Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Ianuarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:15:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Zulte Waregem1 or 21.32
17:30:00Belgian First Division ARFC Seraing – Eupen1 or 21.32
19:45:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – OostendeOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – ServetteUnder 3.51.64
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – LuganoOver 1.51.21
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Bournemouth21.62
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – CoventryUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – Blackburn1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Bristol City1X1.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – West Bromwich AlbionX21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – Blackpool11.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – ReadingOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – SwanseaX21.45
17:30:00English ChampionshipPeterborough United – Sheffield UnitedX21.28
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAmorebieta – GironaX21.40
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaEibar – Huesca1X1.24
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Real Burgos CFUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – AlmeriaX21.45
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Rangers21.36
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – St Johnstone1X1.16
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – Dundee UnitedOver 2.51.43
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – Motherwell1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Livingston1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – St MirrenX21.48
15:15:00French CupNancy – Amiens1 or 21.39
15:15:00French CupToulouse – FC Versailles 7811.25
17:30:00French CupReims – Bastia1X1.24
20:00:00French CupMarseille – MontpellierOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Greek Super LeaguePanathinaikos – Asteras Tripoli1X1.18
13:00:00Greek Super LeagueLamia – OFI CreteX21.37
15:15:00Greek Super LeagueIonikos Nikea FC – Atromitos1 or 21.35
16:00:00African Cup of NationsGambia – Cameroon21.58
19:00:00African Cup of NationsBurkina Faso – TunisiaX21.32
17:00:00French NationalAvranches – Le Mans FCX21.40
18:00:00French NationalCholet – CreteilUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00French NationalConcarneau – OrléansUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – Morecambe1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Bolton – SunderlandX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Cheltenham – WiganX21.27
15:00:00English League 1Crewe – Rotherham21.46
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Cambridge UnitedUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Plymouth ArgyleX21.23
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Oxford UnitedX21.23
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – Burton AlbionUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English League 1Sheffield Wednesday – IpswichUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – ShrewsburyX21.50
19:45:00Belgian First Division BDeinze – Excelsior VirtonOver 1.51.20
10:00:00Club FriendliesFastav Zlín – Senica1X1.21
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – NK Slaven BelupoOver 1.51.26
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Sibenik – Hajduk Split21.50
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – Crawley Town1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – Walsall1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Sutton1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Swindon TownX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Hartlepool United1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Leyton Orient1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Barrow1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – RochdaleX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Salford CityUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – ScunthorpeOver 1.51.37
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Harrogate Town1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – Forest GreenX21.42
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – EmmenX21.48
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – MVV MaastrichtOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – Partick1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipHamilton – AyrUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Dunfermline1 or 21.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipKilmarnock – Inverness Caledonian ThistleUnder 3.51.19
12:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Gaz Metan Medias1X1.22
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – Farul Constanta1X1.22
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Rapid 1923 – UTA Arad1 or 21.38
13:30:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Zalaegerszegi1X1.31
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Kisvarda FCX21.40
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Gyirmot SE1X1.18
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – AEK Larnaca21.51
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Omonia Nicosia1 or 21.32
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Girondins Bordeaux W.21.48
19:45:00Portuguese League CupBenfica – Sporting LisbonX21.42
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – HallescherOver 1.51.26
13:00:00German 3. LigaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – TSV Havelse1X1.18
13:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Duisburg1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaBorussia Dortmund II – OsnabrückX21.40
16:55:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Saarbrucken1X1.25
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Melbourne CityX21.31
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Western Sydney1 or 21.36
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Beer Sheva21.48
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.19
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Nof HaGalil – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.32
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem1X1.20
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – LinfieldX21.30
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Glenavon11.27
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Warrenpoint TownOver 2.51.38
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Carrick Rangers1 or 21.27
17:30:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – Portadown11.21
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Cove RangersX21.16
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – PeterheadX21.40
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – FalkirkUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Scottish League 1Queens Park FC – Airdrieonians1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – AlloaX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Stirling AlbionUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Scottish League 2Forfar – Edinburgh CityOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Elgin CityUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Scottish League 2Kelty Hearts – StranraerOver 1.51.19
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – Audax Rio RJUnder 3.51.17
21:00:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – FlamengoX21.22
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoBrasil De Pelotas RS – Gremio RSX21.22
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoInternacional RS – União Frederiquense11.31
14:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – Botafogo SP1X1.15
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Bernardo – Palmeiras21.54
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – Inter De Limeira SP1X1.22
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – EC Agua Santa SPUnder 3.51.15
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueFlint Town United – Cardiff Met University1X1.22
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Barry TownOver 1.51.17
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1WA Tlemcen – MC OranX21.38
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1NC Magra – CR Belouizdad21.69
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – HB Chelghoum LaïdOver 1.51.40
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – JS SaouraX21.20
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Arbaa – RC Relizane1X1.17
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – USM Alger21.63
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – US BiskraOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – ChlefOver 1.51.37
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraVerona U19 – Atalanta U19X21.28
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – Napoli U191X1.23
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraSpal U19 – Inter Milan U19X21.22
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraAC Milan U19 – Empoli U191X1.32
16:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Juventus U191 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Southend UnitedX21.22
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – YeovilUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English National LeagueWeymouth – AldershotX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – MaidenheadOver 1.51.21
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Notts County1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Halifax1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueGrimsby – Wealdstone FCOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Altrincham1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Stockport21.55
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Kings Lynn11.26
17:20:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – ChesterfieldX21.28
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseConcordia CA – Figueirense1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Barra FCOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortuluá – Independiente Santa FeX21.20
21:05:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Once CaldasUnder 3.51.22
23:10:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Deportivo La Equidad1X1.31
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Santos de GuapilesX21.24
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Atlético MoreliaX21.40
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Hibernians FC Paola21.46
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Sirens FCX21.25
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Mosta FC1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoJacuipense BA – Vitoria BAX21.36
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseMetropolitano Maringa PR – Parana1 or 21.34
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAzuniz FC – Londrina PRX21.39
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense – Independente FSJ PR1X1.16
19:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoCaruaru City PE – Santa CruzX21.29
20:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAfogados Ingazeira PE – Vera Cruz PE1X1.30
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Pusamania Borneo1X1.18
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – PSS Sleman1X1.23
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – PS TiraOver 1.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DRG Ticino – CasaleX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – Arconatese1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – US MariglianeseUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DRavenna – Real Forte QuercetaOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – Ambrosiana11.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DSCD Progresso – CorreggeseX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – Lavagnese1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – Aglianese Calcio 1923X21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – Chioggia1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – Calcio Caldiero Terme1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCynthia – Ostia MareX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DTrestina – ArezzoX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – Gravina1 or 21.35
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSpVgg Unterhaching U19 – SV Darmstadt 98 U191 or 21.25
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFreiburg U19 – Hoffenheim U191 or 21.25
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Antigua GFC1X1.22
23:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Deportivo IztapaOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Rio Ave U19 – Vitoria Guimaraes U191 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Tondela U19 – Gil Vicente U19X21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Academica Coimbra U19 – Sporting Lisbon U1921.31
15:00:00Portuguese League U19OS Belenenses U19 – Amora FC U19Over 1.51.18
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Leixoes U19 – UD OliveirenseOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Sacavenense U19 – Vitoria Setubal U1921.50
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Benfica U19 – Nacional Madeira U19Over 2.51.32
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Famalicao U19 – Vizela U191X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vilafranquense U19 – Alverca U1921.30
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Uniao de Leiria U19 – GD Estoril Praia U1921.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U19SC Braga U19 – Porto U19X21.25
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Feirense U19 – Pacos Ferreira U1921.31
10:30:00Thai Premier LeagueBG Pathum United FC – Chiangmai United11.33
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Buriram United FCX21.22
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Police Tero FCOver 1.51.26
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNongbua Pitchaya FC – Bangkok UnitedX21.24
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Wolfsburg W.X21.16
14:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipQueens University – Ards FCX21.22
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipLoughgall – Knockbreda1X1.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bugsasspor – Hendek Spor SakaryaX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karsiyaka – Mardin Buyuksehir BelediyesporUnder 3.51.15
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Modafen FK – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 2.51.54
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Fethiyespor – Icel Idmanyurdu Spor1X1.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Bognor Regis TownX21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Cray WanderersX21.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Worthing FCX21.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – Bowers & Pitsea1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Cheshunt FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Haringey BoroughX21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Margate FC1X1.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Folkestone InvictaX21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – KingstonianX21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Bishop’s Stortford21.57
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Lewes1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Gloucester CityOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Farsley CelticOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Kettering1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – GatesheadX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – ChesterUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Blyth SpartansUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Hereford1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Bradford Park1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Guiseley1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – DartfordX21.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Hampton & Richmond1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Havant & Waterlooville1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Dulwich Hamlet1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Braintree1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Slough TownUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Maidstone UnitedX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Chippenham Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Dorking Wanderers21.42
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Auerbach11.28
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastEilenburg – Optik RathenowUnder 3.51.48
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastChemnitz – Lichtenberg 47Over 1.51.23
13:05:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – Carl Zeiss JenaUnder 3.51.49
13:00:00German Regionall. WestPreussen Munster – FC Wegberg-BeeckOver 2.51.52
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Borussia Mönchengladbach II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestUerdingen – Cologne II21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – WiedenbruckX21.18
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Villarreal CF W. – Real Sociedad W.21.25
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Real Betis W.Over 3.51.04
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Madrid W. – Sevilla W.Over 1.51.23
14:00:00Czech Winter LeagueSigma Olomouc – Zbrojovka Brno1X1.22
20:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – ValleduparUnder 3.51.21
06:35:00Aus. FFA CupMelbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix1X1.29
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – AC MantovaUnder 3.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APadova – Pro PatriaOver 1.51.39
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – TriestinaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – FiorenzuolaUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ASudtirol – Legnago11.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AVirtus Vecomp Verona – US Pergolettese1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – RenateX21.65
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – FeralpisaloX21.65
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Giana Erminio1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ATrento Calcio 1921 – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueATK Mohun Bagan – Kingfisher East BengalOver 1.51.18
17:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLions Gibraltar – Europa PointUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAduana Stars – Bechem UnitedOver 1.51.36
15:00:00English Northern PremierWitton Albion – Scarborough AthleticX21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierBamber Bridge – Stalybridge Celtic1X1.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierSouth Shields – Matlock TownUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Ashton Utd1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – Radcliffe FCUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00English Northern PremierGainsborough Trinity – Stafford RangersX21.40
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – FC United of ManchesterX21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierHyde FC – Buxton FCX21.24
15:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Warrington Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierBasford United – Morpeth Town1 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Caetano SP – Portuguesa Santista1X1.19
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – EC Taubate SP1X1.23
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba SP – Atletico Linense SP1X1.19
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Oeste – Velo Clube SPOver 1.51.40
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCampinense – Bahia Salvador BA21.66
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSergipe SE – Ceara CE21.50
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSport Recife – Nautico PE1X1.23
23:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteGlobo RN – Floresta CE21.26
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Atletico Marte – Once Municipal1 or 21.30
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Alsamu – TubasUnder 3.51.47
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Amari – Shabab Al-DhahiriyaX21.25
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMarkez Tulkarm – Jabal Al-Mukaber21.37
05:50:00Australian A-League W.Brisbane Roar W. – Melbourne City W.X21.38
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – NacionalX21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Olímpia FC SP – Barretos SPX21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Uniao Suzano AC SP – Sao Jose EC SPX21.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Noroeste SPX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Sertaozinho1 or 21.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Kano PillarsUnder 3.51.11
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKafue Celtic FC – Buildcon F.C.X21.30
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePrison Leopards – Lusaka Dynamos FC1X1.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKonkola Blades – ZanacoX21.30
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKansanshi Dynamos – Chambishi1 or 21.42
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Red Arrows FC1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Eagles – Nkwazi1 or 21.42
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.SC Eendracht Aalst W. – Club Brugge W.21.10
15:00:00Belgian Super League W.Zulte Waregem W. – Standard Liège W.21.47
13:10:00UAE Division 1Al Arabi – Masfoot Sports ClubOver 1.51.18
13:10:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al-Hisn SC – Masafi11.35
13:15:00UAE Division 1Hatta – Al Thaid1X1.22
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoCarmelita – Municipal Garabito1X1.25
11:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Sao Joao Ver – OliveirenseX21.38
13:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Sporting Braga B – FC Felgueiras1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Amora FC – Oliveira Hospital1X1.24
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3CD Cova Piedade – UD Santarem1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Anadia – Vitoria Guimaraes B1 or 21.30
19:30:00Portuguese Liga 3Torreense – Caldas SC1X1.20
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – Brasilia FC1X1.19
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseCapital CF – GamaUnder 3.51.29
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCRB AL – Cruzeiro de ArapiracaOver 1.51.40
13:00:00French Cup W.Paris SG W. – Lyon W.X21.32
13:30:00French Cup W.Strasbourg W. – Fleury 91 W.21.14
13:30:00French Cup W.Paris FC W. – Le Havre W.Over 2.51.42
19:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseOperario MT – Gremio Sorriso MT1X1.17
22:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseAcademia FC MT – Uniao Rondonopolis21.74
22:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseDom Bosco – Acao Futebol MTX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoItabaiana SE – Sociedade Boca Junior FC11.29
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueWolkite City – Hadiya HosahinaX21.38
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSaint George FC – Fasil KenemaX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Academica de Coimbra U231X1.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Benfica U23X21.27
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Atletico CP W. – CA Ouriense W.21.23
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Clube Condeixa W. – Valadares Gaia FC W.X21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.SC Braga W. – SCU Torreense W.Over 1.51.11
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseFlamengo Piauí – River PIX21.19
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAA Oeirense – AA Corisabba11.36
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Celta Vigo B – Athletic Bilbao B1X1.24
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Racing Ferrol – CF Rayo Majadahonda1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1SD Logrones – Unionistas CF1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Cultural Leonesa – CD Badajoz1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Albacete Balompie – Sevilla AtleticoOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2FC Andorra – Algeciras1X1.22
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Barcelona B – Real Madrid CastillaUnder 3.51.28
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Villarreal B – San Fernando1X1.16
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCoruchense – Rabo De Peixe1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanta Marta Penaguião – Macedo CavaleirosX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPinhalnovense – Esperanca de Lagos1X1.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – Praiense1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – Forjaes SC1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMoncarapachense – Imortal DCOver 1.51.33
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Uniao 1919 – GDSC Alvarenga1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSportivo de Loures – CA Pero PinheiroUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLimianos – SC Vianense1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – Berco SC11.29
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Os Belenenses – O Elvas Cad11.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – Vitoria SernacheOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Tirsense – Vila Real1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Salgueiros – Leca1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Serpa – Louletano21.43
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – OperarioX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalJuventude Evora – FC Barreirense1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFerreira de Aves – CD GouveiaUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – Pedras Salgadas11.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAtletico de Vila Mea – MirandelaX21.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – AD Castro Daire1X1.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – ARC OleirosUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – Amarante FCUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – Valadares GaiaUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUnião Montemor – Olhanense21.33
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube União Idanhense – CondeixaX21.30
15:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – Gd Peniche1X1.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCsd Camara de Lobos – CamachaX21.27
09:45:00Aust. Open Doubles M.Kokkinakis T / Kyrgios N – Ebden M / Purcell M11.37
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaRinko Matsuda – Valeriya Olyanovskaya21.10
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaDiana Demidova – Ekaterina Shalimova21.40
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaAnouk Koevermans – Vesa Gjinaj11.17
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaJoanna Zawadzka – Ilay Yoruk21.43
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaNadine Keller – Zinovia Vaneva11.35