Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Decembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – EvertonX21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – CardiffOver 1.51.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – HuddersfieldUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Newcastle1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – WolverhamptonOver 1.51.22
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – ArsenalOver 1.51.15
11:30:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Sampdoria11.22
14:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – Torino1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie AParma – Roma21.70
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – FiorentinaX21.52
14:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – Inter Milan21.49
14:00:00Italian Serie AChievo – FrosinoneUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Cagliari1 or 21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – AtalantaX21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Bologna11.28
19:30:00Italian Serie AMilan – SPALOver 1.51.31
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – IpswichOver 1.51.43
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – DerbyUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Nottingham ForestX21.53
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – HullOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Rotherham1X1.17
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Aston VillaX21.46
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Brentford1 or 21.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – BlackburnOver 1.51.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Wigan1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Sheffield WednesdayOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Reading1X1.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – Stoke21.90
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – CelticX21.34
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – AberdeenX21.37
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – St JohnstoneX21.29
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – MotherwellX21.36
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – St MirrenOver 1.51.40
17:30:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Heart of MidlothianUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Bristol RoversUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – WycombeX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Southend UnitedUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Bradford City1X1.23
15:00:00English League 1Barnsley – Charlton1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Plymouth Argyle1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – LutonX21.24
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Blackpool1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Doncaster RoversX21.30
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Shrewsbury1X1.23
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – Peterborough UnitedUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – PortsmouthX21.32
22:30:00Club FriendliesCF America – Santos LagunaX21.37
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Grimsby1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – BuryX21.22
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Swindon Town1X1.17
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Crawley Town1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – Yeovil1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Milton Keynes DonsX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – OldhamX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Forest GreenX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – LincolnX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Morecambe1X1.17
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – StevenageUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Macclesfield1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Dunfermline21.55
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRoss County – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – AyrX21.23
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Dundee United21.58
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Greenock MortonUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00Portuguese League CupMaritimo – Estoril Praia1 or 21.33
19:45:00Portuguese League CupFeirense – Sporting Lisbon21.47
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – Mafra1 or 21.39
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueSydney FC Youth – Brisbane RoarOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.21
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaUnder 3.51.26
16:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – MS AshdodOver 2.51.61
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.30
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – Newry City11.25
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – ColeraineX21.18
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – LinfieldX21.27
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Ards FC1X1.20
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Institute FCOver 1.51.11
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – CrusadersX21.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – DumbartonX21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Stranraer1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Raith – East FifeOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – Brechin City FCOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – ArbroathX21.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – PeterheadX21.16
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – Queens Park FCOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Annan21.48
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Edinburgh City21.34
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaMacae Esporte RJ – Nova Iguacu RJ1 or 21.35
12:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Llandudno FCOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Daklyeh – Al-Ahly Cairo21.41
08:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Gokulam FCUnder 3.51.29
11:30:00Indian League 1Chennai City – Lajong SC11.24
14:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al Ittihad JeddahUnder 3.51.61
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Solihull Moors F.C.Under 3.51.18
12:35:00English National LeagueBarrow – Salford CityX21.20
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Halifax1X1.15
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – AFC Fylde1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Leyton OrientX21.22
15:00:00English National LeagueHavant & Waterlooville – Bromley1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – BarnetX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Braintree1X1.24
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Hartlepool UnitedUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – AldershotOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – Eastleigh FCUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Maidstone United1X1.15
14:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipWelders – KnockbredaOver 1.51.14
14:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipLoughgall – DundelaUnder 3.51.71
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipDergview – PortadownX21.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Bishop’s Stortford1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Tonbridge AngelsUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Hornchurch1 or 21.26
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDorking Wanderers – Leatherhead1X1.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Corinthian CasualsOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Enfield Town1 or 21.26
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Merstham1X1.21
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – York City1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Leamington1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – Spennymoor TownX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Kidderminster HarriersUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Bradford Park1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Ashton Utd1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – ChorleyX21.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Altrincham1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Nuneaton Town FCOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Alfreton Town FC1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – ChesterX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWoking – Eastbourne1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Concord Rangers1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Bath CityX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Oxford City1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – DartfordX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Hemel Hempstead TownUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Slough Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Billericay1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTorquay – Gloucester City11.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Truro City1 or 21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRenate – Sambenedettese1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAlbinoleffe – Imolese Calcio1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – PordenoneX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – FermanaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Triestina1 or 21.35
16:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – SSD Monza 1912X21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – Gubbio1X1.19
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGiana Erminio – VicenzaX21.32
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Mathare United FCX21.27
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Tusker Football ClubX21.19
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – NakumattUnder 3.51.18
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Western Stima1 or 21.37
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSony Sugar FC – Zoo Kericho1X1.18
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Nzoia United FC1X1.23
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Gor MahiaX21.20
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Sofapaka FCUnder 3.51.16
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Vihiga United1 or 21.37
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – AzamX21.28
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAfrican Lyon – Mwadui1 or 21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Biashara United1X1.16
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Young AfricansX21.16
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueLipuli – Ndanda1X1.13
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Singida United11.31
03:00:00Hopman CupAlexander Zverev – David Ferrer11.17
09:30:00Hopman CupKatie Boulter – Belinda Bencic21.38