Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Mai 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
02:00:00Friendly InternationalsMexico – WalesOver 1.51.41
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsAzerbaijan – Kyrgyzstan11.27
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsMalta – Armenia21.40
19:00:00Friendly InternationalsKosovo – AlbaniaX21.22
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – SJK11.34
18:30:00Toulon TournamentMexico U21 – England U211 or 21.28
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Ullensaker/Kisa1 or 21.26
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – Falkenbergs FFX21.38
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Degerfors1 or 21.30
01:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Delfin SCOver 1.51.23
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Slutsk1 or 21.39
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaBrest – Dnepr Mogilev11.26
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – UTC de Cajamarca1 or 21.30
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BSão Bento SP – Figueirense1 or 21.36
14:15:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Tiberias – Hapoel Kfar SabaX21.27
20:00:00Friendly Ints. U21France – Italy1X1.28
22:00:00Friendly Ints. U21Paraguay U21 – Netherlands U21X21.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Sai Gon1X1.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Can Tho – Da NangUnder 3.51.50
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKiffen – SalPaX21.36
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Stabaek II – GrorudX21.35
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – Husqvarna FF1X1.25
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – Persipura Jayapura1X1.26
12:00:00Czech Liga U19MFK Frydek-Mistek – AC Sparta Praha21.01
13:30:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – Viktoria Plzen1 or 21.25
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. – Valur Reykjavik W.X21.20
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.UMF Grindavik W. – Selfoss W.1X1.29
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – Breidablik W.21.16
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.HK Víkingur W. – Stjarnan W.21.34
13:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – MFK Okd Karvina1 or 21.26
16:00:00COSAFA CupMozambique – Comoros1X1.25
18:30:00COSAFA CupSeychelles – MadagascarX21.26
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20São Paulo U20 – Portuguesa Desp U2011.25
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20GE Osasco U20 – Corinthians SP U2021.25
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Red Bull Brasil U20 – EC Sao Bento U2011.28
10:00:00French Open M.Damir Dzumhur – Radu Albot11.32
10:00:00French Open M.Martin Klizan – Gael Monfils21.56
10:00:00French Open M.Fernando Verdasco – Guido Andreozzi11.81
10:00:00French Open M.Federico Delbonis – Pablo Carreno-Busta21.39
10:00:00French Open M.David Goffin – Corentin Moutet11.08
10:00:00French Open M.Lucas Pouille – Cameron Norrie11.25