Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Noiembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – PalmeirasX21.38
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – SantosX21.38
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Vasco da Gama1X1.16
17:30:00Danish Division 1Viborg – Vejle BK1 or 21.25
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Independiente Del ValleUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Defensor Sporting1 or 21.23
23:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Rampla Juniors11.25
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – El-Entag El-Harby1 or 21.36
15:50:00Europa LeagueTrabzonspor – Getafe21.59
15:50:00Europa LeagueAstana – Manchester UnitedX21.28
15:50:00Europa LeagueFC Krasnodar – FC Basel1X1.28
17:55:00Europa LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Wolfsburg21.62
17:55:00Europa LeagueFeyenoord – Rangers1 or 21.32
17:55:00Europa LeagueSaint-Etienne – Gent1 or 21.32
17:55:00Europa LeagueYoung Boys – PortoX21.45
17:55:00Europa LeagueFerencvárosi TC – Espanyol1 or 21.35
17:55:00Europa LeagueWolfsberger – Borussia M’gladbachX21.23
17:55:00Europa LeagueCSKA Moscow – Ludogorets RazgradUnder 3.51.32
17:55:00Europa LeagueIstanbul Basaksehir – RomaX21.28
17:55:00Europa LeagueBesiktas – Slovan BratislavaUnder 3.51.46
17:55:00Europa LeagueAZ – Partizan BelgradeOver 1.51.17
17:55:00Europa LeagueSporting Braga – Wolverhampton1 or 21.42
20:00:00Europa LeagueRosenborg BK – LASK LinzX21.20
20:00:00Europa LeagueCeltic – RennesOver 1.51.20
20:00:00Europa LeagueVitoria Guimaraes – Standard LiegeUnder 3.51.37
20:00:00Europa LeagueF91 Dudelange – APOEL NicosiaX21.24
20:00:00Europa LeagueSeville – QarabagOver 1.51.16
20:00:00Europa LeagueLazio – CFR Cluj1X1.20
20:00:00Europa LeagueArsenal – Eintracht FrankfurtUnder 3.51.57
20:00:00Europa LeagueMalmö FF – Dynamo KievX21.40
20:00:00Europa LeagueLugano – CopenhagenX21.40
20:00:00Europa LeagueSporting Lisbon – PSV Eindhoven1 or 21.32
12:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al Qadisiyah FCX21.35
15:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al Hidd1 or 21.25
15:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueBusaiteen – Al Hala1X1.20
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – GuaraniX21.26
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Deportivo CapiataOver 2.51.46
19:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Deportivo Lara1X1.19
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – Semen Padang1X1.25
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – PSS Sleman1X1.22
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Persipura Jayapura1 or 21.31
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Persib Bandung1X1.17
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – SaiPa Karadj1 or 21.36
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Jorge WilstermannUnder 3.51.58
21:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Flamengo U201 or 21.29
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueMasis FC – West Armenia21.05
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueLernayin Artsakh FC – BKMA YerevanX21.28
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gyumri 2 – Torpedo YerevanX21.32
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueLokomotiv Yerevan – Ararat Yerevan 2Over 1.51.08
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat-Armenia-2 – FC AragatsOver 1.51.06
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueDilijan FC – Ani Yerevan1 or 21.22
12:35:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Al-Rustaq SC1 or 21.30
13:05:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Oman FC11.30
15:20:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Al NahdaUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00Omani Pro LeagueFanja – BahlaUnder 3.51.22
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1PFK Zaqatala – Turan Tovuz1X1.23
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Zira FK 2 – Fk Sumgayit Reserve21.59
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garadag Lokbatan – MOIK Baku21.53
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – Delhi DynamosX21.30
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionCollege 1975 – Lions Gibraltar21.12
08:30:00Australian W-LeagueBrisbane Roar W. – Western Sydney Wanderers WX21.34
14:00:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Al Ain21.52
14:00:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupHatta – Al WahdaX21.21
16:30:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl-Fujairah FC – Banni YasX21.36
12:30:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Sp. Braga U23Under 3.51.36
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Feirense U23Under 3.51.34
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeaguePolice – Prisons Xi Gaborone1 or 21.30
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaLian Tran – Marianna Zakarlyuk21.12
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaStephanie Judith Visscher – Adrienn Nagy21.64
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaAnhelina Kalita – Oona Orpana21.03
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaLara Panfilov – Kristin Younes11.29
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaLina Gjorcheska – Jenny Duerst11.10
08:00:00ITF M15 HeraklionAlexandar Lazarov – Marek Gengel21.42