Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Octombrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Sporting GijonX21.42
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Malaga1X1.20
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – ZaragozaX21.44
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – LugoUnder 3.51.15
20:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – FuenlabradaUnder 3.51.13
20:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaSabadell – LeganesX21.23
17:15:00French NationalBastia – Laval1X1.17
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – AIKX21.45
22:00:00Copa do BrasilBragantino – PalmeirasX21.29
14:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – AŠK Bravo1X1.20
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – MariborX21.40
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – GrasshopperX21.42
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaUnion Santa Fe – Club Sport Emelec1X1.22
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaCoquimbo Unido – Estudiantes MeridaUnder 3.51.15
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaSol de America – Universidad CatolicaX21.22
19:00:00Colombian CopaTigres FC – Deportes PereiraX21.30
20:00:00Colombian CopaReal Santander – Boyacá ChicóX21.35
20:00:00Colombian CopaLeones FC – Rionegro ÁguilasX21.40
20:30:00Colombian CopaIndependiente Santa Fe – Boyaca Patriotas1X1.17
22:45:00Colombian CopaCucuta Deportivo – Deportivo La EquidadX21.22
11:30:00Hungarian CupNyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Paksi SE21.56
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Olimpia Elblag1 or 21.30
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAswan SC – Al Ittihad Al SakandaryX21.34
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Misr Lel MakasaX21.41
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Qingdao HuanghaiUnder 3.51.17
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Shanghai SIPGX21.38
17:55:00Europa LeagueAEK Athens – LeicesterX21.22
17:55:00Europa LeagueLille – Celtic1X1.19
17:55:00Europa LeagueMilan – Sparta Prague11.35
17:55:00Europa LeagueQarabag – Villarreal21.61
17:55:00Europa LeagueSivasspor – Maccabi Tel-Aviv1 or 21.35
17:55:00Europa LeagueLASK Linz – Ludogorets Razgrad1X1.19
17:55:00Europa LeagueAntwerp – Tottenham21.52
17:55:00Europa LeagueFeyenoord – WolfsbergerOver 1.51.16
17:55:00Europa LeagueCSKA Moscow – Dinamo Zagreb1X1.27
17:55:00Europa LeagueGent – HoffenheimX21.27
17:55:00Europa LeagueZorya Luhansk – Sporting BragaX21.23
17:55:00Europa LeagueRed Star Belgrade – Slovan Liberec1X1.20
20:00:00Europa LeagueCFR Cluj – Young BoysX21.38
20:00:00Europa LeagueRoma – CSKA Sofia11.27
20:00:00Europa LeagueMolde – Rapid Vienna1 or 21.32
20:00:00Europa LeagueSlavia Prague – Bayer LeverkusenX21.30
20:00:00Europa LeagueNice – Hapoel Beer ShevaOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Europa LeagueRangers – Lech PoznanOver 1.51.20
20:00:00Europa LeagueArsenal – DundalkOver 3.51.74
20:00:00Europa LeagueBenfica – Standard Liege11.23
20:00:00Europa LeagueGranada – PAOK1X1.18
20:00:00Europa LeagueOmonia Nicosia – PSV EindhovenX21.27
20:00:00Europa LeagueReal Sociedad – NapoliX21.48
20:00:00Europa LeagueAZ – RijekaOver 1.51.15
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Santiago WanderersUnder 3.51.42
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – Universidad de ChileX21.34
14:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al NasrOver 1.51.18
14:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKhaitan – Al-FehaheelX21.22
16:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – AL QadsiaX21.22
16:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Sahel – KazmaX21.22
14:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Al-Fujairah FC1X1.30
14:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – Ittihad Kalba1X1.17
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Al NasrX21.28
14:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Baten – Al RaedX21.35
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Qadisiyah FC – Al Taawon1 or 21.28
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – Al-Jazeera AmmanX21.19
16:30:00Romanian Liga 2FC Rapid 1923 – CS Mioveni1X1.23
11:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Lori – UrartuX21.35
10:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Buxoro – Sogdiyona JizzaxX21.27
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – FC Nõmme UnitedX21.35
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalXelaju – Antigua GFC1 or 21.30
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – Sporting San MiguelitoUnder 3.51.11
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – Tauro FCX21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Manisaspor – Alemdag SporX21.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kemerspor 2003 – Cankaya FK21.58
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Edirnespor – Fatsa Belediyespor1 or 21.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Fethiyespor1 or 21.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Cengelkoy Futbol – Halide Edip Adivarspor1X1.18
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Batman Petrolspor – Yalovaspor1X1.11
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karsiyaka – CizresporOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Carsambaspor – Arhavi SporOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Sile Yildizspor – Golcukspor1 or 21.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Somaspor – CatalcasporX21.40
18:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Sport Recife U20 – Avai FC SC U201X1.25
18:30:00Copa do Brasil U20Goias GO U20 – Flamengo U20X21.18
08:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Sakhalin Sakhalinsk – FC RyazanX21.27
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Kvant Obninsk – Saturn RamenskoyeX21.18
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Khimki-M – Khimik NovomoskovskX21.28
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3FC Kaluga – Salyut BelgorodUnder 3.51.31
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Avangard Kursk – StroginoUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Fakel-M Voronezh – Znamya Noginsk21.49
15:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Metallurg Vidnoye – FC Krasny1 or 21.24
15:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Sokol Saratov – Metallurg Lipetsk1X1.25
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CItuano SP – BrusqueX21.32
18:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWestfalia Herne – TSG Sprockhövel21.41
18:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – Siegen1 or 21.22
14:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Marítimo U23Under 3.51.35
13:00:00Vienna ATPHubert Hurkacz – Lorenzo Sonego11.41
14:00:00Vienna ATPVasek Pospisil – Daniil Medvedev21.21
15:00:00Vienna ATPAndrey Rublev – Jannik Sinner11.43
16:30:00Vienna ATPCristian Garin – Dominic Thiem21.10
17:50:00Vienna ATPStefanos Tsitsipas – Grigor Dimitrov11.45
12:00:00Vienna ATP DoublesMurray J / Skupski N – Ram R / Salisbury J21.66