Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Southampton1 or 21.35
16:15:00Italian Serie AMilan – RomaX21.45
18:30:00Italian Serie ANapoli – SPAL11.30
18:30:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Hellas Verona1 or 21.32
18:30:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Bologna1 or 21.32
18:30:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Atalanta21.45
20:45:00Italian Serie AParma – Inter Milan21.58
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – BetisX21.48
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – ValenciaUnder 3.51.39
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Eibar1 or 21.40
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Real Madrid21.36
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – FC ThunOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – SionOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – LuganoUnder 3.51.42
12:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Sheffield WednesdayX21.46
14:15:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Huddersfield1 or 21.39
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – DarmstadtOver 1.51.14
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – BochumUnder 3.51.70
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Sandhausen11.34
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – NurembergX21.32
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2SV Wehen Wiesbaden – FC St. Pauli1 or 21.30
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – KarlsruheX21.32
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – OsnabrückX21.42
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Erzgebirge AueUnder 3.51.69
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – HeidenheimX21.38
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – AlmeriaX21.37
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Lugo1X1.19
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Real Oviedo1 or 21.39
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – GironaX21.36
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Extremadura1 or 21.39
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – CD Santa ClaraX21.45
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Wolfsberger1X1.21
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – HartbergOver 3.51.47
18:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Rapid ViennaX21.27
16:30:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Kayserispor1X1.19
16:30:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – DenizlisporUnder 3.51.31
19:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – Antalyaspor1 or 21.32
19:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Galatasaray1X1.27
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – PAOKX21.30
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – Asteras Tripoli1X1.15
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – OlympiakosX21.20
13:00:00English FA CupSheffield United – ArsenalX21.38
16:00:00English FA CupLeicester – ChelseaX21.38
18:30:00English FA CupNewcastle – Manchester City21.19
13:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – AC Horsens1X1.27
15:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – EsbjergX21.38
17:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – Brondby IF1X1.30
19:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – FC MidtjyllandX21.46
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – IFK Goteborg1 or 21.35
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – Kalmar FF1X1.25
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – HammarbyX21.24
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – Orebro SKUnder 3.51.38
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Malmö FFX21.36
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – FC TambovUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – Kristiansund BKX21.43
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – StabækOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – SarpsborgOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – HaugesundX21.47
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Aalesund1X1.27
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Rosenborg BKX21.49
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – 1 FK Pribram1 or 21.38
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Fastav ZlínUnder 3.51.21
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Sparta Prague1X1.25
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – FK JablonecOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Lechia GdanskUnder 3.51.49
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Lech PoznanX21.38
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Brage1 or 21.33
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – Norrby IF1X1.23
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile SK – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.34
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – KA Akureyri1X1.18
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – KR ReykjavikX21.22
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKopavogs – Valur ReykjavikX21.20
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – SK Dnipro-1X21.35
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – Dynamo KievX21.17
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Olimpik Donetsk1 or 21.30
12:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – FC RoskildeUnder 3.51.50
14:00:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – Hvidovre IF1 or 21.27
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Levski SofiaUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – DomzaleUnder 3.51.56
19:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – Maribor1 or 21.27
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Voluntari1 or 21.35
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova1X1.22
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – MŠK Žilina1 or 21.28
14:00:00Finnish CupInter Turku – Lahti1X1.20
12:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Sonnenhof GrossaspachOver 1.51.24
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – GKS BelchatowX21.38
14:10:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Stomil OlsztynOver 1.51.24
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Austria KlagenfurtX21.22
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Beitar JerusalemX21.32
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaX21.32
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar Saba – Sektzia Nes TzionaX21.35
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – MS AshdodUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Brazilian CariocaBotafogo – Cabofriense RJOver 1.51.26
19:15:00Brazilian CariocaMadureira – ResendeX21.40
20:00:00Brazilian CariocaVasco da Gama – Macae Esporte RJ11.22
23:00:00Brazilian CariocaFluminense – Volta RedondaOver 1.51.30
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – Widzew LodzX21.25
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – FC VitebskUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaRuh Brest – Belshina Bobruisk1X1.25
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – IslochX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Iwata JubiloX21.33
10:30:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Avispa FukuokaX21.34
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.42
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.32
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – VysehradUnder 3.51.34
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – LisenX21.22
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaProstejov – Hradec KralovaX21.29
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Viktoria ZizkovOver 1.51.21
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – Balikesirspor11.30
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – ÜmraniyesporX21.20
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Fatih Karagümrük – IstanbulsporUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKultsu FC – Pkku1X1.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – Pepo LappeenrantaX21.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Honka Akatemia – PK-35Under 3.51.44
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMipk Mikkeli – Kiffen1X1.27
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BPargas Idrottsforening – Grankulla IFKUnder 3.51.62
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – P-Iirot1 or 21.23
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – PS Kemi II1X1.32
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – JJK Jyvaskyla1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIF Brommapojkarna – Team TG FF11.21
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – IFK LuleåOver 1.51.16
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFC Linkoping City – Motala11.35
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – Suduva MarijampoleX21.32
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – Zalgiris Vilnius21.46
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – Banga Gargzdai1 or 21.32
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – ArtsakhUnder 3.51.32
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Lori – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.27
16:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueUrartu – FC Pyunik Yerevan1X1.23
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkála ÍF – HB Torshavn21.09
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – KlaksvikX21.23
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueÍF Fuglafjørður – TB Tvoeroyri1X1.27
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – NSÍ Runavík21.13
18:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaTorpedo Kutaisi – Chikhura Sachkhere1 or 21.30
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrindavik – Throttur ReykjavikOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildMagni – Fram Reykjavik21.32
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – IF VestriOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildAfturelding – IBV Vestmannaeyjar21.28
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Faskrudsfjördur – Thor Akureyri21.53
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Nassaji MazandaranUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – Zob AhanUnder 3.51.17
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – Pars Jonoubi Jam FC1 or 21.37
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – PersepolisX21.25
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueShahin Bushehr – Naft Masjed SoleymanX21.39
18:15:00Lithuanian CupViltis Vilnius – Saned JoniskisOver 3.54.50
15:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaLokomotiv Gomel – FC SlonimOver 2.51.40
16:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaArsenal Dzerzhinsk – Orsha1X1.19
17:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaKrumkachy Minsk – LidaOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – FCI Levadia U2111.24
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaPärnu JK – FC Nõmme United21.41
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – Kohtla-Järve JK JärveOver 2.51.36
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaVändra JK Vaprus – FC Elva1 or 21.22
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeju United – Gyeongnam1 or 21.30
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Suwon FCX21.38
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Seoul E-Land FC1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Hoffenheim W.21.35
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Freiburg W.1X1.30
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Usv Jena W. – Duisburg W.21.23
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Bayern Munich W.21.17
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Wolfsburg W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W.Over 3.52.08
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandYtterhogdals – Piteå IFX21.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Umea – IFK ÖstersundX21.30
15:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandFC Gute – IFK EskilstunaX21.35
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanGöteborg FC W. – Kristianstads Dff W.Over 1.51.16
10:30:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Nagano Parceiro1X1.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – Gamba Osaka1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIK Tord – IFK Karlshamn1X1.25
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandSyrianska FC – Husqvarna FF1X1.30
12:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Dinamo-BGU W. – ABFF U19 W.Over 3.52.32
14:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Neman W. – Bobruichanka W.Over 3.52.32
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Dnepr Mogilev W. – FC Minsk W.21.01
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Simba SC21.64
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbao FC – Polisi TanzaniaX21.38
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA21.40
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.33
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.20
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.25
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.22
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.22
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.24
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.30
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.29
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.10
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.24
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa21.30
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA1X1.29
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.25
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.12
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.26
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – WestcoastuntX21.34
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa21.30
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.06
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA1X1.29
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)Under 3.51.39
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual)1 or 21.43
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEspanyol (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)21.44
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)X21.51
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWatford (Virtual) – Southampton (Virtual)1 or 21.37
09:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)X21.49
09:00:00Virtual Serie AParma (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)21.58
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)1 or 21.35
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Spal (Virtual)11.29
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)1 or 21.35
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)21.45
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)Under 3.51.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Denizlispor (Virtual)Under 3.51.31
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)1 or 21.34
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)1X1.20
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg (Virtual) – FC Tambov (Virtual)Under 3.51.23
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraBoavista (Virtual) – Santa Clara (Virtual)X21.52
02:30:00Credit One Bank Invitational WomenBethanie Mattek-Sands – Shelby Rogers21.65
02:10:00UTR Pro Tennis Series AustraliaAleksandar Vukic – Rinky Hijikata11.28
03:00:00UTR Pro Tennis Series AustraliaChristopher O’Connell – Kody Pearson11.28
04:00:00UTR Pro Tennis Series AustraliaMax Purcell – Jordan Smith11.09
05:30:00UTR Pro Tennis Series Australia WomenEllen Perez – Lisa Mays11.06