Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Octombrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Tottenham – Manchester City 2 1.77
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Lazio – Inter Milan 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Clermont Foot – Brest X2 1.53
19:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Bochum – Jahn Regensburg Under 3.5 1.30
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Malaga – Numancia 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Akhisar Bld Spor – Goztepe X2 1.41
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Besiktas – Caykur Rizespor 1 1.27
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Xanthi – PAS Giannina 1X 1.23
17:30:00 Greek Superleague Olympiakos – Apollon Smyrnis Over 2.5 1.54
19:30:00 Greek Superleague PAOK – Panathinaikos Over 1.5 1.36
18:00:00 Danish Superliga FC Midtjylland – Brondby IF 1X 1.32
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AIK – Malmö 1 or 2 1.37
15:00:00 Russian Premier League Krylia Sovetov Samara – Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1.69
17:30:00 Russian Premier League Rubin Kazan – Spartak Moscow 1 or 2 1.38
18:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Start – Molde X2 1.27
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Ceara CE – Atletico Mineiro 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Slavia Prague – Dukla Praha Over 2.5 1.46
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow – Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1X 1.22
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera Newell’s Old Boys – Argentinos Juniors X2 1.45
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Gefle IF – Norrby IF X2 1.42
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Jönköpings Södra – GAIS 1 or 2 1.34
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Finn Harps – Limerick FC 1X 1.28
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – Dinamo Bucharest X2 1.22
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Anorthosis Famagusta – AEK Larnaca 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Doksa Katokopias – Apollon Limassol 2 1.27
20:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga Penafiel – Academica Coimbra 1 or 2 1.37
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Aalen – Kaiserslautern X2 1.23
19:00:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Haifa 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Israeli Cup Maccabi Bney Reine – Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 1.40
17:00:00 Israeli Cup Hapoel Iksal FC – Shimshon Tel Aviv Over 1.5 1.14
17:00:00 Israeli Cup Hapoel Katamon – Maccabi Yavne Over 1.5 1.23
14:40:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Adalh – Al Orubah Under 3.5 1.29
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Deportivo Moron – Defensores de Belgrano 1X 1.18
15:30:00 Bahraini Pr. League Al Muharraq – AL Badii Over 1.5 1.24
15:30:00 Bahraini Pr. League Al-Riffa – Malkiya 1X 1.25
21:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Deportivo Santani – Nacional Asuncion X2 1.35
23:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Guarani – Libertad Asuncion X2 1.39
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Petrolul Ploiesti – Farul Constanta 1 1.25
17:00:00 Maltese Pr. League St Andrews FC – Senglea Athletic 1X 1.17
19:15:00 Maltese Pr. League Sliema Wanderers – Hibernians FC Paola X2 1.23
08:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo – Bhayangkara Surabaya United Under 3.5 1.34
08:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Sriwijaya – Perseru Serui 1X 1.20
11:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Madura United FC – PSM Makassar 1X 1.29
09:00:00 Russian Youth League Rubin Kazan Youth – Spartak Moscow Youth X2 1.30
09:30:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Ural-2 – Kamaz Nab Chelny X2 1.20
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Lada Togliatti – Nosta Novotroitsk X2 1.18
11:00:00 Armenian First League Ararat Yerevan 2 – Gandzasar Kapan 2 2 1.41
11:00:00 Armenian First League Erebuni – Ararat-Armenia-2 2 1.26
11:00:00 Armenian First League FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – Lokomotiv Yerevan 1X 1.17
19:45:00 Eng. National South Wealdstone FC – Gloucester City Over 1.5 1.20
10:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Gyeongju W. – Suwon FMC W. 1 or 2 1.18
19:15:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Bayern München II – Wacker Burghausen Over 1.5 1.12
10:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Rotor Volgograd II – Kvant Obninsk X2 1.35
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Vysocina Jihlava – Slovacko X2 1.21
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 SK Slavia Praha – Mlada Boleslav 1 or 2 1.25
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Sparta Prague – FC Hradec Kralove 1 1.30
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Ceske Budejovice – FK Teplice 2 1.45
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 1 FK Pribram – Viktoria Plzen X2 1.29
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Slovan Liberec – Bohemians 1905 1 1.36
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pontedera – Carrarese 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 Italian Serie C Girone C US Casertana 1908 – Vibonese 1X 1.15
11:00:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 Sabah-2 – Zira FK 2 Over 1.5 1.38
14:00:00 Indian Super League Jamshedpur – Kerala Blasters 1 or 2 1.38
10:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Akhisar U21 – Göztepe U21 1X 1.23
13:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Stand United – Mwadui 1X 1.17
13:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League African Lyon – Biashara United Under 3.5 1.09
10:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Nikoloz Basilashvili – John Millman 1 1.57
10:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Peter Gojowczyk – Damir Dzumhur 1 1.67
11:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Philipp Kohlschreiber – Robin Haase 1 1.60
11:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Roberto Bautista-Agut – Steve Johnson 1 1.42
12:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Marco Cecchinato – Joao Sousa 2 1.45
12:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Adrian Mannarino – Ugo Humbert 1 1.77

Leave a comment