Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – ValenciaOver 1.51.29
20:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Betis1 or 21.38
20:00:00Champions LeagueDynamo Kiev – Gent1X1.24
20:00:00Champions LeagueOmonia Nicosia – OlympiakosX21.22
20:00:00Champions LeagueFerencvárosi TC – MoldeUnder 3.51.52
19:45:00EFL CupTottenham – Chelsea21.60
19:45:00Italian CupSSD Monza 1912 – Triestina11.31
17:45:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – Sete 34 FCX21.38
19:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – AnnecyUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00French NationalOrléans – Avranches1X1.18
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – Cholet1 or 21.38
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresPenarol de Montevideo – Colo Colo1X1.19
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresGremio RS – Universidad Catolica1X1.20
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – Tromsø ILX21.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Derry CityX21.35
17:00:00Danish Division 1Hobro – Skive1X1.23
18:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – EsbjergX21.38
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – RodaX21.35
20:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – FeirenseX21.28
14:00:00Croatian CupNK Rudar Mursko Sredisce – NK Slaven Belupo21.13
14:30:00Slovakian Cup1. FC Tatran Prešov – Ruzomberok21.28
14:30:00Slovakian CupTJD Pribelce – FC Nitra21.03
14:30:00Slovakian CupMFK Vranov nad Toplou – Zemplin Michalovce21.32
17:10:00Polish 1 LigaWidzew Lodz – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1X1.27
19:40:00Polish 1 LigaArka Gdynia – GKS TychyOver 1.51.17
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – Horn1 or 21.25
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – AmstettenUnder 3.51.64
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – FC Liefering21.43
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – Grazer AK1X1.26
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Austria Lustenau1X1.20
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Cefn DruidsUnder 3.51.51
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – KS Hutnik Krakow SSA1X1.27
19:30:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Sokol OstrodaUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – FC MasrOver 1.51.46
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Misr Lel MakasaX21.42
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Al Ittihad Al SakandaryOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Carlos Stein1 or 21.27
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraCienciano – Sport HuancayoX21.35
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Universidad Cesar VallejoX21.23
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Figueirense1 or 21.35
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Operario PR1 or 21.35
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria BA – CS Alagoano1X1.15
19:00:00EFL TrophyTranmere – Liverpool U211X1.22
19:00:00EFL TrophyScunthorpe – Manchester City U211X1.30
19:00:00EFL TrophyColchester – West Ham U211X1.20
19:00:00EFL TrophyWalsall – Chelsea U211X1.24
19:00:00EFL TrophyCrewe – Newcastle United U21Over 1.51.14
19:45:00EFL TrophySalford City – Morecambe1X1.22
19:45:00EFL TrophyRochdale – Manchester United U21Under 3.51.55
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueFC Maan – AL SareehX21.20
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Hussein – Shabab Al-Ordon1 or 21.30
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Al HalaOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Estonian CupMaardu Linnameeskond – Keila JKOver 3.51.27
17:00:00Estonian CupJK Welco Elekter – FC Kuressaare21.31
17:00:00Romanian Liga 2U Craiova 1948 SA – CSM SlatinaOver 1.51.31
16:30:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – AftureldingUnder 3.51.88
16:45:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrindavik – Vikingur OlafsvikOver 1.51.09
16:45:00Icelandic 1 DeildKeflavik IF – IBV Vestmannaeyjar1X1.22
18:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Faskrudsfjördur – Leiknir Reykjavik21.27
19:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Magni1X1.28
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – Deutschlandsberger SCOver 1.51.16
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – FC KitzbühelX21.30
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Dynamo Barnaul – FC NovosibirskX21.24
12:00:00Georgian Pirveli LigaSioni Bolnisi – FC Rustavi1X1.25
12:00:00Georgian Pirveli LigaMerani Martvili – FC Zugdidi1X1.18
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueMagway FC – Sangaing UnitedX21.22
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Corinthian CasualsX21.40
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Cheshunt FCUnder 3.51.53
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Cray Wanderers1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – Bognor Regis TownUnder 3.51.60
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Brightlingsea RegentOver 1.51.19
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Worthing FC21.41
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Hornchurch1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Carshalton Athletic1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Enfield TownX21.20
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Hessen KasselOver 1.51.20
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – FK 03 Pirmasens11.33
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Stuttgart II1 or 21.25
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – TSV SteinbachUnder 3.51.34
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – TSG Balingen 1848Over 1.51.14
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – TSV Schott Mainz1X1.20
19:45:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Stafford RangersUnder 3.51.57
19:45:00English Northern PremierHyde FC – FC United of Manchester1 or 21.24
19:45:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Basford United1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – South ShieldsX21.22
19:45:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Witton Albion1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – Morpeth Town1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Buxton FC1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Atherton Collieries1X1.20
19:45:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Scarborough AthleticX21.40
19:45:00English Northern PremierGainsborough Trinity – Whitby TownX21.38
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – VV Alkmaar W.Over 3.52.25
16:00:00Russian Top Division W.Ryazan VDV W. – Chertanovo W.11.35
17:30:00Russian Top Division W.FC Zenit Saint Petersburg W. – CSKA Moscow W.21.59
14:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Arberia – KF FeronikeliUnder 3.51.36
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U2311.30
17:15:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Diosgyori VTK W. – Györi ETO W.Over 3.51.47
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.18
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.22
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Rob Papa KrychUnder 3.51.96
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.30
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaUnder 3.51.76
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Gambit Esports1 or 21.22
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Frz Forze FifaOver 1.51.05
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Gambit Esports1 or 21.22
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.18
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Rob Papa KrychX21.24
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.22
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.34
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.17
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – WestcoastuntX21.38
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.22
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.36
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.22
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.26
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.30
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.22
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)1 or 21.41
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)1X1.18
10:00:00French Open M.Kei Nishikori – Stefano Travaglia21.76
10:00:00French Open M.Sebastian Korda – John Isner21.47
10:00:00French Open M.Benoit Paire – Federico Coria11.73
10:00:00French Open M.Norbert Gombos – Jurij Rodionov11.43
10:00:00French Open M.Radu Albot – Taylor Fritz21.45
10:00:00French Open M.Stan Wawrinka – Dominik Koepfer11.27