Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Manchester UnitedX21.30
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – TottenhamUnder 3.51.44
19:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – WolverhamptonUnder 3.51.22
12:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – ReimsOver 1.51.21
14:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – MontpellierX21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Brest1 or 21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Nimes11.33
14:00:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – Angers1 or 21.35
16:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Dijon1X1.24
20:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – LilleX21.22
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Hertha Berlin1X1.25
17:00:00German BundesligaMainz – HoffenheimX21.35
11:30:00Italian Serie ALazio – Udinese1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – Fiorentina1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – Crotone1X1.20
17:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Spezia1 or 21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie ANapoli – RomaUnder 3.51.59
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Osasuna11.29
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Athletic BilbaoX21.42
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Granada1X1.25
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – VillarrealUnder 3.51.38
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Fortuna SittardOver 1.51.15
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Willem II1X1.25
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Utrecht1X1.28
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – AZ21.55
19:00:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Sparta Rotterdam11.27
12:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Kfco Beerschot WilrijkUnder 3.51.80
15:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – Zulte WaregemOver 1.51.13
17:15:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Standard LiegeUnder 3.51.43
19:45:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Oostende1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – Young BoysX21.22
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – FC BaselX21.52
12:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – SwanseaX21.43
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Hamburger SVX21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Greuther FurthX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BReggiana – CremoneseX21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – SalernitanaX21.45
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – TenerifeX21.36
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaEspanyol – ZaragozaOver 1.51.41
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – UD Logrones1X1.14
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – LeganesX21.27
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Sporting GijonX21.42
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – NacionalUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Rio Ave FCX21.38
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – BelenensesUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Sporting FarenseOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Altach11.28
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – RiedOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Austria Vienna1X1.22
10:30:00Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor – AntalyasporUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Konyaspor1X1.19
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Genclerbirligi1X1.23
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Besiktas1X1.26
13:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – PanaitolikosOver 1.51.36
15:00:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – PAS GianninaUnder 3.51.29
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – PAOK21.47
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – AEK AthensX21.23
13:30:00English FA CupStockport – YeovilUnder 3.51.46
13:30:00English FA CupBarnet – Milton Keynes Dons21.69
13:30:00English FA CupMansfield – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.19
13:30:00English FA CupCarlisle – Doncaster RoversX21.35
13:30:00English FA CupStevenage – HullX21.23
13:30:00English FA CupShrewsbury – Oxford City11.35
13:30:00English FA CupAFC Wimbledon – Crawley TownUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00English FA CupBristol Rovers – DarlingtonOver 1.51.18
14:45:00English FA CupMarine FC – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.22
14:00:00Scottish League CupCeltic – Ross CountyOver 2.51.38
17:00:00Scottish League CupFalkirk – Rangers21.10
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – Vejle BKX21.38
15:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – CopenhagenX21.44
17:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – AGF AarhusX21.42
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanVarbergs – Malmö FF21.75
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – Falkenbergs FFUnder 3.51.45
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – IFK GoteborgX21.21
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – DjurgardensX21.23
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Orebro SK11.36
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – IF ElfsborgX21.29
09:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – FC SochiX21.38
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – FC Tambov1 or 21.44
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – CSKA MoscowX21.33
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Rotor Volgograd11.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Strømsgodset IF1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – HaugesundOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – StabaekX21.49
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Rosenborg BK1X1.34
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – SarpsborgOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Sparta Prague21.56
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Zbrojovka BrnoOver 2.51.39
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Warta PoznanOver 1.51.23
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Piast Gliwice1X1.20
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – PachucaX21.35
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – AFC EskilstunaX21.36
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Shonan Bellmare1X1.19
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Urawa Red Diamonds1X1.20
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Yokohama FC1X1.16
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Sagan Tosu1X1.28
20:00:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – New England Revolution1 or 21.31
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueMinaj – Zorya LuhanskX21.20
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – Desna ChernigovX21.28
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Ingulets – Olimpik DonetskUnder 3.51.32
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – NK OsijekX21.24
14:00:00Danish Division 1Hobro – Hvidovre IFUnder 3.51.47
11:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – De GraafschapX21.27
12:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Botev VratsaOver 2.51.58
17:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – CSKA 19481X1.26
12:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – NK Celje1 or 21.30
14:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – ND GoricaUnder 3.51.42
16:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.27
13:05:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Diosgyori VtkUnder 3.51.35
17:45:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Puskas AkademiaX21.39
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Sered1X1.22
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Slovan Bratislava21.43
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Doksa Katokopias1X1.18
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – AEL Limassol1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Guijuelo1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Covadonga – Sporting Gijon B1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Lealtad – Real Oviedo B1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Salmantino – Celta Vigo B1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Marino Luanco – UP Langreo1 or 21.32
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Zamora CF – Unionistas CF1 or 21.35
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – Real Burgos CF1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo La Corunya – Racing FerrolOver 1.51.34
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Club Portugalete – CD Laredo1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – Union MutilveraUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Ejea – SD Logrones1 or 21.32
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Calahorra – CA Tarazona1X1.19
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Haro CD – CD Ebro1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Real Sociedad BX21.27
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Orihuela – Santa Eulalia1 or 21.35
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Valencia CF Mestalla1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Ibiza – Hercules1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – Atzeneta UEUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – Espanyol B1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Gimnastic Tarragona – CE L’Hospitalet1X1.22
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3La Nucia – Alcoyano1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – Llagostera1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – LleidaUnder 3.51.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – Lorca Deportiva CF1X1.14
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – Real Betis B1 or 21.35
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD Marino – Atletico SanluquenoX21.32
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Tamaraceite – Cadiz B1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Yeclano Deportivo – Real MurciaX21.38
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Linares – CordobaX21.35
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – CD EL Ejido 20121 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – Recreativo Huelva1X1.20
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – SC Covilha1X1.22
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – FC Vizela1X1.20
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – FC Porto B1X1.20
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueBantu FC – Nkana FCX21.24
14:00:00CAF Champions LeaguePWD Bamenda – Kaizer ChiefsX21.32
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueCR Belouizdad – AL Nasr SC BenghaziOver 1.51.21
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueRahimo – EnyimbaX22.15
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueRacing Club Dabidjan – AskoUnder 3.51.16
16:30:00CAF Champions LeagueGambia Armed Force – Teungueth1 or 21.35
15:30:00CAF Confed. CupUnisport – Coton Sport De GarouaUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupYeelen Olympique – Gendarmerie NationaleOver 1.51.23
12:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Dynamo DresdenX21.24
13:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – KaiserslauternUnder 3.51.38
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaWidzew Lodz – Arka GdyniaX21.40
14:00:00Irish FA CupShamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers11.36
19:05:00Irish FA CupAthlone – Dundalk21.19
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – Austria Lustenau1X1.22
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 or 21.32
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Kfar Saba11.34
10:15:00Romanian CupRipensia Timisoara – Astra GiurgiuX21.19
11:30:00Romanian CupACS Husana Husi – Universitatea Cluj21.39
18:30:00Romanian CupPolitehnica Iasi – CFR Cluj21.44
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Orense SCOver 1.51.16
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ALDU Portoviejo – Universidad CatolicaX21.18
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Macara1X1.16
13:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Cerro Largo FC1 or 21.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Defensor Sporting1 or 21.30
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Nacional Montevideo21.43
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeaguePenybont – Cefn Druids1X1.23
11:45:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Motor LublinOver 1.51.18
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Flora Tallinn1 or 21.27
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – FC Levadia TallinnX21.38
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Tokushima VortisX21.21
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Iwata JubiloX21.26
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Omiya Ardija1X1.22
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Kyoto1 or 21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Mito HollyhockX21.27
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Montedio YamagataX21.31
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.21
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Thespakusatsu1 or 21.35
10:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Tekstilshik Ivanovo1X1.17
11:00:00Russian Division 1FC Orenburg – Krylia Sovetov SamaraX21.32
11:00:00Russian Division 1Veles – Shinnik Yaroslavl1X1.20
11:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Irtysh Omsk1X1.23
11:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Akron Togliatti1X1.18
12:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar Astrakhan – FK ChaikaX21.35
12:00:00Russian Division 1Alania Vladikavkaz – FC Nizhny Novgorod1 or 21.35
12:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – NeftekhimikX21.18
13:00:00Russian Division 1Dynamo Bryansk – Tom TomskX21.35
13:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – SKA-Khabarovsk1 or 21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Torpedo MoscowX21.28
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Gyirmot SEX21.35
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni Eac – Budaorsi21.46
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Vasas BudapestX21.27
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – PecsX21.35
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – BGSZ SiofokX21.30
15:15:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Debreceni VSCX21.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Szolnoki Mav FC1 or 21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Szeged 20111 or 21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – FC AjkaUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Jahra – Al SalmiyahX21.22
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – YarmoukOver 2.51.59
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – AL QadsiaX21.40
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – Balikesirspor1X1.23
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.32
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – AltinorduX21.18
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – Tuzlaspor1X1.17
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Tshakhuma Tsha1 or 21.38
14:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Thoqbah Club – Al Hazm21.51
22:30:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Deportivo Pasto1X1.17
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – General Diaz11.34
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Sportivo Luqueño1X1.16
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – FK Krupa1X1.22
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Novi Pazar – FK Backa BP1X1.32
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – NapredakOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – FK Mladost LucaniUnder 3.51.36
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac GM – FK Zlatibor1X1.27
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – Partizan BelgradeX21.30
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Rad BelgradeOver 3.51.72
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Tampines Rovers1 or 21.27
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Lion City Sailors FC21.18
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Haninge – Karlslunds FF1X1.20
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlstad BK – IK Frej TabyUnder 3.51.54
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Luleå – Sylvia1 or 21.26
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTaby FK – Sandvikens IFX21.23
10:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – Sabah1 or 21.32
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – Qarabag21.26
11:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – Dacia Buiucani1X1.19
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja11.34
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – Zeta GolubovciUnder 3.51.24
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – Slovan Bratislava BOver 1.51.17
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – Dukla Banska BystricaX21.24
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Senglea AthleticOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Zejtun Corinthians FC1X1.23
17:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Valletta FC21.38
17:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Mosta FCOver 1.51.18
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Belasica – FK Rabotnicki SkopjeX21.23
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – FK Borec1X1.19
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – KF Shkupi Skopje1 or 21.35
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – Sileks KratovoX21.38
09:00:00Uzbek PFLAndijon – FK Kokand 1912X21.39
09:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Buxoro – Mash Al MubarekUnder 3.51.35
09:00:00Uzbek PFLMetallurg Bekabad – Surkhon Termez1X1.16
09:00:00Uzbek PFLSogdiyona Jizzax – Qizilqum1X1.27
09:30:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – AGMK1 or 21.30
09:30:00Uzbek PFLBunyodkor – Nasaf QarshiX21.40
11:15:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Pakhtakor Tashkent21.65
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – SS Taranto 1927Under 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – Real Hyria Nola1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Aversa Normanna – Nardo Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Vastese Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – Montespaccato CalcioUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DRimini Calcio – Aglianese Calcio 19231 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – Casale1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DMuravera – FC Giugliano 19281X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – LatinaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DTiferno Lerchi – Ostia Mare1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DDerthona – Fossano Calcio SSD1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – ForliUnder 3.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio21.92
13:30:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – AC Legnano 19131 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Grassina – UC Sinalunghese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – Latte Dolce Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – AC CremaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – SS Formia Calcio ASDX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – ASD Imperia 19231 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Lentigione Calcio1 or 21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – Vado FC1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DRoccella – Troina1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Citta Di Sant AgataUnder 3.51.34
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Deportivo IztapaOver 1.51.26
19:05:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – ComunicacionesX21.38
21:10:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Antigua GFC1X1.20
07:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueKitchee SC – Happy Valley AAOver 2.51.25
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueWarriors – Eastern AthleticX21.22
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – CD UniversitarioOver 1.51.32
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – Plaza Amador1 or 21.35
12:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Trajal Krusevac – Borac CacakUnder 3.51.14
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Kolubara Lazarevac – Zemun11.33
12:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica – Graficar BeogradX21.30
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Gyeongnam1X1.26
10:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Trat FCUnder 3.51.44
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Police Tero FCOver 1.51.17
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Samut Prakan CityOver 1.51.16
07:35:00Chinese FA CupGuangzhou R&F – Suzhou JinfuOver 3.52.32
11:35:00Chinese FA CupShandong Luneng – Hangzhou GreentownOver 3.52.32
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – Inter ZapresicUnder 3.51.32
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – Medimurje CakovecUnder 3.51.47
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – KustosijaX21.35
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – CD Honduras ProgresoOver 2.51.97
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal Espana – MotaguaX21.35
10:00:00Andorran Division 1FC Santa Coloma – EngordanyOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – Utas Usakspor A.sX21.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupNigde Belediyespor – Adana DemirsporX21.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAfjet Afyonspor – Amedspor1X1.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupCorum Belediyespor – Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – Hacettepe SK1X1.16
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – DuzyurtsporUnder 3.51.29
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – A. Selcukluspor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurgutluspor – EyupsporX21.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Kastamonuspor1X1.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSerik Belediyespor – Kirklarelispor1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBugsasspor – Karacabey Birlikspor21.61
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – Bodrum Belediyesi BodrumsporUnder 3.51.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPendikspor – SakaryasporX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Rot-Weiss Essen21.36
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Cerezo OsakaOver 1.51.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – FC Imabari1X1.23
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Roasso Kumamoto – Blaublitz AkitaX21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Argentino de Quilmes1X1.19
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Deportes QuindioX21.32
21:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Bogota FC1 or 21.32
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – Juventus U23X21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – AlbinoleffeUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – US Grosseto1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – LeccoX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – CarrareseX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – LuccheseUnder 3.51.15
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALivorno – Pontedera1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – SS Monopoli1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Catanzaro1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – TeramoX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – FoggiaX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – Potenza1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – Calcio CataniaUnder 3.51.21
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – US Casertana 19081 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – Paganese1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Perugia1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – Virtus Vecomp VeronaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – FeralpisaloX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Legnago1X1.15
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAC Mantova – Ravenna1X1.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – VIS PesaroOver 1.51.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – Triestina1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – MatelicaX21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – Modena1 or 21.32
11:30:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – Odisha FC1 or 21.30
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – Kerala BlastersUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEbusua Dwarfs – Berekum Chelsea1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKarela FC – Dreams1X1.23
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAduana Stars – Bechem UnitedUnder 3.51.10
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueInter Allies FC – Hearts of Oak1 or 21.32
12:30:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markez Balata21.54
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNairobi City Stars FC – Nzoia United FCX21.40
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Bidco United1X1.20
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Kenya Commercial BankX21.28
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Lumwana Radiants1X1.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Green Buffaloes1 or 21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueIndeni FC – Power DynamosX21.35
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD Cerveira – Maria Da FonteX21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAnadia – AguedaOver 1.51.18
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGr Amigos Paz – GD Carapinheirense21.49
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – Leca21.63
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – Pedras RubrasUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMortagua – ARC OleirosX21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – Vidago FCOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – Clube Desportivo De AlcainsOver 1.51.30
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Salgueiros – TrofenseX21.40
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOliveira Hospital – Benfica Castelo BrancoX21.24
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSao Joao Ver – AD Castro Daire1X1.20
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalValadares Gaia – CF Canelas 201021.59
11:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Lagow – Stal Stalowa WolaX21.17
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – Legionovia LegionowoX21.24
10:15:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki1 or 21.27
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – KS Wasilkow1X1.22
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Elana Torun – Chemik PoliceOver 2.51.37
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – GKS Pniowek 74X21.38
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – MwaduiOver 1.51.55
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Coastal Union1X1.18
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Kagera Sugar1X1.15
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Estoril Praia U23X21.40
20:10:00Argentinian Superliga CupDefensa Y Justicia – Central Cordoba SdeUnder 3.51.19
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)X21.37
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer Leverkusen (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)1X1.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)11.28
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)X21.46
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)1X1.28
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)Under 3.51.39
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)Under 3.51.22
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)Under 3.51.44
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)X21.31
09:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)1X1.23
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Crotone (Virtual)1X1.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)1X1.24
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)Under 3.51.59
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)Over 1.51.21
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – Nimes (Virtual)11.36
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.23
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)X21.37
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)1 or 21.37
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – Dijon (Virtual)1X1.25
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)Under 3.51.27
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)1X1.18
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)Under 3.51.39
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFenerbahce (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)1X1.26
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Genclerbirligi (Virtual)1X1.24
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg (Virtual) – FC Sochi (Virtual)X21.40
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan (Virtual) – CSKA Moscow (Virtual)X21.35
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow (Virtual) – Rotor Volgograd (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUfa (Virtual) – FC Tambov (Virtual)1 or 21.43
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5UD Poblense – Real Madrid Castilla1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5San Sebastian Reyes – CD Las RozasUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – CF Rayo MajadahondaX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5UD Melilla – UD Socuellamos CF1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Navalcarnero – Atletico BalearesX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CF Talavera de la Reina – CD BadajozX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CP Villarrobledo – Villarrubia CFX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Villanovense – ExtremaduraX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Merida UD – Don Benito1 or 21.32
10:00:00ITF M15 BenicarloNicolas Alvarez Varona – Ivan Gakhov11.66
17:00:00Sao Paulo ChallengerFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves – Frederico Ferreira Silva21.65
08:30:00ITF W15 MonastirCarole Monnet – Yuliya Hatouka21.68
08:30:00ITF M15 MonastirKenneth Raisma – Ergi Kirkin11.76
09:00:00ITF M15 BratislavaZizou Bergs – Bogdan Bobrov11.17
11:00:00Maia Challenger QualifyingRiccardo Bonadio – Maxime Hamou11.31