Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Septembrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:30:00 Eng. Premier League West Ham – Manchester United X2 1.27
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester City – Brighton Over 2.5 1.31
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Arsenal – Watford Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Newcastle – Leicester X2 1.55
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Everton – Fulham 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Huddersfield – Tottenham 2 1.48
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Wolverhampton – Southampton 1X 1.23
17:30:00 Eng. Premier League Chelsea – Liverpool X2 1.52
16:15:00 French Ligue 1 Nice – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.34
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Caen – Amiens Under 3.5 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Reims – Bordeaux 1 or 2 1.40
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lyon – Nantes 1 1.33
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Angers – Guingamp Under 3.5 1.24
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Strasbourg – Dijon 1X 1.27
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Nuremberg – Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 or 2 1.35
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Stuttgart – Werder Bremen X2 1.50
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Wolfsburg – Borussia M’gladbach 1 or 2 1.35
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Schalke 04 – Mainz 1X 1.19
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – RB Leipzig Under 3.5 1.79
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen – Borussia Dortmund X2 1.45
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Roma – Lazio 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Juventus – Napoli 1X 1.27
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Inter Milan – Cagliari Over 1.5 1.19
12:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Sociedad – Valencia 1 or 2 1.35
15:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Barcelona – Athletic Bilbao Over 2.5 1.32
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Eibar – Seville X2 1.38
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Madrid – Atletico Madrid Under 3.5 1.27
14:00:00 French Ligue 2 Metz – Le Havre 1X 1.25
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heerenveen – ADO Den Haag 1X 1.30
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie NAC Breda – PSV Eindhoven 2 1.23
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard – Ajax 2 1.26
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie SBV Excelsior – VVV Venlo 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Genk – Zulte Waregem Over 1.5 1.13
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Royal Charleroi SC – Lokeren Over 1.5 1.26
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Mouscron-Peruwelz – Waasland-Beveren Under 3.5 1.36
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Club Brugge – Cercle Brugge 1 1.35
18:00:00 Swiss Super League St Gallen – Grasshopper 1 or 2 1.33
18:00:00 Swiss Super League FC Thun – Young Boys X2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Norwich City – Wigan 1 or 2 1.34
15:00:00 English Championship Birmingham – Ipswich 1X 1.24
15:00:00 English Championship Swansea – QPR 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 English Championship Blackburn – Nottingham Forest 1 or 2 1.40
15:00:00 English Championship Preston North End – West Bromwich Albion X2 1.42
15:00:00 English Championship Hull – Middlesbrough X2 1.34
15:00:00 English Championship Bolton – Derby X2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Brentford – Reading Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 English Championship Millwall – Sheffield United X2 1.41
17:30:00 English Championship Rotherham – Stoke X2 1.33
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim – Bochum X2 1.50
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Duisburg – Jahn Regensburg 1 or 2 1.32
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 SC Paderborn 07 – Erzgebirge Aue 1X 1.19
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Spezia – Carpi Under 3.5 1.18
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Salernitana – Hellas Verona X2 1.50
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Lecce – Cittadella 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Italian Serie B Venezia – Livorno 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Lugo – Mallorca 1 or 2 1.42
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Granada – Cordoba 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Sporting Gijon – Las Palmas Under 3.5 1.24
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Tenerife – Cádiz Under 3.5 1.16
16:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Moreirense – Feirense 1 or 2 1.40
19:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Rio Ave FC – Boavista 1X 1.25
21:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Sporting Lisbon – Maritimo Over 1.5 1.23
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – Motherwell Under 3.5 1.27
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership St Mirren – Hibernian 2 1.62
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Celtic – Aberdeen Over 1.5 1.24
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Heart of Midlothian – St Johnstone 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Hamilton – Dundee 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Admira Wacker – Altach 1 or 2 1.34
16:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger – Salzburg 2 1.57
16:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Rapid Vienna – SKN St. Pölten 1X 1.23
14:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Trabzonspor – Kasimpasa 1X 1.32
14:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Alanyaspor – Akhisar Bld Spor Under 3.5 1.42
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Besiktas – Kayserispor 1 1.33
16:15:00 Greek Superleague Larissa – Panaitolikos 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Panathinaikos – PAS Giannina 1X 1.16
18:30:00 Greek Superleague OFI Crete – AEK Athens X2 1.20
15:00:00 Danish Superliga FC Midtjylland – Hobro 1 1.23
15:30:00 Portuguese Cup Gondomar – CD Cova Piedade 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 Portuguese Cup Leca – Leixoes X2 1.19
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IK Sirius FK – IFK Norrkoping FK 2 1.71
13:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Honka – HJK Helsinki X2 1.46
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Vaasa – Kuopio X2 1.29
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – Kemi 1 1.36
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Inter Turku – Mariehamn 1 or 2 1.37
09:30:00 Russian Premier League Ural Yekaterinburg – Arsenal Tula 1 or 2 1.38
14:30:00 Russian Premier League FC Ufa – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Under 3.5 1.14
17:00:00 Russian Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow – Akhmat Grozny 1X 1.23
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Fluminense – Gremio RS 1 or 2 1.38
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A America Mineiro – Corinthians 1 or 2 1.40
14:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Dukla Praha – Fastav Zlín X2 1.42
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice – Gornik Zabrze 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa KGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Pogon Szczecin Under 3.5 1.30
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow – Korona Kielce Under 3.5 1.40
12:30:00 English League 1 Coventry – Sunderland X2 1.42
15:00:00 English League 1 Fleetwood – Barnsley X2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Walsall – Accrington 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Luton – Charlton 1X 1.27
15:00:00 English League 1 Wycombe – Southend United X2 1.42
15:00:00 English League 1 Peterborough United – Blackpool 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Portsmouth X2 1.45
15:00:00 English League 1 Shrewsbury – Gillingham 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Plymouth Argyle – Doncaster Rovers X2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 1 Burton Albion – Scunthorpe Under 3.5 1.34
15:00:00 English League 1 Bradford City – Bristol Rovers X2 1.42
15:00:00 English League 1 AFC Wimbledon – Oxford United Under 3.5 1.44
17:15:00 Argentinian Primera San Lorenzo – Atletico Tucuman 1X 1.18
21:45:00 Argentinian Primera Estudiantes de La Plata – Newell’s Old Boys Under 3.5 1.15
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Gallos Blancos Queretaro – UANL Tigres X2 1.27
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan GAIS – Helsingborgs IF X2 1.24
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan Degerfors IF – Varbergs Under 3.5 1.43
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen AC Oulu – KPV Kokkola Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen JJK Jyvaskyla – HIFK X2 1.19
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Klubi 04 – AC Kajaani X2 1.30
16:00:00 Belgian First Division B Westerlo – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk Under 3.5 1.28
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Lommel United – KV Mechelen X2 1.24
05:00:00 Japanese J-League Sapporo – Sagan Tosu 1 or 2 1.35
06:00:00 Japanese J-League Yokohama Marinos – Vegalta Sendai 1 or 2 1.30
08:00:00 Japanese J-League Vissel Kobe – Kashima Antlers X2 1.48
08:00:00 Japanese J-League Gamba Osaka – Sanfrecce Hiroshima X2 1.38
09:00:00 Japanese J-League FC Tokyo – Shimizu S-Pulse 1X 1.30
11:00:00 Japanese J-League V-Varen Nagasaki – Kawasaki Frontale 2 1.53
20:30:00 United States MLS Chicago Fire – Los Angeles FC X2 1.35
21:00:00 United States MLS Seattle Sounders – Colorado Rapids 1 1.35
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Breidablik Kopavogur – KA Akureyri 1 1.31
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Valur Reykjavik – Keflavik IF Over 3.5 1.52
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Stjarnan Gardabaer – Hafnarfjordur 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Fylkir Reykjavik – Fjölnir Reykjavik Under 3.5 1.66
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Vikingur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik 2 1.65
15:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Grindavik – IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 or 2 1.28
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Olimpik Donetsk – PFC Oleksandria X2 1.42
15:30:00 Croatian 1. HNL Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb X2 1.30
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Inter Zapresic – NK Osijek X2 1.16
12:00:00 German Regionall. North Hannover 96 II – Werder Bremen II 1 or 2 1.28
12:30:00 German Regionall. North Weiche Flensburg – Hamburger II 1X 1.23
13:00:00 German Regionall. North SSV Jeddeloh – Wolfsburg II 2 1.49
14:00:00 German Regionall. North St. Pauli II – VfL Oldenburg Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 German Regionall. North SV Drochtersen/Assel – TSV Havelse 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English League 2 Carlisle – Stevenage 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Cheltenham – Lincoln X2 1.27
15:00:00 English League 2 Colchester – Bury 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 2 Crawley Town – Yeovil 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Grimsby – Morecambe 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 2 Mansfield – Northampton Town Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 English League 2 Macclesfield – Forest Green X2 1.27
15:00:00 English League 2 Milton Keynes Dons – Tranmere Under 3.5 1.29
15:00:00 English League 2 Newport – Cambridge United 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Notts County – Crewe 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Port Vale – Exeter 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Swindon Town – Oldham 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League CSKA Sofia – Levski Sofia 1 or 2 1.34
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Ludogorets Razgrad – Cherno More Varna Over 2.5 1.58
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Alloa – Falkirk 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Dundee United – Ross County X2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Inverness Caledonian Thistle – Queen of the South 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Greenock Morton – Ayr 1 or 2 1.28
17:15:00 Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari – Botosani X2 1.35
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Szombathelyi Haladás – Paksi SE X2 1.48
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Debreceni VSC – Kisvarda FC 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Puskas Akademia – Budapest Honved X2 1.90
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 MTK Budapest FC – Mezokövesd SE Under 3.5 1.34
18:30:00 Hungarian NB 1 Ferencvárosi TC – Ujpest Over 1.5 1.23
15:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Sered – FC Nitra X2 1.22
17:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Spartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava X2 1.35
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zp Sport Podbrezova – Trencin X2 1.33
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Senica – Dunajska Streda 2 1.66
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zemplin Michalovce – Ruzomberok X2 1.44
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga FC Vion Zlate Moravce – MŠK Žilina X2 1.35
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Real Madrid Castilla – Navalcarnero Over 1.5 1.22
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Unionistas CF – Cultural Leonesa X2 1.32
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Club Rápido de Bouzas – Fuenlabrada X2 1.16
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Gernika – Tudelano 1 or 2 1.30
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Oviedo B – Athletic Bilbao B X2 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Amorebieta – CD Vitoria Under 3.5 1.21
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Arenas Club De Getxo – UP Langreo 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Leioa – Gimnastica Torrelavega Over 1.5 1.37
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Sociedad B – CD Calahorra 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Atlético Levante – Lleida 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Valencia CF Mestalla – Badalona 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Barcelona B – UE Olot Over 1.5 1.33
13:30:00 French Div. 1 W. Guingamp W. – Metz W. 1X 1.19
13:30:00 French Div. 1 W. Fleury 91 W. – Paris FC W. 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Rapperswil-Jona – Servette X2 1.35
17:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Winterthur – Chiasso 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Lausanne – Wil 1X 1.19
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Sonnenhof Grossaspach – SpVgg Unterhaching X2 1.35
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Kaiserslautern – Sportfreunde Lotte 1X 1.16
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Meppen – Eintracht Braunschweig 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Fortuna Cologne – Uerdingen X2 1.38
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Karlsruhe – Energie Cottbus Over 1.5 1.28
11:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Odra Opole – Garbarnia Krakow 1X 1.21
14:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Warta Poznan 1X 1.24
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Katowice – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 or 2 1.34
19:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Rakow Czestochowa – Bytovia Bytow 1X 1.18
15:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Lustenau – KSV 1919 1X 1.23
16:00:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Haifa 1 or 2 1.30
16:45:00 Israeli Premier League Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Hadera Under 3.5 1.22
17:30:00 Israeli Premier League MS Ashdod – Maccabi Netanya 1 or 2 1.28
18:30:00 Israeli Premier League Ironi Kiryat Shmona – Beitar Jerusalem X2 1.30
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Cliftonville – Ards FC 1 1.34
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Glenavon – Dungannon 1 1.34
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Institute FC – Crusaders 2 1.32
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Linfield – Ballymena Over 1.5 1.11
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Warrenpoint Town – Glentoran X2 1.18
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Newry City – Coleraine 2 1.33
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 East Fife – Stenhousemuir 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Brechin City FC – Stranraer Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Montrose – Forfar 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Arbroath – Airdrieonians 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Dumbarton – Raith 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Annan – Peterhead X2 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Albion Rovers – Stirling Albion X2 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Elgin City – Queens Park FC 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath Over 1.5 1.23
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Berwick – Clyde X2 1.19
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Aucas – Guayaquil City Over 1.5 1.36
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera CA Progreso – Liverpool 1 or 2 1.24
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Torque – CA Atenas De San Carlos 1X 1.16
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Defensor Sporting – Montevideo Wanderers Under 3.5 1.41
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Aberystwyth – Barry Town 1 or 2 1.27
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Connah’s Quay – Carmarthen 1 1.30
14:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Resovia Rzeszow – Skra Czestochowa 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Pogon Siedlce 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 Polish 2 Liga Znicz Pruszkow – Olimpia Elblag 1X 1.16
18:10:00 Polish 2 Liga Widzew Lodz – Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Ittihad Tanger 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Cr Belouizdad – MC Oran Under 3.5 1.17
17:45:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Paradou – USM Alger X2 1.34
17:45:00 Algerian Ligue 1 MO Bejaia – JS Saoura Under 3.5 1.17
17:45:00 Algerian Ligue 1 USM Bel Abbès – Bordj Bou Arreridj 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga FC Minsk – Dnepr Mogilev 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Gorodeya 1 1.24
08:30:00 Chinese Super League Changchun Yatai – Jiangsu Suning 1 or 2 1.32
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Beijing Gouan – Shanghai SIPG X2 1.52
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Guangzhou Evergrande – Dalian Yifang Over 2.5 1.22
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Henan Jianye – Hebei China Fortune FC Over 1.5 1.23
11:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond – FC Levadia Tallinn 2 1.19
14:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Nõmme Kalju – Viljandi JK Tulevik Over 3.5 1.62
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Jalgpallikool Tammeka – Parnu JK Vaprus 1 1.23
08:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Mito Hollyhock – Oita Trinita X2 1.33
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Avispa Fukuoka – Omiya Ardija 1 or 2 1.35
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Ehime – JEF United Chiba X2 1.40
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Fagiano Okayama – Niigata Albirex X2 1.44
19:00:00 Peruvian Primera EM Deportivo Binacional – Academia Cantolao Under 3.5 1.45
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Ayacucho – Universitario de Deportes 1 or 2 1.33
23:45:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Rosario – UTC de Cajamarca Under 3.5 1.30
06:00:00 S. Korean K-League Suwon Samsung Bluewings – Ulsan Hyundai X2 1.35
08:00:00 S. Korean K-League Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Gangwon Over 1.5 1.15
08:00:00 S. Korean K-League Jeju United – Jeonnam Dragons Under 3.5 1.38
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Figueirense – Atletico Goianiense 1 or 2 1.27
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B CRB AL – CS Alagoano 1 or 2 1.30
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Oeste – Sampaio Correa MA 1X 1.18
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Coritiba PR – Avai 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Chilean Primera Deportes Iquique – Deportes Temuco Under 3.5 1.29
19:00:00 Chilean Primera Universidad de Chile – Union La Calera 1X 1.22
21:30:00 Chilean Primera O’Higgins – Palestino 1 or 2 1.31
17:00:00 Cypriot Super Cup APOEL Nicosia – AEK Larnaca 1 or 2 1.23
09:15:00 Czech 2. Liga MFk Chrudim – FC Hradec Kralove X2 1.23
09:15:00 Czech 2. Liga Trinec – Vysocina Jihlava X2 1.34
15:30:00 Czech 2. Liga 1.SK Prostejov – FK Pardubice 1 or 2 1.32
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Hatayspor – Altinordu 1 or 2 1.32
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Denizlispor – Elazigspor Over 1.5 1.24
17:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Kardemir Karabukspor – Ümraniyespor 2 1.29
15:50:00 Qatari Stars League Al Rayyan – Al Shahaniya 1 1.31
18:00:00 Qatari Stars League Al Arabi – Al Sailiya 1 or 2 1.19
18:35:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Ahli Jeddah – Al-Baten Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 English National League Havant & Waterlooville – Solihull Moors F.C. 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Leyton Orient – Sutton 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Gateshead – Eastleigh FC Under 3.5 1.29
15:00:00 English National League Hartlepool United – Aldershot 1X 1.19
15:00:00 English National League Dover – Barrow 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Dagenham and Redbridge – Ebbsfleet X2 1.35
15:00:00 English National League AFC Fylde – Braintree Over 1.5 1.21
15:00:00 English National League Bromley – Halifax Under 3.5 1.31
15:00:00 English National League Boreham Wood – Harrogate Town Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Wrexham – Barnet 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English National League Maidstone United – Chesterfield X2 1.30
15:00:00 English National League Maidenhead – Salford City X2 1.32
17:30:00 Jordanian Pro League AL Sareeh – Shabab Al-Ordon X2 1.13
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Defensores de Belgrano – Club Atletico Temperley 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Arsenal Sarandi – Mitre Santiago Del Estero 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Villa Dalmine – Deportivo Moron 1X 1.18
20:00:00 Colombian Primera A Leones FC – Junior FC X2 1.34
22:00:00 Colombian Primera A Deportes Tolima – Rionegro Águilas 1X 1.18
22:45:00 Paraguayan Primera Deportivo Santani – Sol de America 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Zvijezda 09 – Mladost Doboj Kakanj X2 1.38
15:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Celik Zenica – FK Krupa 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Zrinjski Mostar – Sloboda Tuzla Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga FK Tuzla City – Siroki Brijeg X2 1.30
19:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina 1 1.27
19:30:00 Serbian Super Liga Red Star Belgrade – FK Mladost Lucani Over 2.5 1.35
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Estudiantes de Caracas – Anzoategui 1 or 2 1.27
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Carabobo – Mineros de Guayana 1 or 2 1.24
10:30:00 Singaporean S-League Balestier Central – DPMM X2 1.26
10:30:00 Singaporean S-League Warriors – Albirex Niigata FC 2 1.63
10:30:00 Singaporean S-League Hougang – Geylang International FC 1 or 2 1.28
10:30:00 Singaporean S-League Tampines Rovers – Home United Under 3.5 1.72
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Unirea Braila – FC Chindia Targoviste 2 1.40
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 FC Clinceni – CS Sportul Snagov 1 or 2 1.28
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Ripensia Timisoara – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 CS Mioveni – Universitatea Cluj X2 1.38
12:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 ACS Poli Timisoara – Pandurii Targu Jiu X2 1.28
15:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 UTA Arad – Balotesti Over 1.5 1.17
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Gnistan – Mikkelin Palloilijat 1X 1.32
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A MyPa Myllykoski – Pkku Over 1.5 1.06
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A LPS Laajasalon – JäPS 2 1.06
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – Jippo X2 1.28
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Viikingit – Pepo Lappeenranta X2 1.32
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Mipk Mikkeli – Vaajakoski Over 1.5 1.11
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Kiffen – BK-46 1 1.34
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B FC HJS Akatemia – Jazz 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B KaaPo Kaarina – FC Honka Akatemia 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B SalPa – Espoo Over 1.5 1.10
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Musa Pori – Kapa 1X 1.35
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Grankulla IFK – HIFK II Over 1.5 1.11
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Jakobstads Bollklubb – Vifk Under 3.5 1.45
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Tornion Pallo 47 – Narpes Kraft 1X 1.27
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C SC Kufu 98 – Tampere United 1 or 2 1.24
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C JS Hercules – SJK Akatemia 1 or 2 1.19
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C TPV Tampere – GBK Kokkola 1X 1.28
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Pallo Kerho 37 – OLS Oulu Under 3.5 1.39
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Moss – Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1X 1.21
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Kjelsas – Egersund IK X2 1.42
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Flekkeroy – Vidar 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Stjørdals-Blink – KFUM Oslo X2 1.47
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Arendal – Hodd Under 3.5 1.54
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Forward – Rynninge IK 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Skellefteå FF – Team TG FF X2 1.36
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Tvååkers IF – Oddevold 1X 1.21
13:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Torns IF – Kristianstad Over 1.5 1.21
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Atvidabergs FF – Eskilsminne IF X2 1.45
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Utsiktens – Husqvarna FF Over 1.5 1.10
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Skovde – Grebbestads IF Under 3.5 1.51
14:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Trakai FK – Suduva Marijampole X2 1.28
11:00:00 Armenian Premier League Shirak Gumri – Banants 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Armenian Premier League Ararat-Armenia – FC Lori 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Valmiera FK – FK Liepaja 2 1.15
13:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Ventspils – FK Jelgava Over 1.5 1.35
17:30:00 Latvian Virsliga Rigas Futbola Skola – Riga FC Under 3.5 1.24
22:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Mineros De Zacatecas – Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1X 1.23
15:55:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Neftchi – Sabayil Over 1.5 1.29
17:50:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Sabah – Qarabag X2 1.15
14:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Mornar Bar – FK Sutjeska 2 1.60
14:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL FK Lovcen – Grbalj Radonovici X2 1.35
14:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Buducnost Podgorica – FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost Podgorica X2 1.35
17:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL OFK Petrovac – Zeta Golubovci X2 1.28
14:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas – 1. FC Tatran Prešov Under 3.5 1.40
14:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Partizan Bardejov – Dukla Banska Bystrica Under 3.5 1.31
14:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Inter Bratislava – Lokomotiva Košice 1 or 2 1.25
14:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga KFC Komarno – Odeva Lipany 1 1.22
14:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Balzan Youths FC – Pieta Hotspurs 1 1.29
16:15:00 Maltese Pr. League Mosta FC – Hamrun Spartans X2 1.22
14:00:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Renova – KF Shkupi Skopje Under 3.5 1.17
14:00:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki Skopje – FK Belasica 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo – Gjorce Petrov 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Akademija Pandev – Skendija Tetovo X2 1.18
14:00:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Pobeda Junior – Vardar Skopje X2 1.30
16:00:00 Iranian Pro League Foolad Khuzestan – Machine Sazi Tabriz 1X 1.17
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Universitario de Sucre – Club Destroyers 1X 1.21
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Royal Pari Sion – San Jose Oruro Under 3.5 1.68
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Chieri – Stresa Sportiva Over 1.5 1.21
14:00:00 Italian Serie D US Levico Terme – Union Arzignanochiampo X2 1.32
13:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Stadlau – Parndorf 1 or 2 1.24
14:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Neusiedl – SC Team Wiener Linien 1X 1.28
14:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Anif / Salzburg II – FC Langenegg Over 2.5 1.20
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Dornbirn – Bischofshofen 1 1.32
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga VfB Hohenems – SV Wals-Grünau 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Pinzgau Saalfelden – Altach II X2 1.30
15:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga SV Leobendorf – Schwechat 1 1.36
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Deutschlandsberger SC – VST Völkermarkt 1 1.29
17:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Liebherr GAK – Union Vocklamarkt Over 1.5 1.08
20:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Magallanes – Puerto Montt 1X 1.15
21:00:00 Chilean Primera B Melipilla – Nublense 1X 1.20
22:00:00 Chilean Primera B Coquimbo Unido – Deportes Valdivia 1X 1.14
08:30:00 Chinese League 1 Yanbian – Wuhan Zall X2 1.27
08:30:00 Chinese League 1 Qingdao Hainiu – Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1X 1.18
08:30:00 Chinese League 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Dalian Transcendence FC Under 3.5 1.31
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Zhejiang Yiteng – Shanghai Shenxin 1X 1.19
09:30:00 Czech Liga U19 1 FK Pribram – Sigma Olomouc X2 1.20
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 SK Slavia Praha – Ceske Budejovice Over 2.5 1.30
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 AC Sparta Praha – Mlada Boleslav 1 1.29
11:00:00 Czech Liga U19 Dukla Praha – Banik Ostrava 1 or 2 1.25
11:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tallinna FC Flora U21 – Keila JK Over 2.5 1.28
20:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Iztapa – CD Chiantla 1X 1.18
07:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League R&F FC – Sun Pegasus FC X2 1.15
10:00:00 Russian Youth League Anzhi Makhachkala Youth – Zenit St Petersburg Youth X2 1.24
12:00:00 Russian Youth League FK Krasnodar Youth – Dinamo Moscow Youth 1X 1.24
07:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge FC Anyang – Busan I Park X2 1.32
07:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Ansan Greeners – Daejeon Citizen X2 1.36
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Asan Mugunghwa FC – Suwon FC 1X 1.24
11:45:00 Thai Premier League Chonburi FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FC 1X 1.17
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Buriram United FC – Pattaya United 1 1.21
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Bangkok United – AIR Force United FC Over 2.5 1.29
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Prachuap FC – Chainat 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Thai Premier League Navy Football Club – Port FC X2 1.23
13:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Kustosija 1X 1.15
15:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Solin – Varaždin X2 1.18
15:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Zadar – Dugopolje 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Medimurje Cakovec – Lucko 1X 1.19
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Turbine Potsdam W. – Frankfurt W. 1X 1.15
14:20:00 Omani Pro League Sohar – Sur Under 3.5 1.30
14:30:00 Omani Pro League AL Nassr FC – Majees 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Omani Pro League Dhofar Club – Al Suwaiq 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Torslanda – Skoftebyns IF Under 3.5 1.84
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IK Gauthiod – Karlstad BK X2 1.35
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vänersborgs IF – Hisingsbacka FC 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IFK Uddevalla – Nordvarmland FF 1X 1.30
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Stenungsunds IF – Vanersborgs FK Under 3.5 1.68
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland FBK Karlstad – Vargarda IK 2 1.45
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Valbo FF – Gamla Upsala SK Under 3.5 1.46
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Skiljebo SK – IFK Stocksund X2 1.23
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Karlbergs BK – Taby FK Over 2.5 1.29
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Sundbyberg – Strömsbergs IF Over 2.5 1.29
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand IFK Mora – BKV Norrtälje Under 3.5 1.54
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Östersund – Bodens X2 1.22
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Ytterhogdals – Kramfors-Alliansen Over 2.5 1.30
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Umea – Gottne IF 1 or 2 1.23
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Piteå IF – IFK Timrå 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Taftea IK – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF X2 1.15
14:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Härnosands FF – Friska Viljor FC 2 1.41
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Gallivare Malmbergets FF – IFK Luleå 2 1.23
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand IFK Haninge – Eskilstuna City Over 2.5 1.22
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Motala – Värmdö IF 1X 1.27
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Huddinge IF – Enskede IK X2 1.19
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sodertalje FK – Nora BK 1X 1.35
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand AFK Linkoping – Sleipner Under 3.5 1.58
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Newroz FC – Värmbols FC 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sylvia – IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 1.23
11:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hittarps IK – Kvarnby IK 1 1.25
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Ullareds IK – Vinbergs IF 1 or 2 1.20
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hogaborgs BK – Assyriska BK Under 3.5 1.60
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland IS Halmia – Lindome Under 3.5 1.50
12:45:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Hammarby W. – Kristianstads Dff W. X2 1.40
14:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Limhamn Bunkeflo W. – Vaxjo W. X2 1.40
14:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Corinthian Casuals – Enfield Town 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Harlow – Dorking Wanderers 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Merstham – Carshalton Athletic 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Margate FC – Haringey Borough 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Potters Bar Town FC – Bognor Regis Town 1 or 2 1.29
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Tonbridge Angels – Bishop’s Stortford 1X 1.23
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Worthing FC – Leatherhead Under 3.5 1.37
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Whitehawk – Kingstonian 1 or 2 1.26
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Wingate & Finchley – Lewes 1 or 2 1.29
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Burgess Hill Town – Hornchurch X2 1.35
15:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Folkestone Invicta – Brightlingsea Regent Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Eng. National North York City – Guiseley Under 3.5 1.32
15:00:00 Eng. National North Nuneaton Town FC – FC United of Manchester 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Hereford – Spennymoor Town 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Eng. National North Kidderminster Harriers – Altrincham 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National North Ashton Utd – Leamington 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Alfreton Town FC – Bradford Park Under 3.5 1.47
15:00:00 Eng. National North Darlington – Stockport 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Eng. National North Chorley – Chester 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Eng. National North Brackley – Southport 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Eng. National North Curzon Ashton FC – Boston United X2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Blyth Spartans – Telford 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Eng. National South Concord Rangers – Truro City 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hempstead Town – Oxford City 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Eng. National South Slough Town – Hungerford Town FC Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hampton & Richmond – Billericay 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Eng. National South Torquay – Woking X2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Gloucester City – Eastbourne 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Eng. National South Dartford – Weston-Super-Mare Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National South Dulwich Hamlet – Chippenham Town 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Eng. National South Bath City – Welling United Under 3.5 1.36
15:00:00 Eng. National South Chelmsford – St Albans City 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South East Thurrock United – Wealdstone FC X2 1.25
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Bischofswerdaer FV 08 – Altglienicke Under 3.5 1.36
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Rot-Weiss Erfurt – Hertha Berlin II 1 or 2 1.28
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Berliner AK 07 – Budissa Bautzen Over 1.5 1.22
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast BFC Dynamo – FC Oberlausitz 1X 1.27
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Auerbach – Wacker Nordhausen X2 1.20
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Union Fürstenwalde – Viktoria Berlin X2 1.30
15:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Chemnitz – Lokomotive Leipzig 1X 1.18
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Elversberg – Freiburg II 1X 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest FSV Mainz 05 II – SC Hessen Dreieich Under 3.5 1.39
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest FC 08 Homburg-Saar – Saarbrucken X2 1.38
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Kickers Offenbach – TSV Steinbach 1X 1.23
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Wormatia Worms – Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1X 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Cologne II – Viktoria Köln X2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Bonner – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 German Regionall. West 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – Wattenscheid 09 X2 1.20
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Lippstadt 08 – Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. West SV Rodinghausen – Wiedenbruck 1X 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Verl – SV 19 Straelen 1 or 2 1.30
14:30:00 German Regionall. West Herkenrath – Borussia Dortmund II 2 1.51
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Bayern München II – Memmingen Over 1.5 1.11
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria VfB Eichstätt – SV Heimstetten 1X 1.19
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Ingolstadt 04 II – TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1X 1.24
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Bayreuth – VfR Garching Under 3.5 1.51
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Wacker Burghausen – Schweinfurt 05 X2 1.38
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria SV Schalding-Heining – Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 or 2 1.24
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Pipinsried – TSV Buchbach X2 1.38
14:30:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Nuremburg II – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1X 1.23
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Zorkiy Krasnogorsk – Saturn Ramenskoye 1 1.27
12:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center FC Kaluga – Sokol Saratov X2 1.23
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Metallurg Lipetsk – Salyut Belgorod Over 1.5 1.30
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Kvant Obninsk – Khimki-M Over 1.5 1.17
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Khimik Novomoskovsk – FC Ryazan Under 3.5 1.17
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Dynamo Bryansk – Strogino Over 1.5 1.34
10:00:00 Russian Division 2 East Sibir-2 Novosibirsk – Sakhalin Sakhalinsk X2 1.17
12:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Biolog Novokubansk – Volgar Astrakhan X2 1.23
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Chertanovo-2 – Znamya Truda 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Veles – Dnepr Smolensk Over 1.5 1.25
09:30:00 Czech Liga U21 Baumit Jablonec – Viktoria Plzen X2 1.26
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Yokohama SCC – Kataller Toyama 1X 1.23
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu – Fujieda MYFC Under 3.5 1.21
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Kagoshima United – Blaublitz Akita Under 3.5 1.24
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Cerezo Osaka – Nagano Parceiro 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Talleres de Remedios de Escalada – San Telmo 1 or 2 1.35
17:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Tristan Suarez – Barracas Central 1 or 2 1.28
17:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Comunicaciones – CA All Boys Santa Rosa X2 1.30
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Colegiales – Club Atletico Fenix Under 3.5 1.14
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CA Acassuso – CA San Miguel 1X 1.16
21:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Atletico Atlanta – Estudiantes 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Real Betis W. – Madrid CCF W. Over 1.5 1.15
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Rayo Vallecano W. – Athletic Bilbao W. X2 1.30
20:00:00 Colombian Primera B Bogota FC – Orsomarso 1X 1.22
20:30:00 Colombian Primera B Fortaleza FC – Atletico 1X 1.15
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Hässleholms IF – Nässjö FF Under 3.5 1.60
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Råslätts SK – IFK Hässleholm 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Nosaby IF – Räppe GOIF 1 or 2 1.22
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Osterlen FF – Dalstorps IF 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Sölvesborgs Goif – Asarums IF FK 1 or 2 1.22
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Assyriska IK – IFÖ Bromölla 1X 1.27
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Vibonese – Matera 1 or 2 1.32
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C FC Rieti – Cavese 1 or 2 1.32
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Rende – Calcio Catania X2 1.22
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Viterbese – Bisceglie 1X 1.15
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C US Casertana 1908 – Catanzaro 1 or 2 1.27
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Sicula Leonzio – Virtus Francavilla Under 3.5 1.19
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Trapani – Siracusa Over 1.5 1.27
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 A Bou Saâda – JSM Skikda Over 1.5 1.50
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 RC Kouba – El Harrach 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 US Biskra – Saida Over 1.5 1.51
15:00:00 Indian Super League Atk – Kerala Blasters 1 or 2 1.35
16:30:00 Ivory Coast Ligue 1 Amadou Diallo – Moossou FC 1 or 2 1.34
19:00:00 Ivory Coast Ligue 1 Africa Sports – Tanda 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Rilindja – Traeff 1 or 2 1.18
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Follo – Spjelkavik 1 or 2 1.19
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Ullern IF – Oppsal IF X2 1.28
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Gjelleråsen – Krakeroy Under 3.5 1.60
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Skjetten – Lorenskog X2 1.28
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Valdres – Kvik Halden X2 1.15
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Ostsiden – Selbak 1 1.26
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Vestfossen – Eidsvold Turn 2 1.39
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Pors Grenland – Madla 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Tonsberg – Halsen IF Over 1.5 1.08
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Vindbjart – Staal Jørpeland 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Donn – Sola X2 1.28
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 IL Brodd – Tertnes Over 1.5 1.05
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Viking FK 2 – Varegg Over 2.5 1.19
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Lysekloster – Sotra 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Vardeneset – Fyllingsdalen X2 1.17
13:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 FK Gjovik-Lyn – Steinkjer 1X 1.35
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Tillerbyen FK – Ottestad IL 1 1.26
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Kolstad – Orkla 1X 1.35
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Melhus – Tynset 1X 1.38
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Loten – Byaasen Toppfotball X2 1.23
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Melbo – Staalkameratene 1 1.35
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Fløya – Harstad 1X 1.27
11:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Alanyaspor U21 – Akhisar U21 1X 1.28
12:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Trabzonspor U21 – Kasimpasa U21 Under 3.5 1.41
22:00:00 El Salvador Primera Jocoro FC – Luis Angel Firpo Under 3.5 1.23
22:30:00 El Salvador Primera Municipal Limeno – AD Isidro Metapan Under 3.5 1.21
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Karabukspor U21 – Umraniyespor U21 1X 1.22
09:15:00 Czech MSFL Odra Petrkovice – Vrchovina Over 1.5 1.11
14:30:00 Czech MSFL Vyskov – Slavia Kromeriz 1 or 2 1.27
14:30:00 Czech MSFL Lisen – MFK Frydek-Mistek 1X 1.21
14:30:00 Czech MSFL FK Hodonin – Rymarov Over 1.5 1.11
09:15:00 Czech CFL Vysehrad – Viktorie Jirny Over 1.5 1.11
09:15:00 Czech CFL Olympia HK – 1. FC Karlovy Vary 1X 1.22
09:15:00 Czech CFL Loko Vltavin – Benesov 1 1.28
15:00:00 Czech CFL Usti Orlici – Stechovice Over 1.5 1.06
15:00:00 Czech CFL Domazlice – Kraluv Dvur 1 1.34
14:00:00 Belgian Super League W. Heist W. – Anderlecht W. 2 1.01
09:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Binh Dinh – Dong Thap 1X 1.27
09:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Huda Hue – Xm Fico Tay Ninh 1X 1.22
09:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Dak Lak – Cong Anh Nhan Dan Over 2.5 1.48
09:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Dong Tam Long An – Ha Noi II 1 or 2 1.25
09:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Viettel FC II – Binh Phuoc Over 2.5 1.53
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Suzhou Jinfu – Sichuan Annapurna 2 1.17
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Sichuan Jiuniu FC – Zhenjiang Huasa 1 or 2 1.27
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Yinchuan Helanshan FC – Shenyang City FC 1X 1.27
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Shaanxi Changan Athletic – Hebei Jingying Over 1.5 1.20
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Dalian Chanjoy – Qingdao Jonoon X2 1.35
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli – Beijing Ligong Over 2.5 1.41
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Baoding Rongda – Jilin Baijia 1 or 2 1.23
10:30:00 Russian Top Division W. Torpedo Izhevsk W. – CSKA Moscow W. 2 1.06
19:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Deportivo Coopsol – Cultural Santa Rosa 1X 1.19
21:45:00 Peruvian Segunda Willy Serato – Atlético Grau 2 1.02
11:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Marítimo U23 – CD Aves U23 X2 1.35
11:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Belenenses U23 – Sp. Braga U23 1 or 2 1.23
11:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Portimonense U23 – Benfica U23 2 1.28
16:00:00 Portuguese League U23 CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Academica de Coimbra U23 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Estoril Praia U23 – Vitoria Setubal U23 Under 3.5 1.52
06:30:00 Beijing WTA Maria Sakkari – Donna Vekic 2 1.83
07:00:00 Beijing WTA Danielle Rose Collins – Timea Bacsinszky 1 1.67
07:30:00 Beijing WTA Elina Svitolina – Aleksandra Krunic 1 1.24
12:30:00 Beijing WTA Magdalena Rybarikova – Jelena Ostapenko 2 1.47
13:30:00 Beijing WTA Julia Goerges – Johanna Konta 2 1.88
08:00:00 Tashkent WTA Anastasia Potapova – Margarita Gasparyan 1 1.80

Leave a comment