Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Iunie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Champions LeagueLincoln Red Imps FC – KF Drita1 or 21.33
16:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaTPS Turku – MariehamnUnder 3.51.26
17:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – HJK HelsinkiX21.19
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – Klubi 041X1.22
19:35:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Cork City FC1X1.19
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – St. Patrick’s Athletic1 or 21.32
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – Bray Wanderers1 or 21.33
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Derry City1X1.18
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaLuch Minsk – FC BATE Borisov21.20
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGomel – Dinamo Brest21.50
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – Finn HarpsX21.37
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Cobh RamblersOver 1.51.27
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – WexfordX21.19
19:45:00Irish Division 1University College Dublin – Longford TownUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Shelbourne FC1 or 21.31
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BCS Alagoano – Coritiba PR1 or 21.36
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico Goianiense – Brasil De Pelotas RS1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraRynninge IK – Karlslunds FFUnder 3.51.45
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Bentleigh GreensX21.22
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Green Gully Cavaliers1 or 21.25
15:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSioni Bolnisi – Torpedo KutaisiX21.33
16:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaKolkheti Poti – Dinamo Tbilisi21.38
18:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Rustavi – Samtredia1X1.21
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – Leiknir Reykjavik1X1.24
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildIR Reykjavik – Haukar HafnafjordurX21.31
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – IA AkranesX21.40
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVänersborgs IF – IFK Uddevalla1 or 21.24
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – Sundbyberg1X1.29
19:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Lidingo – Taby FKOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – Sleipner1X1.27
01:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAbc RN – Sampaio Correa MAUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Sony Sugar FCOver 2.51.63
20:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Clan Juvenil – America de Quito1 or 21.31
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Huda Hue1X1.30
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.EC São José W. – São Francisco W.11.21
23:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Corinthians SP W. – Ferroviaria SP W.11.21
12:00:00Eastbourne WTACaroline Wozniacki – Angelique Kerber11.75
14:30:00Eastbourne ATPLukas Lacko – Marco Cecchinato21.79
15:50:00Eastbourne ATPMischa Zverev – Mikhail Kukushkin11.59
11:30:00Milan ChallengerLaslo Djere – Joao Domingues11.47
13:00:00Milan ChallengerPedja Krstin – Rogerio Dutra Da Silva21.24
14:00:00Milan ChallengerGianluca Mager – Pedro Sousa21.67