Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Iulie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – OostendeOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – GentX21.45
19:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – AntwerpX21.30
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – FC Thun1X1.25
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Young Boys21.58
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Zurich1X1.28
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Darmstadt1X1.19
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Bochum1 or 21.32
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Erzgebirge Aue1 or 21.35
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2SV Wehen Wiesbaden – Karlsruhe1 or 21.35
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – AltachOver 1.51.26
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – SKN St. Pölten1X1.18
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSV Mattersburg – HartbergUnder 3.51.43
14:30:00Scottish League CupQueens Park FC – ClydeX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League CupDundee – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1 or 21.40
11:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – RandersX21.28
13:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – Esbjerg1X1.21
15:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – FC MidtjyllandX21.35
17:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Odense BK1 or 21.30
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – HäckenUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – Malmö FF21.74
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – IFK Norrkoping FK1 or 21.32
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – HIFK1X1.18
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKPV Kokkola – KuopioX21.36
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – Inter TurkuX21.29
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Zenit St. Petersburg21.70
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – FC RostovX21.38
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Bahia Salvador BAX21.48
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Avai11.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – BotafogoOver 1.51.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Atletico Mineiro1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – Corinthians1 or 21.42
19:00:00Ukrainian Super CupDynamo Kiev – Shakhtar DonetskX21.32
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – 1 FC Slovacko1X1.25
15:30:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – SFC OpavaOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Sigma OlomoucOver 2.51.46
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Legia WarsawX21.38
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Piast Gliwice1 or 21.35
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Wisla Krakow1X1.18
15:00:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes de La Plata – CA AldosiviUnder 3.51.14
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Central Cordoba Sde1X1.16
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – Velez SarsfieldX21.38
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – CA IndependienteX21.45
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – NecaxaUnder 3.51.30
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraSan Luis – CF MonterreyX21.30
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – StrommenX21.44
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Skeid1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Notodden FK – Sandnes UlfX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – Raufoss1X1.21
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Aalesund – Nest-SotraOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – SandefjordX21.36
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – SogndalX21.47
19:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – StartX21.45
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Dalkurd FFX21.43
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Orgryte1 or 21.34
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – HafnarfjordurX21.42
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrindavik – IBV Vestmannaeyjar1X1.22
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFylkir Reykjavik – KR ReykjavikX21.28
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – Valur Reykjavik1 or 21.32
16:00:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Shamrock Rovers21.69
13:30:00Club FriendliesFeyenoord – Southampton1 or 21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesReading – Chelsea21.42
15:00:00Club FriendliesMiddlesbrough – Saint-EtienneX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesSheffield Wednesday – EspanyolX21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesBorussia M’gladbach – Athletic Bilbao1 or 21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesRangers – Derby1X1.27
15:30:00Club FriendliesBordeaux – GalatasarayX21.40
17:00:00Club FriendliesWSC Hertha Wels – Eintracht Frankfurt21.07
17:00:00Club FriendliesLiverpool – Napoli1X1.22
17:15:00Club FriendliesCologne – VillarrealX21.30
19:00:00Club FriendliesSporting Lisbon – ValenciaX21.35
21:00:00Club FriendliesPuebla – BetisX21.18
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Zorya LuhanskX21.35
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – NK OsijekX21.30
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLVarazdin – Hajduk Split21.58
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – FC Altona 931X1.20
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – St. Pauli II1X1.19
13:00:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – HB Køge1 or 21.28
13:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – VendsysselX21.40
14:00:00Danish Division 1Kolding – Hvidovre IFX21.38
14:00:00Danish Division 1Skive – Næstved BK1 or 21.27
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 or 21.36
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – CSKA Sofia21.70
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – Tabor Sežana1X1.23
19:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – Olimpija Ljubljana1 or 21.24
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Chindia TargovisteOver 1.51.37
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – AFC HermannstadtOver 1.51.41
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Spartak Trnava1X1.19
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – FK Pohronie11.30
16:00:00Portuguese League CupLeixoes – CD Cova Piedade1X1.23
16:00:00Portuguese League CupPenafiel – Academica ViseuUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Portuguese League CupCasa Pia Atletico – Vilafranquense1 or 21.38
16:00:00Portuguese League CupOliveirense – Mafra1 or 21.38
18:00:00Portuguese League CupSC Covilha – VarzimUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Czech CupUnie Hlubina – Hermanice21.55
16:00:00Czech CupEleseremo Brumov – StraniX21.27
16:00:00Czech CupSlavoj Olympia Bruntal – SK Jiskra RymarovX21.38
16:00:00Czech CupTj Sokol Lanzhot – FK Hodonin1 or 21.24
16:00:00Czech CupHFK Olomouc – Vyskov21.38
16:00:00Czech CupMFk Havirov – Hlucin21.56
16:00:00Czech CupSpartak Velka Bites – Velke Mezirici21.43
16:00:00Czech CupTatran Vsechovice – HraniceX21.27
16:00:00Slovakian CupNevidzany – Velky Lapas21.23
16:00:00Slovakian CupOSK Besenova – TJ Tatran ChlebniceX21.27
16:00:00Slovakian CupTj Slavoj Moravsky Svaty Jan – Tj Nafta Gbely21.37
16:00:00Slovakian CupSK Velke Zaluzie – Mfk AleksinceX21.27
16:00:00Slovakian CupOšk Likavka – SK Zavazna PorubaX21.27
16:00:00Slovakian CupAttack Vrutky – FK StrecnoX21.27
16:00:00Slovakian CupHontianske Nemce – FK Sitno Banska StiavnicaUnder 3.51.85
16:00:00Slovakian CupTj Agro Zemne – TJ Besenov1 or 21.22
16:00:00Slovakian CupMFK Strojar Krupina – Tatran VLM PliešovceX21.27
16:00:00Slovakian CupFK Brezno – Sk Partizan Cierny Balog21.37
16:00:00Slovakian CupTJ Varin – OSK Stranavy21.37
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Schaffhausen1 or 21.32
12:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – Chemnitz1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – MagdeburgX21.35
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – Liebherr GAK1 or 21.30
22:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Independiente Del ValleUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – CA Boston River1 or 21.24
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Montevideo Wanderers1X1.20
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Racing Club MontevideoUnder 3.51.23
21:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – Liverpool1 or 21.24
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Znicz Pruszkow1X1.20
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Lech Poznan II1X1.16
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian – Tianjin Teda1 or 21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Beijing RenheOver 3.51.43
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Shanghai SIPG21.48
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Shenzhen Hongzuan11.34
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – FC Levadia Tallinn21.11
08:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Fakel Voronezh1X1.22
08:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Shinnik YaroslavlX21.38
09:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – Krasnodar-21X1.14
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Tekstilshik IvanovoOver 1.51.51
15:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – FK Chaika1X1.17
15:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Torpedo Moscow1 or 21.32
16:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – FC Khimki1 or 21.32
16:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – ChertanovoX21.30
16:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Neftekhimik1 or 21.32
15:15:00Emirates CupArsenal – Lyon1X1.21
16:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.France W. U19 – Germany W. U19X22.27
17:30:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – AntofagastaUnder 3.51.32
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Universidad CatolicaX21.24
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Everton Vina1X1.17
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – Baník SokolovUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – Usti Nad LabemX21.33
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – TrinecUnder 3.51.25
21:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Deportivo CaliX21.35
23:00:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Atletico NacionalX21.30
23:30:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Alianza Petrolera1X1.17
20:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Sportivo LuqueñoUnder 3.51.34
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – Cerro PortenoX21.20
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Velez MostarOver 1.51.27
19:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaCelik Zenica – SarajevoX21.28
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – CS Herediano1 or 21.24
20:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Limon1X1.14
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – Universidad de Costa Rica1 or 21.24
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – Deportivo SaprissaX21.30
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – VojvodinaX21.28
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAtletico Venezuela – CaraboboX21.28
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – LALA FCOver 1.51.21
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos FC – Deportivo TáchiraX21.28
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAcademia Puerto Cabello – Aragua1 or 21.24
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Deportivo Lara1X1.22
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Balestier Central1 or 21.30
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Song Lam Nghe An1X1.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Sai Gon1X1.15
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Hoang Anh Gia LaiOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Than Quang NinhX21.35
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueViettel – QNK Quang Nam1X1.18
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKlubi 04 – Jippo1 or 21.23
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVPS J Akatemia – GBK Kokkola21.29
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Mjolner – Grorud21.55
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Elverum – Asker1 or 21.28
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Dandenong Thunder1X1.22
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – Víkingur Gøta1 or 21.19
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK LiepajaX21.24
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – BFC Daugavpils11.33
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Valmiera FK1X1.17
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Wollongong WolvesX21.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Rockdale City Suns1X1.28
07:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Marconi Stallion1 or 21.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWHakoah – Sydney UnitedX21.17
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – MFK Dubnica1X1.25
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaRuzomberok B – KFC Komarno1 or 21.27
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlovan Bratislava B – MFK SkalicaX21.22
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Semen Padang – Persebaya SurabayaX21.47
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Kaisar KyzylordaUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Taraz11.24
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Irtysh PavlodarOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Club AuroraOver 2.51.45
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – San Jose Oruro1 or 21.29
20:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Real PotosiOver 2.51.22
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Always ReadyOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – Fluminense U20Under 3.51.24
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – Woden Weston11.36
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTTuggeranong United – Monaro Panthers1 or 21.22
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Rangers Talca1X1.18
12:30:00Chinese League 1Hangzhou Greentown – Shaanxi Changan Athletic1X1.17
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.12
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Deportivo Sanarate FCUnder 3.51.27
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Deportivo IztapaOver 1.51.28
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – CD Arabe UnidoX21.32
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – CD Universitario1X1.20
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – Plaza Amador1 or 21.27
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueArsenal Tula Youth – FK Rostov YouthUnder 3.51.44
16:00:00Russian Youth LeagueRubin Kazan Youth – Akhmat Grozny Youth1 or 21.25
12:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Bucheon FC 19951X1.25
12:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Seoul E-Land FC1X1.17
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Nakhon Ratchasima FCOver 1.51.13
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Chiangmai FC11.35
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Sukhothai FC1X1.18
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePTT Rayong FC – Chainat1X1.16
12:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – TSV 1874 Kottern1X1.23
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – Real Espana1 or 21.24
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – CD Platense1X1.15
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSangaing United – Yangon United21.49
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueDagon FC – Hantharwady UnitedX21.23
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueYadanarbon – Rakhine United1 or 21.27
15:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – Taby FKX21.20
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Pitea IF W.Over 1.51.21
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Eskilstuna United W.1X1.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Babelsberg1 or 21.27
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Union FürstenwaldeUnder 3.51.43
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Bischofswerdaer FV 0811.33
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – TUS Haltern1X1.18
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – Fylkir Reykjavik W.Under 3.51.59
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Vanraure HachnoheX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – Nagano ParceiroOver 1.51.27
08:30:00Philippine Division 1Stallion FC – Green Archers United1X1.22
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Brisbane CityX21.27
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Queensland LionsX21.35
21:00:00United States NWSLSeattle Reign W. – Chicago Red Stars W.1X1.19
20:00:00International Champions CupMilan – BenficaX21.46
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CTreze – Globo RNUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Luverdense1X1.15
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CJuventude RS – Sao Jose RS1 or 21.28
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Vard Haugesund – Os11.35
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fana – Stord1X1.28
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Fløya – Bodø/Glimt II1X1.19
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Harstad – Lillestrøm SK II1X1.27
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – CD FasOver 1.51.29
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Sonsonate – Jocoro FC1 or 21.27
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Valentine FC11.29
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Broadmeadow MagicX21.24
11:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueAbahani Limited – Nofel SCOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMohammedan Dhaka – Muktijoddha SKC1 or 21.32
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionART Municipal Jalapa – Deportivo Walter FerretiX21.28
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionLas Sabanas CF – Chinandega FC1 or 21.22
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaAlianza Atletico – Santos FC Ica1X1.19
21:15:00Peruvian SegundaCienciano – CD Sport LoretoOver 3.52.06
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaComerciantes Unidos – Deportivo Coopsol1X1.15
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaUnion Huaral – Atlético Grau1X1.13
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DJacuipense BA – Manaus Fc/AmOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DItuano SP – BrusqueOver 1.51.32
10:30:00Gstaad ATPCedrik-Marcel Stebe – Albert Ramos21.24
18:30:00Palermo WTAKiki Bertens – Jil Belen Teichmann11.17
22:00:00Atlanta ATPAlex De Minaur – Taylor Harry Fritz21.82
14:00:00Prague ChallengerChun Hsin Tseng – Mario Vilella Martinez21.45
17:20:00Binghamton ChallengerYuichi Sugita – Joao Lucas Magalhaes Hueb De Menezes11.84
12:00:00Hamburg ATP DoublesHaase R / Koolhof W – Marach O / Melzer J21.64