Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Octombrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Manchester City21.77
19:30:00Italian Serie ALazio – Inter Milan1 or 21.35
19:45:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – BrestX21.53
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Jahn RegensburgUnder 3.51.30
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Numancia1X1.16
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar Bld Spor – GoztepeX21.41
17:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Caykur Rizespor11.27
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – PAS Giannina1X1.23
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – Apollon SmyrnisOver 2.51.54
19:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – PanathinaikosOver 1.51.36
18:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Brondby IF1X1.32
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Malmö1 or 21.37
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara – Zenit St. Petersburg21.69
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Spartak Moscow1 or 21.38
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – MoldeX21.27
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – Atletico Mineiro1 or 21.38
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Dukla PrahaOver 2.51.46
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1X1.22
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Argentinos JuniorsX21.45
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGefle IF – Norrby IFX21.42
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – GAIS1 or 21.34
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Limerick FC1X1.28
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Dinamo BucharestX21.22
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – AEK Larnaca1 or 21.27
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Apollon Limassol21.27
20:15:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Academica Coimbra1 or 21.37
18:00:00German 3. LigaAalen – KaiserslauternX21.23
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Haifa1 or 21.30
11:00:00Israeli CupMaccabi Bney Reine – Hapoel Kfar Saba21.40
17:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Iksal FC – Shimshon Tel AvivOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Katamon – Maccabi YavneOver 1.51.23
14:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Adalh – Al OrubahUnder 3.51.29
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – Defensores de Belgrano1X1.18
15:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – AL BadiiOver 1.51.24
15:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – Malkiya1X1.25
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – Nacional AsuncionX21.35
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Libertad AsuncionX21.39
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Farul Constanta11.25
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Andrews FC – Senglea Athletic1X1.17
19:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Hibernians FC PaolaX21.23
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Bhayangkara Surabaya UnitedUnder 3.51.34
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Sriwijaya – Perseru Serui1X1.20
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – PSM Makassar1X1.29
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueRubin Kazan Youth – Spartak Moscow YouthX21.30
09:30:00Russian Division 2 UralUral-2 – Kamaz Nab ChelnyX21.20
11:00:00Russian Division 2 UralLada Togliatti – Nosta NovotroitskX21.18
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat Yerevan 2 – Gandzasar Kapan 221.41
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueErebuni – Ararat-Armenia-221.26
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – Lokomotiv Yerevan1X1.17
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Gloucester CityOver 1.51.20
10:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gyeongju W. – Suwon FMC W.1 or 21.18
19:15:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – Wacker BurghausenOver 1.51.12
10:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterRotor Volgograd II – Kvant ObninskX21.35
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Vysocina Jihlava – SlovackoX21.21
10:00:00Czech Liga U21SK Slavia Praha – Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.25
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sparta Prague – FC Hradec Kralove11.30
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – FK Teplice21.45
12:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – Viktoria PlzenX21.29
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovan Liberec – Bohemians 190511.36
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Carrarese1 or 21.25
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Vibonese1X1.15
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Sabah-2 – Zira FK 2Over 1.51.38
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – Kerala Blasters1 or 21.38
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Akhisar U21 – Göztepe U211X1.23
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueStand United – Mwadui1X1.17
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAfrican Lyon – Biashara UnitedUnder 3.51.09
10:00:00Paris Masters ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – John Millman11.57
10:00:00Paris Masters ATPPeter Gojowczyk – Damir Dzumhur11.67
11:00:00Paris Masters ATPPhilipp Kohlschreiber – Robin Haase11.60
11:00:00Paris Masters ATPRoberto Bautista-Agut – Steve Johnson11.42
12:00:00Paris Masters ATPMarco Cecchinato – Joao Sousa21.45
12:00:00Paris Masters ATPAdrian Mannarino – Ugo Humbert11.77