Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Septembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – MonacoUnder 3.51.28
19:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Bayern Munich21.31
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – Espanyol1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Paris FC1X1.23
19:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – ChateaurouxUnder 3.51.29
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – ValenciennesUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – LorientX21.34
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Sochaux1 or 21.44
19:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Gazelec Ajaccio1X1.21
19:00:00French Ligue 2AS Beziers – Niort1 or 21.41
19:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star – Grenoble Foot 38X21.49
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Eupen1X1.30
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – LeedsX21.36
19:45:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Aston Villa1 or 21.36
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – CologneX21.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – DarmstadtUnder 3.51.37
20:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – BresciaUnder 3.51.29
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Zaragoza1 or 21.38
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – TondelaOver 2.51.46
18:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – BB Erzurumspor11.25
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 011 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Thelle – Jeanne d’Arc1X1.17
19:00:00French NationalCholet – Concarneau1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.22
19:00:00French NationalMarignane – LavalX21.27
19:00:00French NationalSannois-Saint-Gratien – Lyon DuchereX21.22
19:00:00French NationalPau – Rodez Aveyron1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – ToursUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – Randers1 or 21.39
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – CSKA MoscowX21.29
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – KarvinaUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Sparta Prague1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Lechia GdanskUnder 3.51.34
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Arka GdyniaOver 1.51.26
22:45:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Independiente – Tigre1 or 21.38
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs FF – BrageOver 1.51.19
19:30:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Tubize1X1.18
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Shakhtar Donetsk21.23
18:00:00German Regionall. North1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – Rehden1X1.24
18:30:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – Hansa Lüneburg11.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – FC Oss1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Roda1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Jong AZ Alkmaar1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – VolendamX21.42
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – RKC Waalwijk1X1.55
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Go Ahead Eagles1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – FC Eindhoven11.33
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSparta Rotterdam – Dordrecht11.32
17:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – Septemvri Sofia1 or 21.34
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Partick1X1.23
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheOver 1.51.40
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Enosis Neon ParalimniOver 3.51.48
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – SchaffhausenX21.45
18:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 or 21.24
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Stomil Olsztyn1 or 21.34
19:30:00Irish FA CupDundalk – University College DublinOver 2.51.28
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – Wacker Innsbruck IIOver 1.51.21
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – Austria KlagenfurtX21.46
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – Vorwarts Steyr1X1.21
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – Amstetten1 or 21.30
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – FC Liefering1 or 21.31
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – FC Juniors OO1 or 21.30
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Llandudno FC1X1.16
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Caernarfon1 or 21.25
20:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlanelli AFC – Newtown AFCX21.22
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Wadi DeglaUnder 3.51.15
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Talaea El GaishUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Kawkab Marrakech1X1.20
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – DRB Tadjenant1X1.19
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – NA Hussein DeyUnder 3.51.12
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaLuch Minsk – IslochX21.32
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – FC KuressaareOver 3.51.35
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu PA – Goias1 or 21.27
15:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Al-KharaityatOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Al Khor1X1.16
14:20:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Al NasrX21.30
14:25:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Al-Fujairah FCOver 1.51.11
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCOver 1.51.14
16:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al Qadisiyah FCUnder 3.51.35
16:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al Shabab (KSA)X21.32
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 or 21.28
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Iksal FCOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1 or 21.27
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel KatamonX21.38
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1 or 21.27
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Ramat Gan1X1.19
14:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Marmorek – Hapoel Bnei Lod1 or 21.30
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – Al Faisaly1 or 21.32
19:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Aqaba – Al HusseinUnder 3.51.17
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Sarmiento1X1.19
14:50:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAL Badii – Al-Najma ManamaX21.35
14:50:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – Manama Club1X1.17
17:50:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – East Riffa1 or 21.25
17:50:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Shabbab – Al Hala1X1.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQNK Quang Nam – Than Quang Ninh1X1.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – TP Ho Chi MinhOver 1.51.16
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Thanh Hoa1 or 21.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Can Tho – Hai Phong1 or 21.24
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1X1.25
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Da Nang1X1.18
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – Binh DuongOver 1.51.14
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – CS Aerostar Bacau11.32
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Oskarshamns AIKX21.32
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK Spartaks Jurmala21.62
18:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Pohronie – FK PopradUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – St Andrews FC11.32
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueQormi FC – Floriana FC21.43
19:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Valletta FC21.18
15:10:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Esteghlal Khuzestan1X1.17
15:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Sanat NaftUnder 3.51.18
15:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – SaiPa KaradjX21.31
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Sepidrood Rasht1X1.13
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueFC Pars Jonoubi Jam – Padideh MashhadX21.39
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – AllerheiligenUnder 3.51.49
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaLendorf – WSC Hertha WelsX21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – SC Weiz1X1.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Wolfsberger AC Amateure1X1.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – GleisdorfX21.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – ASK EbreichsdorfX21.18
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Kitzbühel – TSV St. Johann1X1.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – GrodigUnder 3.51.88
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaMattersburg II – FC Marchfeld DonauauenUnder 3.51.59
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – SKN St. Polten II11.27
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – Rapid Vienna II1 or 21.20
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – SVG ReichenauUnder 3.51.74
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – Admira Wacker II1X1.18
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen – 1 FC Slovacko11.36
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.33
12:00:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – KarvinaUnder 3.51.83
12:15:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – FC Hradec KraloveOver 1.51.09
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Tallinna Kalev U21 – Nõmme Kalju FC U211X1.17
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Orenburg Youth – CSKA Moscow Youth21.29
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow Youth – Akhmat Grozny Youth1X1.18
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Yekaterinburg Youth – Arsenal Tula YouthX21.38
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – Yenisey Youth21.30
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Bijelo BrdoUnder 3.51.29
14:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Orouba – Al Nahda1 or 21.32
14:30:00Omani Pro LeagueMirbat SC – Oman FC1 or 21.28
17:15:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Al-Rustaq SCUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Meuselwitz1X1.19
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – Hoffenheim II1X1.22
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Waldhof Mannheim21.46
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – TSG Balingen 1848Under 3.51.32
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Frankfurt FSV1 or 21.22
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – FC Augsburg II1 or 21.23
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Murom – FK KolomnaOver 1.51.23
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestTekstilshik Ivanovo – Leningradets1X1.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Español – UAI UrquizaX21.28
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – Almirante Brown1 or 21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – Sacachispas FC1 or 21.30
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Berga – Lindsdals IF11.21
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ASM Oran – El EulmaUnder 3.51.13
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Blida – MC Magra1X1.17
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Annaba – ES Mostaganem1X1.24
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Chlef – JSM BejaiaOver 1.51.58
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 2WA Tlemcen – RC Relizane11.35
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1FK Shuvalan – MOIK Baku1 or 21.27
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Turan Tovuz – PFK Zaqatala1X1.23
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Galatasaray U21 – Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21Over 1.51.12
09:15:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – Velke MeziriciX21.34
09:30:00Czech MSFLValasske Mezirici – SK Unicov21.43
09:30:00Czech MSFLSpartak Hulin – Uhersky BrodX21.39
14:30:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Msa Dolni Benesov1X1.21
09:15:00Czech CFLPisek – Sokol Brozany11.35
09:30:00Czech CFLLitomericko – Dobrovice1 or 21.26
15:00:00Czech CFLZivanice – Prevysov1 or 21.24
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.Over 1.51.09
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Standard Liège W.Over 2.51.29
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – Twente W.21.39
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – Heerenveen W.Under 3.51.63
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – Excelsior W.Over 1.51.14
08:00:00Tashkent WTAMargarita Gasparyan – Mona Barthel11.85
09:30:00Tashkent WTA DoublesDanilovic O / Zidansek T – Hibino N / Kalashnikova O21.26
10:45:00Tashkent WTA DoublesBegu I-C / Olaru R – Gasparyan M / Potapova A11.55
05:30:00Beijing WTA QualifyingSorana Cirstea – Varvara Lepchenko11.85
05:30:00Beijing WTA QualifyingZarina Diyas – Monica Niculescu11.53
05:30:00Beijing WTA QualifyingAjla Tomljanovic – Mandy Minella11.30