Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Octombrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Chelsea21.37
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – ArsenalX21.25
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Everton1X1.23
14:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Reims1X1.19
16:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Nice1 or 21.38
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Paris Saint-Germain21.48
12:30:00German BundesligaNuremberg – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Schalke 041X1.25
17:00:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Bayer Leverkusen1 or 21.32
11:30:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Bologna1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Chievo1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie ASPAL – Frosinone1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – UdineseUnder 3.51.26
17:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – SampdoriaOver 1.51.22
19:30:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Roma1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Betis1 or 21.42
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Real Madrid1X1.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – VillarrealX21.38
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Huesca11.24
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Fortuna SittardOver 1.51.14
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – UtrechtX21.42
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – FeyenoordOver 1.51.13
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – HeerenveenOver 1.51.12
13:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – GenkX21.42
17:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – AnderlechtX21.25
19:00:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – AntwerpX21.23
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Luzern1 or 21.32
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – FC Thun1 or 21.34
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – ZurichX21.48
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Union Berlin – Dynamo Dresden1X1.23
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – DuisburgUnder 3.51.41
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Holstein Kiel1 or 21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Salernitana1X1.25
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Real OviedoX21.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Albacete Balompie1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Rayo Majadahonda – OsasunaX21.35
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Zaragoza1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Vitoria Setubal1 or 21.40
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Maritimo1 or 21.38
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – FeirenseOver 2.51.50
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Boavista11.36
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – SKN St. Pölten1X1.22
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Admira WackerOver 1.51.13
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – SalzburgX21.24
10:30:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Sivasspor1 or 21.37
15:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – GalatasarayX21.36
17:30:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – AnkaragucuOver 1.51.23
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – AtromitosX21.39
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – Asteras TripoliX21.40
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Aris Thessaloniki FCOver 1.51.45
13:30:00Scottish League CupHeart of Midlothian – CelticX21.18
16:30:00Scottish League CupAberdeen – RangersX21.21
11:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – Vejle BKX21.47
13:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – EsbjergUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – AGF AarhusOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Vendsyssel1X1.19
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – KalmarOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖrebro – DjurgardensX21.41
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrköping – Östersunds1X1.25
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanSirius – Brommapojkarna1X1.22
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueYenisey Krasnoyarsk – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.28
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Dinamo Moscow1 or 21.42
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – FC Krasnodar1 or 21.37
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – SandefjordUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Tromsø IL1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRanheim – Lillestrøm SKX21.44
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – HaugesundUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Stabæk1X1.28
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Rosenborg BK1 or 21.35
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – 1 FC Slovacko11.27
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Slovan Liberec1X1.20
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – KS Cracovia1X1.28
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – KGHM Zaglebie LubinX21.45
14:00:00Argentinian PrimeraRacing Club – San Lorenzo1X1.16
16:15:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Rosario CentralX21.38
18:30:00Argentinian PrimeraVelez Sarsfield – Belgrano1X1.15
20:45:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Estudiantes de La PlataUnder 3.51.14
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Tucuman – CA Independiente1 or 21.38
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Gallos Blancos Queretaro1X1.19
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Kongsvinger IL1 or 21.32
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Sandnes Ulf1X1.28
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Florø – Asane1 or 21.33
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Nest-Sotra – TromsdalenUnder 3.51.43
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Viking FK – Ullensaker/Kisa1X1.21
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – Notodden FKX21.48
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Aalesund1 or 21.34
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Brage1X1.23
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs FF – IFK VärnamoUnder 3.51.57
15:00:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – WesterloUnder 3.51.39
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Sapporo1 or 21.28
20:30:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – San Jose Earthquakes11.24
20:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – Minnesota United11.27
20:30:00United States MLSVancouver Whitecaps – Portland Timbers1 or 21.28
20:30:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Philadelphia Union1X1.27
20:30:00United States MLSToronto FC – Atlanta UnitedX21.34
20:30:00United States MLSChicago Fire – DC United1 or 21.28
20:30:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – Los Angeles FC1X1.26
20:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – Houston Dynamo11.27
20:30:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – Orlando City SCOver 2.51.34
20:30:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – FC DallasX21.21
20:30:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – Montreal ImpactX21.21
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Karpaty LvivX21.50
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – FK LvivOver 2.51.92
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Olimpik Donetsk1X1.23
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – RijekaX21.30
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb21.40
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – SV Drochtersen/AsselOver 1.51.24
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthLupo Martini Wolfsburg – TSV HavelseX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Eintracht Norderstedt1X1.20
12:45:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – Thisted1X1.18
12:45:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Næstved BKUnder 3.51.37
12:45:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg IF – Hvidovre IFOver 1.51.13
12:45:00Danish Division 1Lyngby BK – FC Helsingør1 or 21.27
12:45:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – ViborgX21.20
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Fremad AmagerOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – Slavia Sofia1 or 21.35
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSeptemvri Sofia – Ludogorets Razgrad21.17
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Krsko – NŠ MuraX21.32
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – ND Gorica1X1.22
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – NK Aluminij1 or 21.23
12:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dunarea Calarasi – Gaz Metan MediasX21.40
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CFR ClujX21.23
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – MOL Vidi21.68
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Spartak TrnavaX21.37
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Enosis Neon Paralimni11.23
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Nea SalaminaX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – PonferradinaX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Deportivo FabrilUnder 3.51.16
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Navalcarnero – Real Valladolid B1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1San Sebastian Reyes – Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar1X1.18
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – Real Burgos CF1X1.24
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Club Rápido de Bouzas – GuijueloX21.25
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Salmantino1X1.16
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – UP LangreoOver 1.51.39
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – CD VitoriaUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – Union IrunUnder 3.51.19
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – AmorebietaOver 1.51.36
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – Sabadell1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Atletico Baleares1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Ontinyent – UE OlotUnder 3.51.14
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – SD Ejea1X1.22
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – CD CastellonUnder 3.51.13
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Barcelona B1 or 21.25
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Almeria B – Malaga B1X1.20
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – CD BadajozUnder 3.51.15
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Marbella – CD EL Ejido 20121X1.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – Sevilla Atletico1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF Talavera de la Reina – UD IbizaUnder 3.51.16
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – Real MurciaX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jumilla – UD MelillaX21.38
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – Recreativo Huelva1 or 21.28
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – Atletico SanluquenoOver 1.51.36
14:00:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Guingamp W.Over 2.51.52
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Sporting Braga B1 or 21.36
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – Mafra1X1.23
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVitoria Guimaraes B – Pacos FerreiraX21.26
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Chiasso1X1.20
12:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.17
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Preussen Munster1 or 21.28
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Stal MielecX21.45
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – LKS Lodz1 or 21.35
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Wigry Suwalki1X1.23
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – GKS TychyUnder 3.51.26
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Wellington Phoenix1X1.24
08:00:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Perth Glory1X1.23
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – Austria Lustenau1X1.23
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – MS AshdodUnder 3.51.15
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.36
17:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Club Sport Emelec1 or 21.35
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.47
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Barcelona GuayaquilX21.46
13:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1X1.22
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Defensor SportingX21.23
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.25
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – River Plate MontevideoUnder 3.51.36
21:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Atenas De San Carlos – Nacional Montevideo21.43
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – CarmarthenOver 1.51.23
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaElana Torun – Olimpia Grudziadz1 or 21.30
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Znicz Pruszkow1 or 21.27
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Fus Fath Union Sportive RabatX21.23
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – Ittihad TangerUnder 3.51.13
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – US Ben Guerdane1X1.24
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.21
13:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Lif – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.21
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.35
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Dinamo Brest1 or 21.28
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGomel – FC BATE Borisov21.29
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Shanghai ShenhuaOver 1.51.20
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueGuizhou Zhicheng – Guangzhou Evergrande21.18
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Beijing GouanX21.48
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Shandong LunengOver 1.51.11
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Narva Trans21.49
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – FC Levadia Tallinn21.28
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – JEF United ChibaX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Mito HollyhockX21.43
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Matsumoto YamagaUnder 3.51.32
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Yokohama FC1 or 21.31
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Zwiegen Kanazawa1X1.24
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Fagiano OkayamaX21.34
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Tochigi1 or 21.35
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Kyoto1X1.19
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Kamatamare SanukiOver 1.51.26
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Tokyo VerdyX21.24
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Sport Huancayo1 or 21.31
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.19
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Academia CantolaoOver 1.51.31
23:15:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – FBC Melgar1X1.26
11:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Tom Tomsk1 or 21.32
11:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – FC SochiX21.32
12:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – FC TambovX21.27
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – SKA-Khabarovsk1X1.20
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – ChertanovoUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Sibir NovosibirskOver 1.51.48
14:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Mordovia SaranskUnder 3.51.15
14:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – FC TyumenX21.38
14:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Luch-Energia VladivostokUnder 3.51.15
14:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – Krasnodar-21 or 21.30
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Deportes Iquique1X1.27
18:00:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Antofagasta1 or 21.33
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Colo ColoX21.32
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Temuco – Curico Unido1 or 21.34
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Usti Nad Labem1X1.26
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – 1. SC Znojmo1 or 21.33
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Monori SE – Kazincbaricika BSCX21.35
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Cegledi Vse – BudaorsiX21.32
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Duna Aszfalt TVSE1X1.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Gyirmot SE1 or 21.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Dorogi FCUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Balmazújvárosi1X1.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kaposvári Rákóczi – Budafoki MTEUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Dunakanyar1X1.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – SoroksarX21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – BalikesirsporUnder 3.51.26
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.30
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – IstanbulsporX21.22
16:30:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – Altinordu1X1.23
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Golden Arrows23.65
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Free State Stars23.65
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Baroka23.65
08:30:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Churchill Brothers1X1.23
11:30:00Indian League 1Lajong SC – Aizawl FCX21.30
18:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Club Almagro1 or 21.32
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Central Cordoba Sde1X1.16
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalOlimpo – CA Los Andes1X1.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalMitre Santiago Del Estero – Santamarina de TandilOver 1.51.50
20:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Arsenal Sarandi1 or 21.32
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Boyaca PatriotasOver 1.51.61
21:15:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – America de CaliOver 1.51.42
22:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Envigado1 or 21.34
20:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Olimpia AsuncionX21.20
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – 3 de FebreroOver 1.51.29
13:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaGosk Gabela – Sarajevo21.41
14:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Zvijezda 0911.21
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Municipal Grecia1X1.29
17:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – San CarlosOver 1.51.29
19:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCarmelita – CS HeredianoX21.27
21:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Deportivo SaprissaX21.21
21:35:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – Universidad de Costa RicaUnder 3.51.23
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Santos de Guapiles1X1.20
15:30:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – Red Star Belgrade21.16
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – FK Spartak Subotica1X1.20
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Metropolitanos FCOver 1.51.29
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Anzoategui1X1.16
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Mineros de Guayana1X1.22
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes de Caracas – Estudiantes Merida1 or 21.23
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – CaracasX21.14
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – AraguaOver 1.51.20
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Trujillanos FCOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Portuguesa FCUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Academia Puerto CabelloOver 1.51.24
10:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Chindia Targoviste – CS Sportul SnagovUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAkropolis IF – Arameiska-SyrianskaOver 3.51.63
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasteras – Nyköpings BISOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraRynninge IK – Team TG FFUnder 3.51.58
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraCarlstad United – Sollentuna FKOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmea – Syrianska FC1 or 21.29
11:00:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai FK – Vmfd Zalgiris21.51
11:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – Suduva Marijampole21.45
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – FK Atlantas KlaipedaOver 2.51.47
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Lori – Banants1 or 21.30
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Shirak Gumri1 or 21.32
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – FK LiepajaX21.21
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Rigas Futbola SkolaX21.45
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – FS Metta LU21.64
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – VentspilsUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros UDEG – Venados FC1 or 21.31
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – Keshla FKX21.35
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – QarabagX21.30
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – FK PopradUnder 3.51.38
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – KFC KomarnoX21.22
12:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – Gjorce Petrov11.25
12:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – FK Rabotnicki Skopje1 or 21.30
12:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK Belasica1X1.15
12:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – FK RenovaOver 1.51.26
12:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLPobeda Junior – KF Shkupi Skopje1X1.17
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema Indonesia – PSMS MedanOver 1.51.18
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Mitra Kukar – PSIS Semarang1X1.23
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Persela Lamongan1X1.25
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – AstanaX21.19
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – San Jose OruroX21.39
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Jorge Wilstermann1 or 21.30
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Universitario de Sucre11.25
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Oriente Petrolero1X1.18
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Destroyers – The StrongestX21.31
13:00:00Italian Serie DAvellino – Latte Dolce CalcioOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – US Castrovillari1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DModena – AC Crema1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiserano – Villafranca1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Ladispoli – ASD Vis Artena1 or 21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bergamo – USD 1913 Seregno CalcioUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – GS Arconatese 1926Over 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – Ligorna 19221 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Borgosesia1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavona – Lecco1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – Scandicci1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – US PianeseX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – UC Sinalunghese1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – MasseseOver 1.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Aquila MontevarchiX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampobasso – ASD Pineto Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Francavilla – Sammaurese1X1.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DIsernia – Vastese CalcioUnder 3.51.46
13:30:00Italian Serie DMatelica – S.Nicolo Calcio TeramoOver 1.51.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.C. Sangiustese – Avezzano CalcioOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Savignanese – ASD Montegiorgio CalcioUnder 3.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DBari – LocriOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DMarsala – AP Turris Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – Gravina1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – Fidelis AndriaOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DBitonto – US Citta di Fasano1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAZ Picerno – Nardo Calcio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DRoccella – US Palmese 19121 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanovese – AcirealeX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – Gelbison Vallo DLX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – Portici 19061X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DSFF Atletico – Virtus Flaminia1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – Montebelluna1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – CampodarsegoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – ASD Cjarlins MuzaneUnder 3.51.48
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – Virtus Bolzano1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – USD Caravaggio1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlbalonga – Aprilia1X1.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DVigor Carpaneto – Mezzolara1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – AC Rezzato21.59
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – ASD Cartigliano1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DLupa Roma – Budoni1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – SS Cassino1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – AC MantovaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Marino Calcio – Ciliverghe MazzanoUnder 3.51.39
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatina – Ostia Mare1X1.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DComo – Legnago11.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Calvina Sport – Fiorenzuola1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAdrense 1909 – FanfullaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – Pro SestoX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – Trento Calcio 19211X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – BellunoOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Italian Serie DFezzanese – AC BraUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaLendorf – Union GurtenX21.20
13:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – FC Marchfeld DonauauenX21.23
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Wolfsberger AC Amateure1X1.25
06:30:00Chinese League 1Dalian Transcendence FC – Beijing KongguUnder 3.51.44
06:30:00Chinese League 1Yanbian – Shijiazhuang Ever Bright1X1.16
06:30:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Wuhan ZallOver 1.51.19
06:30:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – Liaoning Hongyun1X1.27
06:30:00Chinese League 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Xinjiang Tianshan11.29
06:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Hainiu – Meizhou Hakka11.22
06:30:00Chinese League 1Hangzhou Greentown – Meizhou Meixian Techand FCOver 1.51.18
06:30:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Shenzhen Hongzuan21.31
19:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCD Chiantla – Deportivo MalacatecoX21.34
20:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Antigua GFC1X1.25
06:00:00Russian Youth LeagueYenisey Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow YouthX21.24
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – FK Krasnodar Youth1X1.20
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueKrylya Sovetov Youth – Zenit St Petersburg YouthX21.28
10:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Chelyabinsk – NeftekhimikX21.17
13:00:00Russian Division 2 UralSyzran-2003 – Zenit Izhevsk1X1.13
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Ulyanovsk – FC Ufa II11.22
05:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Ansan GreenersOver 1.51.32
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – FC Anyang1 or 21.34
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – Lucko1 or 21.30
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – NK Osijek II1 or 21.28
13:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – TSV 1874 Kottern1 or 21.22
13:00:00German BayernligaSchwabmünchen – 1865 Dachau1 or 21.22
14:00:00German BayernligaASV Vach – TSV Aubstadt21.17
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – Tsv Abtswind1X1.24
14:00:00German BayernligaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – Pullach1X1.24
15:30:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – SpVgg Hankofen-HailingUnder 3.51.47
10:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Werder Bremen W.Over 1.51.16
10:00:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Borussia M’gladbach W.Over 2.51.28
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Bayern Munich W.X21.17
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Freiburg W.Under 3.51.31
12:50:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – Sur1 or 21.30
13:15:00Omani Pro LeagueMirbat SC – Al Shabab1 or 21.27
15:50:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – Al SuwaiqX21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Hertha Berlin IIUnder 3.51.51
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastChemnitz – FC Oberlausitz11.36
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Meuselwitz1X1.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastRot-Weiss Erfurt – Bischofswerdaer FV 08Over 1.51.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Eintracht Stadtallendorf1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Wattenscheid 09X21.38
12:30:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Liverpool W.Over 2.51.69
14:00:00English Super League W.Brighton & Hove W. – Yeovil Town W.1X1.18
14:00:00English Super League W.Everton W. – West Ham W.Under 3.51.35
15:00:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – Arsenal W.21.16
12:00:00Russian Division 2 WestLokomotiv-Kazanka – FK KolomnaOver 1.51.25
09:15:00Czech Liga U21Dukla Praha – Baumit JablonecUnder 3.51.32
09:30:00Czech Liga U21Banik Ostrava – FC Zbrojovka BrnoUnder 3.51.32
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Sigma Olomouc – Fotbal Trinec1X1.28
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – Grulla MoriokaUnder 3.51.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – SC Sagamihara1X1.18
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Azul Claro NumazuX21.38
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Tokyo – Fujieda MYFC1 or 21.28
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSacachispas FC – Atletico Atlanta1 or 21.28
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Espanyol W.11.26
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.1 or 21.25
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Cdef Logrono W.1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Malaga Cf W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.X21.17
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Real Betis W.Over 3.51.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACuneo – Arzachena1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – ArezzoX21.38
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbissola – Pro Patria1 or 21.30
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALucchese – Juventus U231 or 21.30
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Gozzano1X1.13
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – RavennaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRimini Calcio – SudtirolX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – GubbioUnder 3.51.13
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Imolese Calcio1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPordenone – Fermana1X1.13
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRenate – TriestinaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – SSD Monza 1912X21.38
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVicenza – Virtus Vecomp VeronaOver 1.51.33
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGiana Erminio – AlbinoleffeUnder 3.51.12
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Amadou Diallo – Africa SportsUnder 3.51.12
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Fenerbahce U21 – MKE Ankaragucu U21Over 1.51.25
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kayserispor U21 – Sivasspor U211 or 21.22
07:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Umraniyespor U21 – Adana Demirspor U211 or 21.24
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Giresunspor U21 – Balikesirspor U211 or 21.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Eskisehirspor U21 – Istanbulspor U2121.52
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Osmanlispor U21 – Altinordu U21X21.15
09:15:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – Uhersky Brod1X1.21
13:30:00Czech CFLBenesov – Slovan Velvary1 or 21.27
13:30:00Czech CFLZapy – Viktorie JirnyOver 2.51.27
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – ADO Den Haag W.Under 3.51.72
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Stirling University W. – Celtic W.21.18
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Forfar Farmington W. – Hamilton Academical W.1X1.20
16:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Glasgow W. – Spartans W.Over 3.51.55
16:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Rangers W.Over 3.51.73
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDiriangen FC – Real EsteliX21.27
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDeportivo Walter Ferreti – ART Municipal JalapaOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD OS Armacenenses – Sporting Clube Ideal1X1.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Fcv – Leca11.31
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Vizela – MirandelaOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – Gd Mirandes11.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCo Do Montijo – Moura1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Oliveirense – CDC Montalegre1X1.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLimianos – FC Felgueiras21.31
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Salgadas – Merelinense FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – SC Coimbroes1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Oriental Lisboa – Olhanense1X1.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAgueda – Paredes1 or 21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao Madeira – LusitaniaUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – EspinhoX21.27
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – LouletanoOver 1.51.24
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaUnion Huaral – Willy SeratoOver 3.52.87
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaJuan Aurich – CD Sport LoretoOver 2.51.46
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaCienciano – Cultural Santa Rosa11.24
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Carlos MannucciOver 1.51.16
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaAtlético Grau – Los CaimanesOver 2.51.27
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaDeportivo Hualgayoc – Alianza Atletico11.31
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaSport Victoria – Deportivo CoopsolUnder 3.51.47
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSingida United – AzamX21.20
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAlliance FC – Coastal Union1 or 21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – Kagera SugarUnder 3.51.10
14:00:00Basel ATPRoger Federer – Marius Copil11.15
10:45:00Vienna ATP DoublesBryan M / Roger-Vasselin E – Salisbury J / Skupski N11.40
11:00:00Basel ATP DoublesZverev A / Zverev M – Inglot D / Skugor F21.84
09:30:00Paris Masters ATP QualifyingAlbert Ramos-Vinolas – Peter Gojowczyk21.46
09:30:00Paris Masters ATP QualifyingMatthew Ebden – Feliciano Lopez21.67
10:50:00Paris Masters ATP QualifyingDenis Kudla – Nicolas Mahut11.54