Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueAtletico Madrid – Monaco11.21
17:55:00Champions LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Galatasaray1 or 21.40
20:00:00Champions LeagueNapoli – Red Star BelgradeOver 2.51.54
20:00:00Champions LeagueBorussia Dortmund – Club Brugge11.32
20:00:00Champions LeaguePorto – Schalke 041X1.22
20:00:00Champions LeagueTottenham – Inter Milan1X1.22
20:00:00Champions LeagueParis Saint-Germain – LiverpoolUnder 3.51.67
20:00:00Champions LeaguePSV Eindhoven – Barcelona21.47
19:45:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – Nottingham Forest1X1.26
19:45:00English ChampionshipSwansea – West Bromwich AlbionX21.48
19:45:00English ChampionshipIpswich – Bristol CityX21.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Birmingham1 or 21.36
19:45:00English ChampionshipWigan – Blackburn1 or 21.38
20:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Derby1 or 21.38
19:45:00Spanish Copa del ReyAthletic Bilbao – HuescaOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Russian CupFC Orenburg – Arsenal TulaUnder 3.51.13
14:45:00Czech CupSFC Opava – Sparta PragueX21.19
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – LKS LodzX21.27
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Odra OpoleUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaUnder 3.51.37
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Wigry Suwalki1X1.18
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Puszcza NiepolomniceUnder 3.51.25
23:45:00Copa SudamericanaFluminense – Atletico Paranaense1 or 21.35
17:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Universidad Catolica1 or 21.32
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Guayaquil City11.23
21:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Liga Deportiva Universitaria1 or 21.35
23:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Deportivo Cuenca11.24
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNogoom El-Mostakbal – Pyramids21.63
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IMat M Asso Tetouan – Youssoufia Berrechid1X1.19
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – Stade Gabesien1 or 21.37
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – Etoile Sportive du Sahel1X1.19
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – Hammam LifOver 1.51.37
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Athletic Bizertin – Stade Tunisien1X1.26
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Avenir Gabesien – US MonastirienneX21.42
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise1X1.22
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraSan Luis Quillota – Everton VinaX21.22
14:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al Shabab Kuwait11.29
14:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al TadamonOver 2.51.25
16:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al ArabiUnder 3.51.39
15:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al Sadd21.15
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Supersport United1 or 21.38
12:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – AlshoullaUnder 3.51.29
12:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Washm – Al Orubah1X1.18
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Abha – Jeddah Club1X1.22
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Al NojoomUnder 3.51.22
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ansar Medina – Dhamk1 or 21.30
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al Jabalain1 or 21.27
22:50:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – GuaraniOver 1.51.23
22:50:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – Cerro PortenoX21.29
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Balotesti – CS Aerostar BacauX21.35
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea Braila – Luceafarul OradeaX21.24
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – CS Mioveni1 or 21.30
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Sportul Snagov – FC Arges1 or 21.28
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – Universitatea ClujX21.25
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – Politehnica Timisoara1 or 21.28
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Poli Timisoara – CS Juventus BucurestiX21.24
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – Farul ConstantaUnder 3.51.37
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – Gandzasar KapanX21.27
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Lori – AlashkertX21.32
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueBanants – Ararat-Armenia1 or 21.32
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – Shirak GumriX21.32
19:00:00World Cup W. U17New Zealand W. U17 – Spain W. U1721.23
22:00:00World Cup W. U17Mexico W. U17 – Canada W. U171 or 21.31
12:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – FK RenovaOver 1.51.31
12:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Belasica – FK Rabotnicki SkopjeX21.32
12:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – Akademija Pandev11.22
12:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – Sileks Kratovo1X1.19
12:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – Pobeda JuniorOver 1.51.29
12:00:00Montenegrin CupZeta Golubovci – OFK Petrovac1X1.13
12:00:00Montenegrin CupMladost Ljeskopolje – Buducnost PodgoricaX22.05
12:00:00Montenegrin CupFK Lovcen – Mornar BarUnder 3.51.27
12:00:00Montenegrin CupOFK Igalo 1929 – FK SutjeskaX22.05
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Zob AhanX21.46
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – Universitario de SucreOver 1.51.15
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Royal Pari Sion11.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavona – LeccoX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – CampodarsegoX21.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – ASD Cartigliano1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSC Castiadas – LatinaX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – US Castrovillari1 or 21.24
14:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – SS Taranto 1927X21.27
19:45:00English FA TrophyDulwich Hamlet – Welling United1 or 21.29
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Corinthian Casuals1X1.31
11:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Minsk U19 – PAOK U19X21.35
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueHertha Berlin U19 – Gabala U19Over 2.51.28
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow U19 – Galatasaray U19Under 3.51.90
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueChelsea U19 – Elfsborg U19Over 3.51.39
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAtletico Madrid U19 – Monaco U19Over 1.51.09
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueTottenham U19 – Inter Milan U19Over 1.51.18
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueNapoli U19 – Crvena Zvezda U191X1.22
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePSV Eindhoven U19 – FC Barcelona U19X21.35
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePorto U19 – Schalke 04 U1911.30
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueBorussia Dortmund U19 – Club Brugge U191X1.18
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMontpellier U19 – Altinordu U1911.33
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv U19 – Sigma Olomouc1X1.27
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueParis Saint-Germain U19 – Liverpool U19X21.33
19:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueHamilton Academical FC U19 – FC Midtjylland U19X21.37
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – Deportivo EspaƱol1X1.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – Tristan Suarez1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – Sevilla W.11.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Piacenza – Robur SienaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACuneo – Virtus EntellaX21.17
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Novara1 or 21.30
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – PiacenzaUnder 3.51.26
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 19141X1.13
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueAtk – FC GoaX21.35
07:00:00Turkey ITFJeroen Vanneste – Oscar Mancineiras Cornella11.05
07:00:00Turkey ITFUisung Park – Wilson Leite21.12
07:30:00Antalya ITFLisa Matviyenko – Gyulnara Nazarova11.29
07:30:00Antalya ITFDaria Snigur – Tiffany William11.10
09:00:00Antalya ITFSofia Dmitrieva – Melissa Morales21.70
04:30:00Pune ITFQuirine Lemoine – Kai Lin Zhang11.32