Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – LeganesUnder 3.51.23
16:30:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Laval1 or 21.32
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsAndorra – GrenadaUnder 3.51.13
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsMontenegro – GreeceX21.30
18:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Carrick Rangers11.31
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – EC Agua Santa SP1X1.23
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaBotafogo SP – Inter De Limeira SPUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – JS KabylieX21.38
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – ChlefOver 1.51.43
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – MC AlgerX21.40
09:30:00Indian League 1NEROCA FC – Indian ArrowsOver 1.51.30
11:35:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Kenkre FC11.35
14:30:00Indian League 1Sreenidi Deccan FC – Churchill Brothers1 or 21.30
15:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Sahel SC – Ohud MedinaX21.35
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Al DraihOver 1.51.36
16:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khlood – Al Jeel1 or 21.32
16:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Hapoel Akko1 or 21.32
16:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Raanana1 or 21.32
16:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Kfar Saba1 or 21.32
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Club Almagro1 or 21.32
18:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTristan Suarez – Quilmes ACX21.32
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes – Club Atletico TemperleyUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtletico Atlanta – CSD Flandria1 or 21.38
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Nueva ChicagoUnder 3.51.16
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Ferro Carril Oeste1 or 21.35
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Independiente Rivadavia1 or 21.35
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Deportivo Madryn1 or 21.35
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina de Tandil – Deportivo MoronX21.35
22:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Deportivo La Equidad1 or 21.35
18:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueOud-Heverlee Leuven II – KV Mechelen11.23
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRWD Molenbeek II – Royal Excel Mouscron IIX21.38
20:30:00Copa ChileRodelindo Román FC – MelipillaX21.18
21:00:00Copa ChileReal San Joaquin – BarnecheaX21.22
21:00:00Copa ChileDeportes Limache – Deportes RecoletaX21.35
14:00:00Portuguese League U19Nacional Madeira U19 – Amora FC U19Over 1.51.17
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Graficar Beograd – FK CajetinaUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica – FK Backa BPUnder 3.51.13
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – Brommapojkarna W.Over 3.51.53
19:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Real CartagenaX21.38
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Ancona-MatelicaOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Stella Club d’Adjamé – Racing Club d’AbidjanX21.40
22:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueHumble Lions – Molynes United FC1 or 21.32
17:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Newcastle U23 – West Bromwich Albion U231 or 21.25
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueMbarara City – BUL FCX21.38
16:00:00Israeli Premier League W.AS Tel Aviv University W. – Hapoel Marmorek Rehovot W.Over 1.51.15
23:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.CR Flamengo W. – Real Brasilia FC DF W.1X1.20
16:00:00Argentinian Primera W.San Lorenzo W. – Rosario Central W.11.33
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Independiente W. – Platense W.1X1.27
18:30:00Argentinian Primera W.Excursionistas W. – Lanus W.X21.20
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Deportivo Toluca W. – Queretaro W.1 or 21.28
18:45:00Brazilian PiauienseAA Oeirense – Parnahyba SCX21.40
21:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAltos PI – 4 De Julho1X1.20
16:00:00Miami Masters ATPDaniil Medvedev – Pedro Martinez Portero11.04
16:30:00Miami Masters ATPAslan Karatsev – Hubert Hurkacz21.39
16:30:00Miami Masters ATPLloyd Harris – Yoshihito Nishioka11.57
18:00:00Miami Masters ATPMarin Cilic – Carlos Alcaraz Garfia21.20
19:30:00Miami Masters ATPTaylor Fritz – Tommy Paul11.60
19:30:00Miami Masters ATPSebastian Korda – Miomir Kecmanovic21.73