Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
23:15:00Copa do BrasilPaysandu PA – Internacional RSX21.26
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaZbrojovka Brno – 1 FK Pribram1 or 21.35
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenTPS Turku – Haka Valkeakoski Am.Under 3.51.36
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMusa Pori – AC Oulu21.56
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMyPa Myllykoski – KTPX21.18
17:00:00World Cup U20Italy U20 – Japan U20X21.38
17:00:00World Cup U20Ecuador U20 – Mexico U201X1.18
19:30:00World Cup U20Senegal U20 – Poland U20X21.42
19:30:00World Cup U20Colombia U20 – Tahiti U20Over 3.51.20
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Desna ChernigovOver 1.51.36
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Olimpik Donetsk1 or 21.38
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueArsenal Kiev – Karpaty LvivX21.50
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthHeider – Bremer SV 19061X1.20
16:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSeptemvri Sofia – Arda FK1X1.28
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – ND GoricaX21.77
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaPalestino – Zulia11.30
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaBotafogo – Sol de America1X1.15
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaPenarol de Montevideo – Deportivo Cali1X1.16
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – Austria Lustenau1X1.18
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck II – FC LieferingX21.43
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Ried21.38
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – HornOver 1.51.15
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionSC Wiener Neustadt – SV Lafnitz1 or 21.31
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – Floridsdorfer AC1X1.23
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – Amstetten1 or 21.28
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – Vorwarts SteyrOver 1.51.13
19:30:00AFC Champions LeagueZob Ahan – Al Nasr Riyadh1 or 21.32
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – FC Levadia Tallinn1 or 21.23
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors21.54
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Gyeongnam1 or 21.35
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Daegu1X1.28
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Pohang Steelers1 or 21.35
20:00:00Europa LeagueChelsea – Arsenal1 or 21.35
18:00:00Icelandic CupIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Fjölnir Reykjavik1X1.19
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueRoyal Eagles – Maritzburg United1 or 21.42
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Herzliya – Hapoel Akko21.63
14:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Italy W. – Switzerland W.1X1.25
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Young Lions11.32
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALahden Reipas – Kiffen1X1.16
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – Mipk MikkeliOver 1.51.17
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – SalPaX21.40
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraRynninge IK – Carlstad United21.55
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – Akropolis IF21.47
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – Torns IF1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Utsiktens1X1.25
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – LindomeX21.42
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – PSM MakassarUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Semen Padang – Persib Bandung1X1.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wals-Grünau – Altach IIUnder 3.51.46
12:00:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – FC Zbrojovka BrnoOver 1.51.08
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Benfica U19 – Sporting Lisbon U1911.25
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Porto U19 – SC Braga U1911.23
10:00:00Russian Division 2 UralUral-2 – Lada TogliattiOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralNosta Novotroitsk – Zvezda Perm1 or 21.30
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralZenit Izhevsk – FC Chelyabinsk1 or 21.32
16:00:00Russian Division 2 UralNeftekhimik – Kamaz Nab ChelnyOver 1.51.31
16:00:00Russian Division 2 UralSyzran-2003 – Volga Ulyanovsk1 or 21.30
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Suphanburi1X1.25
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Sukhothai FCX21.42
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChainat – Buriram United FC21.30
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Trat FC1 or 21.25
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Bangkok United1 or 21.27
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePattaya United – Nakhon Ratchasima FCUnder 3.51.36
14:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Chiangmai FC11.29
14:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePTT Rayong FC – Chonburi FCX21.42
11:00:00Chinese FA CupShanghai SIPG – Jilin BaijiaOver 2.51.71
12:35:00Chinese FA CupJiangsu Suning – Shandong Luneng1 or 21.27
12:35:00Chinese FA CupBeijing Gouan – Changchun YataiOver 2.51.71
12:35:00Chinese FA CupDalian Yifang – Shanghai Jiading City DevOver 3.52.71
12:35:00Chinese FA CupGuangzhou Evergrande – Beijing RenheOver 2.51.71
13:00:00Chinese FA CupShanghai Shenhua – Chongqing LifanUnder 3.51.41
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVänersborgs IF – Vargarda IKX21.32
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSävedalens IF – IFK UddevallaOver 1.51.08
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Stenungsunds IF1X1.22
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Tidaholm – Vanersborgs FKUnder 3.51.76
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Valbo FF11.25
19:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKungsangens IF – Gamla Upsala SK1X1.23
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandUmea fc Akademi – Piteå IFX21.19
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandArameiska-Syrianska – IFK Haninge21.40
18:45:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Aspudden-Tellus – Värmbols FC1X1.16
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandRosengard – Angelholms FF1X1.24
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – Qviding FIFUnder 3.51.62
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEslövs BK – BK Olympic1 or 21.17
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterZorkiy Krasnogorsk – Salyut Belgorod1X1.24
08:30:00Philippine Division 1Stallion FC – KayaX21.38
09:00:00Philippine Division 1Air Force FC – Ceres La Salle FC21.22
12:00:00Philippine Division 1Green Archers United – Global Cebu FC1 or 21.22
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHusqvarna FF – IFÖ BromöllaOver 1.51.15
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane1 or 21.23
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Redlands United1X1.22
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Peninsula Power21.49
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Queensland Lions21.33
16:30:00COSAFA CupComoros – MauritiusX21.40
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Zoo KerichoX21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Kakamega HomeboyzUnder 3.51.28
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Vihiga United1X1.16
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Posta Ranger FCX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Mathare United FC1X1.15
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – AFC LeopardsUnder 3.51.29
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Bandari FCX21.27
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Nakumatt11.26
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Sony Sugar FC1X1.23
17:00:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – SK Unicov1 or 21.22
16:00:00Czech CFLUsti Orlici – Dobrovice1X1.24
16:00:00Czech CFLKraluv Dvur – Stechovice1X1.23
16:00:00Czech CFLDomazlice – PisekOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Czech CFLBenesov – Sokol BrozanyOver 1.51.07
16:00:00Czech CFLLoko Vltavin – Vysehrad1 or 21.24
16:00:00Czech CFLZapy – Zivanice11.31
16:00:00Czech CFLOlympia HK – LitomerickoOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Czech CFL1. FC Karlovy Vary – Prevysov1X1.24
18:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polonia Warszawa – Legia II Warszawa1 or 21.22
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Chemik Bydgoszcz – Jarota Jarocin1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – Górnik KoninUnder 3.51.46
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – OKS Swit Skolwin1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Gwardia Koszalin – Wierzyca PelplinOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Mieszko Gniezno – Baltyk Koszalin1X1.24
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Sokol Kleczew – Radunia StezycaX21.23
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kks Kalisz – Kotwica Kolobrzeg1X1.23
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Piast Zmigród – Zaglebie II LubinX21.30
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski – Miedz II LegnicaOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Stilon GorzowOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Agroplan Gluszyna – Stal BrzegX21.38
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Zabrze II – Lechia DzierzoniówOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Foto-Higiena Gac – Gwarek Tarnowskie GóryX21.40
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Kluczbork – Rekord Bielsko BialaX21.30
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Radzionkow – Sleza WroclawX21.19
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsImolese Calcio – Piacenza1 or 21.28
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsArezzo – Pisa1 or 21.28
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsFeralpisalo – Triestina1 or 21.27
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsCalcio Catania – TrapaniUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00French Open M.Corentin Moutet – Guido Pella21.25
11:00:00French Open M.Kei Nishikori – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga11.30
11:00:00French Open M.Alexei Popyrin – Laslo Djere21.23
11:00:00French Open M.David Goffin – Miomir Kecmanovic11.12
11:00:00French Open M.Juan Ignacio Londero – Richard Gasquet21.90
11:00:00French Open M.Roberto Carballes Baena – Filip Krajinovic21.42