Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Ianuarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dunkerque – ParisX21.27
18:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – NiortUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Auxerre1 or 21.41
18:00:00French Ligue 2Nimes – Valenciennes1 or 21.40
19:45:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Royal Charleroi SCX21.48
19:45:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Stoke1 or 21.40
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Valladolid – Sporting GijonOver 1.51.36
20:00:00French CupNantes – BrestUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Sete 34 FCOver 1.51.38
18:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Red StarX21.38
15:00:00Friendly InternationalsJordan – New ZealandX21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – Lierse KempenzonenUnder 3.51.55
10:00:00Club FriendliesFC Rostov – StuttgartX21.18
12:00:00Club FriendliesDomzale – 1 FC SlovackoX21.21
14:00:00Club FriendliesTabor Se┼żana – Austria KlagenfurtX21.17
15:00:00Club FriendliesHaugesund – AsaneOver 1.51.12
16:30:00Club FriendliesFremad Amager – FC RoskildeOver 1.51.10
16:30:00Club FriendliesSpittal/Drau – ASKO Gmund1X1.32
16:30:00Club FriendliesJalgpallikool Tammeka – Tallinna JK LegionX21.80
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – HNK GoricaX21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Den Bosch1X1.24
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – RaithX21.30
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.45
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1PAEEK – Pafos FCX21.18
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – EstrelaUnder 3.51.31
20:15:00Port. Segunda LigaTrofense – Benfica Lisbon BX21.40
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueYverdon – Stade Ls OuchyUnder 3.51.33
19:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Freiburg II1 or 21.30
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – CliftonvilleX21.24
21:00:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Colombia – Peru1X1.14
22:00:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Venezuela – Bolivia1X1.18
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueHaverfordwest County – Penybont FCX21.28
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Newtown AFC1 or 21.27
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – The New Saints FC21.24
20:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Cefn Druids11.28
11:30:00Italian PrimaveraLecce U19 – Sampdoria U19X21.35
11:30:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – Roma U19X21.24
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Bologna U191X1.20
15:30:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo U19 – Pescara U1911.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel AkkoX21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitAS Ashdod – Maccabi Bney Reine1X1.17
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Raanana – Beitar Tel Aviv Bat-YamUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – Bnei YehudaX21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitEl Fahem – Hapoel Petach-TikvaUnder 3.51.20
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTlaxcala F.C. – Venados FC1 or 21.32
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persik Kediri – Bhayangkara Surabaya United21.53
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – PSIS SemarangX21.40
13:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – PSM MakassarX21.37
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema – Persipura JayapuraOver 1.51.26
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueKhon Kaen United – Suphanburi1 or 21.30
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipNewry City – DundelaOver 1.51.15
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Luckenwalde1 or 21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – BFC Dynamo21.43
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – FC Goa1 or 21.30
19:45:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionFCB Magpies – Glacis UnitedX21.38
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – Accra Great OlympicsOver 1.51.37
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueThagafi Tulkarem – Islami QalqilyaUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueHilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al KhaleelX21.20
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMarkez Balata – Mosaset AL Bireh1X1.20
08:45:00Australian A-League W.Western Sydney Wanderers W. – Adelaide United W.X21.43
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Indeni FC1X1.14
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Power Dynamos1 or 21.38
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Sporting de Charleroi W. – Gent W.21.12
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.21.51
14:30:00Portuguese Liga 3Sanjoanense – CDC MontalegreUnder 3.51.28
20:30:00Portuguese Liga 3Alverca Futebol – Sporting Lisbon B1X1.25
09:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShams Azar Qazvin – Qashqai FCUnder 3.51.12
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Shahr-e Babak – Shahrdari AstaraX21.38
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Mollasani – Shahrdari Hamedan1 or 21.42
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKheybar Khoram Abad – Vista TurbineOver 1.51.37
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMalavan Bandar Anzali FC – Shahin BushehrOver 2.51.65
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKhosheh Talaei – Esteghlal KhuzestanUnder 3.51.11
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Arman Gohar Sirjan21.42
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Rayka Babol1X1.17
08:00:00Israeli Premier League W.AS Tel Aviv University W. – Hapoel Ra’anana W.Over 1.51.10
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1APR FC – Police F.C.Over 1.51.33
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Marines FC – SC Kiyovu SportX21.23
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Espoir FC – Gorilla FCUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Club Necaxa W. – Guadalajara W.21.29
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atletico San Luis W. – CF America W.21.48
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Queretaro W. – Pumas UNAM W.X21.38
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueEthiopia Bunna – Hawassa Kenema SCX21.40
16:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSidama Bunna – Bahir Dar KenemaX21.35
09:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaNina Potocnik – Anouk Koevermans11.10
09:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaNoa Krznaric – Ingrid Vojcinakova21.29
09:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaStephanie Judith Visscher – Nadine Keller21.39
09:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaElif Tuana Gunal – Valeriya Olyanovskaya21.01
09:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaVesa Gjinaj – Yana Mogilnitskaya21.04
09:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaJulia Stamatova – Diana Demidova21.76