Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Decembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Italian Serie ACrotone – Napoli21.20
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – PrestonUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – QPRUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00English League 1Wigan – CharltonOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English League 1Doncaster – Rochdale1X1.27
11:00:00Club FriendliesGranada CF B – JaenOver 1.51.19
12:45:00Club FriendliesNegeri Sembilan FA – PDRM FAOver 1.51.19
17:30:00Club FriendliesVolta Redonda – ResendeOver 2.51.57
18:00:00Club FriendliesAtletico Votuporanguense – Barretos SPOver 2.52.10
20:00:00Club FriendliesSao Jose RS – SAO Paulo RSOver 2.51.85
19:45:00English League 2Morecambe – YeovilUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren – Dundee UnitedX21.35
16:00:00Portuguese League CupSporting Braga – PortimonenseOver 1.51.27
19:15:00Portuguese League CupMaritimo – Uniao MadeiraOver 1.51.30
19:15:00Portuguese League CupBelenenses – Sporting Lisbon21.48
21:15:00Portuguese League CupVitoria Setubal – Benfica21.38
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Newcastle Jets1X1.28
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Ballinamallard United1X1.28
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Cefn DruidsOver 1.51.27
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ittihad Al-Sakndary – Misr Lel MakasaX21.19
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – PetrojetOver 1.51.40
08:30:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – Pailan Arrows11.25
12:20:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Taawon – Al Feiha1X1.32
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Nassr – Al Ahli Jeddah1 or 21.27
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Marmorek – Hapoel Nazareth1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Petach-TikvaUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Tel-Aviv – Ironi Rishon Lezion1X1.15
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Nesher – Hapoel Bnei LodX21.38
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Maccabi Herzliya1X1.19
13:30:00Algerian CupCR Témouchent – USM Blida21.19
13:30:00Algerian CupAS Ain M’lila – Bordj Bou Arreridj1X1.18
13:30:00Algerian CupES Besbes – NT SoufX21.38
13:30:00Algerian CupEl Eulma – Paradou21.52
13:30:00Algerian CupESM Kolea – MO Bejaia21.32
13:30:00Algerian CupNRC Boudjelbana – CRB Dar El BeidaX21.23
14:00:00Algerian CupAS Staoueli – Olympique de Médéa21.02
15:00:00Algerian CupConstantine – NA Hussein DeyOver 1.51.42
11:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueGostaresh Foolad FC – Zob Ahan1 or 21.40
11:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Tractor Sazi TabrizOver 1.51.45
11:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueMashhad – Sepidroud Rasht1 or 21.40
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePaykan – FC Pars Jonoubi JamUnder 3.51.14
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Tehran – Foolad KhuzestanX21.16
11:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Esteghlal PadidehUnder 3.51.16
13:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Abadan – Saipa Karaj1 or 21.38
15:30:00Gulf CupIraq – Yemen11.25
15:30:00Gulf CupQatar – Bahrain1 or 21.38
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTrapani – Lecce1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSantarcangelo – Gubbio1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – Padova21.70
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Pordenone1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BA.c. Mestre – Albinoleffe1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Bassano Virtus1 or 21.35
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRenate – Feralpisalo1 or 21.35
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAC Reggiana 1919 – TriestinaUnder 3.51.16
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Fermana1X1.19
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – Delhi Dynamos1X1.14
06:20:00Australian W-LeagueMelbourne Victory W. – Newcastle Jets W.X21.32
09:00:00Australian W-LeagueAdelaide United W. – Sydney W.X21.23
11:00:00Australian W-LeaguePerth Glory W. – Brisbane Roar W.Under 3.51.62
12:45:00UAE Division 1Dubba Al-Husun – Al HamriyahUnder 3.51.62
12:45:00UAE Division 1Al Ittihad Kalba – MasfutOver 1.51.12
13:15:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl Ain – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi1X1.30
16:00:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl Wasl – Al NasrOver 1.51.19
01:15:00Brisbane WTA QualifyingKayla Day – Sara Tomic11.24
01:15:00Brisbane WTA QualifyingDayana Yastremska – Vera Lapko21.62
01:15:00Brisbane WTA QualifyingNatalia Vikhlyantseva – Viktoriya Tomova11.30
02:00:00Brisbane WTA QualifyingIrina Falconi – Caroline Dolehide11.45
02:00:00Brisbane WTA QualifyingIsabelle Wallace – Tammi Patterson11.60
02:00:00Brisbane WTA QualifyingAliaksandra Sasnovich – Julia Boserup11.22