Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – Aston VillaX21.45
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – ArsenalOver 1.51.16
19:45:00Italian Serie ABologna – Parma1X1.28
19:45:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Clermont Foot1 or 21.45
19:45:00Belgian First Division AGenk – OostendeOver 2.52.83
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Hamburger SVX21.42
19:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Famalicao1 or 21.35
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Denizlispor1X1.24
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – PanathinaikosX21.29
17:45:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – FC VillefrancheUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – Lyngby BK1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – Varbergs1 or 21.33
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Mjallby AIF1X1.24
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – HIFK1 or 21.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – RovaniemiOver 2.51.43
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Lahti1X1.20
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Khimki – Dinamo MoscowX21.21
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaStal Mielec – Piast GliwiceX21.38
15:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – RaufossUnder 3.51.78
15:30:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – Sandnes Ulf1X1.22
15:30:00Norwegian Division 1Grorud – Oeygarden FK1X1.23
15:30:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – RanheimX21.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Stjørdals-Blink1 or 21.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Kongsvinger IL11.28
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – GAIS1 or 21.35
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – SBV Excelsior1X1.35
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Den Bosch1X1.32
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Tsarsko Selo 20151 or 21.32
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – BotosaniX21.40
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – UTA AradOver 1.51.31
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Pafos FC1 or 21.28
19:45:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – LeixoesUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Meppen1 or 21.28
14:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Haras El Hodood1 or 21.42
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Wadi Degla1 or 21.38
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – Ismaily SC1 or 21.38
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAswan SC – Al MasryX21.32
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – FC Smolevichi-STI11.34
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Wuhan ZallX21.26
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Shijiazhuang Ever BrightOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Shanghai SIPGX21.28
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Qingdao HuanghaiOver 1.51.21
18:00:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Deportivo Llacuabamba1X1.18
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Alianza UniversidadUnder 3.51.32
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni VSC – Pecs11.30
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – AltinorduUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – Tuzlaspor1 or 21.27
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueRamtha – Sahab SC1X1.17
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – Al-Jazeera Amman1X1.27
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – Zrinjski MostarX21.17
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Indija – VojvodinaX21.27
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – FK Backa BPOver 2.51.51
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Honka Akatemia – Lahden ReipasOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Valerenga IF II – Moss1X1.31
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Odds BK 2 – Vard Haugesund21.46
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Rosenborg BK II – Arendal21.51
13:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – FC Van1X1.22
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – HB TorshavnX21.42
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – FS Metta LUOver 1.51.22
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – Kaisar KyzylordaX21.30
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Kaspiy AktauOver 1.51.31
19:00:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Santiago Morning1 or 21.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Jeju UnitedX21.23
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – KIF Örebro W.1X1.32
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Leatherhead1 or 21.28
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1SC Makhachkala – FC Yessentuki1X1.20
21:30:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Real Santander1X1.23
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Pro Sesto1X1.15
08:00:00Hong Kong FA CupEastern Athletic – R&F FCX21.40
14:00:00Russian Top Division W.Kubanochka Krasnodar W. – Lokomotiv Moscow W.X21.18
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – JKT Tanzania1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Benfica U23X21.24
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Belenenses U231 or 21.28
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.20
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Gambit EsportsUnder 3.51.91
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.30
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.18
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.30
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.24
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.24
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.51.95
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Westcoastunt21.38
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.22
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Fin FintsX21.36
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Rob Papa KrychX21.18
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Fin FintsX21.15
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1X1.29
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.20
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.22
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.22
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.22
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Rob Papa KrychX21.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueFulham FC (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)X21.45
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)Over 1.51.16
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual)1X1.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Denizlispor (Virtual)1X1.28
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFK Khimki SRL – Dinamo Moscow (Virtual)X21.25
10:00:00French Open M.Lloyd Harris – Alexei Popyrin11.83
10:00:00French Open M.Ugo Humbert – Marc Polmans11.10
10:00:00French Open M.Andrej Martin – Joao Sousa11.44
10:00:00French Open M.Sam Querrey – Andrey Rublev21.05
10:00:00French Open M.Harold Mayot – Alejandro Davidovich Fokina21.12
10:00:00French Open M.Dusan Lajovic – Gianluca Mager11.10