Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Februarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Crystal PalaceUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – BurnleyX21.48
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – SouthamptonX21.45
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – ChelseaX21.22
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Liverpool21.44
16:30:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – DijonOver 2.51.21
19:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – AngersX21.48
19:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Reims1X1.18
19:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – MetzUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Strasbourg1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – RennesX21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – SC Paderborn 071X1.27
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – FreiburgOver 2.51.32
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Borussia M’gladbachX21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Bayern Munich21.40
17:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Schalke 04Under 3.51.42
14:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – BolognaOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – FiorentinaX21.40
19:45:00Italian Serie ANapoli – TorinoOver 1.51.24
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Levante1X1.28
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Betis1 or 21.32
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – AlavesUnder 3.51.12
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Celta VigoX21.42
14:00:00French Ligue 2Lorient – FC Chambly OiseOver 1.51.36
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – HeraclesX21.38
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – VitesseX21.45
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – Fortuna Sittard1X1.28
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Heerenveen1 or 21.30
17:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Anderlecht21.66
19:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Mouscron-PeruwelzUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – Kortrijk1 or 21.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – OostendeOver 1.51.23
12:30:00English ChampionshipHull – Leeds21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – BrentfordX21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Bristol City1X1.26
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – DerbyUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – BirminghamUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – WiganOver 1.51.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Barnsley1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – Preston North End1X1.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – SwanseaUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – StokeX21.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Charlton1X1.21
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Heidenheim1 or 21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Hamburger SVX21.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – StuttgartX21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Cosenza1 or 21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie BJuve Stabia – Trapani1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – CremoneseUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – Perugia1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Spezia1X1.19
17:00:00Italian Serie BChievo – Livorno1X1.20
17:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Salernitana1X1.20
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – ExtremaduraOver 1.51.39
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Sporting Gijon1 or 21.40
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – AlmeriaUnder 3.51.15
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Rayo VallecanoX21.45
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRacing Santander – ZaragozaX21.27
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – BelenensesOver 1.51.25
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Gil Vicente1 or 21.38
11:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Kasimpasa1X1.27
14:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Caykur RizesporOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – FenerbahceX21.29
17:30:00Scottish FA CupHeart of Midlothian – Rangers21.45
19:20:00Scottish FA CupSt Mirren – AberdeenX21.32
15:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – FC NordsjaellandX21.37
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Ural YekaterinburgOver 1.51.30
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Spartak Moscow1 or 21.37
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Lokomotiv Moscow1X1.15
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – FC RostovX21.42
13:30:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – Mlada BoleslavX21.45
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Viktoria PlzenX21.35
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Sigma OlomoucX21.40
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Slovan LiberecX21.32
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Fastav Zlín11.23
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Wisla Plock1X1.24
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Pogon Szczecin1 or 21.35
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – KS CracoviaOver 1.51.30
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Shrewsbury1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Bolton – AccringtonX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – IpswichX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Wycombe1X1.23
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Peterborough UnitedX21.40
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – AFC WimbledonOver 1.51.35
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – Milton Keynes DonsOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Southend United11.25
20:30:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia Y Esgrima – Atletico TucumanUnder 3.51.23
22:40:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Defensa Y JusticiaOver 1.51.25
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraMonarcas Morelia – Cruz Azul1 or 21.30
03:10:00Mexican PrimeraClub Tijuana – Puebla1X1.18
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraPachuca – Gallos Blancos Queretaro1X1.24
18:00:00United States MLSDC United – Colorado RapidsUnder 3.51.52
20:00:00United States MLSMontreal Impact – New England RevolutionUnder 3.51.47
20:30:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Los Angeles GalaxyUnder 3.51.65
22:30:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Toronto FCUnder 3.51.57
23:00:00United States MLSFC Dallas – Philadelphia Union1X1.28
23:00:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – Real Salt Lake1X1.30
12:00:00Club FriendliesKongsvinger IL – MjondalenOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Club FriendliesMFk Chrudim – Lisen1 or 21.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesZbrojovka Brno – FK Pardubice1X1.32
15:00:00Club FriendliesBryne – Egersund IK1 or 21.23
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – PFC OleksandriaX21.20
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – FC Mariupol1X1.16
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – Karpaty Lviv1X1.24
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Hajduk Split1 or 21.30
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Rijeka11.34
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Lubeck1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHeider – SSV JeddelohX21.22
12:00:00Danish Division 1Kolding – Næstved BK1X1.23
13:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – FredericiaX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Swindon TownX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – Plymouth ArgyleX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Crawley Town1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – NewportX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – CarlisleUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – WalsallX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Scunthorpe1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – CreweX21.27
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Northampton TownX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – CheltenhamUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Leyton Orient1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Macclesfield – Salford CityX21.25
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Botev Vratsa1 or 21.30
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Cherno More Varna1X1.24
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – CSKA Sofia21.26
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – Olimpija Ljubljana21.38
13:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – NK AluminijX21.38
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – Tabor Sežana11.26
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Greenock MortonUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee – Arbroath1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – AyrX21.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Dundee UnitedX21.25
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – Voluntari1X1.16
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – FCSBX21.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Zalaegerszegi1X1.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Puskas AkademiaX21.42
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Kaposvári RákócziOver 2.51.54
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Paksi SEUnder 3.51.37
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Debreceni VSC11.36
11:30:00Swedish CupSollentuna FK – IFK Goteborg21.09
11:30:00Swedish CupIK Sirius FK – VasterasOver 1.51.14
13:30:00Swedish CupEskilsminne IF – Häcken21.09
13:30:00Swedish CupOstersunds FK – GAISOver 1.51.17
15:30:00Swedish CupOrebro SK – Brage1X1.20
15:30:00Swedish CupOskarshamns AIK – IF Elfsborg21.10
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Pafos FC21.50
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Apollon Limassol21.38
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Ethnikos Achnas11.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – Real Oviedo BUnder 3.51.24
13:15:00Finnish CupInter Turku – TPS Turku1X1.24
17:00:00Finnish CupMariehamn – HIFKX21.35
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – Academica Viseu1X1.18
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – NacionalX21.27
17:15:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – Academica Coimbra1X1.23
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Mamelodi SundownsOver 1.51.40
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – Etoile Sportive du SahelUnder 3.51.14
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Chemnitz1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Kickers WurzburgX21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Uerdingen1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Carl Zeiss Jena1X1.16
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – HallescherX21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – Kaiserslautern1 or 21.28
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1X1.22
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1X1.23
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojX21.35
16:30:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Odra OpoleUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Chojniczanka Chojnice1X1.18
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Perth GloryX21.48
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Adelaide United FCUnder 3.51.64
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – KSV 19191X1.25
14:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Grazer AKUnder 3.51.50
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Austria KlagenfurtX21.41
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar Saba – Hapoel Raanana1 or 21.32
15:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.30
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Haifa1 or 21.35
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Hadera1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – Airdrieonians1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – East FifeX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – RaithX21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – FalkirkX21.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Annan1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Cove Rangers21.41
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh CityX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Brechin City FC – Stirling AlbionX21.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Elgin CityX21.30
15:00:00N. Irish CupGlentoran – Crusaders1 or 21.24
15:00:00N. Irish CupBallinamallard United – BallymenaX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish CupDungannon – CliftonvilleX21.17
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica Mineiro – Tombense MG1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – PalmeirasX21.27
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – Guayaquil City1 or 21.27
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Stal Rzeszow1 or 21.30
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Legionovia Legionowo1X1.18
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Gryf Wejherowo11.32
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – Skra Czestochowa1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiOver 1.51.23
18:38:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Bytovia BytowX21.38
19:08:00Polish 2 LigaElana Torun – Gornik LecznaX21.38
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Dhj Difaa Hassani JdidiUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – Bordj Bou Arreridj1X1.18
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – JS Kabylie1X1.22
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – NA Hussein Dey11.30
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – US Biskra1X1.18
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – MC Magra11.36
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – MC Oran1X1.17
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – USM Alger1X1.15
15:00:00Irish Division 1Shamrock Rovers II – Galway United21.44
18:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Atlético GrauUnder 3.51.37
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraCienciano – Ayacucho1X1.19
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Deportes Iquique1X1.20
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Universidad ConcepcionOver 1.51.28
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Everton VinaUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – Fatih Karagümrük1 or 21.28
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – Akhisar Bld SporX21.17
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Hatayspor1 or 21.30
13:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Qatar SC1 or 21.27
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Highlands Park1 or 21.35
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Kaizer ChiefsX21.42
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Amazulu Durban1 or 21.35
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Bidvest Wits1 or 21.35
08:30:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – Aizawl FC1X1.25
11:30:00Indian League 1Kingfisher East Bengal – Churchill BrothersUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Indian League 1Gokulam FC – Minerva PunjabX21.35
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Al-WehdatX21.27
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Abha1X1.27
17:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – Al Shabab (KSA)X21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – Wrexham1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Chorley1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – StockportX21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – DoverUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – MaidenheadOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Dagenham and RedbridgeOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – SuttonUnder 3.51.27
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseJoinville – Marcilio Dias1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico Goianiense – Jaragua EC1X1.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Santamarina de TandilUnder 3.51.09
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBelgrano – Deportivo Moron1X1.20
19:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Boyacá Chicó1 or 21.34
21:05:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Independiente Medellin1X1.26
23:10:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Deportivo CaliUnder 3.51.22
14:10:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – Manama ClubUnder 3.51.47
15:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Najma Manama – Al-RiffaX21.25
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hala – Al Ahli ManamaX21.35
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – 12 de Octubre de ItauguaOver 1.51.28
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Olimpia AsuncionX21.22
13:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Siroki BrijegX21.35
13:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZvijezda 09 – Zeljeznicar21.34
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – SarajevoX21.35
16:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Sloboda Tuzla11.33
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – CS HeredianoX21.35
15:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – Monagas SC1 or 21.35
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLALA FC – Trujillanos FCX21.35
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Deportivo TachiraUnder 3.51.19
14:30:00Welsh FA CupConnah’s Quay – Cardiff Met UniversityOver 1.51.25
14:30:00Welsh FA CupThe New Saints FC – Newtown AFCOver 2.51.34
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Geylang International FC1X1.18
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – Ripensia TimisoaraOver 1.51.29
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele – Concordia Chiajna1X1.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – Csikszereda1X1.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Sirineasa – Pandurii Targu JiuOver 2.51.44
11:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Farul ConstantaOver 1.51.29
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Altona Magic SC11.32
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – Bentleigh GreensX21.23
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHume City – Dandenong CityOver 1.51.18
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – Artsakh1 or 21.30
10:45:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Gandzasar Kapan1X1.27
07:00:00Aus. NPL NSWNorth Shore Mariners – APIA Leichhardt TigersX21.17
03:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Correcaminos1 or 21.32
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoZacatepec – Cafetaleros de TapachulaOver 1.51.26
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – Keshla FKX21.38
14:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – SabahOver 1.51.36
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLKom Podgorica – Grbalj Radonovici1X1.20
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Buducnost Podgorica21.47
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – FK SutjeskaX21.18
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – OFK Titograd1X1.22
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – FK Iskra Danilovgrad1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian CearensePacajus EC – Caucaia ECUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseCeara CE – Guarany CE1X1.14
23:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseToledo Colonia Work – Coritiba PR21.45
14:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaDinamo Tbilisi – FC TelaviOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Dinamo Batumi – FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi11.30
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – Afogados Ingazeira PEOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoRetro FC Brasil – Vitoria PEOver 1.51.28
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoPetrolina – Central PEX21.29
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSalgueiro PE – Decisao PEOver 1.51.20
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – FK Rabotnicki Skopje11.32
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – Sileks Kratovo1 or 21.28
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – Persik Kediri11.26
12:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Barito PuteraOver 1.51.26
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persiraja Banda Aceh – Bhayangkara Surabaya United1 or 21.28
11:00:00Tunisian CupUS Tataouine – AS Ariana11.26
13:00:00Tunisian CupMenzel Temim – Sporting Ben Arous21.26
13:00:00Tunisian CupJeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise – Club AfricainX21.32
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – Perak FA1X1.28
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – Selangor1X1.22
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueUitm FC – MelakaX21.35
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – Admira Wacker IIOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – SV LeobendorfOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Viktoria – Neusiedl1X1.20
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – SV Stripfing21.60
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Opava – 1 FC Slovacko1 or 21.20
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Meteor Praha – FK PardubiceX21.32
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – Mlada Boleslav11.26
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – Sigma Olomouc21.29
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – AC Sparta Praha21.07
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.35
13:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – Viktoria Plzen U191 or 21.22
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDynamo Dresden U19 – Niendorfer TSV U1911.36
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSt. Pauli U19 – Energie Cottbus U19Over 1.51.08
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenIngolstadt U19 – Mainz U1921.50
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenViktoria Koln U19 – Fortuna Düsseldorf U1921.21
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia M’gladbach U19 – Bochum U191X1.24
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDuisburg U19 – Schalke 04 U1921.51
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenCologne U19 – Wuppertaler U19Over 2.51.21
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEintracht Frankfurt U19 – FC Augsburg U19Over 1.51.13
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenOffenbacher Kickers U19 – Kaiserslautern U19X21.38
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHertha Berlin U19 – Magdeburg U1911.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHamburg U19 – Holstein Kiel U19Over 1.51.08
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 – Preussen Münster U191X1.22
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWerder Bremen U19 – Chemnitzer U19Over 3.52.21
12:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenStuttgart U19 – Karlsruher SC U19Over 2.51.29
12:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRB Leipzig U19 – Union Berlin U19Under 3.51.60
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFreiburg U19 – Hoffenheim U19Under 3.51.66
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayern Munich U19 – Ulm 1846 U19Over 3.51.29
14:45:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenArminia Bielefeld U19 – Alemannia Aachen U19Over 1.51.13
02:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSan Francisco – Sporting San MiguelitoUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – Atletico Independiente1 or 21.32
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Chiriqui – CD Arabe Unido1 or 21.35
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – Alianza FC (Pan)1 or 21.35
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraTauro FC – Plaza Amador1 or 21.35
15:30:00Portuguese League U19GD Estoril Praia U19 – Rio Ave U191 or 21.25
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Benfica U19 – Porto U1911.34
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueKrylya Sovetov Youth – FC Orenburg Youth11.23
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAkhmat Grozny Youth – FK Rostov Youth1X1.25
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Krasnodar Youth – Ufa YouthOver 1.51.09
10:45:00Thai Premier LeagueRayong FC – SuphanburiX21.22
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Chiangrai United1X1.28
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Sukhothai FCUnder 3.51.31
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueSevan FC – Ani YerevanOver 3.51.54
18:30:00Brazilian ParaenseBragantino Clube do Pará – Paysandu PAX21.23
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – Bijelo Brdo1X1.18
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – NK DubravaUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Cibalia – Solin1X1.18
12:30:00English FA TrophyNotts County – Aveley FC11.27
15:00:00English FA TrophyBarnet – Halesowen Town11.27
15:00:00English FA TrophyConcord Rangers – Royston Town1X1.20
15:00:00English FA TrophyAFC Fylde – Harrogate TownX21.30
16:00:00Lithuanian Super CupSuduva Marijampole – Zalgiris Vilnius1 or 21.28
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Progres Niedercorn – Racing FC Union Luxembourg11.35
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Una Strassen – US Mondorf-Les-Bains1X1.27
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueAyeyawady United – Hantharwady UnitedX21.32
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSouthern Myanmar United – YadanarbonX21.35
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSangaing United – Magway FCOver 1.51.18
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipDundela – Newry CityX21.30
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipKnockbreda – PSNI1 or 21.24
13:20:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Orouba – Oman FC1 or 21.32
13:30:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Seeb – Al-Rustaq SCOver 1.51.32
13:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – BahlaUnder 3.51.20
16:45:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – SoharOver 1.51.26
03:00:00New Zealand PremiershipWaitakere United – Hamilton Wanderers AFC1 or 21.22
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – TuzlasporX21.35
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAdana Demirspor – Eyupspor11.21
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Bowers & PitseaUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – East Thurrock UnitedX21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – Folkestone InvictaX21.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Bishop’s StortfordUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Horsham1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – KingstonianUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Haringey BoroughOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Lewes1X1.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Margate FC1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Potters Bar Town FCOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – AltrinchamX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – BrackleyX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKings Lynn – Southport1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Bradford Park1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Curzon Ashton FCOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – TelfordOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – BillericayUnder 3.51.51
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Bath CityX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – St Albans City1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – ChelmsfordUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Wealdstone FCUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Slough Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Hemel Hempstead TownX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Tonbridge AngelsUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeymouth – Maidstone United1X1.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – Optik Rathenow11.24
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – ElversbergX21.17
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestGiessen – Koblenz1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBayern Alzenau – Frankfurt FSV1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – VerlX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Homberg1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBergisch Gladbach – BonnerX21.30
14:30:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – FC Schalke 04 II1 or 21.30
04:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCumberland United – Metro StarsX21.22
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – Adelaide Comets1 or 21.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – Almirante Brown1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Los Andes – UAI Urquiza1X1.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – Argentino de Quilmes1X1.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCSD Flandria – Club Atletico Fenix1X1.19
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Armenio – Sacachispas FCUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Levante W.X21.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Valencia W.1 or 21.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United – Queensland Lions21.13
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Moreton Bay JetsOver 1.51.04
08:45:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCapalaba FC – Sunshine Coast WanderersUnder 3.52.23
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Gold Coast Knights SC21.04
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMagpies Crusaders – Brisbane City21.18
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Cavese1 or 21.32
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2OM Arzew – USM Annaba1X1.17
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Arbaa – DRB Tadjenant11.31
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2WA Tlemcen – Olympique de Médéa1X1.19
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Relizane – AS Khroub1X1.14
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Bejaia – El Harrach1X1.15
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLions Gibraltar – Europa FC21.01
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionFCB Magpies – St. Joseph’s FC21.08
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – Aduana Stars1X1.15
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAll Stars – Eleven Wonders FCUnder 3.51.13
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Claro SP – São Bento SP1X1.25
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2GO Audax SP – Monte Azul SPX21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Caetano SP – Portuguesa1X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Red Bull Brasil SP – Atletico VotuporanguenseUnder 3.51.20
06:00:00Australian W-LeagueMelbourne Victory W. – Sydney W.X21.41
11:15:00Australian W-LeaguePerth Glory W. – Western Sydney Wanderers W1 or 21.25
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Ulinzi Stars FC1 or 21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – AFC Leopards21.26
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKisumu All Stars FC – Tusker Football Club21.19
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Western StimaOver 1.51.24
11:00:00Kazakhstan Super CupAstana – Kaisar KyzylordaOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Rio Preto SPUnder 3.51.28
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Nacional – GE Osasco SP1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Capivariano SP1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Paulista FC SP – Marilia SP1 or 21.32
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Youth Soccer Acad – Napsa StarsX21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Green Buffaloes1 or 21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Nakambala Leopards1X1.17
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – Lusaka Dynamos FCUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.Club Brugge W. – Standard Liège W.21.28
13:30:00UAE Division 1Emirates Club – Dibba Al-Hisn SC1X1.28
13:30:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al Fujairah – Masfoot Sports Club1X1.27
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBeira Mar – Torreense1 or 21.35
12:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKuching FA – UKM FC1 or 21.25
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan – Kuala LumpurX21.19
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueNegeri Sembilan – Johor Darul Ta’zim IIUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – SE Ceilandense DFOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseUnaí – TaguatingaUnder 3.51.40
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCS Alagoano – CoruripeOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSingida United – Polisi TanzaniaX21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Mbao FCUnder 3.51.14
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueLipuli – Namungo FCX21.35
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueJKT Tanzania – Azam1 or 21.32
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – NdandaX21.35
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Alliance FCOver 1.51.49
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMwadui – Coastal Union1 or 21.35
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ferizaj – KF LlapiX21.30
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Rio Ave U23X21.27
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Marítimo U231X1.28
13:30:00Botswana Premier LeaguePrisons Xi Gaborone – Molepolole City StarsOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian PiauienseRiver PI – Flamengo PIOver 1.51.28
04:00:00Acapulco ATPRafael Nadal – Grigor Dimitrov11.12
15:00:00Doha WTAPetra Kvitova – Aryna Sabalenka11.86
02:10:00Acapulco WTARenata Zarazua – Leylah Annie Fernandez21.29
20:00:00Santiago ATPAlbert Ramos-Vinolas – Casper Ruud21.53
12:00:00ITF M25 TrentoJulian Ocleppo – Alexander Erler11.39
13:30:00ITF M25 TrentoRuben Bemelmans – Francesco Forti11.28