Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Iulie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00Club FriendliesMainz – SevilleX21.42
19:00:00Club FriendliesCelta Vigo – ValladolidOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Club FriendliesAlmere City – EspanyolX21.22
17:00:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – Roskilde1 or 21.33
16:00:00Europa LeagueAEK Larnaca – Spartak MoscowX21.33
17:30:00Europa LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Hajduk Split1 or 21.35
17:45:00Europa LeagueHeracles – Arouca1 or 21.35
18:00:00Europa LeagueJelgava – Beitar JerusalemX21.35
18:00:00Europa LeagueLokomotiva Zagreb – Vorskla Poltava1 or 21.35
18:00:00Europa LeagueTorpedo-Belaz – Rapid ViennaX21.25
18:00:00Europa LeagueSK Slavia Praha – Rio AveUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Europa LeagueLille – Gabala11.35
18:00:00Europa LeagueIFK Göteborg – HJK HelsinkiOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Europa LeagueZaglebie Lubin – Sonderjyske1X1.25
18:00:00Europa LeagueAustria Vienna – Spartak Trnava11.35
18:30:00Europa LeagueBirkirkara FC – FK Krasnodar21.25
18:30:00Europa LeagueIstanbul Basaksehir – Rijeka1X1.20
18:45:00Europa LeagueLuzern – SassuoloX21.40
18:45:00Europa LeagueGrasshopper – Apollon LimassolOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Europa LeaguePanathinaikos – AIK Fotboll ABOver 1.51.40
19:00:00Europa LeagueKRC Genk – Cork City11.25
19:00:00Europa LeaguePandurii Targu Jiu – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.35
19:00:00Europa LeagueOsmanlispor – JK Nomme KaljuOver 2.51.58
19:00:00Europa LeagueSkendija Tetovo – FK Mlada BoleslavX21.45
19:00:00Europa LeagueVojvodina – Dinamo Minsk1X1.22
19:15:00Europa LeagueHertha Berlin – BroendbyOver 1.51.33
19:30:00Europa LeagueVideoton – MidtjyllandX21.40
19:30:00Europa LeagueGent – Viitorul Constanta11.33
19:45:00Europa LeagueAZ – PAS GianninaOver 2.51.62
19:45:00Europa LeagueDomzale – West Ham21.55
19:45:00Europa LeagueAberdeen – MariborUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Europa LeagueSaint-Etienne – AEK AthensOver 1.51.40
20:05:00Europa LeagueAdmira Wacker – Slovan Liberec1 or 21.33
15:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.France W. U19 – Switzerland W. U19Over 1.51.17
19:30:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Spain W. U19 – Netherlands W. U1911.28
19:00:00Iceland CupIBV Vestmannaeyja – HafnarfjordurX21.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – Sudet1X1.30
16:30:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai FK – UtenisOver 2.51.50
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna Kalev – Tartu FC SantosOver 1.51.06
14:30:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Chelyabinsk – Nosta Novotroitsk1X1.22
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Ulyanovsk – Kamaz Nab ChelnyX21.40
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterMetallurg Lipetsk – Zvezda RyazanUnder 3.52.25
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterZenit Penza – Rusichi Orel1X1.22
16:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterTorpedo Moscow – FK Vityaz PodolskUnder 3.52.25
15:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthFK Biolog Novokubansk – FC Chayka PeschanokopskoyeUnder 3.52.25
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSKA Rostov – Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala1 or 21.30
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestVolga Tver – SolarisX21.22
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestSpartak Kostroma – Strogino1X1.30
12:30:00International Champions CupBorussia Dortmund – Manchester City1 or 21.30