Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Iunie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:30:00African Cup of NationsMauritania – Angola21.79
18:00:00African Cup of NationsCameroon – GhanaX21.50
21:00:00African Cup of NationsBenin – Guinea BissauUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – IFK GoteborgX21.38
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – IF ElfsborgX21.45
22:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – AFC Eskilstuna1X1.27
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – Kuopio1X1.22
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – IlvesX21.26
20:15:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – KPV KokkolaUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Kristiansund BK1X1.19
20:00:00Copa AmericaUruguay – Peru1X1.16
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Raufoss1X1.27
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Kajaani – MyPa Myllykoski1X1.18
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenHaka Valkeakoski Am. – AC Oulu1X1.22
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – Musa PoriOver 1.51.18
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueMatsumoto Yamaga – Gamba OsakaX21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Yokohama Marinos1 or 21.35
21:00:00United States MLSMinnesota United – FC CincinnatiOver 1.51.21
23:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – Montreal ImpactOver 1.51.28
14:00:00World Cup WomenItaly W. – Netherlands W.X21.32
17:30:00World Cup WomenGermany W. – Sweden W.1X1.14
08:30:00Club FriendliesDebreceni VSC – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCOver 1.51.15
09:00:00Club FriendliesSigma Olomouc – FK Pardubice1X1.17
09:00:00Club FriendliesBezanija – FK Sindjelic Beograd1X1.24
09:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – GKS Tychy1X1.23
09:30:00Club FriendliesMSK Zilina B – TrencinX21.18
09:30:00Club FriendliesSenica – Petrzalka1X1.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesFK Teplice – Baník Sokolov11.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesChojniczanka Chojnice – Olimpia Grudziadz1X1.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesRakow Czestochowa – SFC Opava1 or 21.24
10:00:00Club FriendliesZbrojovka Brno – Vysocina JihlavaUnder 3.51.51
10:00:00Club FriendliesZenit St. Petersburg – Budapest Honved11.21
10:00:00Club FriendliesTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Resovia RzeszowOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Club FriendliesWidzew Lodz – Chrobry Glogow1 or 21.24
10:00:00Club FriendliesStal Mielec – Puszcza Niepolomnice1 or 21.27
10:00:00Club FriendliesKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Warta PoznanOver 1.51.16
11:00:00Club FriendliesAjax – Aalborg BKOver 1.51.14
11:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Belchatow – Wisla Krakow21.59
11:00:00Club FriendliesKrylia Sovetov Samara – Banik OstravaX21.40
11:00:00Club FriendliesVejle BK – Silkeborg IF1 or 21.25
11:00:00Club FriendliesStomil Olsztyn – Znicz PruszkowOver 1.51.17
11:30:00Club FriendliesLyne FC – Ascot UnitedX21.32
12:00:00Club FriendliesFC Hradec Kralove – FK Varnsdorf1X1.22
12:00:00Club FriendliesAltglienicke – Hansa Rostock21.27
12:00:00Club FriendliesAC Horsens – HobroUnder 3.51.47
13:00:00Club Friendlies1.sk Prostejov – Trinec1 or 21.38
13:00:00Club FriendliesEnergie Cottbus – Erzgebirge Aue21.55
13:00:00Club FriendliesBrechin City FC – Dundee21.27
13:30:00Club FriendliesLinfield – Motherwell1 or 21.22
13:30:00Club FriendliesSV Honselersdijk – ADO Den Haag1 or 21.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesSandhausen – Frankfurt FSVOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Club FriendliesMiedz Legnica – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiOver 2.51.23
14:00:00Club FriendliesBuchholz 08 – Hamburger SV21.13
14:00:00Club FriendliesTennis Borussia Berlin – Hansa Rostock21.41
14:00:00Club FriendliesForfar – DunfermlineX21.35
14:30:00Club FriendliesLinlithgow Rose – Clyde21.18
15:00:00Club FriendliesRaith – Stirling AlbionOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Club FriendliesAlfreton Town FC – Nottingham Forest21.45
15:00:00Club FriendliesWisla Plock – Brondby IFX21.32
15:00:00Club Friendlies1865 Dachau – 1860 Munich21.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesEast Fife – Dundee United21.55
15:00:00Club FriendliesLuzern – Altach1 or 21.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesLokomotiv-Kazanka – Sheffield FCOver 3.52.37
16:00:00Club FriendliesLechia Gdansk – AEK Larnaca1 or 21.22
16:30:00Club FriendliesNeuchatel Xamax – FK Tuzla CityOver 1.51.12
16:30:00Club FriendliesSigma Olomouc – Spartak TrnavaUnder 3.51.58
17:00:00Club FriendliesClermont Foot – Orléans1 or 21.24
17:00:00Club FriendliesZulte Waregem – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Club FriendliesWiener Sportklub – Celtic21.19
18:00:00Club FriendliesDebreceni VSC – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.17
18:08:00Club FriendliesLKS Lódz – RKS Radomiak1X1.15
18:30:00Spanish Segunda BPonferradina – HerculesUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – GomelUnder 3.51.17
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – Slutsk1X1.20
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Isloch11.36
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Wuhan Zall1X1.25
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Henan JianyeUnder 3.51.48
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Renhe – Dalian YifangX21.48
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Tianjin Teda1 or 21.35
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – FC Levadia Tallinn21.03
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Narva TransX21.15
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Cobh RamblersOver 1.51.25
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Zwiegen Kanazawa1 or 21.36
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – RyukyuUnder 3.51.47
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – EhimeX21.34
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Tokushima Vortis1 or 21.36
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.39
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kagoshima United – Niigata AlbirexX21.33
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Kashiwa ReysolX21.29
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – DaeguX21.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Gyeongnam1X1.30
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Young Lions1X1.19
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – Hougang1X1.29
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – Sudet1X1.17
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AViikingit – KiffenOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – Lahden ReipasOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – Jazz1X1.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGnistan – Kapa11.23
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampere United – KaaPo Kaarina21.40
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BP-Iirot – EPS1X1.27
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalPa – Tampereen Ilves IIOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVaajakoski – JS Hercules1 or 21.22
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPallo Kerho 37 – Vifk1 or 21.24
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kvik Halden – Brattvåg1X1.23
13:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Egersund IK – Byaasen Toppfotball11.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Nardo – Fredrikstad21.51
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – Stjørdals-BlinkX21.44
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Sola – ArendalX21.26
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Linkoping City – Akropolis IFX21.39
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Vasalunds IFUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – Forward1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlstad BK – Rynninge IKOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Umea1 or 21.29
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – Tvååkers IF1 or 21.29
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – Kristianstad1X1.21
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – Oskarshamns AIK1X1.29
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – Utsiktens1X1.27
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – Lunds BKOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – Zalgiris Vilnius21.37
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – FK Palanga11.36
05:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Green Gully CavaliersOver 1.51.12
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Oakleigh Cannons1X1.20
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Melbourne KnightsUnder 3.51.49
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Kingston City FC1X1.28
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – TB/FC Suðuroy/RoynOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Rigas Futbola SkolaX21.35
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMt Druitt Town Rangers – Wollongong WolvesX21.18
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – FC Codru LazovaOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – SperantaOver 2.51.58
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema Indonesia – PS TiraOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildMagni – Vikingur Olafsvik21.39
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Thor AkureyriUnder 3.51.44
08:00:00Aus. NPL ACTRiverina Rhinos FC – Belconnen United21.20
08:30:00Aus. NPL ACTMonaro Panthers – Cooma Tigers21.45
08:30:00Chinese League 1Changchun Yatai – Heilongjiang Lava Spring1X1.23
08:30:00Chinese League 1Guizhou Zhicheng – Beijing KongguUnder 3.51.30
10:30:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Shijiazhuang Ever BrightX21.22
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Meizhou Hakka21.58
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nantong Zhiyun – Qingdao HainiuX21.20
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Gwangju FCX21.23
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Seoul E-Land FC1X1.19
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Sukhothai FCOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – PTT Rayong FC1X1.19
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangmai FC – Pattaya UnitedX21.17
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Chainat1 or 21.27
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueHantharwady United – Yangon UnitedX21.32
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueMagway FC – Rakhine UnitedX21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – TorslandaOver 2.51.19
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVargarda IK – Sävedalens IFX21.38
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – Vanersborgs FK11.32
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandÖrebro Syrianska IF – Grebbestads IFOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLidköpings – IFK AamaalOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – IFK Uddevalla1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSundbyberg – IFK LidingoX21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – FC Gute11.36
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF1 or 21.23
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKungsangens IF – IFK StocksundX21.18
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – IFK MoraOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEnköpings SK – Valbo FF1X1.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnundsjö IF – IFK UmeaX21.17
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – Friska Viljor FCX21.40
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Timrå – IFK LuleåX21.24
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandKramfors-Alliansen – Sandviks IK1 or 21.23
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEnskede IK – IFK Aspudden-TellusOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandFC Stockholm Internazionale – Assyriska KF I NorrköpingOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandMotala – Huddinge IFOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSodertalje FK – AFK LinkopingX21.27
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandOnsala BK – Stafsinge IFOver 1.51.03
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVinbergs IF – BK OlympicX21.40
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandRosengard – Ullareds IKOver 1.51.08
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – Hittarps IKX21.27
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAngelholms FF – Qviding FIF1X1.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – Eslövs BKUnder 3.51.65
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternRockingham City FC – Perth SC21.34
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Floreat AthenaX21.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Armadale SCOver 1.51.08
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternECU Joondalup – Cockburn CityX21.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternStirling Lions – SorrentoX21.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – BalcattaOver 1.51.09
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaPara Hills – Adelaide Blue EaglesX21.24
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Adelaide Raiders1 or 21.24
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – Adelaide Comets1X1.24
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Adelaide FC – Adelaide United Youth1 or 21.25
10:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – Croydon Kings1 or 21.25
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Grulla Morioka – Giravanz KitakyushuX21.25
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – Yokohama SCC1X1.20
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Kamatamare Sanuki1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – FC TokyoUnder 3.51.29
08:30:00Philippine Division 1Stallion FC – Global Cebu FCOver 3.51.68
09:00:00Philippine Division 1Kaya – Air Force FCOver 3.51.23
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – Nässjö FF1X1.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Berga – Nosaby IF1X1.20
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandOsterlen FF – Råslätts SKOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandDalstorps IF – Husqvarna FF1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRäppe GOIF – IFK Hässleholm1 or 21.25
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildKFG – IF VestriX21.22
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Fire – Magpies CrusadersX21.35
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Olympic FCUnder 3.51.99
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Brisbane Strikers1X1.20
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Brisbane City1X1.30
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Brisbane Roar Youth1 or 21.23
05:15:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaDevonport Strikers – South Hobart1X1.19
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Olympia FC21.51
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaGlenorchy Knights – Kingborough Lions1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CSao Jose RS – Tombense MG1X1.20
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CNautico PE – ABC1X1.16
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CGlobo RN – Imperatriz MA1 or 21.24
23:15:00Brazilian Serie CBoa EC – RemoX21.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Rommen – Lorenskog21.43
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Ullern IF – Grei1X1.30
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Halsen IF – Drobak-FrognOver 1.51.04
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Tonsberg – Ørn-Horten FKUnder 3.51.66
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2IF Ready – Norild1X1.20
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Flekkeroy – VardenesetOver 2.51.15
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vindbjart – Staal JørpelandOver 1.51.06
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Donn – MadlaUnder 3.52.02
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Flint – Storm FCUnder 3.52.36
08:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadow Magic – Adamstown Rosebud FC11.30
08:30:00Chinese League 2Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli – Qingdao Red Lions1X1.18
08:30:00Chinese League 2Yinchuan Helanshan FC – Taizhou YuandaX21.35
08:30:00Chinese League 2Dalian Chanjoy – Baoding Rongda1X1.17
08:30:00Chinese League 2Yanbian Beiguo – Beijing Ligong1 or 21.28
09:00:00Chinese League 2Sichuan Jiuniu FC – Jiangxi Liansheng FC1X1.22
09:00:00Chinese League 2Lhasa Chengtou – Nanjing Shaye1 or 21.32
09:30:00Chinese League 2Hubei Chufeng Heli – Kunshan21.31
12:00:00Chinese League 2Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang – Chengdu Qianbao21.63
12:00:00Chinese League 2Shenyang City FC – Shanxi XinduOver 3.51.56
12:30:00Chinese League 2Wuhan Shangwen – Yunnan KunluOver 1.51.37
12:30:00Chinese League 2Fujian Tianxin – Suzhou JinfuX21.27
15:00:00Eastbourne ATPTaylor Harry Fritz – Sam Querrey21.70
15:00:00Milan ChallengerDanilo Petrovic – Sumit Nagal21.53
17:00:00Milan ChallengerHugo Dellien – Lorenzo Musetti11.22
16:15:00Eastbourne WTA DoublesFlipkens K / Mattek-Sands B – Chan H-C / Chan L21.65
09:45:00Antalya ATP DoublesErlich J / Sitak A – Dodig I / Polasek F21.48
15:30:00ITF W25 PerigueuxVarvara Gracheva – Tessah Andrianjafitrimo11.24