Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Udinese11.35
20:00:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Sassuolo1X1.20
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – EspanyolUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00French Ligue 2Lorient – AuxerreUnder 3.51.21
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Duisburg – Arminia Bielefeld1 or 21.30
18:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Kasimpasa1 or 21.31
18:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Galatasaray21.66
18:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – FC MidtjyllandX21.40
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – Falkenbergs FF1X1.19
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – AIKX21.30
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – Helsingborgs IFUnder 3.51.34
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – Kalmar FFX21.45
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – HJK HelsinkiX21.31
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Honka21.63
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Arsenal Tula1 or 21.40
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Rubin Kazan1X1.16
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Odds BK1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Zaglebie SosnowiecUnder 3.51.50
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Norrby IF1X1.20
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Finn HarpsOver 1.51.34
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Bohemians Dublin1 or 21.35
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Sligo Rovers1 or 21.35
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Dundalk21.69
19:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – St. Patrick’s Athletic1X1.16
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueArsenal Kiev – Desna ChernigovX21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – TwenteUnder 3.52.00
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv1X1.22
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – CSKA SofiaX21.20
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1X1.17
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Viitoral ConstantaOver 1.51.47
18:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – KaiserslauternOver 1.51.21
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – GKS Katowice21.70
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Maccabi HaifaX21.22
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – Rapide Oued Zem1X1.14
17:00:00AFC CupMalkiya – Al SuwaiqOver 1.51.29
18:15:00AFC CupAL Qadsia – Al Ahed1 or 21.33
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – FK Pardubice1 or 21.33
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – Afjet Afyonspor1X1.19
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Kardemir Karabukspor – Genclerbirligi21.06
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1 or 21.25
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – FC Rishon Lezion1 or 21.24
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Iksal FC1 or 21.25
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Marmorek – Hapoel Bnei Lod1 or 21.25
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Zvijezda 091X1.22
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – Deportivo TachiraUnder 3.51.21
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – Bentleigh GreensX21.20
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – ÍF FuglafjørðurOver 1.51.16
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – Rubin Kazan Youth11.30
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat-Armenia-2 – FC Pyunik Yerevan 21X1.22
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gyumri 2 – Lokomotiv YerevanX21.22
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Alashkert 2 – Gandzasar Kapan 21X1.17
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueBanants Yerevan 3 – Ararat Yerevan 21 or 21.23
19:15:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Wattenscheid 09Under 3.51.32
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Fotbal Trinec – FK Teplice1 or 21.18
12:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – Vysocina JihlavaUnder 3.52.18
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sparta Prague – Slovacko1X1.25
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – Baumit Jablonec1X1.24
14:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Zbrojovka Brno – Mlada Boleslav1X1.30
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePorto U19 – Chelsea U19X21.41
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Fenix – CSD FlandriaX21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSacachispas FC – CA AcassusoX21.32
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – Barracas CentralX21.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sarpsborg 08 II – Stabaek II1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Nordstrand – Molde IIX21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Madla – Start IIUnder 3.52.00
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Bryne II – Staal JørpelandOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Strindheim – Ranheim II1X1.18
18:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Raufoss II – FK Gjovik-Lyn1 or 21.18
19:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kongsvinger II – Brumunddal1X1.24
18:15:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Fløya – Tromso II11.22
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Konyaspor U21 – Galatasaray U21X21.40
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Yeni Malatyaspor U21 – Kasimpasa U21X21.38
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Karabukspor U21 – Genclerbirligi U21X21.22
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Eskisehirspor U21 – Afjet Afyonspor U21Over 1.51.10
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Gor MahiaX21.17
23:00:00Argentinian Superliga CupTigre – Union Santa Fe1 or 21.27
12:00:00Munich ATPLorenzo Sonego – Marton Fucsovics11.90
13:00:00Munich ATPThiago Moura Monteiro – Jan-Lennard Struff21.30
16:00:00Munich ATPErnests Gulbis – Martin Klizan21.47
10:00:00Prague WTAAnna Karolina Schmiedlova – Viktoria Kuzmova21.45
10:00:00Prague WTADanielle Rose Collins – Jennifer Brady11.65
11:00:00Prague WTAStefanie Voegele – Jana Cepelova11.25