Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Iunie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00World CupJapan – Poland1 or 21.40
15:00:00World CupSenegal – ColombiaX21.25
19:00:00World CupPanama – TunisiaX21.25
19:00:00World CupEngland – Belgium1 or 21.42
19:00:00World CupWC 2018 – Group G1 or 21.42
17:00:00Europa LeagueCollege Europa – PrishtinaX21.25
18:00:00Europa LeagueBirkirkara FC – Klaksvik1X1.17
19:00:00Europa LeagueCefn Druids – Trakai FKX21.20
19:00:00Europa LeagueB36 Torshavn – St. Joseph’s FC1X1.19
19:00:00Europa LeagueEngordany – Folgore / FalcianoOver 1.51.37
19:45:00Europa LeagueTre Fiori – Bala TownX21.18
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AVaajakoski – Mipk MikkeliX21.40
17:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Chikhura Sachkhere1X1.19
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Nordvarmland FFOver 1.51.19
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGottne IF – Piteå IFX21.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandNora BK – AFK Linkoping1X1.28
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – Vittsjö GIK W.Over 1.51.31
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFÖ Bromölla – IFK HässleholmOver 1.51.25
03:00:00United States NWSLUtah Royals W. – Seattle Reign W.X21.41
03:30:00United States NWSLPortland Thorns W. – Sky Blue W.Over 1.51.18
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneBamboutos – Union Sportive de Douala1 or 21.39
13:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Dragon Club1 or 21.37
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneYaoundé II FC – Stade RenardX21.20
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Colombe FCOver 1.51.52
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – AS Fortuna Mfou1X1.16
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneNew Star de Douala – Les Astres FC de Douala1 or 21.39
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – Coton Sport De GarouaX21.30
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneFeutcheu FC – Fovu de Baham1 or 21.39
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Sport Recife PE W. – AE Kindermann W.X21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Ponte Preta SP W. – Santos W.21.14
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Pinheirense EC PA W. – EC Iranduba da Amazonia W.21.01
12:30:00Eastbourne WTAAryna Sabalenka – Karolina Pliskova21.28
13:30:00Eastbourne WTACaroline Wozniacki – Ashleigh Barty11.75
17:00:00Eastbourne WTAAngelique Kerber – Darya Kasatkina11.47
10:00:00Eastbourne ATPLukas Lacko – Cameron Norrie11.79
12:15:00Eastbourne ATPMarco Cecchinato – John Millman21.41
13:35:00Eastbourne ATPMischa Zverev – Denis Shapovalov21.67