Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Iunie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
15:00:00 World Cup Japan – Poland 1 or 2 1.40
15:00:00 World Cup Senegal – Colombia X2 1.25
19:00:00 World Cup Panama – Tunisia X2 1.25
19:00:00 World Cup England – Belgium 1 or 2 1.42
19:00:00 World Cup WC 2018 – Group G 1 or 2 1.42
17:00:00 Europa League College Europa – Prishtina X2 1.25
18:00:00 Europa League Birkirkara FC – Klaksvik 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Europa League Cefn Druids – Trakai FK X2 1.20
19:00:00 Europa League B36 Torshavn – St. Joseph’s FC 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Europa League Engordany – Folgore / Falciano Over 1.5 1.37
19:45:00 Europa League Tre Fiori – Bala Town X2 1.18
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Vaajakoski – Mipk Mikkeli X2 1.40
17:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Saburtalo Tbilisi – Chikhura Sachkhere 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IK Gauthiod – Nordvarmland FF Over 1.5 1.19
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Gottne IF – Piteå IF X2 1.25
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Nora BK – AFK Linkoping 1X 1.28
18:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Pitea IF W. – Vittsjö GIK W. Over 1.5 1.31
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland IFÖ Bromölla – IFK Hässleholm Over 1.5 1.25
03:00:00 United States NWSL Utah Royals W. – Seattle Reign W. X2 1.41
03:30:00 United States NWSL Portland Thorns W. – Sky Blue W. Over 1.5 1.18
13:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Bamboutos – Union Sportive de Douala 1 or 2 1.39
13:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One APEJES Academy – Dragon Club 1 or 2 1.37
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Yaoundé II FC – Stade Renard X2 1.20
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One UMS de Loum – Colombe FC Over 1.5 1.52
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Yong Sports Academy – AS Fortuna Mfou 1X 1.16
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One New Star de Douala – Les Astres FC de Douala 1 or 2 1.39
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Eding Sport – Coton Sport De Garoua X2 1.30
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Feutcheu FC – Fovu de Baham 1 or 2 1.39
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Sport Recife PE W. – AE Kindermann W. X2 1.32
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Ponte Preta SP W. – Santos W. 2 1.14
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Pinheirense EC PA W. – EC Iranduba da Amazonia W. 2 1.01
12:30:00 Eastbourne WTA Aryna Sabalenka – Karolina Pliskova 2 1.28
13:30:00 Eastbourne WTA Caroline Wozniacki – Ashleigh Barty 1 1.75
17:00:00 Eastbourne WTA Angelique Kerber – Darya Kasatkina 1 1.47
10:00:00 Eastbourne ATP Lukas Lacko – Cameron Norrie 1 1.79
12:15:00 Eastbourne ATP Marco Cecchinato – John Millman 2 1.41
13:35:00 Eastbourne ATP Mischa Zverev – Denis Shapovalov 2 1.67

Leave a comment