Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Liverpool21.65
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – BurnleyOver 2.51.43
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – LeedsUnder 3.51.54
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – Sheffield UnitedX21.48
16:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Nantes1 or 21.38
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Bordeaux11.22
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Arminia Bielefeld11.23
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Cologne11.21
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Bayern Munich21.31
14:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Eintracht Frankfurt1 or 21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Freiburg1 or 21.32
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Schalke 0411.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Inter MilanX21.27
17:00:00Italian Serie ABenevento – Juventus21.46
19:45:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Hellas VeronaOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraElche – CadizX21.35
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Atletico Madrid21.71
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – SevilleX21.24
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – AlavesOver 1.51.18
14:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – Paris FCX21.51
14:00:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – Niort1X1.28
18:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – Chateauroux1X1.24
18:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – FC Chambly Oise1X1.25
18:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Nancy1X1.20
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dunkerque – PauX21.48
18:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Valenciennes1X1.22
18:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – GuingampX21.39
18:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Le Havre1 or 21.44
18:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – AmiensUnder 3.51.21
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – Ajax21.19
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – HeerenveenX21.20
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – ZwolleX21.38
15:15:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Waasland-Beveren1X1.23
17:30:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – GenkX21.30
19:45:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Club Brugge21.26
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – SionX21.40
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Luzern1X1.29
12:30:00English ChampionshipReading – Bristol City1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Coventry1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Wycombe1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – StokeX21.49
15:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Luton1X1.26
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – MiddlesbroughX21.37
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – MillwallX21.44
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Barnsley1X1.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipWatford – Preston North End1X1.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – BournemouthX21.22
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – SC Paderborn 07X21.48
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Kickers Wurzburg1X1.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Erzgebirge Aue1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – Vicenza1X1.17
13:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Ascoli1X1.17
13:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – PordenoneX21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – FrosinoneX21.48
13:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – CittadellaX21.48
15:00:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 19141X1.20
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSabadell – FuenlabradaX21.31
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Cartagena1X1.18
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – CD CastellonUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Porto21.51
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Moreirense11.25
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Salzburg21.19
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – HartbergX21.47
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Wattens1X1.27
10:30:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – Malatyaspor1 or 21.35
13:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Denizlispor11.33
16:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – GalatasarayX21.37
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – AtromitosX21.37
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – Olympiakos21.48
12:30:00English FA CupMorecambe – Solihull Moors F.C.Under 3.51.38
13:00:00English FA CupNewport – Salford City1 or 21.35
13:00:00English FA CupGillingham – ExeterUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English FA CupHarrogate Town – BlackpoolX21.35
15:00:00English FA CupPlymouth Argyle – Lincoln1 or 21.32
15:00:00English FA CupBradford City – Oldham1 or 21.32
15:00:00English FA CupCheltenham – CreweX21.40
15:00:00English FA CupPortsmouth – Kings Lynn11.26
17:30:00English FA CupPeterborough United – ChorleyOver 2.51.37
16:00:00French NationalAnnecy – Quevilly RouenX21.35
17:00:00French NationalCholet – Red StarX21.40
15:00:00Scottish League CupArbroath – DunfermlineX21.25
15:00:00Scottish League CupHibernian – Dundee11.35
15:00:00Scottish League CupLivingston – AyrOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Scottish League CupAlloa – Heart of Midlothian21.35
15:00:00Scottish League CupMotherwell – St Johnstone1 or 21.35
17:15:00Scottish League CupSt Mirren – AberdeenX21.23
15:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Aalborg BK1X1.27
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Zenit St. Petersburg21.54
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Khimki – FC KrasnodarX21.28
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – Dinamo MoscowX21.43
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Lokomotiv Moscow1 or 21.38
15:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Start1X1.31
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Aalesund11.36
20:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Atletico Paranaense1X1.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Sport Recife1X1.17
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Sao Paulo SPX21.30
13:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – Mlada BoleslavX21.31
15:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – SFC OpavaOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Fastav ZlínUnder 3.51.30
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – Viktoria Plzen21.57
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaStal Mielec – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.44
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Slask WroclawX21.34
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1 or 21.34
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – CharltonX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Swindon Town1X1.30
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsø IL – Ranheim1X1.31
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Ljungskile SKOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Orgryte1X1.17
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Trelleborgs FFOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – GIF Sundsvall11.33
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Akropolis IFUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanUmeå FC – VasterasX21.39
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Sapporo1X1.23
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Oita Trinita1X1.18
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Rukh VynnykyOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Vorskla PoltavaOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueSK Dnipro-1 – Shakhtar Donetsk21.32
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLVaraždin – Istra 1961X21.40
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Lokomotiva Zagreb1X1.22
12:00:00Danish Division 1Skive – FredericiaX21.20
13:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – EsbjergX21.25
13:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Leyton OrientUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English League 2Bolton – Southend UnitedOver 1.51.35
13:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – SBV ExcelsiorUnder 3.51.54
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Jong Ajax Amsterdam21.42
11:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – MontanaOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Botev Plovdiv1X1.16
13:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – FC Koper1X1.25
16:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – Tabor SežanaOver 1.51.19
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Budafoki MTE1X1.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – ZalaegerszegiOver 1.51.15
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – MTK Budapest FCOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – FC Nitra1X1.17
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – FK Pohronie1X1.22
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Zemplin Michalovce1X1.19
15:15:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Dunajska StredaX21.22
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Enosis Neon Paralimni11.28
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – APOEL NicosiaX21.19
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Numancia – Real Valladolid BOver 1.51.34
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1SD Compostela – PontevedraX21.30
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – Union Irun1 or 21.32
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Osasuna B – IzarraUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Deportivo Alavés B – SD Leioa1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – AlgecirasUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – Penafiel1 or 21.36
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – Feirense1 or 21.36
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAPR FC – Gor MahiaUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00CAF Champions LeagueCosta do Sol – FC PlatinumX21.46
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueBuffles de Borgou – MC Alger21.60
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueVipers SC – Al Hilal1 or 21.36
17:00:00CAF Confed. CupGamtel FC – Tas Tihad Casablanca1X1.36
17:00:00CAF Confed. CupASC Jaraaf – Kano Pillars1 or 21.36
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – ChiassoOver 1.51.17
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Viktoria Köln1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – MagdeburgUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00German 3. LigaLubeck – Waldhof MannheimX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – FC Bayern München II1X1.27
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor MunchenUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – SV Wehen WiesbadenX21.38
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Stomil OlsztynUnder 3.51.21
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Zaglebie SosnowiecX21.34
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – GKS TychyOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1X1.21
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaKorona Kielce – Resovia Rzeszow1X1.23
18:10:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – GKS Belchatow1X1.16
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – FC Juniors OOX21.30
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Rapid Vienna IIOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Hadera1 or 21.32
15:20:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – MS AshdodX21.27
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Tel-Aviv1 or 21.35
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – CrusadersX21.22
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – DungannonOver 1.51.17
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – LarneX21.40
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – PortadownOver 1.51.22
17:30:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Linfield21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Cove RangersX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – Forfar1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – Clyde1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – PartickX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 2Brechin City FC – Stranraer21.39
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Cowdenbeath1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Stirling AlbionX21.17
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Edinburgh CityX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Stenhousemuir1X1.15
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueVissel Kobe – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.32
13:00:00AFC Champions LeagueYokohama Marinos – Shanghai SIPGUnder 3.51.54
09:00:00Romanian CupTurris-Oltul Turnu Magurele – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe21.53
10:00:00Romanian CupCSC Sanmartin – Dunarea Calarasi21.58
11:15:00Romanian CupU Craiova 1948 SA – Politehnica TimisoaraUnder 3.51.29
11:30:00Romanian CupConcordia Chiajna – BotosaniX21.17
11:30:00Romanian CupViitorul Targu Jiu – FC ArgesX21.32
11:30:00Romanian CupFarul Constanta – FC ClinceniX21.26
18:45:00Romanian CupDinamo Bucharest – Viitoral Constanta1 or 21.31
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ATecnico Universitario – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.24
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Independiente Del Valle1 or 21.26
13:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Deportivo MaldonadoUnder 3.51.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Penarol de MontevideoX21.25
13:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Barry TownOver 1.51.19
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueFlint Town United – Cardiff Met University1 or 21.28
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Haverfordwest County1X1.27
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – AberystwythOver 2.51.49
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1 or 21.30
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Wigry SuwalkiX21.17
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Slask Wroclaw ll1X1.20
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaKS Hutnik Krakow SSA – Bytovia BytowX21.18
13:15:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – Kks Kalisz1X1.23
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Garbarnia KrakowUnder 3.51.42
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaSokol Ostroda – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.30
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – JS SaouraX21.27
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Magra – Chlef1 or 21.35
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – JSM Skikda1X1.19
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – Setif1 or 21.35
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Neman Grodno1X1.29
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Torpedo Zhodino21.50
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – FC BATE BorisovX21.27
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – FC Smolevichi-STIOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – Gorodeya1X1.23
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaBelshina Bobruisk – Ruh BrestX21.27
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Energetik-BGU1 or 21.36
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – FC Minsk11.24
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – FC KuressaareX21.32
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Tallinna JK Legion1X1.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Niigata Albirex1X1.19
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – Fagiano OkayamaUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Llacuabamba – Real GarcilasoX21.29
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Sport Boys AssociationOver 1.51.24
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Alianza LimaX21.30
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – Alianza Universidad1X1.19
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Academia Cantolao1 or 21.28
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Stein – UTC de CajamarcaUnder 3.51.46
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BCS Alagoano – Ponte Preta1 or 21.35
21:30:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria BA – CRB AL1X1.22
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – Dukla Praha1X1.22
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – Apos BlanskoUnder 3.51.32
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimX21.30
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – 1.SK ProstejovOver 1.51.25
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – LisenX21.32
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Trinec1 or 21.32
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – FK VarnsdorfOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salibikhaet – Al Shabab KuwaitX21.20
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Fehaheel – Al Arabi21.47
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Menemen BelediyesporUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – GiresunsporUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – Osmanlispor1X1.22
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – Bursaspor1X1.22
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueTS Galaxy – Golden Arrows1 or 21.35
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Baroka1X1.16
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Stellenbosch FCOver 1.51.40
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Cape Town City FCX21.42
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Maidenhead1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueWeymouth – ChesterfieldX21.40
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Wrexham1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Halifax1X1.20
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – FC Maan11.36
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Hussein – Al FaisalyX21.35
22:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Deportivo La Equidad1X1.18
14:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Chile W. – Zambia W.11.30
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – River Plate AsuncionOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaOlimpik Sarajevo – FK Tuzla CityX21.19
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski MostarX21.24
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – SarajevoX21.24
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg1X1.16
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – FK IndijaX21.30
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Tanjong Pagar United1X1.26
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Geylang International FCX21.38
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraQviding FIF – Oskarshamns AIK1X1.31
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – LindomeX21.34
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – Torns IF1X1.21
10:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Lori – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.22
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – ZiraUnder 3.51.27
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPuchov – FK PopradOver 2.51.39
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Vysne Opatske – Zp Sport Podbrezova1 or 21.27
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – MFK SkalicaX21.18
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – MFK Dubnica1X1.23
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Sirens FC1X1.18
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Gudja United1X1.20
17:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – St Lucia FC1X1.19
17:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Lija Athletic11.30
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – Akademija PandevUnder 3.51.37
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Blooming11.35
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Royal Pari SionOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Paranaense U20 – America MG U20Over 1.51.18
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Internacional U20 – Cruzeiro U201X1.24
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio U20 – São Paulo U20X21.38
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Palmeiras U20Under 3.51.49
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Chapecoense U20 – Bahia BA Youth U20X21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Corinthians SP U20 – Sport Recife U20Over 1.51.23
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Santos U20 – Ceara SC CE U201 or 21.25
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.23
19:05:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalClub Social y Deportivo Sacachispas – Xelaju1 or 21.28
07:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District RSA – Hong Kong RangersOver 1.51.09
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueResources Capital FC – Sun Pegasus FC21.45
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Independiente – Atletico Chiriqui1X1.18
12:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Buducnost Dobanovci – Zarkovo1X1.15
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Tabane 1970 – FK Radnicki 1923X21.30
12:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Zeleznicar Pancevo – FK Kabel Novi SadX21.23
12:00:00Serbian Division 1GFK Dubocica – Radnicki PirotUnder 3.51.19
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Loznica – Dinamo Vranje1X1.14
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Port FCX21.30
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRayong FC – Sukhothai FCX21.25
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Ratchaburi FC1 or 21.30
06:30:00Chinese FA CupWuhan Zall – Taizhou YuandaOver 1.51.21
11:35:00Chinese FA CupBeijing Gouan – Chengdu Qianbao21.14
11:55:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Cibalia – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 or 21.30
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRadnik Sesvete – Dugopolje1 or 21.28
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLOpatija – NK Croatia Zmijavci1X1.22
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – NK Junak Sinj1X1.25
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD Real SociedadOver 1.51.24
23:15:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Vida – Real De Minas1X1.14
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Cankaya FK – Manisaspor11.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kemerspor 2003 – Diyarbakir FK AS 1977X21.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Arhavi Spor – Sile YildizsporUnder 3.51.31
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Catalcaspor – Yeni Altindag BSUnder 3.51.26
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Somaspor – Batman PetrolsporOver 1.51.41
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Carsambaspor – Icel Idmanyurdu Spor1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Elaziz Belediyespor – Isparta 32 SporX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Guiseley1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – Farsley Celtic1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Bradford Park11.33
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – York CityX21.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – Gateshead1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Kettering1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – Boston UnitedUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – DartfordX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Concord Rangers1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – St Albans City1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Hampton & RichmondX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.25
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – Gainare Tottori1 or 21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CBrusque – Volta RedondaUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CSao Jose RS – Criciuma SCUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CBoa EC – São Bento SPX21.40
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CLondrina PR – Tombense MG1 or 21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CItuano SP – Ypiranga RS1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CTreze – Vila Nova1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CManaus Fc/Am – RemoX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – RenateX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – TernanaX21.22
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – ArezzoUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueBengaluru FC – Hyderabad FC1X1.17
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLiberty Professionals – Eleven Wonders FC1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Zoo KerichoX21.40
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Kakamega Homeboyz21.64
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Sofapaka FC1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Tusker Football Club1 or 21.28
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Prison LeopardsX21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueYoung Green Eagles FC – Kabwe Warriors1 or 21.42
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – ZanacoX21.38
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.SC Eendracht Aalst W. – Genk W.X21.40
16:40:00UAE Division 1Al Thaid – Al Tawon SCUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DBangu – Mirassol21.49
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DFerroviaria SP – Nacional AC PROver 3.51.56
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DMarcílio Dias – EC Pelotas RS1 or 21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Luiz – Atletico Tubarao SC11.29
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DCabofriense RJ – Cascavel PRX21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DToledo Colonia Work – Portuguesa RJ21.11
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DNovorizontino SP – JoinvilleX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DVitoria ES – Goianesia GOX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DIndependente PA – Rio Branco ACX21.18
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DGoiania EC – Real Noroeste ES1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAguia Negra MS – Uniao RondonopolisOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DRiver PI – Sinop MTOver 2.51.55
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSantos AP – SE Juventude MA21.14
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DFast Clube – Galvez ACOver 2.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DOperario MT – Aparecidense GOX21.18
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DAtletico Acreano – Ji-Parana FC ROX21.19
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1RKS Radomsko – Bron RadomUnder 3.51.32
11:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Olimpia Zambrow – Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki21.53
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MKS Kutno – MLKS Znicz Biala Piska1 or 21.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – Legia II WarszawaX21.23
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polonia Warszawa – Mks Kaczkan Huragan MoragOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Gdynia – OKS Swit SkolwinX21.35
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Piast Zmigród – Miedz II Legnica1 or 21.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia/Stal Swidnica – Foto-Higiena GacX21.35
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski – LKS Goczalkowice-ZdrojX21.23
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Sleza Wroclaw – Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry1X1.17
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – Stal Brzeg11.33
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – Polonia NysaOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Chorzow – Gornik Zabrze II11.27
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Mtibwa Sugar1 or 21.40
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueDodoma FC – Ihefu FC1X1.16
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – JKT TanzaniaOver 2.51.55
20:10:00Argentinian Superliga CupRacing Club – Union Santa Fe1X1.27
22:20:00Argentinian Superliga CupColon de Santa Fe – CA IndependienteX21.42
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)1 or 21.34
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)11.23
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Schalke 04 (Virtual)11.36
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)1 or 21.34
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)11.21
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaVfB Stuttgart (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.30
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Cadiz CF(Virtual)X21.37
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)21.74
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaHuesca (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)X21.28
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)21.62
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Leeds United (Virtual)1X1.33
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)Over 2.51.44
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion (Virtual) – Sheffield United (Virtual)1 or 21.39
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)Over 1.51.12
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABenevento (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)21.31
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)X21.27
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)Under 3.51.25
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)Over 2.51.34
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)X21.34
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Denizlispor (Virtual)11.36
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFK Khimki SRL – FC Krasnodar (Virtual)X21.31
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov (Virtual) – Dinamo Moscow (Virtual)X21.43
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny (Virtual) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Virtual)1 or 21.39
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula (Virtual) – Zenit St. Petersburg (Virtual)21.55
17:00:00Lima ChallengerMarcelo Tomas Barrios Vera – Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros21.34
09:30:00ITF M15 BenicarloIvan Gakhov – Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc21.48
11:00:00ITF M15 BenicarloNicolas Alvarez Varona – Marco Bortolotti11.35
13:00:00Campinas ChallengerMatheus Cury Bueres – Juan Manuel Cerundolo21.01
14:00:00Campinas ChallengerSebastian Baez – Genaro Alberto Olivieri11.29
14:00:00Campinas ChallengerKaichi Uchida – Diego Hidalgo21.50