Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Paris Saint-GermainX21.27
20:00:00Champions LeagueTottenham – Ajax1 or 21.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Bristol CityX21.37
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Vaasa1 or 21.38
17:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – KPV Kokkola1X1.16
19:45:00English League 1Fleetwood – SunderlandX21.24
19:45:00English League 1Portsmouth – Peterborough United1X1.19
19:45:00English League 2Newport – Oldham1X1.20
19:45:00English League 2Tranmere – BuryX21.45
19:00:00Norwegian CupFjøra – Florø21.44
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaCA Cerro – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.14
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Haras El Hodood1X1.21
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNogoom El-Mostakbal – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary1 or 21.36
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – El Gounah1 or 21.38
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Wadi Degla1X1.22
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – PyramidsX21.20
15:30:00AFC CupAl-Jazeera Amman – Al-Najma ManamaOver 1.51.31
16:30:00AFC CupAl-Ittihad Aleppo – Al KuwaitX21.20
17:00:00AFC CupHilal Al-Quds – Al JaishX21.39
17:00:00AFC CupNejmeh – Al WehdatX21.44
19:00:00Icelandic CupKeflavik IF – Kordrengir11.36
19:00:00Icelandic CupIR Reykjavik – Fjölnir Reykjavik21.48
19:00:00Icelandic CupFram Reykjavik – NjarovikUnder 3.51.47
19:00:00Icelandic CupGrindavik – Afturelding11.22
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Mamelodi SundownsX21.23
13:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al Orubah1X1.17
13:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Dhamk – Al Kawkab1X1.16
14:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Al Washm1 or 21.25
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al Tai1X1.15
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – AbhaX21.35
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – Al Muharraq1X1.19
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Radnicki Nis21.68
15:45:00Belarusian CupDinamo Minsk – FC Vitebsk1X1.19
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – Víkingur GøtaX21.23
17:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – Slavoj TrebisovOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLPobeda Junior – Akademija Pandev21.30
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – SaiPa KaradjUnder 3.51.18
08:30:00Chinese FA CupShanghai Shenxin – Qingdao Jonoon1X1.19
08:30:00Chinese FA CupJilin Baijia – Qingdao HainiuX21.19
08:30:00Chinese FA CupLiaoning Hongyun – Beijing RenheX21.22
11:00:00Chinese FA CupTianjin Teda – Zibo CujuOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueBanants Yerevan 2 – Junior SevanX21.17
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDruzhba Maikop – Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1X1.20
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAngusht Nazran – Spartak Vladikavkaz21.64
02:00:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Pereira – BarranquillaOver 1.51.34
12:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1PFK Zaqatala – Garabagh-2Under 3.51.44
19:45:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Nantwich1 or 21.23
19:45:00English Northern PremierSouth Shields – Buxton FC1X1.14
03:30:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – Las Vegas Lights1X1.27
16:00:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – Velke Mezirici1 or 21.20
16:00:00Czech MSFLSpartak Hulin – Viktoria Otrokovice1X1.18
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Anderlecht W.X21.23
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liege W. – Genk W.Under 3.51.54
10:00:00Munich ATPBenoit Paire – Diego Schwartzman21.62
11:00:00Munich ATPChristian Garin – Yannick Maden11.50
11:00:00Munich ATPThiago Moura Monteiro – Jan-Lennard Struff21.32
11:00:00Munich ATPErnests Gulbis – Martin Klizan21.50
12:00:00Munich ATPPhilipp Kohlschreiber – Andreas Seppi11.30
12:00:00Munich ATPMatteo Berrettini – Denis Istomin11.38