Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Mai 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:00:00 Friendly Internationals South Korea – Honduras Over 1.5 1.36
17:00:00 Friendly Internationals Bosnia & Herzegovina – Montenegro 1X 1.15
18:00:00 Friendly Internationals Nigeria – Congo DR Over 1.5 1.32
19:15:00 Friendly Internationals Turkey – Iran 1 or 2 1.36
19:45:00 Friendly Internationals Italy – Saudi Arabia Over 2.5 1.73
19:45:00 Friendly Internationals Portugal – Tunisia 1 1.35
20:00:00 Friendly Internationals France – Ireland Over 2.5 1.75
23:30:00 Friendly Internationals USA – Bolivia Over 1.5 1.30
18:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Sarpsborg – Stabaek 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Toulon Tournament Turkey U21 – Japan U21 1 or 2 1.29
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Gefle IF – Landskrona 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Helsingborg – Jönköpings Södra 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan AFC Eskilstuna – Norrby IF Over 1.5 1.19
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen KTP – JJK Jyvaskyla Under 3.5 1.33
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Hafnarfjordur – Fylkir Reykjavik Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 English League 2 Coventry – Exeter Under 3.5 1.20
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan Medias – CS Juventus Bucuresti 1 1.25
18:45:00 Romanian Liga 1 ACS Poli Timisoara – Dinamo Bucharest X2 1.37
01:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Club Sport Emelec – Barcelona Guayaquil Under 3.5 1.27
16:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga FC BATE Borisov – Isloch 1 1.26
18:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Neman Grodno – Torpedo Zhodino X2 1.34
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B HIFK II – FC HJS Akatemia 1X 1.25
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Kapa – KaaPo Kaarina Under 3.5 1.46
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Odds BK 2 – Mjolner X2 1.42
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria FC Bulleen Lions – Bentleigh Greens 2 1.37
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Kingston City FC – Green Gully Cavaliers X2 1.19
17:00:00 Azerbaijani Cup Keshla FK – Gabala 2 1.51
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persela Lamongan – PS Tira Over 1.5 1.22
14:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PSIS Semarang – PS Mitra Kukar 1X 1.24
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Maardu Linnameeskond – JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Over 2.5 1.24
11:30:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Asan Mugunghwa FC – Busan I Park Under 3.5 1.20
11:30:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge FC Anyang – Seoul E-Land FC 1 or 2 1.33
14:00:00 Armenian First League Shirak Gyumri 2 – FC Alashkert 2 X2 1.21
14:00:00 Armenian First League Erebuni – Artsakh 2 1.10
14:00:00 Armenian First League Banants Yerevan 2 – FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 Under 3.5 2.06
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland IFK Malmö – KSF Prespa Birlik Over 1.5 1.15
09:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Gyeongju W. – Hyundai Steel W. 2 1.33
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Changnyeong W. – Suwon FMC W. 2 1.52
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Seoul W. – Gumi Sportstoto W. X2 1.35
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Busan Sangmu W. – Hwacheon KSPO W. X2 1.26
13:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Baumit Jablonec – Sigma Olomouc 1 or 2 1.26
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Confianca – Santa Cruz Under 3.5 1.26
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Lillestrøm SK II – Vestfossen Over 1.5 1.09
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Stromsgodset II – Kvik Halden Under 3.5 1.75
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Staal Jørpeland – Start II Over 2.5 1.28
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Egersund 2 – Sandefjord II X2 1.38
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Fyllingsdalen – Sogndal II Over 2.5 1.24
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 IL Brodd – Brann II Over 1.5 1.06
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Orkla – Rosenborg BK II X2 1.21
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Canon Yaoundé – Eding Sport X2 1.41
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Feutcheu FC – Colombe FC 1X 1.23
12:00:00 Russian Top Division W. CSKA Moscow W. – Chertanovo W. Over 1.5 1.26
14:00:00 Russian Top Division W. Torpedo Izhevsk W. – Lokomotiv Moscow W. 2 1.35
15:00:00 Russian Top Division W. Zvezda-2005 W. – Ryazan VDV W. Under 3.5 1.36
16:00:00 Russian Top Division W. Kubanochka Krasnodar W. – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W. 1X 1.22
10:00:00 French Open M. Karen Khachanov – Andreas Haider-Maurer 1 1.05
10:00:00 French Open M. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez – Stanislas Wawrinka 2 1.63
10:00:00 French Open M. Marco Cecchinato – Marius Copil 1 1.41
10:00:00 French Open M. Ernests Gulbis – Gilles Muller 1 1.45
10:00:00 French Open M. Stefanos Tsitsipas – Carlos Taberner 1 1.10
11:15:00 French Open M. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar – David Ferrer 2 1.42

Leave a comment