Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Septembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – Liverpool21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Burnley1 or 21.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – West Ham1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Watford1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – BrightonOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Norwich City1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – SouthamptonOver 1.51.19
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Manchester City21.30
12:30:00French Ligue 1Lyon – NantesOver 1.51.30
16:30:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Paris Saint-Germain21.45
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Amiens1X1.16
19:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – ToulouseUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Dijon1X1.19
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – LilleX21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – BrestOver 1.51.20
14:30:00German BundesligaSC Paderborn 07 – Bayern Munich21.12
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Bayer LeverkusenX21.22
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – WolfsburgX21.42
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Schalke 04Over 1.51.17
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Werder Bremen11.27
14:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – SPAL11.24
17:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Inter Milan21.67
19:45:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – AtalantaX21.32
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Valencia1X1.23
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – BarcelonaX21.23
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Leganes1 or 21.40
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Real Madrid1 or 21.35
13:45:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Paris FCOver 1.51.47
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – HeerenveenX21.32
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – GroningenOver 2.51.33
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Sparta RotterdamX21.28
17:00:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Club Brugge21.50
19:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Zulte WaregemUnder 3.51.47
19:00:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – EupenUnder 3.51.42
19:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – Kortrijk11.31
19:30:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – GenkX21.23
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – FC ThunUnder 3.51.49
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – SionOver 1.51.15
12:30:00English ChampionshipQPR – West Bromwich Albion1 or 21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipCharlton – Leeds21.51
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Birmingham1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Cardiff1 or 21.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Millwall1 or 21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Reading1X1.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Luton1X1.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Hamburger SVX21.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Darmstadt1X1.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – HeidenheimUnder 3.51.47
14:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Pisa1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Cosenza1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie BJuve Stabia – CittadellaX21.48
17:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – Perugia1X1.25
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Rayo VallecanoX21.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Extremadura1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Girona1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Ponferradina1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRacing Santander – Numancia1X1.25
16:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Moreirense1 or 21.38
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Vitoria SetubalOver 2.51.59
21:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – Belenenses1X1.20
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Celtic21.34
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Aberdeen11.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – LivingstonX21.30
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Heart of MidlothianX21.31
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Ross County1X1.21
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – MotherwellX21.42
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Wattens11.34
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Austria ViennaOver 2.51.27
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – LASK Linz21.37
13:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – Kasimpasa1X1.33
15:30:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Sivasspor1X1.22
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – FenerbahceUnder 3.51.49
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – LarissaOver 1.51.45
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Panaitolikos1X1.19
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – LamiaOver 2.51.58
15:00:00Scottish FA CupClachnacuddin – Nairn County21.38
15:00:00Scottish FA CupDeveronvale – Spartans FCX21.22
16:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Silkeborg IFOver 2.51.35
13:00:00Portuguese CupRabo De Peixe – Academica Viseu21.31
15:00:00Portuguese CupBerco SC – Feirense21.62
15:30:00Portuguese CupUniao Madeira – FafeX21.16
16:00:00Portuguese CupCD Carcao – Vilafranquense21.43
12:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – HIFKX21.45
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – Vaasa1X1.26
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Honka1 or 21.33
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – Mariehamn1X1.20
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara – FC Tambov1X1.25
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – Dinamo MoscowUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Zenit St. PetersburgX21.41
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – BrannOver 1.51.25
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Sao Paulo SPOver 1.51.36
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – 1 FC Slovacko1 or 21.35
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – FK JablonecX21.40
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Mlada Boleslav11.23
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Wisla Plock1X1.27
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Lechia Gdansk1X1.22
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Lech PoznanX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – RotherhamX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – FleetwoodX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Doncaster RoversUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Milton Keynes Dons1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – TranmereOver 1.51.29
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – AccringtonX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – WycombeX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – AFC WimbledonOver 1.51.24
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Bolton11.28
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Gillingham1X1.23
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – Estudiantes de La Plata1 or 21.40
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia Y Esgrima – River PlateX21.25
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraPachuca – Cruz AzulUnder 3.51.34
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Start – Sandnes UlfOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – IF Brommapojkarna1X1.18
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – Haka Valkeakoski Am.X21.19
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – MyPa MyllykoskiOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenTPV Tampere – AC Kajaani1 or 21.25
16:00:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – Excelsior VirtonUnder 3.51.38
19:30:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1 or 21.23
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Gamba OsakaUnder 3.51.35
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.42
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Sapporo1X1.28
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Vissel Kobe1X1.28
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Iwata JubiloUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Nagoya GrampusUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Yokohama MarinosX21.40
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Kopavogs1X1.25
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – IBV VestmannaeyjarOver 2.51.29
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – Fylkir Reykjavik1X1.32
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – Vikingur ReykjavikUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – KR Reykjavik1 or 21.28
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Grindavik11.29
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Kolos Kovalivka1 or 21.35
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – FK Lviv1X1.18
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLVarazdin – Rijeka21.49
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – NK OsijekX21.20
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthWolfsburg II – Hansa LüneburgOver 1.51.13
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHamburger II – LubeckX21.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – SSV JeddelohOver 1.51.15
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthWerder Bremen II – Eintracht Norderstedt1X1.19
12:15:00Danish Division 1Viborg – KoldingOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Danish Division 1Skive – LFA NykobingX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Bradford CityX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – CreweX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – Forest GreenUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Walsall1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Northampton TownX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Newport1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Cambridge United1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – Grimsby1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – Oldham1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Port ValeX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Macclesfield – ColchesterX21.35
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Botev Vratsa11.29
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – Maribor1 or 21.27
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – Domzale1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – AlloaOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – AyrX21.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – Greenock MortonOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – PartickOver 1.51.22
12:30:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Botosani1 or 21.35
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – Astra GiurgiuX21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kaposvári Rákóczi – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.70
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Budapest Honved1 or 21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Puskas AkademiaUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Paksi SE1X1.27
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – Ujpest1X1.18
15:30:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – TrencinX21.39
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – RuzomberokUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – FC Nitra11.22
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – FK Pohronie1X1.26
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – San Sebastian ReyesOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – CF Rayo MajadahondaUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Union B – Arenas Club De GetxoUnder 3.51.28
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – Real Valladolid B1 or 21.24
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Unionistas CF – Cultural LeonesaX21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Deportivo Alavés B1 or 21.24
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – Osasuna B1X1.13
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Espanyol B1 or 21.22
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – Gimnastic TarragonaUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Llagostera – HerculesX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cadiz B – Algeciras1 or 21.30
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villarrubia CF – UCAM MurciaX21.35
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – CordobaX21.28
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Marseille W.Over 1.51.19
19:40:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Lyon W.21.03
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueUD Songo – FC Platinum1X1.16
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueRaja Casablanca – AL Nasr SC Benghazi11.24
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Cano Sport AcademyOver 2.52.18
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupTriangle United – Azam1X1.16
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupProline FC – AS KigaliUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupZanaco – Bolton CityOver 2.52.18
20:00:00CAF Confed. CupHassania Agadir – Al-Ittihad TripoliOver 1.51.39
21:00:00CAF Confed. CupRSB Berkane – Ashanti GoldOver 1.51.39
16:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – KriensUnder 3.51.40
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueGrasshopper – ChiassoOver 1.51.16
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – FC Bayern München II1 or 21.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Viktoria Köln1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Kaiserslautern1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Hallescher1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Chemnitz1X1.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Duisburg21.52
14:30:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – Stal MielecX21.43
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Olimpia Grudziadz1X1.21
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.39
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – Liebherr GAK1 or 21.30
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – SV LafnitzUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 or 21.27
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Hapoel Haifa1 or 21.30
17:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Bnei YehudaX21.35
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.28
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Raanana11.28
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – CliftonvilleX21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Larne1 or 21.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Carrick RangersUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Institute FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – GlentoranOver 1.51.16
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – GlenavonOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – PeterheadX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – East FifeOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Stranraer1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – RaithX21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Clyde1 or 21.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Albion RoversUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00Scottish League 2Brechin City FC – Elgin CityX21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Stenhousemuir1 or 21.24
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cove Rangers – Annan11.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Queens Park FC1X1.17
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMushuc Runa – Universidad CatolicaX21.32
21:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Macara1 or 21.33
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Barry Town11.22
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueAirbus UK Broughton – Carmarthen1 or 21.24
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Cefn Druids1X1.15
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Legionovia LegionowoOver 1.51.28
14:30:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Stal Stalowa WolaUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Skra CzestochowaX21.30
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Lech Poznan II1X1.16
18:10:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Gornik PolkowiceOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueFC Masr – Aswan SCX21.43
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – Smouha SC1 or 21.37
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – MC Magra1X1.13
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – NA Hussein Dey1X1.16
18:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – US BiskraOver 1.51.52
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – Gomel1X1.14
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Neman Grodno11.28
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – FC Levadia Tallinn21.09
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Maardu LinnameeskondOver 3.51.34
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Mito HollyhockX21.45
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kashiwa Reysol – Tokyo VerdyOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Avispa Fukuoka1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Tochigi1X1.25
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Zwiegen Kanazawa1 or 21.34
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kagoshima United – KyotoX21.28
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – V-Varen Nagasaki1X1.28
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraMolinos El Pirata – Sport Huancayo1 or 21.31
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Sporting CristalX21.37
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – Alianza Universidad1X1.17
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Seongnam IlhwaOver 1.51.26
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Jeju United1X1.23
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Suwon Samsung BluewingsOver 1.51.20
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Cagliari1X1.20
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Inter Milan U19X21.30
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa – TorinoX21.30
15:00:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Botafogo SP1 or 21.32
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – Cuiaba Esporte Clube1 or 21.30
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BCoritiba PR – America MineiroUnder 3.51.16
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BSport Recife – Operario PROver 1.51.42
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Parana1 or 21.32
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Antofagasta1X1.27
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – PalestinoUnder 3.51.36
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Universidad CatolicaX21.26
17:00:00Cypriot Super CupAPOEL Nicosia – AEL Limassol1X1.13
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – Dukla PrahaX21.32
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – FK VarnsdorfUnder 3.51.31
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – LisenOver 1.51.22
15:30:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – MFk ChrudimUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – FC Hradec KraloveUnder 3.51.40
16:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Shabab Kuwait – Al Salmiyah21.47
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – ÜmraniyesporX21.38
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Istanbulspor1 or 21.28
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Altay Izmir1 or 21.25
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – BB ErzurumsporX21.35
15:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Shahaniya – Al-Duhail SC21.17
15:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Al RayyanX21.25
18:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Al Sailiya1X1.19
18:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueQatar SC – Al KhorX21.32
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Stellenbosch FCUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Cape Town City FCUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Baroka1X1.20
19:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Amazulu Durban1X1.25
16:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAL Faisaly – AL Adalh1X1.16
16:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – Dhamk1 or 21.27
18:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al Faiha1 or 21.23
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Solihull Moors F.C.1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Ebbsfleet1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – SuttonUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – AFC FyldeUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Hartlepool United1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – Bromley1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – MaidenheadUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Boreham WoodUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Chorley1X1.14
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Aldershot1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – Torquay1 or 21.25
17:20:00English National LeagueDover – Halifax1X1.20
20:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Cucuta Deportivo1X1.24
22:00:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Independiente Santa FeX21.39
23:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Independiente Medellin1X1.24
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – GuaraniX21.36
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – ZeljeznicarX21.25
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZvijezda 09 – Radnik Bijeljina21.52
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – Deportivo SaprissaX21.17
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Partizan BelgradeX21.22
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Macva SabacOver 2.51.39
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Trujillanos FC1X1.22
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Academia Puerto Cabello1 or 21.25
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes de Caracas – ZuliaX21.28
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraLALA FC – AraguaX21.25
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – Pandurii Targu JiuOver 1.51.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – Concordia ChiajnaUnder 3.51.32
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – CS Juventus BucurestiOver 2.51.45
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Sirineasa – Politehnica Timisoara1 or 21.27
10:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Arges – Turris-Oltul Turnu MagureleX21.35
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJippo – Mipk MikkeliOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – Viikingit1 or 21.24
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkelin Palloilijat – VJSOver 2.51.35
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – Klubi 041X1.23
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapa – Gnistan21.34
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – EspooX21.30
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEPS – P-Iirot1 or 21.25
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – Pallo Kerho 37Under 3.51.62
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – Jakobstads BollklubbUnder 3.51.67
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – OLS OuluOver 1.51.10
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKajaanin Haka – RoPS FarmiX21.28
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – Vaajakoski1 or 21.20
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kvik Halden – LevangerOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – Byaasen Toppfotball11.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Brattvåg – BryneUnder 3.51.54
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asane – BaerumOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Sotra SK – Oppsal IFOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – Grorud1 or 21.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Floro – AltaX21.44
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – Sylvia1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – FC Linkoping City1 or 21.31
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – Karlstad BKX21.36
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – Sandvikens IF1 or 21.29
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – Assyriska IK1X1.24
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Eskilsminne IF1 or 21.29
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – Lindome1X1.23
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – Trollhattan1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – Oddevold1 or 21.31
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – Zalgiris KaunasX21.35
14:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – NeftchiX21.22
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Zimbru Chisinau – Sheriff Tiraspol21.23
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMladost Ljeskopolje – OFK Petrovac1X1.17
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Grbalj Radonovici1X1.15
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – Kom Podgorica1X1.12
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – Buducnost Podgorica21.44
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – OFK Titograd11.32
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – FC VSS Kosice1X1.18
14:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – FK PopradX21.35
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Floriana FCX21.23
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Valletta FCX21.18
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Hamrun SpartansX21.18
16:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSirens FC – St Lucia FC1 or 21.25
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – Skendija TetovoX21.18
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Bhayangkara Surabaya United1 or 21.31
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Persebaya SurabayaX21.37
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – Shakhter Karagandy1 or 21.28
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Zhetysu1X1.15
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Sport Boys WarnesOver 1.51.12
14:30:00Italian Serie DFezzanese – Fossano Calcio SSD1X1.22
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Wolfsberger AC Amateure1 or 21.20
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Ried II – GleisdorfX21.22
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Stripfing – Mattersburg II11.31
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaASK Ebreichsdorf – Wiener Viktoria11.21
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Team Wiener Linien – Traiskirchen Fcm1X1.23
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV St Anna AM Aigen – Union Gurten1X1.18
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Wiener Neustadt – Rapid Vienna IIX21.24
19:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – San Luis Quillota1X1.20
19:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Nublense1 or 21.24
22:00:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – Deportes Magallanes1X1.14
08:30:00Chinese League 1Changchun Yatai – Sichuan AnnapurnaOver 1.51.21
08:30:00Chinese League 1Guizhou Zhicheng – Xinjiang TianshanOver 1.51.26
12:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Hainiu – Liaoning HongyunOver 1.51.22
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Hangzhou Greentown21.40
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright – Meizhou Hakka1X1.15
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nantong Zhiyun – Shaanxi Changan Athletic1 or 21.24
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen U19 – 1 FC Slovacko1X1.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – Ceske BudejoviceOver 3.51.37
10:00:00Czech Liga U19AC Sparta Praha – Mlada BoleslavOver 2.51.19
10:45:00Czech Liga U19Meteor Praha – Opava21.33
12:30:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – KarvinaOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Czech Liga U191 FK Pribram – Banik OstravaX21.22
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Parnu JK VaprusX21.19
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKohtla-Järve JK Järve – Tallinna FC Flora U21X21.18
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.19
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueR&F FC – Happy Valley AAOver 1.51.16
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSun Pegasus FC – Hong Kong RangersOver 1.51.14
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – Alianza FC (Pan)1X1.18
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – FC Orenburg YouthOver 1.51.17
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueRubin Kazan Youth – Ufa Youth11.33
12:30:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Yekaterinburg Youth – CSKA Moscow YouthX21.22
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeDaejeon Korail – Gimhae1X1.17
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSuwon FC – Asan Mugunghwa FC1 or 21.33
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Seoul E-Land FC11.35
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Ansan GreenersX21.19
13:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – RudesX21.40
13:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Sibenik – SolinOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – NK Osijek IIUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – Radnik SesveteX21.17
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dubrava – HNK Orijent 1919Under 3.51.27
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Lyn W.Over 1.51.15
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Fart W.Over 2.51.33
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Stabaek W. – Valerenga W.21.38
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Turbine Potsdam W.X21.25
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – Motagua1X1.22
14:20:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – AL Nassr FC1 or 21.24
14:25:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – Oman FC1X1.14
16:40:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Seeb – Al Orouba1 or 21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – IFK Tidaholm11.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVänersborgs IF – Grebbestads IFX21.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Örebro Syrianska IF1 or 21.24
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – IFK Aamaal1 or 21.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – IFK Stocksund1 or 21.24
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEnköpings SK – FC Gute1X1.25
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandYtterhogdals – Taftea IKOver 2.51.63
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnundsjö IF – Sandviks IK1 or 21.23
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Umea – Gottne IFX21.35
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandOnsala BK – Ullareds IKOver 1.51.15
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVinbergs IF – IS Halmia1X1.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – Hittarps IK1 or 21.19
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandBK Olympic – Qviding FIF1 or 21.17
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKungsbacka Dff – Rosengård W.21.01
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – GuiseleyX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – KetteringUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – LeamingtonOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Southport1 or 21.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Kidderminster Harriers1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Kings Lynn1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Bradford Park11.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – Gateshead1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – TelfordX21.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Darlington1 or 21.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Tonbridge Angels1 or 21.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Dulwich Hamlet1 or 21.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Dorking Wanderers1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Welling UnitedX21.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – St Albans City1X1.15
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Bath CityX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Oxford City1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Havant & WaterloovilleUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Slough TownX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – ChelmsfordX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeymouth – Concord Rangers1X1.23
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – BFC Dynamo1X1.15
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – MeuselwitzX21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Babelsberg11.36
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBayern Alzenau – Giessen1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – Elversberg21.21
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaarbrucken – Ulm 1846Over 1.51.18
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Bonner1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – SV RodinghausenX21.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – FC Schalke 04 II1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Lippstadt 08Over 1.51.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – Wattenscheid 09X21.24
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIOver 1.51.16
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – TSV Aubstadt1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBayreuth – Wacker Burghausen1X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – Rain/LechOver 1.51.16
16:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – SV Schalding-Heining1X1.27
12:00:00English Super League W.Manchester United W. – Liverpool W.1X1.10
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimki-M – Rotor Volgograd IIOver 1.51.23
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Kaluga – Ararat Moscow1 or 21.25
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimik Novomoskovsk – Kvant ObninskOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Ryazan – Sokol SaratovX21.32
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterDynamo Bryansk – Salyut BelgorodOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterStrogino – Saturn Ramenskoye1 or 21.22
11:00:00Russian Division 2 EastDynamo Barnaul – Irtysh Omsk21.63
12:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthBiolog Novokubansk – SKA RostovUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSC Makhachkala – Volgar AstrakhanX21.24
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDinamo Stavropol – Krasnodar-3Over 1.51.18
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDruzhba Maikop – Spartak Nalchik1X1.18
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthUrozhay Krasnodar – Legion-Dynamo MakhachkalaX21.32
11:00:00Russian Division 2 WestVeles – Znamya Truda1X1.17
12:00:00Russian Division 2 WestZvezda St. Petersburg – Lokomotiv-Kazanka21.42
12:00:00Russian Division 2 WestZenit-2 St. Petersburg – LeningradetsOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Kolomna – Rodina Moscow1 or 21.27
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLuki-Energia Velikiye Luki – Olimp Khimki1 or 21.24
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – Gamba Osaka1X1.19
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Thespakusatsu – Azul Claro NumazuOver 1.51.28
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Levante W.X21.24
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Real Sociedad W.X21.22
20:30:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Universitario De Popayan1X1.14
20:30:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Atletico1X1.15
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Orsomarso1X1.15
21:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Tigres FC1 or 21.27
08:30:00Philippine Division 1Stallion FC – Ceres La Salle FC21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandÄlmeboda/Linneryd – Husqvarna FFX21.38
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Berga – IFÖ BromöllaOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNosaby IF – IFK HässleholmUnder 3.51.54
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRäppe GOIF – Råslätts SKOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandDalstorps IF – Asarums IF FKUnder 3.51.67
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – Pistoiese1X1.14
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – BariX21.20
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BPiacenza – CarpiUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Olympique de Médéa – WA Tlemcen1X1.16
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Saida – ASM Oran1X1.23
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Annaba – OM Arzew1 or 21.30
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 2MO Bejaia – El EulmaOver 1.51.42
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 2AS Khroub – RC RelizaneUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 2DRB Tadjenant – RC ArbaaOver 1.51.53
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lorenskog – TraeffOver 1.51.05
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Spjelkavik – Nordstrand1X1.25
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Eidsvold Turn – ÅrvollOver 2.51.21
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Krakeroy – Rommen1X1.30
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Ullern IF – Frigg Oslo FK1X1.27
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Halsen IF – TonsbergX21.18
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Storm FC – Viking FK 221.07
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Flint – Vardeneset1X1.22
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Madla – Donn1 or 21.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Mandalskameratene – Pors GrenlandOver 1.51.10
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fjøra – Vard Haugesund21.38
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fyllingsdalen – Os1X1.19
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4SK Djerv 1919 – Fana1 or 21.16
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Bergen Nord – VestfossenX21.25
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Steinkjer – VerdalX21.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Nybergsund IL-Trysil – Melhus1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Brumunddal – Strindheim1X1.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Junkeren – Skjetten11.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Harstad – Skjervoy1 or 21.16
11:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTPS W. – ONS Oulu W.Over 1.51.11
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – Kuopion Palloseura W.11.23
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHonka W. – TiPS W.1X1.23
15:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaÅland United W. – JyPK W.Over 1.51.19
22:00:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – Municipal LimenoX21.30
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – CD SonsonateX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Sofapaka FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Sony Sugar FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKisumu All Stars FC – Western StimaX21.38
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Mathare United FC1 or 21.30
14:30:00Czech MSFLVyskov – Rosice1X1.28
14:30:00Czech MSFLMsa Dolni Benesov – Velke MeziriciX21.20
14:30:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – Slovacko BUnder 3.51.53
14:30:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – Odra Petrkovice1 or 21.23
13:30:00Belgian Super League W.Club Brugge W. – Genk W.21.15
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Jutrzenka Giebultów – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski1 or 21.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona II Kielce – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1X1.28
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – Podhale Nowy Targ21.44
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Hetman Zamosc1X1.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Pulawy – Stal Krasnik1 or 21.22
08:00:00Chinese League 2Baoding Rongda – Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli1X1.16
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shenzhen Pengcheng FC – Wuhan Shangwen1 or 21.30
08:00:00Chinese League 2Jilin Baijia – Xian Daxing Chongde11.31
08:00:00Chinese League 2Hunan Xiangtao – Nanjing Shaye1 or 21.30
08:00:00Chinese League 2Hubei Chufeng Heli – Lhasa Chengtou11.36
08:00:00Chinese League 2Yinchuan Helanshan FC – Zibo Cuju21.25
08:00:00Chinese League 2Qingdao Jonoon – Shenyang City FC1 or 21.28
08:00:00Chinese League 2Beijing Ligong – Qingdao Red LionsUnder 3.51.45
08:00:00Chinese League 2Sichuan Jiuniu FC – Guangxi BaoyunOver 2.51.69
08:00:00Chinese League 2Suzhou Jinfu – Hangzhou Wuyue QiantangOver 2.51.46
08:00:00Chinese League 2Jiangxi Liansheng FC – Fujian TianxinOver 1.51.31
08:00:00Chinese League 2Yunnan Kunlu – Chengdu Qianbao21.08
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shanxi Xindu – Yanbian BeiguoX21.38
08:00:00Chinese League 2BaoTou Nanjiao – Dalian ChanjoyUnder 3.51.64
08:00:00Chinese League 2Taizhou Yuanda – Hebei Jingying11.22
19:15:00Peruvian SegundaAlianza Atletico – CD Sport Loreto11.21
19:15:00Peruvian SegundaLos Caimanes – Cienciano21.33
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1RKS Radomsko – Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiX21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag – Olimpia Zambrow1X1.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Ursus Warszawa – MLKS Znicz Biala Piska1 or 21.22
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Ostroda – KS Pelikan Lowicz1X1.16
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Górnik Konin – Gwardia Koszalin1X1.19
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – KP Starogard Gdanski1 or 21.22
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2MLKS Unia Janikowo – Jarota Jarocin1X1.22
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Sokol Kleczew – Grom Nowy StawOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2OKS Swit Skolwin – Kks KaliszX21.28
18:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Gdynia – Mieszko GnieznoX21.17
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Gornik Zabrze II1 or 21.23
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3LZS Starowice – Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry21.44
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Energetyk Row Rybnik – Slask Wroclaw ll1 or 21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Foto-Higiena Gac – Sleza WroclawUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Piast Zmigród1X1.15
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Chorzow – Miedz II LegnicaUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – MKS Kluczbork1X1.16
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – Ruch Zdzieszowice1 or 21.20
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSingida United – Alliance FCUnder 3.51.11
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMwadui – Mbao FCUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Polisi TanzaniaUnder 3.51.14
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Feronikeli – KF FerizajOver 1.51.44
14:00:00Kosovan SuperligaTrepca 89 – KF FlamurtariUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Sp. Braga U231X1.23
11:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Academica de Coimbra U231X1.22
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – CD Aves U23X21.35
11:45:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Sporting CP U2321.41
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Portimonense U231 or 21.23
18:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueHfx Wanderers FC – FC Edmonton1 or 21.24
20:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueForge FC – Pacific FCOver 1.51.17
23:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueYork 9 FC – Cavalry FCX21.14
05:30:00Beijing WTASaisai Zheng – Monica Puig11.68
06:30:00Beijing WTAKaterina Siniakova – Xiyu Wang11.45
06:30:00Beijing WTADonna Vekic – Kiki Bertens11.88
07:30:00Beijing WTAJelena Ostapenko – Karolina Pliskova21.14
07:30:00Beijing WTAPolona Hercog – Julia Goerges21.60
12:30:00Beijing WTADaria Kasatkina – Shuai Peng21.65