Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Septembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – NewcastleOver 1.51.36
14:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Montpellier1 or 21.38
16:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.32
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Rennes1X1.27
14:30:00German BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf – Freiburg1 or 21.30
17:00:00German BundesligaCologne – Hertha BerlinUnder 3.51.56
11:30:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Brescia11.25
14:00:00Italian Serie ALecce – RomaX21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – BolognaX21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – GenoaOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Hellas VeronaUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – Fiorentina1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Real ValladolidUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Celta Vigo1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Mallorca1 or 21.38
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – OsasunaUnder 3.51.34
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Real Sociedad1X1.25
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – Vitesse21.57
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Willem IIOver 1.51.17
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – PSV Eindhoven21.43
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – HeraclesOver 1.51.16
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – TwenteOver 1.51.13
13:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Waasland-BeverenOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Royal Charleroi SC1X1.18
19:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – AntwerpX21.25
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Zurich1X1.29
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – LuzernOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.22
13:30:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – BrentfordX21.33
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Dynamo Dresden1 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Sandhausen1 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Virtus Entella1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Trapani1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie BChievo – PordenoneUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – Salernitana1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Sporting Gijon1 or 21.42
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Cádiz1 or 21.40
17:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – ZaragozaX21.42
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – MirandesOver 1.51.40
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Tenerife1 or 21.35
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Gil Vicente1X1.25
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Pacos Ferreira1X1.17
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Sporting BragaX21.30
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – Porto21.53
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – SV Mattersburg1X1.20
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Admira WackerOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Hartberg11.28
12:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Kayserispor1X1.25
14:30:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Malatyaspor1 or 21.35
14:30:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – GenclerbirligiX21.35
17:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Besiktas1 or 21.28
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Asteras TripoliUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – Volos Nps1X1.22
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – PanathinaikosX21.32
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – PAOK1 or 21.36
11:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – FC NordsjaellandUnder 3.51.60
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Randers1X1.30
15:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Odense BKOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Brondby IFX21.43
11:00:00Portuguese CupCondeixa – Lusitania Dos AcoresUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00Portuguese CupMirandela – ChavesX21.21
15:00:00Portuguese CupEsperanca de Lagos – Pevidem SCOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese CupLusitano Fcv – Academica Coimbra1 or 21.33
15:00:00Portuguese CupGondomar – Valadares GaiaOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Portuguese CupAmora FC – Sao Joao VerOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Portuguese CupSportivo de Loures – Lusitano EvoraX22.71
15:00:00Portuguese CupCF Canelas 2010 – Anca FC11.21
15:00:00Portuguese CupSintrense – Anadia1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese CupBeira Mar – Bustelo11.22
15:00:00Portuguese CupSC Coimbroes – GD PradoOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Portuguese CupBenfica Castelo Branco – Olhanense1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese CupUniao De Leiria – Real Sporte1X1.30
15:00:00Portuguese CupLusitania – SC CovilhaX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese CupEspinho – NacionalX21.25
15:00:00Portuguese CupSintra Football – Amarante FCX21.51
15:00:00Portuguese CupSAO Martinho – Merelinense FC1X1.25
15:00:00Portuguese CupAD Oliveirense – FC FelgueirasX21.41
15:00:00Portuguese CupMortagua – Penafiel21.59
15:00:00Portuguese CupLeca – OliveirenseX21.24
15:00:00Portuguese CupPinhalnovense – Estoril Praia21.45
15:00:00Portuguese CupCA Pero Pinheiro – Vitoria SernacheX21.38
16:45:00Portuguese CupVasco da Gama – CD Cova Piedade21.38
19:45:00Portuguese CupAgueda – Clube Oriental Lisboa1X1.15
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – IK Sirius FK1 or 21.34
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – HäckenX21.40
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – AIKX21.24
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanAFC Eskilstuna – Malmö FF21.25
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – IFK Norrkoping FKX21.22
09:30:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – CSKA MoscowX21.27
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – FC Ufa1 or 21.39
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – FC Orenburg1X1.24
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Arsenal TulaOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Ranheim1X1.21
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Lillestrøm SKOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Odds BKX21.43
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Haugesund1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Stabaek1X1.22
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Tromsø ILOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Vasco da Gama1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – PalmeirasX21.42
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – CS Alagoano11.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Gremio RS1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Chapecoense SCOver 1.51.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Ceara CE1X1.18
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – SFC Opava1X1.24
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Sparta Prague1X1.24
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Piast GliwiceX21.42
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.35
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – KS CracoviaX21.42
15:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – San Lorenzo1 or 21.40
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Huracan – Atletico Tucuman1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraVelez Sarsfield – Defensa Y Justicia1X1.17
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – Racing ClubX21.40
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Santos Laguna1 or 21.32
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraSan Luis – Club TijuanaUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandefjord – Ham-Kam1X1.20
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – Kongsvinger ILX22.15
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – KFUM OsloX21.45
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Notodden FK – JervX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – AalesundX21.37
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Nest-Sotra1X1.26
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Trelleborgs FF1X1.24
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Varbergs1 or 21.34
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Östers IF1 or 21.33
15:00:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – LokerenX21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueMatsumoto Yamaga – FC TokyoX21.20
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Shimizu S-Pulse1 or 21.32
22:00:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Toronto FCUnder 3.51.62
22:00:00United States MLSFC Cincinnati – Orlando City SCX21.45
22:00:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – Philadelphia Union1 or 21.29
22:00:00United States MLSMontreal Impact – Atlanta UnitedX21.36
22:00:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – New York City FC1X1.32
22:00:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – DC UnitedOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – Desna ChernigovX21.42
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – SK Dnipro-1Over 2.51.58
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Zorya LuhanskX21.27
14:30:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – HNK GoricaX21.24
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Hajduk Split21.59
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – TSV Havelse1 or 21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – HeiderOver 1.51.08
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannoverscher SC – FC Altona 931 or 21.25
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – Hannover 96 II1X1.27
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – FC RoskildeUnder 3.51.46
12:45:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – Vejle BKX21.25
13:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Hvidovre IF1X1.17
17:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – HB Køge1X1.15
14:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia1X1.27
16:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Ludogorets Razgrad21.36
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – CSKA SofiaX21.27
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – AŠK Bravo1 or 21.27
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – NK Triglav1 or 21.23
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – FCSB21.35
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Gaz Metan Medias1X1.19
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Kisvarda FC11.30
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – MŠK Žilina1 or 21.29
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Spartak Trnava1 or 21.31
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Melilla – Santa Eulalia1 or 21.30
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Getafe B – UD Las Palmas Atletico1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Baleares – CoruxoOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Las Rozas – Marino Luanco1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Ibiza – Racing FerrolOver 1.51.39
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Oviedo B – Pontevedra1X1.27
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – UP LangreoOver 1.51.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Burgos CF – Salmantino1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – Haro CD1X1.16
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – Tudelano1X1.12
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Real Sociedad B1 or 21.27
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Guijuelo – CD Calahorra1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Ebro – AE Prat1X1.16
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3FC Andorra – Villarreal B1 or 21.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – SD Ejea1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – Atlético Levante1X1.16
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Castellon – Badalona1X1.16
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Orihuela – Sabadell1 or 21.28
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3La Nucia – UE Olot1X1.17
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – Merida UD1X1.22
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Yeclano Deportivo – CF Talavera de la Reina1 or 21.27
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – CP VillarrobledoUnder 3.51.19
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – CartagenaX21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – Don BenitoOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Badajoz – San Fernando1 or 21.27
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – Atletico Sanluqueno1X1.13
13:45:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Girondins Bordeaux W.11.31
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueGor Mahia – USM Alger1 or 21.24
17:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEtoile Sportive du Sahel – Asante Kotoko1X1.13
18:30:00CAF Champions LeagueAl Hilal – Enyimba1X1.15
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueZamalek – Generation Foot FC11.28
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – NouadhibouOver 1.51.25
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl Masry – Malindi SCOver 2.51.48
15:30:00CAF Confed. CupUS Ben Guerdane – Bandari FC1X1.14
17:00:00CAF Confed. CupDjoliba – Maranatha1X1.17
17:45:00CAF Confed. CupCR Belouizdad – PyramidsX21.30
18:00:00CAF Confed. CupClub Sportif Sfaxien – Paradou1X1.17
13:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – LausanneX21.32
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – AarauX21.45
12:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.24
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Uerdingen1X1.22
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – Miedz LegnicaX21.38
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – Wigry SuwalkiUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.45
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 or 21.33
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojX21.45
17:00:00Irish FA CupSligo Rovers – Dundalk21.38
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – Vorwarts Steyr1X1.20
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – RiedX21.31
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AEl Nacional – America de QuitoOver 1.51.30
20:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Tecnico UniversitarioOver 1.51.22
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – CD OlmedoOver 1.51.35
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Penybont11.29
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaElana Torun – Pogon Siedlce1 or 21.25
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Stal RzeszowX21.32
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Olimpia Elblag1 or 21.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – Gornik LecznaX21.32
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – Khouribga1 or 21.35
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Renaissance Ezzmamra1 or 21.30
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Lif – CS Chebba1X1.17
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – ES MetlaouiUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – US Monastirienne1X1.19
13:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Gorodeya1 or 21.24
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Isloch1 or 21.24
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.23
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Flora Tallinn21.12
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – FC KuressaareOver 1.51.11
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Ventforet KofuX21.35
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Ryukyu1X1.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – JEF United ChibaUnder 3.51.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Yokohama FCX21.21
17:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Academia Cantolao1 or 21.30
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Alianza Lima1 or 21.31
08:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – ChertanovoUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Mordovia SaranskOver 1.51.42
11:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – FK Chaika1X1.16
13:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Spartak-2 Moscow1X1.19
14:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Torpedo ArmavirUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – Torpedo MoscowX21.27
14:00:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – FC Nizhny Novgorod21.72
15:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – SKA-Khabarovsk1X1.14
16:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – Baltika Kaliningrad1X1.16
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Incheon United1X1.27
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1X1.30
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Pohang SteelersX21.40
09:30:00Italian PrimaveraPescara – Sampdoria U19X21.38
16:00:00Italian PrimaveraLazio – Empoli1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BBragantino – Vitoria BAOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Colo ColoX21.34
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Huachipato1X1.22
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – Vysocina Jihlava1 or 21.33
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Trinec1 or 21.34
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2MTK Budapest FC – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1X1.13
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dunakanyar – Vasas BudapestX21.17
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Békéscsabai Elõre FCUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Kazincbaricika BSC1X1.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – SoroksarUnder 3.51.43
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Gyori Eto FCX21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – FC Ajka1X1.17
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Budaorsi1 or 21.25
17:25:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al Kuwait21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – EskisehirsporOver 1.51.29
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Fatih Karagümrük – Akhisar Bld SporX21.35
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – GiresunsporX21.38
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – OsmanlisporX21.28
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Polokwane City1 or 21.42
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Bloemfontein CelticX21.48
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Thoqbah Club – Al-Baten1 or 21.23
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Al Khaleej1 or 21.30
21:15:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Junior FCX21.33
23:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – America de Cali1 or 21.36
22:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – General Diaz11.29
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Sarajevo21.33
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Siroki Brijeg1X1.14
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – Velez MostarUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Perez ZeledonOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Universidad de Costa Rica1X1.13
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – San CarlosX21.32
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – CS HeredianoX21.28
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Napredak1 or 21.25
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – Rad BelgradeOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – VojvodinaX21.28
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – FK Indija1X1.18
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – CukarickiX21.30
16:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Deportivo TachiraUnder 3.51.31
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – CaracasX21.24
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Metropolitanos FC1 or 21.25
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLlaneros FC – Zamora FC1 or 21.23
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Monagas SC1X1.19
13:15:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Home UnitedUnder 3.51.47
13:15:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Young LionsOver 1.51.15
13:15:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Warriors1 or 21.31
13:15:00Singaporean S-LeagueDPMM – HougangUnder 3.51.54
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – CS Sportul Snagov11.27
10:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – FC Rapid 1923X21.20
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMykolaiv – FC Balkany Zorya1X1.25
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMinaj – Cherkaskyi Dnipro1X1.16
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaChornomorets Odessa – FC Ingulets1 or 21.23
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVolyn Lutsk – Agrobiznes Volochysk1X1.18
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – Tampere UnitedOver 3.51.75
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – SalPaUnder 3.52.03
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSJK Akatemia – VPS J AkatemiaOver 3.51.70
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Vidar – Stjørdals-BlinkX21.23
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nardo – Egersund IKX21.29
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hodd – FredrikstadX21.34
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Arendal – SolaOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Mjolner – Asker1 or 21.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Elverum – Fram Larvik1 or 21.26
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Rynninge IK1X1.32
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAkropolis IF – Umeå FC1X1.29
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraCarlstad United – Vasalunds IF1 or 21.26
15:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraBodens – Nyköpings BISX21.27
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – IFK VärnamoOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – Torns IFOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – Tvååkers IF1X1.25
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noah – AlashkertX21.32
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – HB Torshavn1X1.22
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – VentspilsX21.35
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – FK Jelgava1X1.27
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoClub Celaya – Venados FC1 or 21.37
14:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – Sabayil1 or 21.28
16:45:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – ZiraX21.40
13:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – SperantaOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – FC Codru LazovaOver 1.51.30
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – Slovan Bratislava BUnder 3.51.55
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaRuzomberok B – Puchov1X1.24
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1X1.25
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – Zp Sport Podbrezova1X1.25
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – MFK SkalicaX21.24
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Hibernians FC Paola21.52
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Balzan Youths FC1 or 21.23
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Badak LampungUnder 3.51.35
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – Madura United FC1 or 21.33
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Persepar Kalteng Putra11.25
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Okzhetpes1X1.20
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – Taraz1 or 21.24
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – OrdabasyOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Kaisar Kyzylorda11.24
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Real PotosiOver 1.51.10
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Blooming11.24
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – San Jose OruroX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – MuraveraOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Mantova – Sasso Marconi11.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – PratoX21.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DAprilia – AP Turris Calcio1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DPonsacco – San Donato Tavarnelle1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DAlbalonga – US GrossetoX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – ArzachenaUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Ligorna 1922Under 3.51.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DBudoni – US Ladispoli1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – Scanzorosciate Calcio1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DVado FC – SavonaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – BusteseOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – ForliUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Savignanese – Ciliverghe Mazzano1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DLucchese – Sanremese1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DCaratese – US Inveruno1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – ASD Vis Artena1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – USD Adriese 19061 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – A.C. Sangiustese1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DEste – ASD CartiglianoX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Luparense FC1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Chions 1972X21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – Chioggia1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DOlympia Agnonese – Giulianova1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DAvezzano Calcio – Jesina1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – Campobasso Calcio1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DPolisportiva Tamai – CampodarsegoX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – Legnago1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Vigasio – Villafranca1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Asd Grassina1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DProgresso Zola Predosa – AC Calvina Sport1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza – SEF Torres1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DAsd San Luigi Calcio – BellunoX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DMarsala – AcirealeX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – Nardo CalcioOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanovese – SavoiaX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – Sorrento11.31
14:00:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – ASD Grumentum Val D’agriOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Gelbison Vallo DL1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DAgropoli 1921 – San Felice GladiatorUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DACD San Tommaso – Troina1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – Fidelis Andria1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DLicata – Real Hyria Nola1X1.13
14:00:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – CasaleUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – Sondrio Calcio1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – Virtus Flaminia1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – Lentigione CalcioOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – Pro SestoX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DTuttocuoio – Trestina1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – Vigor Carpaneto1X1.13
14:00:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – ASD TrastevereX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – Palermo21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – Aquila Montevarchi1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DRoccella – FC Giugliano 1928X21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – Foggia1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – US Palmese 19121X1.14
14:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1X1.15
14:30:00Italian Serie DGravina – Team Altamura1 or 21.28
15:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Santos U20 – Flamengo U20X21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Bahia BA Youth U20 – Vasco da Gama U20X21.17
14:00:00Lithuanian CupBanga Gargzdai – Suduva Marijampole21.23
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASCO Wolfsberg – WSC Hertha Wels1X1.20
16:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Cobreloa1 or 21.25
20:00:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – Deportes Valdivia1X1.17
21:00:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – CD Santa CruzUnder 3.51.26
08:30:00Chinese League 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Beijing Konggu1 or 21.27
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – JK Tallinna Kalev U2111.22
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Deportivo Sanarate FCOver 1.51.26
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Xelaju1X1.14
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Deportivo Iztapa1X1.17
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – CSD MunicipalUnder 3.51.24
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District RSA – Yuen Long1X1.17
10:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueEastern Athletic – Tai Po FCUnder 3.51.65
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – Costa del Este FCUnder 3.51.27
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Krasnodar Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth1X1.24
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Sochi Youth – Akhmat Grozny YouthX21.32
11:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Tyumen – Volga UlyanovskOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Russian Division 2 UralZvezda Perm – Akron Togliatti1 or 21.24
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Busan I ParkX21.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – FC AnyangX21.35
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – PTT Rayong FCUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – Medimurje CakovecX21.38
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – HNK CibaliaOver 1.51.43
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 or 21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Klepp W. – Trondheims-Ørn W.11.29
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Lillestrøm SK W.21.23
15:30:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.11.36
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Cologne W.Over 2.51.33
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Hoffenheim W.1 or 21.18
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Duisburg W.Over 3.51.35
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – CD PlatenseX21.32
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Una Strassen – Blue Boys MuhlenbachOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Rodange 91 – Racing FC Union Luxembourg21.44
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVargarda IK – Torslanda1X1.24
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandPiteå IF – IFK LuleåX21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – Rosengard1 or 21.19
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanGöteborg FC W. – Vittsjö GIK W.Over 1.51.19
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Pitea IF W.1X1.32
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Eskilstuna United W.1 or 21.27
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBugsasspor – Gumushanespor1X1.24
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – AS Sariyer1X1.22
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupInegölspor – Hacettepe SK1X1.15
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirklarelispor – Hekimoglu Trabzon1X1.27
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – ZonguldaksporOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – A. SelcuklusporUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAfjet Afyonspor – SamsunsporX21.32
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – Nigde Belediyespor1X1.17
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupVanspor – Kahramanmarasspor1X1.17
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Utas Usakspor A.s1X1.20
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKastamonuspor – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Ergene Velimese1 or 21.28
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEyupspor – Bodrum Belediyesi BodrumsporUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTuzlaspor – Kirsehir Belediyespor1X1.18
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – Adana Demirspor1X1.19
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastRot-Weiss Erfurt – BSG Chemie LeipzigOver 1.51.18
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Viktoria BerlinX21.35
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Bischofswerdaer FV 08Over 1.51.14
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Berliner AK 07X21.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – Union FürstenwaldeX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Freiburg IIX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – FK 03 Pirmasens1X1.15
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Kickers OffenbachX21.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Verl1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Fortuna Cologne1 or 21.23
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Bergisch Gladbach11.24
12:30:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Brighton & Hove W.Over 3.51.43
12:30:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Manchester City W.21.31
14:00:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Reading W.X21.23
14:30:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Tottenham W.1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – Chelsea W.21.12
09:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSakhalin Sakhalinsk – FC Chita1X1.20
11:00:00Russian Division 2 EastFC Novosibirsk – Zenit IrkutskOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthInter Cherkessk – Chernomorets NovorossiyskX21.27
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestTorpedo Vladimir – FC MuromUnder 3.51.31
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – Roasso KumamotoX21.25
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Vanraure Hachnohe – FC Tokyo1X1.20
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Grulla Morioka1X1.25
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Gainare Tottori1X1.25
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Blaublitz Akita – Yokohama SCC1X1.20
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – Giravanz KitakyushuX21.20
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Nagano ParceiroUnder 3.51.36
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – FC Barcelona W.21.02
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Deportivo Abanca W.1X1.20
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Valencia W.X21.35
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – Madrid CCF W.1 or 21.18
21:30:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – Real Santander1X1.14
23:20:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Pereira – Real CartagenaUnder 3.51.22
09:00:00Philippine Division 1Air Force FC – Mendiola FC21.38
12:00:00Philippine Division 1Global Cebu FC – Kaya21.30
16:00:00United States NWSLSky Blue W. – Orlando Pride W.Under 3.51.45
19:00:00United States NWSLSeattle Reign W. – Portland Thorns W.1 or 21.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CNautico PE – Sampaio Correa MA1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – US Pergolettese1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – Como1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pianese – GozzanoUnder 3.51.21
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – AlbinoleffeUnder 3.51.16
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – US Alessandria CalcioX21.28
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Pontedera1 or 21.27
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – CarrareseUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – Bisceglie1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – TernanaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – Calcio Catania1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – CatanzaroX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – Avellino1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – TeramoUnder 3.51.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – PotenzaX21.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – Vibonese1X1.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – Paganese1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Sambenedettese1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – TriestinaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – PadovaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – SudtirolX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – FeralpisaloX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BUnion Arzignanochiampo – Reggio AudaceX21.23
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – Imolese Calcio1X1.18
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Rimini Calcio1X1.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – VicenzaX21.23
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lokomotiv Oslo – Norild11.32
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lyn – GreiOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Gjelleråsen – Melbo1X1.24
13:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaIlves W. – IK Myran1X1.19
22:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – Alianza FCX21.27
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD El Vencedor – CD Aguila1 or 21.25
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Chemelil Sugar FCOver 1.51.32
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Wazito FC1 or 21.28
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Kakamega HomeboyzX21.32
21:00:00United States USLPortland Timbers II – Austin Bold FCUnder 3.51.59
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Buildcon F.C.1 or 21.35
12:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Lusaka Dynamos FC1 or 21.30
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Nkana FCUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNapsa Stars – Red Arrows FC1 or 21.35
09:15:00Czech MSFLBanik Ostrava B – SK Sigma Olomouc BUnder 3.51.60
09:15:00Czech MSFLApos Blansko – Hlucin11.28
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – MFK Frydek-Mistek1X1.25
09:30:00Czech MSFLFC Fastav Zlin B – Slavia Kromeriz1 or 21.24
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – VV Alkmaar W.Over 2.51.12
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Spartans W. – Celtic W.21.26
14:30:00Scottish Premier League W.Motherwell W. – Hibernian W.21.15
14:30:00Scottish Premier League W.Rangers W. – Forfar Farmington W.11.26
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionART Municipal Jalapa – Real Esteli21.64
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionChinandega FC – CD Ocotal1 or 21.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Chelmianka Chelm – LKS Wolczanka Wolka PelkinskaUnder 3.51.47
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Hutnik Krakow SSA – KS Wisloka Debica1X1.22
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – Avia SwidnikUnder 3.51.51
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – Motor LublinX21.22
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaAlianza Atletico – CD Sport LoretoOver 3.52.53
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – Juan AurichX21.32
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaComerciantes Unidos – Atlético Grau1X1.19
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaDeportivo Coopsol – Santos FC Ica1 or 21.23
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – Concordia Elblag1X1.27
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – KS Wasilkow11.31
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – Sokol Aleksandrow LodzkiX21.35
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Radunia Stezyca – MKS Nielba Wagrowiec11.29
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – Pogon Szczecin IIUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Chemik Police – Kotwica KolobrzegX21.22
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Zielona Gora – Stal BrzegUnder 3.51.43
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTSG Sprockhövel – Rot Weiss AhlenX21.30
14:00:00German Oberliga Westfalen1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – Westfalia Herne1X1.23
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueBiashara United – Simba SC21.38
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Leixoes SC U23 – Famalicao U231X1.18
05:30:00Beijing WTADanielle Rose Collins – Kristina Mladenovic11.68
05:30:00Beijing WTAJessica Pegula – Naomi Osaka21.13
06:30:00Beijing WTASimona Halep – Rebecca Peterson11.50
06:30:00Beijing WTAYulia Putintseva – Anna Blinkova21.47
06:30:00Beijing WTABarbora Zahlavova Strycova – Venus Williams21.53
06:30:00Beijing WTAChristina McHale – Svetlana Kuznetsova21.40