Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Iulie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 2Lorient – Paris FCUnder 3.51.15
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – FC St. PauliUnder 3.51.43
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Silkeborg IFOver 1.51.21
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – Kalmar FFUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – Orebro SK1X1.25
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Akhmat Grozny1 or 21.39
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – Sparta Prague21.64
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Arka Gdynia1X1.19
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – BanfieldX21.45
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKopavogs – Stjarnan GardabaerX21.32
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – Breidablik KopavogurX21.30
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Waterford United1X1.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesBologna – Schalke 04X21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesTrabzonspor – Hellas Verona1X1.25
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Botev PlovdivOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Vitosha BistritsaOver 2.51.53
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – BotosaniOver 1.51.31
17:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Spartak-2 Moscow1 or 21.27
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – Dukla Praha1 or 21.35
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Libertad Asuncion1X1.25
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Pusamania Borneo1 or 21.31
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – Enköpings SKUnder 3.51.64
19:15:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Ulm 18461X1.23
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Bergen Nord – Sogndal II21.55
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Nybergsund IL-Trysil – Raufoss IIUnder 3.51.71
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Ranheim II – Kongsvinger II11.22
14:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Russel – Rahmatgonj MFS11.21
10:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPSebastian Ofner – Lucas Miedler21.90
10:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPMarton Fucsovics – Albert Ramos11.78
10:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPThomas Fabbiano – Jaume Antoni Munar Clar21.35
10:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPPablo Andujar – Leonardo Mayer21.67
10:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPPhilipp Kohlschreiber – Richard Gasquet21.73
10:00:00Kitzbuhel ATPJozef Kovalik – Guillermo Garcia-Lopez21.78