Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Ianuarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Liverpool21.34
19:30:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Club BruggeX21.25
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – HeidenheimOver 1.51.21
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Darmstadt1X1.25
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Karlsruhe1 or 21.32
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – Sandhausen1 or 21.35
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Sporting Braga21.52
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Celtic21.27
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Ross CountyOver 2.51.38
17:30:00French CupPau – Paris Saint-Germain21.09
17:30:00French CupEpinal – Lille21.27
20:05:00French CupMarseille – Strasbourg1X1.23
19:45:00EFL CupManchester City – Manchester United11.32
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCultural Leonesa – Valencia21.59
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyRayo Vallecano – VillarrealX21.32
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Badajoz – GranadaX21.35
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyZaragoza – Real Madrid21.43
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Sociedad – OsasunaOver 1.51.24
19:45:00Italian CupInter Milan – FiorentinaOver 1.51.26
19:45:00English League 1Tranmere – Sunderland21.68
19:45:00English League 1Gillingham – ShrewsburyUnder 3.51.17
12:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Tychy – GKS BelchatowX21.32
13:30:00Club FriendliesRied – FC NitraOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Club FriendliesFK Jablonec – Shonan BellmareUnder 3.51.46
16:00:00Club FriendliesAtlanta United – Philadelphia Union1 or 21.25
12:30:00Cypriot CupDigenis Morphou – Ethnikos AchnasX21.18
14:30:00Cypriot CupNea Salamina – Pafos FC1X1.20
14:30:00Cypriot CupAPOEL Nicosia – Apollon Limassol1X1.20
17:00:00Cypriot CupAnorthosis Famagusta – Olympiakos Nicosia11.25
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaX21.35
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.20
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – Macae Esporte RJ1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaBangu – Volta RedondaX21.32
23:30:00Brazilian CariocaFlamengo – FluminenseX21.22
23:00:00Brazilian GauchoAimore RS – Caxias RSX21.41
23:00:00Brazilian GauchoYpiranga RS – EC Pelotas RS1X1.21
23:00:00Brazilian GauchoJuventude RS – Novo Hamburgo RS1X1.18
23:30:00Brazilian GauchoBrasil De Pelotas RS – CE Bento Goncalves RS1 or 21.30
22:00:00Brazilian MineiroTombense MG – Boa ECUnder 3.51.22
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroTupynambás – America Mineiro21.42
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroUberlandia – Patrocinense MGUnder 3.51.20
23:00:00Brazilian MineiroUrt MG – Caldense MG1 or 21.30
19:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSanto Andre SP – EC Agua Santa SP1X1.23
22:15:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – OesteOver 2.51.76
22:15:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – Botafogo SP1X1.24
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – El Gounah1 or 21.36
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueFC Masr – Pyramids21.52
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1CS Chebba – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.22
08:30:00AFC CupPSM Makassar – Lalenok United FCOver 3.51.23
08:30:00AFC CupParo FC – Defenders SCOver 1.51.07
09:00:00AFC CupYangon United – Indera SCOver 3.51.32
10:00:00AFC CupMaster 7 FC – Preah Khan Reach Svay Rieng FC21.46
08:30:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – NEROCA FCOver 1.51.25
13:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Al-Fujairah FCOver 1.51.14
13:15:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – HattaOver 2.51.36
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Sharjah21.38
12:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al Kawkab1 or 21.32
12:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Qadisiyah FC – Al Bukayriyah FC1 or 21.32
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Baten – Al Mujazzal11.28
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Tai – Al NahdaX21.27
15:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – Al Taqadom FC1 or 21.32
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – GE Juventus SCOver 1.51.34
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoIpora GO – Crac GO1 or 21.33
22:30:00Brazilian GoianoAparecidense GO – Goiania EC1X1.21
22:30:00Brazilian GoianoGoianesia GO – Jaragua ECUnder 3.51.22
23:30:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolina – Goias21.22
23:30:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico Goianiense – Anapolis GO11.22
01:10:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Junior FC1 or 21.36
21:05:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – America de CaliX21.26
23:10:00Colombian Primera ABoyacá Chicó – Boyaca PatriotasX21.33
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – ADR Jicaral1 or 21.27
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – Limon1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CTernana – Calcio Catania1X1.24
19:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CFeralpisalo – Juventus U231X1.24
00:00:00Brazilian CearenseCaucaia EC – Fortaleza CE21.53
18:30:00Brazilian CearensePacajus EC – Barbalha CEX21.30
23:00:00Brazilian CearenseCeara CE – FerroviarioOver 1.51.29
22:30:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria BA – Juazeirense BAOver 1.51.31
23:30:00Brazilian BaianoAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Vitoria da Conquista1X1.20
23:30:00Brazilian BaianoJacobina BA – Fluminense de Feira BAX21.39
23:30:00Brazilian BaianoJacuipense BA – Doce Mel EC BAOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseRio Branco PR – Cascavel PROver 1.51.39
22:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseToledo Colonia Work – Londrina PRX21.34
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Operario PR1X1.16
01:30:00Olympics Women Qual.USA W. – Haiti W.Over 3.51.07
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – BolivarX21.24
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Real PotosiOver 3.51.73
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Club Atletico Palmaflor11.32
10:30:00Italian Primavera CupHellas Verona – Frosinone1X1.22
11:00:00Italian Primavera CupAtalanta U19 – AS Roma U19Over 1.51.11
13:30:00Italian Primavera CupFiorentina U19 – AC Milan U19Under 3.51.45
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa1X1.22
22:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – XelajuX21.32
01:30:00Olympics Men Qual.Brazil U23 – Bolivia U23Over 2.51.30
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – Lobos UPNFM1 or 21.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – East Thurrock United1 or 21.25
00:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Talleres – Tristan SuarezX21.38
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueDelhi Dynamos – FC GoaX21.32
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionManchester 62 – College 1975Over 3.51.48
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – Atletico VotuporanguenseUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – Juventus SP1 or 21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Claro SP – Red Bull Brasil SP1X1.25
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2GO Audax SP – Portuguesa SantistaUnder 3.51.21
22:15:00Brazilian Paulista A2São Bento SP – Sertaozinho1X1.22
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Penapolense – Sao Bernardo1 or 21.28
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Caetano SP – XV de Piracicaba1X1.27
23:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa – EC Taubate SP1X1.27
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Sofapaka FCOver 1.51.27
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Mathare United FCX21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Primavera SPUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Batatais FC SP1X1.18
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePanthère du Ndé – APEJES Academy1 or 21.35
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – UMS de LoumX21.35
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAvion FC Du Nkam – Canon Yaoundé1X1.20
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – Yong Sports AcademyX21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneBamboutos – Colombe FC1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – Union Sportive de Douala1X1.18
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFeutcheu FC – Coton Sport De GarouaX21.30
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – Fovu de Baham1X1.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Zesco UnitedX21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueMufulira Wanderers – Green BuffaloesX21.35
11:00:00Italian Serie A W.AC Milan W. – Bari W.Over 2.51.32
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Namungo FCOver 1.51.41
08:30:00Australian Open M.Rafael Nadal – Dominic Thiem11.35
00:00:00Australian Open W.Anett Kontaveit – Simona Halep21.35
01:30:00Australian Open W.Garbine Muguruza Blanco – Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova11.52
02:30:00Aust. Open Doubles W.Hsieh S-W / Strycova B – Krejcikova B / Siniakova K11.65
03:30:00Aust. Open Doubles W.Chan H-C / Chan L – Babos T / Mladenovic K21.40
01:30:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Mattek-Sands B / Murray J – Vliegen J / Zheng S11.33