnow W. – GKS Katowice W.21.20
14:00:00Portuguese League U19Nacional Madeira U19 – OS Belenenses U191X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese League U19UD Oliveirense – Feirense U19X21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Setubal U19 – Uniao de Leiria U19Over 1.51.18
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Amora FC U19 – Sacavenense U19Under 3.51.49
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Academica Coimbra U19 – Vilafranquense U191X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Famalicao U19 – Pacos Ferreira U191 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vizela U19 – Gil Vicente U191 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Leixoes U19 – Tondela U19X21.40
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSamut Prakan City – Khon Kaen United1X1.27
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangmai United – Police Tero FCX21.32
11:15:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Chonburi FCUnder 3.51.41
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueGandzasar Kapan – Urartu-21X1.30
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gumri – Ararat-Armenia-211.33
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – VaraždinUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – Solin1X1.20
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – Bijelo BrdoX21.35
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Cibalia – Kustosija1X1.18
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Jarun – OpatijaOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Stabæk W. – Røa IL W.Over 1.51.19
12:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – FC 1920 Gundelfingen1X1.22
12:00:00German BayernligaTSV Landsberg – 1860 Munich II1X1.27
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – TSV 1880 Wasserburg1X1.23
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Vilzing – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg11.21
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Ammerthal – SpVgg Bayern Hof1X1.23
13:00:00German BayernligaVatan Spor Aschaffenburg – 1 FC Sand1X1.32
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – Grossbardorf1X1.19
14:00:00German BayernligaTSV Karlburg – FC Eintracht Bamberg 201021.16
14:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – TSV 1874 Kottern1X1.22
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Racing FC Union Luxembourg – Victoria Rosport1X1.24
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandAhlafors IF – Yxhults IK1X1.25
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandAngered BK – Herrestads AIF1X1.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLidköpings – Mjolby AiUnder 3.51.46
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – Saffle FFUnder 3.51.71
10:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSandvikens AIK FK – Hudiksvalls Förenade FFX21.20
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKorsnas IF FK – IFK UppsalaX21.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKungsangens IF – FC Gute1X1.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – IFK Stocksund21.39
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBergnasets Aik – Kiruna FFX21.32
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandFriska Viljor FC – Skellefteå FF1 or 21.27
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIF Algarna – IFK Luleå21.08
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSleipner – IFK Lidingo1X1.24
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandHuddinge IF – Nyköpings BISX21.17
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandKarlbergs BK – IFK Eskilstuna11.21
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEnskede IK – Smedby AIS1X1.28
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandOnsala BK – Landvetter ISOver 1.51.10
11:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Vastra FrolundaX21.32
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVarbergs – Sävedalens IF1X1.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – BK Astrio1X1.32
17:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – KahramanmarassporOver 3.51.86
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – SorrentoX21.23
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Gwelup Croatia SC11.32
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – Perth Redstar FCX21.28
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Bayswater City1 or 21.24
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionFC Bavois – Chiasso1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionRapperswil-Jona – BellinzonaX21.40
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionFC Breitenrain – FC Zürich II1X1.17
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionJuventus Zürich – FC Sion II1X1.24
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionCham – FC Basel II1X1.22
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionNyon – BSC Young Boys U211X1.22
14:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Guiseley11.33
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Blyth Spartans11.32
14:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – ChorleyX21.38
14:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – York CityX21.22
14:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – HerefordUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – DarlingtonX21.19
14:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – ChesterUnder 3.51.39
14:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Boston UnitedX21.35
14:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – Kettering1X1.18
14:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Leamington1 or 21.30
14:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – SouthportOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Chippenham TownOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Welling United1X1.22
14:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Hampton & Richmond1X1.18
14:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – DartfordX21.20
14:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – ChelmsfordOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Tonbridge Angels1 or 21.30
14:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Billericay1X1.18
14:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Dorking WanderersX21.19
14:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Oxford CityX21.28
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Luckenwalde1X1.19
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Hertha Berlin IIUnder 3.51.52
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Stuttgart II11.34
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – TSV Steinbach1X1.25
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – Giessen1X1.18
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – TSG Balingen 18481X1.27
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Frankfurt FSV1 or 21.30
12:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Bonner1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – SV RodinghausenX21.35
12:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.19
12:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Borussia Mönchengladbach II1X1.17
12:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – WiedenbruckX21.20
12:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – Alemannia AachenUnder 3.51.26
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – FC Augsburg II1 or 21.25
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – Wacker BurghausenX21.25
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – TSV Buchbach1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – Schweinfurt 0521.35
14:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – Rain/Lech1 or 21.28
05:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Torrens Birkalla – Metro StarsX21.23
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Campbelltown City1 or 21.27
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSouth Adelaide FC – Cumberland United1X1.20
10:30:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Brighton & Hove W.Over 3.51.29
17:00:00S. African CupRoyal AM – Mamelodi SundownsX21.24
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – GifuX21.25
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Matsumoto Yamaga – Azul Claro Numazu1X1.20
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – Club Atletico TalleresX21.32
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Armenio – CA AcassusoX21.40
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroItuzaingo – Canuelas FCUnder 3.51.18
09:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Valencia W.1X1.20
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.X21.32
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United FC – Queensland Lions21.41
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Sunshine Coast Wanderers1 or 21.25
04:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Clarence Zebras FCOver 2.51.15
04:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Launceston City11.26
06:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaRiverside – Devonport City SC21.05
08:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Olympia – Glenorchy Knights21.21
22:00:00United States NWSLPortland Thorns W. – Kansas City W.Over 1.51.32
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – FC Atlético Cearense11.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CPaysandu PA – Ypiranga RS1X1.22
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CCampinense – Aparecidense GO1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CVitoria BA – Manaus Fc/Am1X1.24
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – ASI d’AbengourouUnder 3.51.10
17:45:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1San Pedro FC – AFAD Djekanou1X1.18
14:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGlacis United – Lincoln Red Imps FC21.19
16:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionMons Calpe SC – Europa FC21.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – Asante Kotoko1 or 21.32
11:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Froya Fotball – Grorud II1X1.27
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Grei – OsX21.27
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Stabaek II – NordstrandX21.32
16:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lokomotiv Oslo – Oppsal IFX21.32
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Brumunddal – Aalesund IIX21.40
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Kongsvinger II – VoldaOver 2.51.29
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lillehammer – FordeX23.40
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Spjelkavik – Elverum1 or 21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Toten – Raufoss II21.32
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Stord – SolaX21.40
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Sandnes Ulf II – IL Brodd1 or 21.25
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Åkra – Bremnes1 or 21.18
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Fana – SK Djerv 191911.35
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Urædd FK – Halsen IF1X1.10
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Follo – Sarpsborg 08 II1 or 21.24
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4FK Eik Toensberg 871 – Express IL11.24
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fram Larvik – Vindbjart1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Mandalskameratene – Fredrikstad II1X1.38
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Strindheim – Byaasen Toppfotball1 or 21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Nardo – Tiller1X1.32
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Melhus – Steinkjer1X1.32
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Tromso II – LorenskogUnder 3.51.70
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Gjelleråsen – Funnefoss/Vormsund11.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjervoy – Senja1X1.27
11:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaKuopion Palloseura W. – PK-35 Helsinki W.Over 3.51.63
11:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaIlves W. – Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura W.11.22
15:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaÅland United W. – ONS Oulu W.Over 3.51.95
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – CD Platense1 or 21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Mathare United FCOver 1.51.37
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Bidco UnitedUnder 3.51.17
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga Bullets FC – Posta Ranger FC21.81
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueFC Talanta – Tusker FC21.77
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Noroeste SPUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00United States USLDetroit City FC – New York Red Bulls IIOver 1.51.15
22:00:00United States USLLoudoun United – El Paso LocomotiveX21.22
23:00:00United States USLIndy Eleven – Hartford Athletic1X1.23
23:30:00United States USLTampa Bay Rowdies – San Diego Loyal SC1X1.20
23:30:00United States USLLouisville City FC – Pittsburgh Riverhounds1X1.20
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueDakkada – Plateau UnitedUnder 3.51.11
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNiger Tornadoes – Kano Pillars1X1.15
13:15:00Uruguayan SegundaMiramar Misiones – CA Progreso21.64
15:45:00Uruguayan SegundaJuventud de Las Piedras – Racing Club MontevideoX21.38
18:15:00Uruguayan SegundaVilla Espanola – Rampla Juniors1 or 21.32
18:15:00Uruguayan SegundaSud America – CA Atenas1 or 21.35
18:15:00Uruguayan SegundaUruguay Montevideo FC – CA CerroX21.32
18:30:00Uruguayan SegundaCentral Espanol – La Luz FCX21.40
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Maitland FCX21.38
06:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWNewcastle Olympic FC – Cooks Hill UnitedUnder 3.51.66
08:15:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – FC Fastav Zlin B1X1.30
14:30:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – Apos Blansko1 or 21.25
12:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.X21.17
12:00:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liège W. – Club Brugge W.1X1.23
14:00:00Belgian Super League W.Zulte Waregem W. – White Star Woluwe W.11.33
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSaif Sporting Club – Rahmatganj MFSOver 1.51.24
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueChittagong Abahani – Sheikh RusselUnder 3.51.20
09:45:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueDhaka Abahani – Bangladesh Police FCOver 1.51.24
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Español – General LamadridUnder 3.51.15
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCentral Cordoba De Rosario – Real Pilar FCX21.40
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBUL FC – Onduparaka FC1X1.19
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBright Stars FC – Gadafi FCUnder 3.51.14
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahin Bushehr – Mes Kerman21.15
16:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMalavan Bandar Anzali FC – Kheybar Khoram AbadOver 1.51.54
14:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Gremio RS W. – Cresspom DF W.Over 1.51.34
14:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Palmeiras W. – SC Internacional W.11.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska – Ostrowiec S.X21.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona Rzeszów – KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski1X1.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – LKS LagowUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – Cracovia Kraków IIX21.19
17:38:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Stalowa Wola – Siarka TarnobrzegX21.35
14:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Social Atletico Television W. – UAI Urquiza W.21.04
16:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Excursionistas W. – Boca Juniors W.21.09
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Gimnasia de La Plata W. – Rosario Central W.X21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DNova Iguacu RJ – Parana1X1.18
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DSanto Andre SP – Sao Bernardo FCX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Paulo Crystal FC PB – Souza ECX21.35
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – CEOV Operário1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie D4 De Julho – Tuna Luso PA1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DURT MG – Pouso Alegre21.44
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DGremio Anapolis GO – Anapolis GOX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DTocantinopolis – Pacajus ECX21.40
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DFerroviaria SP – Real Noroeste Capixaba11.33
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DAmérica-RN – Afogados Ingazeira PEOver 1.51.31
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DCaldense MG – Bahia de FeiraUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1GKS Wikielec – Bron RadomX21.38
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Blonianka Blonie – Lechia Tomaszow MazowieckiX21.38
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polonia Warszawa – MLKS Znicz Biala Piska11.29
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legionovia Legionowo – Mamry Gizycko11.21
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2GKS Przodkowo – MLKS Unia JanikowoX21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Gdynia – Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska11.35
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce1 or 21.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Baltyk KoszalinUnder 3.51.37
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGimhae – FC Pocheon1X1.15
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueCheongju FC – Yangju Citizen FC1X1.18
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Miedz II LegnicaOver 1.51.22
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Zabrze II – MKP Carina GubinUnder 3.51.34
13:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski1X1.22
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Zielona Gora – Polonia BytomX21.32
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stal Brzeg – Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski1 or 21.30
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – LKS Goczalkowice-ZdrojX21.32
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Foto-Higiena GacOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Sleza WroclawX21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – Piast Zmigród1 or 21.27
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Mukura Victory Sports FC – Gorilla FC1X1.18
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gicumbi – EtincellesX21.38
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Police FC Rwanda – Rayon Sports1 or 21.38
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Marines FC – MusanzeX21.38
17:00:00Mexican Primera W.Cruz Azul W. – Puebla W.Over 1.51.21
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Simba SC1 or 21.38
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueAdama City FC – Sidama BunnaX21.38
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueHawassa Kenema SC – Saint George FCX21.17
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ulpiana – KF Gjilani21.44
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF Dukagjini1X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Valadares Gaia FC W. – Clube Condeixa W.1X1.19
13:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Viktoria Szombathe W. – Diosgyori VTK W.1X1.23
15:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaAtletico Tucuman – Talleres1 or 21.38
19:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRacing Club – BanfieldUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaVelez Sarsfield – TigreX21.45
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaArsenal Sarandi – Colon de Santa FeX21.40
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaBoca Juniors – Barracas CentralOver 1.51.27
22:00:00United States USL League OneForward Madison FC – Cv Fuego FCX21.32
23:00:00United States USL League OneNorth Carolina FC – Northern Colorado Hailstorm FCX21.38
23:00:00United States USL League OneCharlotte Independence – Union OmahaX21.32
18:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueHfx Wanderers FC – FC EdmontonUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Dakar Sacre Coeur – TeunguethX21.25
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1Mbour Petite Côte – ASEC Ndiambour1 or 21.38
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1Casa Sport – AS Pikine1 or 21.40
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1Generation Foot FC – ASC DiambarsUnder 3.51.08
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASC Jaraaf – US GoréeUnder 3.51.08
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASC Linguere – AS Douanes DakarUnder 3.51.08
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1Guédiawaye FC – Cneps1X1.16
20:00:00Brazilian AmapaenseSão Paulo Macapa FC – Santos APX21.16
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaVfB Stuttgart (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)Under 3.51.42
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)X21.47
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaHoffenheim (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)1 or 21.33
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)X21.51
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – Bochum (Virtual)11.36
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)X21.43
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)1 or 21.34
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Espanyol (Virtual)Over 1.51.23
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)X21.35
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWolves (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)X21.49
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Norwich City (Virtual)Over 1.51.21
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWatford (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)X21.51
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeeds United (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)21.30
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)21.42
08:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)Over 1.51.12
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)21.66
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)X21.48
08:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)1 or 21.35
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)11.33
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)1X1.19
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)X21.48
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)1X1.25
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)1X1.25
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Altay Izmir (Virtual)1X1.26
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Badajoz – Athletic Bilbao B1X1.20
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Racing Ferrol – CF Talavera de la Reina1X1.15
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Tudelano – Unionistas CFX21.25
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Deportivo La Corunya – UD Logrones1X1.17
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Madrid Castilla – UD CornellaOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2San Fernando – Barcelona BUnder 3.51.31
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Betis B – FC Andorra21.23
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Balompedica Linense – Sevilla Atletico1X1.19
10:00:00Ligi regionalneSokól Orzech – Drama Zbroslawice21.15
14:00:00Ligi regionalneWyzwolenie Chorzów – Jastrzab Bielszowice (Ruda Slaska)X21.16
14:30:00Ligi regionalneOlza Godów – Borowik Szczejkowice21.45
14:30:00Ligi regionalneStart Mszana – MKS Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)11.35
15:00:00Ligi regionalnePlomien Polomia – Forteca SwierklanyX21.14
15:00:00Ligi regionalneAKS Mikolów – Grunwald Ruda SlaskaOver 3.54.10
13:00:00Munich ATPHolger Vitus Nodskov Rune – Oscar Otte11.40
09:00:00Madrid MastersYoshihito Nishioka – Lorenzo Musetti21.27
09:00:00Madrid MastersMarton Fucsovics – Daniel Merida Aguilar11.01
09:00:00Madrid MastersUgo Humbert – Pablo Andujar11.77
09:00:00Madrid MastersFrancisco Cerundolo – Alejandro Moro Canas11.06
09:00:00Madrid MastersDaniel Rincon – Maxime Cressy21.07