Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Burnley1 or 21.40
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Real Sociedad1 or 21.40
17:45:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Cremonese1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – Trapani1 or 21.38
20:00:00Italian Serie BChievo – Frosinone1 or 21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – Virtus Entella1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – CrotoneX21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Juve StabiaOver 1.51.26
20:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Perugia1X1.25
20:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – VeneziaX21.48
20:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – EmpoliX21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Pisa1X1.23
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Rayo VallecanoX21.37
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Huesca1 or 21.35
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – MoreirenseX21.22
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Benfica21.52
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Porto21.46
19:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Kasimpasa1 or 21.32
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – Lamia1 or 21.40
18:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Larissa1X1.22
18:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Lyngby BK1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanVarbergs – Falkenbergs FFUnder 3.51.31
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Helsingborgs IFOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Pogon Szczecin1X1.25
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – HafnarfjordurX21.40
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – Grotta1X1.19
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Fjölnir Reykjavik11.26
19:30:00English League 2Northampton Town – ExeterX21.42
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Botev VratsaX21.32
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – Botev PlovdivX21.34
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – FCSBX21.30
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.21
15:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Ramat Gan1X1.21
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Bnei SakhninX21.89
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – SC Kfar QasemX21.89
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Um El Fahem – Hapoel Bnei LodX21.89
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel AfulaX21.89
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel Ashkelon FCUnder 3.51.47
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel AkkoUnder 3.51.47
18:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1 or 21.27
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQNK Quang Nam – CLB ViettelX21.30
13:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Da Nang1X1.19
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMinaj – FC Ingulets1 or 21.27
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Ventspils1 or 21.27
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – FS Metta LU1X1.29
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – Tukums 2000/Tss11.26
17:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Gol Gohar1X1.12
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – SaiPa KaradjOver 1.51.49
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Machine Sazi Tabriz1X1.14
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandNotvikens IK – Skellefteå FF21.30
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Busan Sangmu W. – Gumi Sportstoto W.X21.35
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Ba Ria Vung Tau FCX21.28
15:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Zorka BDU W. – Botsor Brest W.Over 3.52.98
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ballkani – KF VushtrriaOver 2.51.55
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – KF LlapiOver 1.51.21
11:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueFC Minsk II – Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves1X1.32
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Rob Papa KrychX21.29
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.17
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.25
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.06
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.34
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.22
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Rob Papa KrychX21.17
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaUnder 3.51.67
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.51.65
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.30
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.22
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.29
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.24
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.36
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.24
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Frz Forze FifaOver 1.51.05
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa21.34
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.30
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.25
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.07
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)1 or 21.42
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)1 or 21.41
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)1 or 21.35
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraAves (Virtual) – Moreirense (Virtual)X21.24
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraMaritimo (Virtual) – Benfica (Virtual)21.50
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPacos Ferreira (Virtual) – Porto (Virtual)21.44
06:30:00UTR Pro Tennis Series AustraliaAdam Walton – Dane Sweeny11.75
06:30:00UTR Pro Tennis Series AustraliaAleksandar Vukic – Benard Bruno Nkomba11.07
05:30:00UTR Pro Tennis Series Australia WomenAbbie Myers – Michaela Haet11.30
05:30:00UTR Pro Tennis Series Australia WomenBelinda Woolcock – Talia Gibson11.25
06:30:00UTR Pro Tennis Series Australia WomenIvana Popovic – Gabriella Da Silva Fick11.50