Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Septembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Manchester UnitedX21.27
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – BrightonOver 2.51.31
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – WatfordOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – LeicesterX21.55
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Fulham1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueHuddersfield – Tottenham21.48
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Southampton1X1.23
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – LiverpoolX21.52
16:15:00French Ligue 1Nice – Paris Saint-Germain21.34
19:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – AmiensUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Bordeaux1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Nantes11.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – GuingampUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Dijon1X1.27
14:30:00German BundesligaNuremberg – Fortuna Dusseldorf1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Werder BremenX21.50
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Mainz1X1.19
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – RB LeipzigUnder 3.51.79
17:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Borussia DortmundX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – Lazio1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Napoli1X1.27
19:30:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – CagliariOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Valencia1 or 21.35
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Athletic BilbaoOver 2.51.32
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – SevilleX21.38
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Atletico MadridUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00French Ligue 2Metz – Le Havre1X1.25
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – ADO Den Haag1X1.30
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieNAC Breda – PSV Eindhoven21.23
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Ajax21.26
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieSBV Excelsior – VVV Venlo1 or 21.35
17:00:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Zulte WaregemOver 1.51.13
19:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – LokerenOver 1.51.26
19:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Waasland-BeverenUnder 3.51.36
19:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Cercle Brugge11.35
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Grasshopper1 or 21.33
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – Young BoysX21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Wigan1 or 21.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Ipswich1X1.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – QPR1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – West Bromwich AlbionX21.42
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – MiddlesbroughX21.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – DerbyX21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – ReadingOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Sheffield UnitedX21.41
17:30:00English ChampionshipRotherham – StokeX21.33
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – BochumX21.50
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Duisburg – Jahn Regensburg1 or 21.32
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – CarpiUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Hellas VeronaX21.50
14:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Cittadella1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Livorno1X1.24
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Mallorca1 or 21.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGranada – Cordoba1X1.16
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Las PalmasUnder 3.51.24
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – CádizUnder 3.51.16
16:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Feirense1 or 21.40
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – Boavista1X1.25
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – MaritimoOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – MotherwellUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Hibernian21.62
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – AberdeenOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – St Johnstone1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – Dundee1 or 21.38
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Altach1 or 21.34
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Salzburg21.57
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – SKN St. Pölten1X1.23
14:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Kasimpasa1X1.32
14:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Akhisar Bld SporUnder 3.51.42
17:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Kayserispor11.33
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Panaitolikos1 or 21.38
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – PAS Giannina1X1.16
18:30:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – AEK AthensX21.20
15:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Hobro11.23
15:30:00Portuguese CupGondomar – CD Cova Piedade1 or 21.30
19:45:00Portuguese CupLeca – LeixoesX21.19
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – IFK Norrkoping FK21.71
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – HJK HelsinkiX21.46
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – KuopioX21.29
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Kemi11.36
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Mariehamn1 or 21.37
09:30:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Arsenal Tula1 or 21.38
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Yenisey KrasnoyarskUnder 3.51.14
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Akhmat Grozny1X1.23
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Gremio RS1 or 21.38
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AAmerica Mineiro – Corinthians1 or 21.40
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaDukla Praha – Fastav ZlínX21.42
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Gornik Zabrze1X1.23
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Pogon SzczecinUnder 3.51.30
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Korona KielceUnder 3.51.40
12:30:00English League 1Coventry – SunderlandX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – BarnsleyX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – Accrington1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Luton – Charlton1X1.27
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – Southend UnitedX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – Blackpool1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – PortsmouthX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Gillingham1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Doncaster RoversX21.30
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – ScunthorpeUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English League 1Bradford City – Bristol RoversX21.42
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Oxford UnitedUnder 3.51.44
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Atletico Tucuman1X1.18
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes de La Plata – Newell’s Old BoysUnder 3.51.15
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – UANL TigresX21.27
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Helsingborgs IFX21.24
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – VarbergsUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – KPV KokkolaUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – HIFKX21.19
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenKlubi 04 – AC KajaaniX21.30
16:00:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Kfco Beerschot WilrijkUnder 3.51.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – KV MechelenX21.24
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Sagan Tosu1 or 21.35
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Vegalta Sendai1 or 21.30
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Kashima AntlersX21.48
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.38
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueV-Varen Nagasaki – Kawasaki Frontale21.53
20:30:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Los Angeles FCX21.35
21:00:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Colorado Rapids11.35
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – KA Akureyri11.31
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Keflavik IFOver 3.51.52
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – Hafnarfjordur1 or 21.30
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – Fjölnir ReykjavikUnder 3.51.66
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik21.65
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrindavik – IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 or 21.28
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – PFC OleksandriaX21.42
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Dinamo ZagrebX21.30
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – NK OsijekX21.16
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Werder Bremen II1 or 21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Hamburger II1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – Wolfsburg II21.49
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – VfL OldenburgOver 1.51.19
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – TSV Havelse1X1.19
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Stevenage1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – LincolnX21.27
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Bury1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Yeovil1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Morecambe1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Northampton TownUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English League 2Macclesfield – Forest GreenX21.27
15:00:00English League 2Milton Keynes Dons – TranmereUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Cambridge United1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – Crewe1X1.28
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Exeter1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Oldham1 or 21.35
15:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Levski Sofia1 or 21.34
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Cherno More VarnaOver 2.51.58
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Falkirk1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – Ross CountyX21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Queen of the South1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Ayr1 or 21.28
17:15:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – BotosaniX21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Szombathelyi Haladás – Paksi SEX21.48
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Kisvarda FC1X1.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Budapest HonvedX21.90
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Mezokövesd SEUnder 3.51.34
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – UjpestOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – FC NitraX21.22
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Slovan BratislavaX21.35
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – TrencinX21.33
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Dunajska Streda21.66
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – RuzomberokX21.44
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – MŠK ŽilinaX21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – NavalcarneroOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Unionistas CF – Cultural LeonesaX21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Club Rápido de Bouzas – FuenlabradaX21.16
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – Tudelano1 or 21.30
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Oviedo B – Athletic Bilbao BX21.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – CD VitoriaUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – UP Langreo1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Gimnastica TorrelavegaOver 1.51.37
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – CD Calahorra1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – Lleida1 or 21.27
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Badalona1X1.22
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – UE OlotOver 1.51.33
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Metz W.1X1.19
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Fleury 91 W. – Paris FC W.1X1.17
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueRapperswil-Jona – ServetteX21.35
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – Chiasso1X1.22
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueLausanne – Wil1X1.19
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.16
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Eintracht Braunschweig1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Cologne – UerdingenX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaKarlsruhe – Energie CottbusOver 1.51.28
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Garbarnia Krakow1X1.21
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Warta Poznan1X1.24
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1 or 21.34
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaRakow Czestochowa – Bytovia Bytow1X1.18
15:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – KSV 19191X1.23
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Haifa1 or 21.30
16:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Hapoel HaderaUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Maccabi Netanya1 or 21.28
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Beitar JerusalemX21.30
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Ards FC11.34
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Dungannon11.34
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – Crusaders21.32
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – BallymenaOver 1.51.11
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – GlentoranX21.18
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipNewry City – Coleraine21.33
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – Stenhousemuir1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Brechin City FC – StranraerUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – Forfar1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Arbroath – Airdrieonians1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Raith1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – PeterheadX21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Stirling AlbionX21.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Queens Park FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – CowdenbeathOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – ClydeX21.19
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Guayaquil CityOver 1.51.36
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Liverpool1 or 21.24
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraTorque – CA Atenas De San Carlos1X1.16
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Montevideo WanderersUnder 3.51.41
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Barry Town1 or 21.27
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Carmarthen11.30
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Skra Czestochowa1X1.25
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Pogon Siedlce1 or 21.30
17:30:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Olimpia Elblag1X1.16
18:10:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Siarka Tarnobrzeg1X1.18
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Ittihad Tanger1X1.27
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – MC OranUnder 3.51.17
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – USM AlgerX21.34
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1MO Bejaia – JS SaouraUnder 3.51.17
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – Bordj Bou Arreridj1X1.20
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Dnepr Mogilev1X1.22
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – Gorodeya11.24
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueChangchun Yatai – Jiangsu Suning1 or 21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Shanghai SIPGX21.52
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Dalian YifangOver 2.51.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Hebei China Fortune FCOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – FC Levadia Tallinn21.19
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 3.51.62
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Parnu JK Vaprus11.23
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Oita TrinitaX21.33
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Omiya Ardija1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – JEF United ChibaX21.40
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Niigata AlbirexX21.44
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Academia CantolaoUnder 3.51.45
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Universitario de Deportes1 or 21.33
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Rosario – UTC de CajamarcaUnder 3.51.30
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Ulsan HyundaiX21.35
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – GangwonOver 1.51.15
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Jeonnam DragonsUnder 3.51.38
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Atletico Goianiense1 or 21.27
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCRB AL – CS Alagoano1 or 21.30
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Sampaio Correa MA1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BCoritiba PR – Avai1 or 21.30
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – Deportes TemucoUnder 3.51.29
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Union La Calera1X1.22
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Palestino1 or 21.31
17:00:00Cypriot Super CupAPOEL Nicosia – AEK Larnaca1 or 21.23
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – FC Hradec KraloveX21.23
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – Vysocina JihlavaX21.34
15:30:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – FK Pardubice1 or 21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – Altinordu1 or 21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – ElazigsporOver 1.51.24
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Kardemir Karabukspor – Ümraniyespor21.29
15:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Al Shahaniya11.31
18:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Arabi – Al Sailiya1 or 21.19
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al-BatenOver 1.51.12
15:00:00English National LeagueHavant & Waterlooville – Solihull Moors F.C.1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – Sutton1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Eastleigh FCUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Aldershot1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Barrow1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – EbbsfleetX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – BraintreeOver 1.51.21
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – HalifaxUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Harrogate TownUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Barnet1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – ChesterfieldX21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Salford CityX21.32
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Shabab Al-OrdonX21.13
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Club Atletico Temperley1 or 21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalArsenal Sarandi – Mitre Santiago Del Estero1X1.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – Deportivo Moron1X1.18
20:00:00Colombian Primera ALeones FC – Junior FCX21.34
22:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Rionegro Águilas1X1.18
22:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – Sol de America1 or 21.32
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZvijezda 09 – Mladost Doboj KakanjX21.38
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaCelik Zenica – FK Krupa1X1.23
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Sloboda TuzlaOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Siroki BrijegX21.30
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina11.27
19:30:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – FK Mladost LucaniOver 2.51.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes de Caracas – Anzoategui1 or 21.27
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Mineros de Guayana1 or 21.24
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – DPMMX21.26
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – Albirex Niigata FC21.63
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Geylang International FC1 or 21.28
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Home UnitedUnder 3.51.72
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea Braila – FC Chindia Targoviste21.40
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Clinceni – CS Sportul Snagov1 or 21.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti1X1.20
11:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – Universitatea ClujX21.38
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Poli Timisoara – Pandurii Targu JiuX21.28
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – BalotestiOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AGnistan – Mikkelin Palloilijat1X1.32
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMyPa Myllykoski – PkkuOver 1.51.06
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALPS Laajasalon – JäPS21.06
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – JippoX21.28
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AViikingit – Pepo LappeenrantaX21.32
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMipk Mikkeli – VaajakoskiOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKiffen – BK-4611.34
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC HJS Akatemia – Jazz1X1.20
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – FC Honka Akatemia1X1.25
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – EspooOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BMusa Pori – Kapa1X1.35
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – HIFK IIOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – VifkUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTornion Pallo 47 – Narpes Kraft1X1.27
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – Tampere United1 or 21.24
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – SJK Akatemia1 or 21.19
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTPV Tampere – GBK Kokkola1X1.28
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPallo Kerho 37 – OLS OuluUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – Nybergsund IL-Trysil1X1.21
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – Egersund IKX21.42
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Flekkeroy – Vidar1X1.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Stjørdals-Blink – KFUM OsloX21.47
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Arendal – HoddUnder 3.51.54
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – Rynninge IK1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSkellefteå FF – Team TG FFX21.36
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Oddevold1X1.21
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – KristianstadOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – Eskilsminne IFX21.45
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – Husqvarna FFOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – Grebbestads IFUnder 3.51.51
14:00:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai FK – Suduva MarijampoleX21.28
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – Banants1 or 21.28
15:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – FC Lori1 or 21.30
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – FK Liepaja21.15
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FK JelgavaOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Riga FCUnder 3.51.24
22:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoMineros De Zacatecas – Alebrijes De Oaxaca1X1.23
15:55:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – SabayilOver 1.51.29
17:50:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – QarabagX21.15
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – FK Sutjeska21.60
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Lovcen – Grbalj RadonoviciX21.35
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – FK Iskra Danilovgrad1X1.16
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – Mladost PodgoricaX21.35
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Zeta GolubovciX21.28
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – 1. FC Tatran PrešovUnder 3.51.40
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – Dukla Banska BystricaUnder 3.51.31
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaInter Bratislava – Lokomotiva Košice1 or 21.25
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – Odeva Lipany11.22
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Pieta Hotspurs11.29
16:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Hamrun SpartansX21.22
14:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – KF Shkupi SkopjeUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – FK Belasica1X1.17
14:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – Gjorce Petrov1X1.22
14:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – Skendija TetovoX21.18
14:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLPobeda Junior – Vardar SkopjeX21.30
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Machine Sazi Tabriz1X1.17
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – Club Destroyers1X1.21
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – San Jose OruroUnder 3.51.68
14:00:00Italian Serie DChieri – Stresa SportivaOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – Union ArzignanochiampoX21.32
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Stadlau – Parndorf1 or 21.24
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – SC Team Wiener Linien1X1.28
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Anif / Salzburg II – FC LangeneggOver 2.51.20
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDornbirn – Bischofshofen11.32
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVfB Hohenems – SV Wals-Grünau1X1.30
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Pinzgau Saalfelden – Altach IIX21.30
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Leobendorf – Schwechat11.36
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – VST Völkermarkt11.29
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaLiebherr GAK – Union VocklamarktOver 1.51.08
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Puerto Montt1X1.15
21:00:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – Nublense1X1.20
22:00:00Chilean Primera BCoquimbo Unido – Deportes Valdivia1X1.14
08:30:00Chinese League 1Yanbian – Wuhan ZallX21.27
08:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Hainiu – Shijiazhuang Ever Bright1X1.18
08:30:00Chinese League 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Dalian Transcendence FCUnder 3.51.31
12:30:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – Shanghai Shenxin1X1.19
09:30:00Czech Liga U191 FK Pribram – Sigma OlomoucX21.20
10:00:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – Ceske BudejoviceOver 2.51.30
10:00:00Czech Liga U19AC Sparta Praha – Mlada Boleslav11.29
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Dukla Praha – Banik Ostrava1 or 21.25
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – Keila JKOver 2.51.28
20:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – CD Chiantla1X1.18
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueR&F FC – Sun Pegasus FCX21.15
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala Youth – Zenit St Petersburg YouthX21.24
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Krasnodar Youth – Dinamo Moscow Youth1X1.24
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Busan I ParkX21.32
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Daejeon CitizenX21.36
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – Suwon FC1X1.24
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1X1.17
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Pattaya United11.21
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – AIR Force United FCOver 2.51.29
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Chainat1X1.20
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNavy Football Club – Port FCX21.23
13:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Kustosija1X1.15
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – VaraždinX21.18
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Zadar – Dugopolje1 or 21.28
18:00:00Croatian 2. HNLMedimurje Cakovec – Lucko1X1.19
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Frankfurt W.1X1.15
14:20:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – SurUnder 3.51.30
14:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Majees1X1.20
17:30:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Al Suwaiq1 or 21.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTorslanda – Skoftebyns IFUnder 3.51.84
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Karlstad BKX21.35
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVänersborgs IF – Hisingsbacka FC1X1.27
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – Nordvarmland FF1X1.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – Vanersborgs FKUnder 3.51.68
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandFBK Karlstad – Vargarda IK21.45
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandValbo FF – Gamla Upsala SKUnder 3.51.46
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – IFK StocksundX21.23
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – Taby FKOver 2.51.29
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSundbyberg – Strömsbergs IFOver 2.51.29
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Mora – BKV NorrtäljeUnder 3.51.54
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – BodensX21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandYtterhogdals – Kramfors-AlliansenOver 2.51.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Umea – Gottne IF1 or 21.23
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandPiteå IF – IFK Timrå1X1.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandTaftea IK – Hudiksvalls Förenade FFX21.15
14:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHärnosands FF – Friska Viljor FC21.41
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGallivare Malmbergets FF – IFK Luleå21.23
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Haninge – Eskilstuna CityOver 2.51.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandMotala – Värmdö IF1X1.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandHuddinge IF – Enskede IKX21.19
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSodertalje FK – Nora BK1X1.35
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAFK Linkoping – SleipnerUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandNewroz FC – Värmbols FC1X1.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSylvia – IFK Aspudden-Tellus11.23
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – Kvarnby IK11.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Vinbergs IF1 or 21.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHogaborgs BK – Assyriska BKUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – LindomeUnder 3.51.50
12:45:00Swedish DamallsvenskanHammarby W. – Kristianstads Dff W.X21.40
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLimhamn Bunkeflo W. – Vaxjo W.X21.40
14:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Enfield Town1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Dorking Wanderers1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Carshalton Athletic1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Haringey Borough1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Bognor Regis Town1 or 21.29
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Bishop’s Stortford1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – LeatherheadUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWhitehawk – Kingstonian1 or 21.26
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Lewes1 or 21.29
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – HornchurchX21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Brightlingsea RegentOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – GuiseleyUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – FC United of Manchester1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Altrincham1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAshton Utd – Leamington1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Bradford ParkUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Stockport1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Chester1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Southport1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Boston UnitedX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Telford1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Truro City1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Oxford City1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Hungerford Town FCOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Billericay1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTorquay – WokingX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGloucester City – Eastbourne1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Weston-Super-MareOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Chippenham Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Welling UnitedUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – St Albans City1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Wealdstone FCX21.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBischofswerdaer FV 08 – AltglienickeUnder 3.51.36
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastRot-Weiss Erfurt – Hertha Berlin II1 or 21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Budissa BautzenOver 1.51.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – FC Oberlausitz1X1.27
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Wacker NordhausenX21.20
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – Viktoria BerlinX21.30
15:00:00German Regionall. NortheastChemnitz – Lokomotive Leipzig1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Freiburg II1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – SC Hessen DreieichUnder 3.51.39
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – SaarbruckenX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – TSV Steinbach1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWormatia Worms – Eintracht Stadtallendorf1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Viktoria KölnX21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Fortuna Düsseldorf II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. West1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – Wattenscheid 09X21.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Borussia Mönchengladbach II1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Wiedenbruck1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestVerl – SV 19 Straelen1 or 21.30
14:30:00German Regionall. WestHerkenrath – Borussia Dortmund II21.51
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – MemmingenOver 1.51.11
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – SV Heimstetten1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – TSV 1860 Rosenheim1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – VfR GarchingUnder 3.51.51
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – Schweinfurt 05X21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – Viktoria Aschaffenburg1 or 21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – TSV BuchbachX21.38
14:30:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II1X1.23
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterZorkiy Krasnogorsk – Saturn Ramenskoye11.27
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Kaluga – Sokol SaratovX21.23
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterMetallurg Lipetsk – Salyut BelgorodOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKvant Obninsk – Khimki-MOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimik Novomoskovsk – FC RyazanUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterDynamo Bryansk – StroginoOver 1.51.34
10:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSibir-2 Novosibirsk – Sakhalin SakhalinskX21.17
12:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthBiolog Novokubansk – Volgar AstrakhanX21.23
11:00:00Russian Division 2 WestChertanovo-2 – Znamya Truda1 or 21.27
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestVeles – Dnepr SmolenskOver 1.51.25
09:30:00Czech Liga U21Baumit Jablonec – Viktoria PlzenX21.26
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Kataller Toyama1X1.23
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – Fujieda MYFCUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Blaublitz AkitaUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Nagano Parceiro1 or 21.30
16:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTalleres de Remedios de Escalada – San Telmo1 or 21.35
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Barracas Central1 or 21.28
17:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – CA All Boys Santa RosaX21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Club Atletico FenixUnder 3.51.14
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – CA San Miguel1X1.16
21:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAtletico Atlanta – Estudiantes1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Madrid CCF W.Over 1.51.15
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Athletic Bilbao W.X21.30
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Orsomarso1X1.22
20:30:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Atletico1X1.15
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – Nässjö FFUnder 3.51.60
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRåslätts SK – IFK Hässleholm1X1.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNosaby IF – Räppe GOIF1 or 21.22
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandOsterlen FF – Dalstorps IF1X1.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandSölvesborgs Goif – Asarums IF FK1 or 21.22
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAssyriska IK – IFÖ Bromölla1X1.27
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Matera1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – Cavese1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – Calcio CataniaX21.22
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbese – Bisceglie1X1.15
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Catanzaro1 or 21.27
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – Virtus FrancavillaUnder 3.51.19
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTrapani – SiracusaOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2A Bou Saâda – JSM SkikdaOver 1.51.50
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Kouba – El Harrach1X1.23
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 2US Biskra – SaidaOver 1.51.51
15:00:00Indian Super LeagueAtk – Kerala Blasters1 or 21.35
16:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Amadou Diallo – Moossou FC1 or 21.34
19:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Africa Sports – Tanda1X1.22
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Rilindja – Traeff1 or 21.18
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Follo – Spjelkavik1 or 21.19
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Ullern IF – Oppsal IFX21.28
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Gjelleråsen – KrakeroyUnder 3.51.60
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Skjetten – LorenskogX21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Valdres – Kvik HaldenX21.15
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Ostsiden – Selbak11.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Vestfossen – Eidsvold Turn21.39
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Pors Grenland – Madla1X1.25
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Tonsberg – Halsen IFOver 1.51.08
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vindbjart – Staal Jørpeland1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Donn – SolaX21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4IL Brodd – TertnesOver 1.51.05
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Viking FK 2 – VareggOver 2.51.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Lysekloster – Sotra1X1.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Vardeneset – FyllingsdalenX21.17
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5FK Gjovik-Lyn – Steinkjer1X1.35
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Tillerbyen FK – Ottestad IL11.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kolstad – Orkla1X1.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Melhus – Tynset1X1.38
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Loten – Byaasen ToppfotballX21.23
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Melbo – Staalkameratene11.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Fløya – Harstad1X1.27
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Alanyaspor U21 – Akhisar U211X1.28
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Trabzonspor U21 – Kasimpasa U21Under 3.51.41
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – Luis Angel FirpoUnder 3.51.23
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – AD Isidro MetapanUnder 3.51.21
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Karabukspor U21 – Umraniyespor U211X1.22
09:15:00Czech MSFLOdra Petrkovice – VrchovinaOver 1.51.11
14:30:00Czech MSFLVyskov – Slavia Kromeriz1 or 21.27
14:30:00Czech MSFLLisen – MFK Frydek-Mistek1X1.21
14:30:00Czech MSFLFK Hodonin – RymarovOver 1.51.11
09:15:00Czech CFLVysehrad – Viktorie JirnyOver 1.51.11
09:15:00Czech CFLOlympia HK – 1. FC Karlovy Vary1X1.22
09:15:00Czech CFLLoko Vltavin – Benesov11.28
15:00:00Czech CFLUsti Orlici – StechoviceOver 1.51.06
15:00:00Czech CFLDomazlice – Kraluv Dvur11.34
14:00:00Belgian Super League W.Heist W. – Anderlecht W.21.01
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Dinh – Dong Thap1X1.27
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Huda Hue – Xm Fico Tay Ninh1X1.22
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dak Lak – Cong Anh Nhan DanOver 2.51.48
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Ha Noi II1 or 21.25
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Viettel FC II – Binh PhuocOver 2.51.53
08:00:00Chinese League 2Suzhou Jinfu – Sichuan Annapurna21.17
08:00:00Chinese League 2Sichuan Jiuniu FC – Zhenjiang Huasa1 or 21.27
08:00:00Chinese League 2Yinchuan Helanshan FC – Shenyang City FC1X1.27
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shaanxi Changan Athletic – Hebei JingyingOver 1.51.20
08:00:00Chinese League 2Dalian Chanjoy – Qingdao JonoonX21.35
08:00:00Chinese League 2Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli – Beijing LigongOver 2.51.41
08:00:00Chinese League 2Baoding Rongda – Jilin Baijia1 or 21.23
10:30:00Russian Top Division W.Torpedo Izhevsk W. – CSKA Moscow W.21.06
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaDeportivo Coopsol – Cultural Santa Rosa1X1.19
21:45:00Peruvian SegundaWilly Serato – Atlético Grau21.02
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – CD Aves U23X21.35
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Sp. Braga U231 or 21.23
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Benfica U2321.28
16:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Academica de Coimbra U231X1.22
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Vitoria Setubal U23Under 3.51.52
06:30:00Beijing WTAMaria Sakkari – Donna Vekic21.83
07:00:00Beijing WTADanielle Rose Collins – Timea Bacsinszky11.67
07:30:00Beijing WTAElina Svitolina – Aleksandra Krunic11.24
12:30:00Beijing WTAMagdalena Rybarikova – Jelena Ostapenko21.47
13:30:00Beijing WTAJulia Goerges – Johanna Konta21.88
08:00:00Tashkent WTAAnastasia Potapova – Margarita Gasparyan11.80