Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Aprilie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – WatfordOver 2.51.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – MalagaOver 1.51.25
18:00:00French Ligue 2Reims – Le Havre1X1.18
19:45:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Paris FCUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Eintracht Braunschweig1X1.19
19:30:00Italian Serie BPalermo – Bari1X1.23
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – EstorilUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – Konyaspor1 or 21.32
18:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – FC Helsingør1X1.18
18:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – AGF AarhusX21.30
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanBrommapojkarna – ÖstersundsX21.17
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖrebro – Dalkurd FFUnder 3.51.30
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Rubin KazanX21.40
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast1X1.15
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Lokomotiv Moscow1 or 21.32
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – Lillestroem1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Lechia Gdansk1 or 21.35
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Talleres1 or 21.35
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC Eskilstuna – Degerfors1X1.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians – Waterford UnitedX21.42
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – St. Patrick’s AthleticOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – Derry CityX21.17
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Bray Wanderers1X1.15
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Cork CityX21.32
19:15:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – TSV Havelse1X1.20
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – Lokomotiv Plovdiv1X1.28
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Dinamo BucharestX21.35
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Iasi1X1.20
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Alki OrokliniUnder 3.51.60
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Chiasso11.35
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Beitar JerusalemX21.27
23:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – CA Boston RiverOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Eran Hadera FC – Hapoel Katamon1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Tel-Aviv – Ironi Rishon Lezion1X1.25
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.43
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA All Boys Santa Rosa – Deportivo Riestra1X1.17
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – Sarmiento1 or 21.36
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Club AlmagroX21.19
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Villa Dalmine1X1.19
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Aldosivi – Estudiantes San LuisOver 1.51.49
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – San Martin TucumanX21.32
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu1X1.19
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Nueva Chicago1 or 21.37
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Santamarina de Tandil1X1.15
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – Instituto AC CordobaX21.36
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalMitre Santiago Del Estero – CA Los Andes1X1.16
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Mineros de Guayana1 or 21.33
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBulleen Lions – Oakleigh CannonsX21.22
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – FK Jelgava11.33
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Bali UnitedX21.36
14:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Kokand 1912 – BunyodkorX21.25
14:00:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum Zarafshon – Olmaliq FK1 or 21.30
16:00:00Uzbek PFLNasaf – Sogdiana JizakOver 2.51.50
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueOostende II – Club Brugge IIX21.38
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueStandard Liege II – Anderlecht IIX21.38
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSporting Lokeren II – Genk II1 or 21.22
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Antwerp II – Eupen II1 or 21.22
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Charleroi II – Zulte Waregem II1 or 21.22
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueMechelen II – Gent II1 or 21.22
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueKortrijk II – St. Truidense IIX21.38
18:00:00Egyptian CupAl-Ahly Cairo – AL Asyooti Sport11.22
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat Yerevan 2 – FC Lori21.47
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – Gandzasar Kapan 211.28
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueBanants Yerevan 2 – Shirak Gyumri 211.27
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueAvan Academy – ArtsakhX21.28
19:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Progres Niedercorn – Rodange 91Over 2.51.35
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gumi Sportstoto W. – Hwacheon KSPO W.1 or 21.31
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Busan Sangmu W. – Gyeongju W.X21.22
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Changnyeong W. – Hyundai Steel W.21.10
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Seoul W. – Suwon FMC W.1 or 21.29
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – FC PipinsriedUnder 3.51.53
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSeligenporten – SV Schalding-Heining1X1.30
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Zoo Kericho1X1.21
19:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCSD Central Ballester – Yupanqui1X1.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCSD Liniers – Victoriano Arenas1 or 21.35
13:00:00Munich ATPFlorian Mayer – Martin Klizan21.25
16:00:00Munich ATPMikhail Kukushkin – Matthias Bachinger11.65
10:20:00Prague WTAAliaksandra Sasnovich – Oceane Dodin11.80
10:20:00Prague WTADaria Gavrilova – Samantha Stosur11.66
11:25:00Prague WTAKaterina Siniakova – Andrea Petkovic11.50
11:25:00Prague WTAViktoria Kuzmova – Qiang Wang11.82