Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Noiembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Crystal Palace1 or 21.35
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – TottenhamX21.19
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Manchester United21.68
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – Newcastle1 or 21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – Dijon1 or 21.35
18:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – CaenUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Saint-Etienne1X1.18
20:00:00French Ligue 2FC Bourg Peronnas – Orléans1 or 21.32
20:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Brest1X1.25
20:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio GFCO – Niort1X1.25
20:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Ajaccio1X1.22
20:00:00French Ligue 2Lorient – NimesUnder 3.51.35
20:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – Le Havre1 or 21.35
20:00:00French Ligue 2Quevilly Rouen – Tours1 or 21.32
20:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Valenciennes1X1.23
20:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – Paris FCX21.42
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – Ipswich1X1.15
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Barnsley1X1.23
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Admira Wacker1X1.18
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyMalaga – NumanciaOver 1.51.32
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyLeganes – ValladolidOver 1.51.33
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Madrid – FuenlabradaOver 3.51.40
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyLevante – Girona1 or 21.35
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyCelta Vigo – Eibar1X1.20
14:00:00Italian CupCagliari – Pordenone11.22
17:00:00Italian CupSPAL – Cittadella1X1.19
20:00:00Italian CupSampdoria – Pescara11.35
19:00:00Belgian CupOostende – St Truiden1X1.20
19:00:00Belgian CupMouscron-Peruwelz – Royal Charleroi SCX21.24
10:00:00Turkish CupKARS 36 Spor Kulubu – Genclerbirligi21.45
11:30:00Turkish CupBesiktas – ManisasporOver 2.51.42
11:45:00Turkish CupAnkara Demirspor – Akhisar21.38
15:00:00Turkish CupOsmanlispor – MalatyasporUnder 3.51.27
17:30:00Turkish CupGalatasaray – Sivas 4 Eylül BelediyesporOver 2.51.38
13:00:00Greek CupOFI Crete – Apollon SmyrnisOver 2.51.38
13:00:00Greek CupSparti – Atromitos21.17
15:15:00Greek CupPanserraikos – Xanthi21.58
15:15:00Greek CupApollon Larissas – Lamia21.30
17:30:00Greek CupAris Saloniki – PAS Giannina1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Blackpool – BlackburnX21.25
19:45:00English League 1Charlton – Peterborough1X1.28
18:00:00Danish CupJammerbugt – Sonderjyske21.20
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Cherno More Varna1 or 21.32
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Beroe1 or 21.32
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – Queen of the SouthX21.19
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren – LivingstonUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness CT – Brechin11.25
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – TrencinX21.20
16:00:00Portuguese League CupUniao Madeira – Belenenses1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish CupGornik Zabrze – Chojniczanka ChojniceOver 1.51.25
19:45:00Polish CupLegia Warsaw – Bytovia Bytow11.30
12:00:00Romanian CupFC Unirea Slobozia – Iasi21.40
16:00:00Romanian CupAfumati – CS Universitatea Craiova21.48
19:00:00Romanian CupBotosani – Viitorul ConstantaOver 1.51.42
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – The New Saints FC21.35
11:00:00Hungarian CupKisvarda FC – Puskas AkademiaX21.28
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Al Assiouty1X1.12
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Al-Ahly CairoX21.19
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – USM AlgerUnder 3.51.15
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Academia Cantolao1X1.18
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Real GarcilasoUnder 3.51.27
19:30:00EFL TrophyRochdale – Doncaster1 or 21.30
19:45:00EFL TrophyYeovil – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.28
19:45:00EFL TrophyExeter – Chelsea U211X1.27
19:45:00EFL TrophyWycombe – West Ham U211 or 21.25
20:00:00EFL TrophyBarnet – Tottenham Hotspur U211 or 21.24
14:30:00Indian League 1East Bengal Club – Aizawl FC1X1.17
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – AldershotX21.35
00:45:00Colombian Primera AAmerica de Cali – Junior FC1 or 21.40
10:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Thailand W. – New Zealand W.1X2.45
18:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Canada W. – Norway W.X21.35
23:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Chile W. – Brazil W.X21.35
12:30:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Bosnia & Herzegovina W. – Wales W.X21.20
16:30:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Slovakia W. – Northern Ireland W.Over 1.51.37
17:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Portugal W. – Italy W.21.42
19:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Netherlands W. – Ireland W.Over 3.51.50
19:15:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Spain W. – Austria W.Over 1.51.40
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CPiacenza – US Alessandria CalcioOver 1.51.33
15:00:00English FA TrophyBath – Margate FC1X1.22
19:45:00English FA TrophyBognor Regis Town – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.27
19:45:00English FA TrophySlough Town – Hendon1X1.24
19:45:00English FA TrophyKidderminster – Boston UnitedOver 1.51.15
19:45:00English FA TrophyWarrington Town – Tamworth1 or 21.27
19:45:00English FA TrophyWorkington – Glossop North End FCOver 1.51.17
19:45:00English FA TrophyRoyston Town – Eastbourne1 or 21.25
12:45:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Al Nasr1 or 21.32
13:05:00Omani Pro LeagueMirbat SC – AL SalamUnder 3.51.24
14:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Arouba – MuscatUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Omani Pro LeagueFanja – Al Nahda1 or 21.30
15:00:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – Al ShahabX21.28
15:45:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Al SuwaiqX21.27
16:15:00Omani Pro LeagueDhufar – Al-Mudhaibi SC1X1.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – BillericayX21.18
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Enfield TownOver 1.51.17
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – Burgess Hill TownUnder 3.51.50
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovacko – FC Zbrojovka Brno1X1.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Comunicaciones – Colegiales1X1.18
19:45:00English Southern PremierBanbury United – KetteringX21.38
19:45:00English Southern PremierBasingstoke – WeymouthX21.40
19:45:00English Southern PremierBiggleswade Town – Kings LynnX21.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – Stratford Town FC1X1.20
19:45:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – Hitchin TownX21.30
19:45:00English Southern PremierBishop’s Stortford – Dunstable Town11.35
19:45:00English Southern PremierGosport Borough – Kings LangleyX21.17
19:45:00English Southern PremierTiverton Town – Merthyr TownOver 1.51.12
20:00:00Argentinian Torneo ACA Sansinena SyD – Club Villa MitreOver 1.51.55
20:30:00Argentinian Torneo AHuracan Las Heras – Gimnasia y Esgrima de MendozaOver 1.51.50